10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 9 - 5,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lucas BassetOK Linné 1480:49 0:00
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 1482:33 1:44
3Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1483:22 2:33
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1483:37 2:48
5Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1483:40 2:51
6Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1486:10 5:21
7Tim RobertsonKoovee 1486:58 6:09
8Elias JonssonNTNUI 1489:51 9:02
9Anders HagaNydalens SK 1490:38 9:49
10Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 1492:06 11:17
11Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 1492:18 11:29
12Tomas KrivdaKalevan Rasti 1496:51 16:02
13Markus HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 1498:28 17:39
14Christoph MeierTyrving IL 1500:36 19:47
15Hugo LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1502:49 22:00
16Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1503:17 22:28
17Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1504:13 23:24
18Didrik HallOK Kåre 1504:33 23:44
19Malte Kjaer HemmingsenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2507:09 26:20
20Thomas CurigerOK Orion 1507:10 26:21
21Peter HodkinsonIFK Lidingö SOK 1507:14 26:25
22Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1508:20 27:31
23Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1509:17 28:28
24Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1509:21 28:32
25Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1510:01 29:12
26Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 1512:06 31:17
27Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1513:06 32:17
28Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1513:19 32:30
29Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1513:32 32:43
30Joonas AholaNavi 1515:02 34:13
31Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 1516:49 36:00
32Anton HallorOK Tisaren 1517:39 36:50
33Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1519:04 38:15
34Cornelius BjørkBækkelagets SK 1522:18 41:29
35Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti 2524:13 43:24
36Tomáš JanovskýTullinge SK 1525:40 44:51
37Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1527:40 46:51
38Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2533:27 52:38
39Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1540:59 60:10
40Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1542:05 61:16
41Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1542:52 62:03
42Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2543:30 62:41
43Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1544:01 63:12
44Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 1545:21 64:32
45Ville RehnLynx 1547:11 66:22
46Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1547:58 67:09
47Elias SchaferEksjö SOK 1548:37 67:48
48Fabian af HällströmOK77 1549:11 68:22
49Adam JonášMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2551:48 70:59
50Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1553:22 72:33
51Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1553:23 72:34
52Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 2553:36 72:47
53Calle StenbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2556:13 75:24
54Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta 1556:50 76:01
55Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2556:52 76:03
56Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 1557:12 76:23
57Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1558:39 77:50
58Adrian SjödinIKHP Huskvarna 2559:58 79:09
59John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK 3560:08 79:19
60Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 1561:52 81:03
61Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2561:56 81:07
62Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1562:04 81:15
63Oskar Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2562:27 81:38
64Are WigaardNTNUI 3564:16 83:27
65Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2566:10 85:21
66Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3566:47 85:58
67Nitsan YasurOK Linné 3567:26 86:37
68Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1567:33 86:44
69Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1567:40 86:51
70Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2567:50 87:01
71Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1573:14 92:25
72Lukas VitebskyÄrla IF 1573:59 93:10
73Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan Virkiä 1575:52 95:03
74Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1579:39 98:50
75Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1582:30 101:41
76Peter TušarVästerås SOK 1583:53 103:04
77Hugo BraamOK Denseln 2586:52 106:03
78Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1588:45 107:56
79Jakub VeselyIFK Lidingö SOK 2591:18 110:29
80Antti RantalaKangasala SK 1594:40 113:51
81Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2594:47 113:58
82Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1596:28 115:39
83Nils SwartzOK Orion 2597:08 116:19
84Adam SkvorUSK Praha 1597:55 117:06
85Erik PetterssonJönköpings OK 1601:38 120:49
86Jakub SmolkaTSM Praha 1601:40 120:51
87Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården 1604:48 123:59
88Leo AlvolinOK Kåre 2605:28 124:39
89Stefan RingOK Löftan 1607:49 127:00
90Hans Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1610:46 129:57
91Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 1610:48 129:59
92Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2613:21 132:32
93Mats JonsellIF Thor 1615:06 134:17
94Anders StällbergTullinge SK 2616:30 135:41
95Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1617:00 136:11
96Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering 1619:40 138:51
97Vojta OranyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1621:16 140:27
98Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka 1622:49 142:00
99Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1624:25 143:36
100Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1624:29 143:40
101Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1626:33 145:44
102Mattias PalmOK Ravinen 3628:38 147:49
103Tom ThorOOB TJ Turnov 1629:39 148:50
104Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen 2631:07 150:18
105Johan FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1631:25 150:36
106Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1631:26 150:37
107Hanna WeyHalden SK 3631:30 150:41
108Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2635:17 154:28
109Ådne StendahlFrol IL 1635:23 154:34
110Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 1635:44 154:55
111Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1636:01 155:12
112Johan BlickSävedalens AIK 2636:10 155:21
113Krzysztof WojtowiczKalmar OK 1638:03 157:14
114Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1638:44 157:55
115Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2642:01 161:12
116Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1642:14 161:25
117Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1643:00 162:11
118Arild AndresenFossum IF 1643:11 162:22
119Nathan PhilibertSøllerød OK 1643:45 162:56
120Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1648:26 167:37
121Bo SöderqvistSOK Viljan 1650:16 169:27
122Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1650:19 169:30
123Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1650:24 169:35
124Jindrich BenesKarlskrona SOK 1652:20 171:31
125Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1652:49 172:00
126Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1652:50 172:01
127Gernot DoppelhoferBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1653:16 172:27
128Peter GloncakKobra Bratislava 1653:27 172:38
129Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung 1654:03 173:14
130Romain FiguièreOK Linné 4657:25 176:36
131Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1658:08 177:19
132Emilia SchmidtLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1660:02 179:13
133Adam AiliOK Tisaren 2660:47 179:58
134Even LienMjøs-o 1660:55 180:06
135Oskar ForsbergSnättringe SK 2661:52 181:03
136Amy NymalmOK77 / Pargas IF 2663:42 182:53
137Peter GisholtNTNUI 5665:20 184:31
138Sergey DetkovHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1665:51 185:02
139Janis ZnotinsSaldus OK 1665:55 185:06
140Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1668:32 187:43
141Marcus LammFrölunda OL 1668:52 188:03
142Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 1671:01 190:12
143Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2673:19 192:30
144Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK 1673:32 192:43
145Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 2674:45 193:56
146Erik SkärbergMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1675:09 194:20
147Gustav ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1675:23 194:34
148Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1675:46 194:57
149Jason Krogh-PedersenJärla Orientering 2675:49 195:00
150Håkan PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2679:53 199:04
151Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 4682:21 201:32
152Jens Johan BrekkeNTNUI 4684:27 203:38
153Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll 1685:04 204:15
154Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1686:57 206:08
155Lars OlovssonRehns BK 1687:04 206:15
156Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1687:13 206:24
157Nikola IvanovHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1687:58 207:09
158Johan SköldLinköpings OK 2688:06 207:17
159Vigor KjellmanOK Hammaren 1688:13 207:24
160Dominik GedeonKVS Šumperk 1688:22 207:33
161Thomas JohanssonHeming Orientering 1688:32 207:43
162William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 2690:35 209:46
163Andreas MogrenLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1690:43 209:54
164Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1691:25 210:36
165Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1691:28 210:39
166Axel BalckTäby OK 1691:40 210:51
167Christophe ZaninottiVästerviks OK 1695:34 214:45
168Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 1696:16 215:27
169Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1697:04 216:15
170Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 3700:39 219:50
171Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2700:43 219:54
172Rune ScheeleNydalens SK 5701:15 220:26
173Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 2702:00 221:11
174Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 2702:13 221:24
175Viktor BergLeksands OK 1703:15 222:26
176Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 1704:02 223:13
177Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1704:13 223:24
178Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1704:50 224:01
179Christoffer SlettenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1707:50 227:01
180Henri PöntinenKoovee 2708:08 227:19
181Mattias ViertelVästerås SOK 2708:38 227:49
182Anders LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3708:41 227:52
183Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 1711:22 230:33
184Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI 1712:10 231:21
185Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2713:31 232:42
186Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1715:29 234:40
187Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK 1715:39 234:50
188Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1715:42 234:53
189Noah BühlmannOK Tyr 2715:44 234:55
190Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK 3715:47 234:58
191Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 1717:07 236:18
192Anders FröbergOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2717:35 236:46
193Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF 1726:49 246:00
194Karin SpjuthIKHP 10@10 lag 6726:51 246:02
195Marianne HaugIKHP 10@10 lag 5728:47 247:58
196Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1729:00 248:11
197Alice AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3729:29 248:40
198Bo SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8729:38 248:49
199Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1729:44 248:55
200Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2730:46 249:57
201Tomas PekarekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3732:36 251:47
202Tommy ReuterÅmåls OK 1736:40 255:51
203Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2744:08 263:19
204Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 2746:34 265:45
205Tone LyeNydalens SK 4747:26 266:37
206Janne Tjørhom AasheimNTNUI 6747:45 266:56
207Björn WidénTyrving IL 3748:22 267:33
208Hanna RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 10748:51 268:02
209Per FredbergKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2749:09 268:20
210Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1749:24 268:35
211Jonathan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1751:06 270:17
212Anton HemlinIK Uven 1751:26 270:37
213Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2751:31 270:42
214Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1751:40 270:51
215Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1751:44 270:55
216Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2752:08 271:19
217Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK 3752:30 271:41
218Andreas BragIK Gandvik 1754:01 273:12
219Wilhelm GrönquistSundbybergs IK 2754:03 273:14
220Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 2754:10 273:21
221Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskat 1754:18 273:29
222Sandra LingIKHP 10@10 lag 7756:17 275:28
223Sofia SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1756:29 275:40
224Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1757:01 276:12
225Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 9757:36 276:47
226Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2757:47 276:58
227Alex OttesenBallerup OK 1757:48 276:59
228Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 2759:10 278:21
229Stig-Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1759:30 278:41
230Tova OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4759:35 278:46
231Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1760:00 279:11
232Fredrik ElingforsKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3760:04 279:15
233Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1760:08 279:19
234Jacob HenrikssonIF Thor 2760:31 279:42
235Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2760:58 280:09
236Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1760:59 280:10
237Filip BäckOK Renen 1762:00 281:11
238James TurtonJämtland United762:23 281:34
239Axel ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2762:42 281:53
240Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1762:54 282:05
241Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1763:10 282:21
242Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1763:11 282:22
243David EkFK Göingarna 2763:45 282:56
244Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3764:58 284:09
245João DelgadoGD4C 1764:59 284:10
246Fredrik JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2765:01 284:12
247Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1765:47 284:58
248Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3766:00 285:11
249Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1768:57 288:08
250Gustav LindqvistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3768:59 288:10
251Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2769:06 288:17
252Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1770:03 289:14
253Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1770:32 289:43
254Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 2770:36 289:47
255Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK 1770:38 289:49
256Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2770:40 289:51
257Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3770:42 289:53
258Elsa LinderOK Hällen 2770:43 289:54
259Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2770:46 289:57
260Björn JulanderHellas Orientering 1770:49 290:00
261Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1770:54 290:05
262Mikael EngverIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3771:53 291:04
263Martin HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3772:24 291:35
264Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2778:11 297:22
265Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK 3778:51 298:02
266Petr SkyvaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2778:52 298:03
267Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 1786:02 305:13
268Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK 1794:20 313:31
269Lars Ole ThunoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1804:53 324:04
-Marius KaiserNTNUI 2514:58 34:09
-Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1542:42 61:53
-Mats HaldinHalden SK 2545:16 64:27
-Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr 1646:11 165:22
-Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1648:15 167:26
-Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 1684:33 203:44
-Pål KittilsenFreidig 3690:05 209:16
-Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK 2690:35 209:46
-Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1703:22 222:33
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3706:26 225:37
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1707:59 227:10
-Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK 1712:19 231:30
-Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1729:51 249:02
-Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2744:35 263:46
-Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1750:37 269:48
-Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1754:01 273:12
-Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1754:05 273:16
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2755:55 275:06
-Aleksi MäenpääSK Uusi 1760:13 279:24
-Geir Thomas KnutheimIF Sturla 1762:17 281:28
-Lars FredrikssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11765:55 285:06
-Patrik WidinIFK Enskede 2770:48 289:59
-Viktor ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4775:02 294:13
-Martin PekarekCzech West O-team 2775:40 294:51
-Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge 1782:35 301:46
-Dariusz IwanowskiKOS BnO Szczecin 1856:30 375:41
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag