10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 9 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1585:42 0:00
2Vojt?ch SýkoraKoovee 1593:53 8:11
3Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti 1596:35 10:53
4Markus HolterHalden SK 1599:26 13:44
5Jannis BonekOK Linné 1599:43 14:01
6Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1601:21 15:39
7Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1601:24 15:42
8Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 1601:54 16:12
9Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1603:06 17:24
10Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1603:47 18:05
11Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK 1603:55 18:13
12Øystein SørensenNydalens SK 1612:13 26:31
13Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 1618:40 32:58
14Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1619:28 33:46
15Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1619:45 34:03
16Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1625:06 39:24
17Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1625:08 39:26
18Ricardo Esteves FerreiraMS Parma 1627:56 42:14
19Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1630:53 45:11
20Oscar VångellÄrla IF 1631:09 45:27
21Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 1631:17 45:35
22Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 2631:19 45:37
23Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1631:48 46:06
24Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti 1631:51 46:09
25Marek MinarIFK Mora OK 1631:53 46:11
26Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1632:56 47:14
27Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 2635:54 50:12
28Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1637:14 51:32
29Zac HuddIFK Lidingö SOK 1642:52 57:10
30Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK 1646:17 60:35
31Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 1647:21 61:39
32Mikko SalervoLynx 1650:54 65:12
33Mateusz WenslawOK Orion 1651:32 65:50
34Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1653:49 68:07
35Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1655:01 69:19
36Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1659:46 74:04
37Jonas MuntheOK Pan Århus 1666:11 80:29
38Melker LundinOK Hällen 1666:55 81:13
39Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 1669:58 84:16
40Daniil ElizarovHiisirasti 1677:27 91:45
41Lars OwrenFreidig 1677:50 92:08
42Donatas StulgysIGTISA 1678:28 92:46
43Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 1678:31 92:49
44Arvo GelbisTurun Metsänkävijät 2678:33 92:51
45Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SK 2679:57 94:15
46Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 1681:29 95:47
47Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 2681:39 95:57
48Simone NiggliOL Norska 1683:26 97:44
49Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1684:20 98:38
50Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1685:21 99:39
51Felix GottbergPargas IF 1688:13 102:31
52Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 1692:06 106:24
53Oskari ReijonenOK Trian 1693:28 107:46
54Mikhail BuimovKuzmolovo 1693:59 108:17
55André AnderssonOK Kåre 1697:50 112:08
56Magnus NordströmKils OK 1699:26 113:44
57Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1699:28 113:46
58Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2701:32 115:50
59Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK 1702:19 116:37
60Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1704:00 118:18
61Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2705:02 119:20
62Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2706:00 120:18
63Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 1706:31 120:49
64Samuel LindénAttunda OK 1707:13 121:31
65Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1708:52 123:10
66Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2710:36 124:54
67Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1710:38 124:56
68Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2711:06 125:24
69Per EkNyköpings OK 1712:06 126:24
70Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 1712:10 126:28
71Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1714:04 128:22
72Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1715:09 129:27
73Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2717:21 131:39
74Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2717:27 131:45
75Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 1718:43 133:01
76Linus LandergrenHestra IF 1718:56 133:14
77Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1719:12 133:30
78Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 2720:53 135:11
79Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3722:36 136:54
80Ilari VisuriOK77 1722:41 136:59
81Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1730:57 145:15
82Simon WallerIFK Umeå 1734:00 148:18
83Mikhail MalyshevNord West 1735:09 149:27
84Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK 1735:41 149:59
85Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2737:20 151:38
86Synne StrandAsker SK 1738:12 152:30
87Tapio TakalaKuopion Suunnistajat 1741:26 155:44
88Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 2741:29 155:47
89Ondrej PesekK.O.B. Choce? 1742:37 156:55
90Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1745:22 159:40
91Holger PetersenOK Pan Århus 2746:18 160:36
92Jacob SteinthalFarumTisvilde OK 1748:04 162:22
93Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 3748:13 162:31
94Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1749:06 163:24
95Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1749:15 163:33
96Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 1755:30 169:48
97Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna 1756:02 170:20
98Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK 1756:08 170:26
99Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering 1759:58 174:16
100Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 2761:57 176:15
101Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 2763:07 177:25
102Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 3764:39 178:57
103Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 1764:43 179:01
104Emil StørmerFossum IF 1764:44 179:02
105Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2764:48 179:06
106David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1768:05 182:23
107Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2769:24 183:42
108Håkon HolstadFreidig 2772:22 186:40
109Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 1772:25 186:43
110Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 2774:51 189:09
111Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 1775:58 190:16
112Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1779:43 194:01
113Otto BalckTäby OK 1779:58 194:16
114Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1781:34 195:52
115Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 2784:38 198:56
116Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 1789:06 203:24
117Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1790:23 204:41
118Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 1790:32 204:50
119Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento 1795:18 209:36
120Christian BobachOK Pan Århus 3795:47 210:05
121Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1795:49 210:07
122Adam BrattTullinge SK 2797:57 212:15
123Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK 3800:13 214:31
124Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2800:18 214:36
125Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3802:04 216:22
126Maja KindlundGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2802:27 216:45
127Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3803:30 217:48
128Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 2803:35 217:53
129Rikard WeilerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1803:39 217:57
130Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1803:43 218:01
131Erik JohanssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1803:48 218:06
132Maurizio CastellazG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1803:50 218:08
133Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 2804:06 218:24
134Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen 1804:09 218:27
135Elias LehtonenRastikarhut 1804:17 218:35
136Johan StenbäckOK Roslagen 1804:25 218:43
137Tale StrandNTNUI 6804:29 218:47
138Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 1804:32 218:50
139Leon HanssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1804:34 218:52
140Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2804:37 218:55
141Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1804:40 218:58
142Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 2804:41 218:59
143Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 1804:43 219:01
144Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 3804:43 219:01
145Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg 1804:45 219:03
146Filip StorellHaninge SOK 1804:47 219:05
147David Lesquer40team 1804:50 219:08
148Tjalfe Egholm RudeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1804:59 219:17
149Anton GlivesonRonneby OK 1805:27 219:45
150Dan NilssonNyköpings OK 2805:31 219:49
151Zbigniew BartosUKS Orientus Lodz 1805:33 219:51
152Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2805:35 219:53
153Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1805:36 219:54
154Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 2805:39 219:57
155Marko HoikkaSotkamon Jymy 1805:41 219:59
156Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan 1805:42 220:00
157Filip NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2805:43 220:01
158Mattias JohanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3805:45 220:03
159Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 2805:46 220:04
160Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe 1805:48 220:06
161Lukas KlausenIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1805:49 220:07
162Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1806:18 220:36
163Francesco MagenesVäxjö OK 2806:26 220:44
164Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 3807:06 221:24
165Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 1807:13 221:31
166Johan EgerKongsberg OL 1807:14 221:32
167Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 2807:15 221:33
168Isak AnderssonLunds OK 1807:19 221:37
169Carina PolzerLinköpings OK 2807:23 221:41
170Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 2807:27 221:45
171Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 1807:48 222:06
172Håkan CarlssonSkåneslättens OL 2807:50 222:08
173Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2807:59 222:17
174Jonas BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK 1808:08 222:26
175David MorénHjärnarps OL 1808:11 222:29
176Elis PetersonOK Denseln 3808:22 222:40
177Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 1808:26 222:44
178Ville FontellOK Enen 1808:28 222:46
179Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 1808:29 222:47
180Sindre Grov SvensenMjøs-o 1808:31 222:49
181Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK 2808:32 222:50
182Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2808:42 223:00
183Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK 1808:51 223:09
184Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1810:17 224:35
185Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 2810:55 225:13
186Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1810:59 225:17
187Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1811:03 225:21
188Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1811:04 225:22
189Arvid BylundIF Thor 1811:13 225:31
190Sven-Johan PrytzSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1811:23 225:41
191Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering 1811:27 225:45
192Brian KottarainenASS Cavemen 1811:49 226:07
193Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna 1812:06 226:24
194Jouko JuntunenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1812:33 226:51
195Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 1812:38 226:56
196Niko KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1812:51 227:09
197Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2813:14 227:32
198Johan VinbladLunds OK 2813:16 227:34
199Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL 1813:46 228:04
200Filip LemanGöteborgs SK 1813:54 228:12
201Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö 2813:55 228:13
202Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1814:00 228:18
203Edvin BorneFrölunda OL 1814:06 228:24
204Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3814:18 228:36
205Felix IsaksenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1814:27 228:45
206Per-Ivan EngströmOK Orion 4814:58 229:16
207Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1816:25 230:43
208Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1816:31 230:49
209Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK 2816:32 230:50
210Hans PerssonAndrarums IF 1816:38 230:56
211Viggo WulffOK Gränsen 1816:40 230:58
212Robert BanfiBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1816:42 231:00
213Martin JohanssonFalkenbergs OK 1816:50 231:08
214Yrjö LundellRastiPiikkiö 1816:59 231:17
215Helen SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2817:03 231:21
216Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2817:08 231:26
217Lars MunktvedAllerød OK 1817:20 231:38
218Jukka PohjolaHauhon Sisu 1818:14 232:32
219Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 2818:15 232:33
220Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 2818:21 232:39
221Hans NilssonKungälvs OK 1818:26 232:44
222Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 1818:39 232:57
223Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1819:10 233:28
224Staffan JohanssonSol Tranås 1819:12 233:30
225Theo Ring GiskeNydalens SK 3819:47 234:05
226Nils BerganNydalens SK 4819:50 234:08
227Thomas NorströmSkellefteå OK 1819:57 234:15
228Björn MöllerOK Kontinent 1820:00 234:18
229Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1821:11 235:29
230Olivia LarssonLunds OK 4821:22 235:40
231Karl ErikssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1821:25 235:43
232Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 1822:35 236:53
233Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 2823:32 237:50
234Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK 1823:49 238:07
235Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1824:02 238:20
236Niclas LidströmJämtland United824:34 238:52
237Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 1824:34 238:52
238Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko824:37 238:55
239Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1824:57 239:15
240Jakob RastadAsker SK 2825:29 239:47
241Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi 1825:40 239:58
242Per WikströmHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5826:23 240:41
243Hans SvensonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1827:02 241:20
244Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1827:12 241:30
245Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1827:15 241:33
246Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1827:36 241:54
247Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2829:11 243:29
248Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 1829:24 243:42
249Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 3829:27 243:45
250Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1829:40 243:58
251Beata PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3829:41 243:59
252Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1829:48 244:06
253Håkan HöglindFK Herkules 1829:58 244:16
254Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles 1829:59 244:17
255Julia GniewkowskaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1830:11 244:29
256Emil KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK832:04 246:22
257Lars LjungbergSjövalla FK 1832:56 247:14
258Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3833:45 248:03
259Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1833:46 248:04
260Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen 1833:47 248:05
261Mats DahlrotIK Uven 1836:01 250:19
262Erik SahlmanLinköpings OK 3840:02 254:20
263Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2840:05 254:23
264Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving IL 3843:19 257:37
265Stefan DahlHelsingborgs SOK 2843:25 257:43
266Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1843:41 257:59
267Daniel GlimténOK Löftan 2845:54 260:12
268Hans DjärvJönköpings OK 2847:10 261:28
269Jens FrandsenOK Sorø 1847:29 261:47
270Sara HektorJärla Orientering 3847:56 262:14
271Anna BjärbyFrosta OK 1847:59 262:17
272Mats KarlssonKarlskrona SOK 3856:01 270:19
273Peter OláOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1860:29 274:47
274Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1862:54 277:12
275Marcus NylénDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1862:58 277:16
276Astrid AnderVallentuna-Össeby OL 1878:41 292:59
277Eskil JohanssonOK Orion 3898:35 312:53
-Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 1644:42 59:00
-Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 1670:14 84:32
-Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 1693:22 107:40
-Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2699:53 114:11
-Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 2704:59 119:17
-Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 2764:47 179:05
-Jakub ChaloupskyKorven Honka 1797:53 212:11
-Martin YstenesNTNUI 5804:41 218:59
-Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 2805:32 219:50
-Magnus UnborgAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3808:31 222:49
-Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1810:41 224:59
-Gabriel GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1811:23 225:41
-Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2811:56 226:14
-Martin SvenssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2811:56 226:14
-Thomas NybergAttunda OK 2812:36 226:54
-Klaes AxelssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1813:03 227:21
-Lukas AndrénIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3813:20 227:38
-Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn 2814:28 228:46
-Björn EskilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1814:55 229:13
-Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK 2816:55 231:13
-Henrik LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2818:37 232:55
-Jakob LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2821:47 236:05
-Torbjørn Blom HagenFossum IF 2822:03 236:21
-John OtterleiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1822:48 237:06
-Adam CarlsenOK Roskilde 1823:35 237:53
-Gustav BohmanOK Orinto 1828:54 243:12
-Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2829:33 243:51
-Peter BengtslinLunds OK 3838:30 252:48
-Martin BrækkeHalden SK 3843:30 257:48
-Hanne GyllingAarhus 1900 orientering 1885:00 299:18
-Daisy RennieWCOC 1897:01 311:19
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer