10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 8 - 10,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1538:05 0:00
2Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1547:54 9:49
3Timo SildKoovee 1548:06 10:01
4Olav LundanesHalden SK 1549:54 11:49
5Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1552:53 14:48
6Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1554:24 16:19
7Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL 1554:43 16:38
8Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1555:18 17:13
9Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1555:23 17:18
10Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1555:26 17:21
11Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1555:28 17:23
12Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1561:29 23:24
13Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1570:04 31:59
14Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1570:06 32:01
15Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1571:39 33:34
16Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1573:13 35:08
17Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1574:09 36:04
18Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1574:42 36:37
19Henrik JonssonÄrla IF 1576:45 38:40
20Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1578:07 40:02
21Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1583:10 45:05
22Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2583:26 45:21
23Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1583:30 45:25
24Loic CapbernPaimion Rasti 1584:04 45:59
25Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1584:27 46:22
26Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 1584:36 46:31
27Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2585:12 47:07
28Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1585:15 47:10
29Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37 1588:10 50:05
30Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1588:13 50:08
31Juuso MetsäläLynx 1593:05 55:00
32Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1598:16 60:11
33Nick GebertOK Orion 1600:22 62:17
34Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 1601:49 63:44
35Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1604:20 66:15
36Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1604:58 66:53
37Jan GajdaOK Tisaren 1605:00 66:55
38Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1613:47 75:42
39Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1614:21 76:16
40Conny ArénPargas IF 1615:49 77:44
41Dmitriy MaslovskiyHiisirasti 1616:09 78:04
42Alexei YaganovTurun Suunnistajat 1619:56 81:51
43Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2625:30 87:25
44Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1625:31 87:26
45Lars SandstadFreidig 1626:25 88:20
46Jonathan UllerKils OK 1626:29 88:24
47Martin Vehus SkjerveFrol IL / Verdal OK 1627:27 89:22
48Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2628:27 90:22
49Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1628:28 90:23
50Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1628:30 90:25
51August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 2628:31 90:26
52Mikael HåkanssonOK Kolmården 1628:45 90:40
53Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1629:47 91:42
54Florian MoserOL Norska 1632:01 93:56
55Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1634:41 96:36
56Simo HasuOK Trian 1635:45 97:40
57Mat?j KamenickýOK Kåre 1639:01 100:56
58Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1639:58 101:53
59Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2641:23 103:18
60Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1642:17 104:12
61Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1642:56 104:51
62Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2643:41 105:36
63Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2645:39 107:34
64Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1648:16 110:11
65Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1648:28 110:23
66Albin AlsiöIF Hagen 1648:32 110:27
67Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OK 2650:34 112:29
68Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1651:55 113:50
69Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 2655:10 117:05
70Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1655:12 117:07
71Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1657:50 119:45
72Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1657:53 119:48
73Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 1658:00 119:55
74Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2658:04 119:59
75Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen 2659:22 121:17
76Martin LarssonHestra IF 1659:30 121:25
77Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2659:33 121:28
78Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 2661:27 123:22
79Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2661:35 123:30
80Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK 1664:16 126:11
81Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3666:58 128:53
82Jonny DonnerOK77 1668:44 130:39
83Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 1669:02 130:57
84Brage TakleKristiansand OK 1670:02 131:57
85Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1670:45 132:40
86Ondra MetelkaIFK Umeå 1670:47 132:42
87Semen PetrovNord West 1677:29 139:24
88Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1679:04 140:59
89Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1681:22 143:17
90Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2684:08 146:03
91Stanislaw KurzypK.O.B. Choce? 1685:24 147:19
92Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1685:26 147:21
93Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1686:27 148:22
94Ola AnderssonOK Orion 2688:45 150:40
95Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1692:20 154:15
96Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1692:55 154:50
97Matija RazumOK Linné 3693:51 155:46
98Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 1694:35 156:30
99Petter JohanssonJärla Orientering 2696:36 158:31
100Mykyta ZviahinOK Tisaren 2699:07 161:02
101Jan LagerHalmstad OK 1699:29 161:24
102Johan WennermarkOK Tyr 1702:09 164:04
103Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1702:14 164:09
104Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering 1702:17 164:12
105Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 3702:24 164:19
106Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 1704:54 166:49
107Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 2705:12 167:07
108Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2705:41 167:36
109Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1707:27 169:22
110Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1708:05 170:00
111Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2709:49 171:44
112Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2711:24 173:19
113Peter FredricsonKamrat och IF KIF 1712:26 174:21
114Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1712:35 174:30
115Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2712:52 174:47
116Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1714:25 176:20
117Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1714:48 176:43
118Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 2720:07 182:02
119Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1721:00 182:55
120Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1721:19 183:14
121Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 1721:46 183:41
122Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1721:47 183:42
123Nikita AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 3721:58 183:53
124Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 2722:45 184:40
125Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 3723:57 185:52
126Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2724:44 186:39
127Fredrik KarlssonOK Hällen 2724:59 186:54
128Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1726:24 188:19
129Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 1728:49 190:44
130Valter FredrikssonSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1728:54 190:49
131Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 1731:41 193:36
132Ihar LychkouOK Rodhen 1731:47 193:42
133Pontus EnhagerOK Landehof 1732:25 194:20
134Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 2734:33 196:28
135Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK 1734:40 196:35
136Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3734:51 196:46
137Peter Lillen NilssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2734:54 196:49
138Stefan RingOK Löftan 1737:19 199:14
139Petri KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 2738:23 200:18
140Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3739:19 201:14
141Einar TommelstadNydalens SK 3741:57 203:52
142Jonatan SöderbergGävle OK 1747:21 209:16
143Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon Jymy 1749:39 211:34
144Ond?ej PipekFinspångs SOK 1751:40 213:35
145Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK 1751:55 213:50
146Lars BernTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1756:51 218:46
147Håkan MattssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1759:53 221:48
148Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1760:02 221:57
149Jooseppi KalliokoskiGöteborg-Majorna OK 3760:55 222:50
150Damiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1761:59 223:54
151Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 3762:03 223:58
152Eero LehtonenRastikarhut 1763:35 225:30
153Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1763:41 225:36
154Matic BlazUmeå OK 1766:55 228:50
155Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1767:05 229:00
156Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1770:04 231:59
157Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2771:33 233:28
158Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1772:44 234:39
159Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1774:08 236:03
160Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1775:46 237:41
161Bartlomiej OlszewskiKalmar OK 1775:54 237:49
162Ville VerkamaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1775:59 237:54
163Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1779:29 241:24
164Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1781:53 243:48
165Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri 2786:57 248:52
166Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1788:28 250:23
167Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 1788:44 250:39
168Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 1788:55 250:50
169Bruno DeredosUKS Orientus Lodz 1793:36 255:31
170Jeppe EdvardsenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1794:59 256:54
171Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1797:01 258:56
172Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen 1797:02 258:57
173Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2800:12 262:07
174Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1803:11 265:06
175Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 1804:22 266:17
176Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2804:35 266:30
177Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 2805:00 266:55
178Keld Hinge krogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1806:28 268:23
179Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1810:39 272:34
180Sebastian GieseFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1810:43 272:38
181Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 1811:53 273:48
182David HenrikssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1812:18 274:13
183Xavier Andrieux40team 1812:22 274:17
184Tommy SvenssonOK Orion 3812:42 274:37
185Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL 1812:43 274:38
186Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 2821:59 283:54
187Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1822:48 284:43
188Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1823:38 285:33
189Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK 4826:05 288:00
190John WolgastSnättringe SK 2826:29 288:24
191Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 2828:41 290:36
192Matti TammiHauhon Sisu 1834:43 296:38
193Lukas LinkNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko835:06 297:01
194Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1836:45 298:40
195Hanna LundbergSkellefteå OK 1837:13 299:08
196Putte ErikssonLinköpings OK 3837:36 299:31
197Erik WeimannKungälvs OK 1840:31 302:26
198Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1841:49 303:44
199Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1841:58 303:53
200Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6842:09 304:04
201Johan HofstedtTäby OK 2842:23 304:18
202Santeri KirjavainenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1842:56 304:51
203Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1844:44 306:39
204Hans Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1844:47 306:42
205Axel WasseniusBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1845:25 307:20
206Per SlungaardTyrving IL 3845:35 307:30
207Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe 1845:53 307:48
208Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2846:00 307:55
209Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2846:02 307:57
210Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1846:05 308:00
211Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1846:08 308:03
212Villiam SaarinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3846:21 308:16
213Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 1847:50 309:45
214Matyas DolezalKarlskrona SOK 2848:01 309:56
215Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2848:14 310:09
216Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL 1848:42 310:37
217Jonathan SerrandSundbybergs IK 2848:50 310:45
218Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 2848:52 310:47
219Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2848:53 310:48
220Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 3849:07 311:02
221Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1850:02 311:57
222Olav LundKongsberg OL 1850:05 312:00
223Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1850:36 312:31
224Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 2850:49 312:44
225Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1851:44 313:39
226Edvin NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2851:45 313:40
227Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1852:03 313:58
228Emil JonsellIF Thor 1852:54 314:49
229Dennis NyqvistVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK853:02 314:57
230William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2853:55 315:50
231Vidar AlbinssonHässleholms OK 1854:44 316:39
232Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1855:04 316:59
233Jakob MobergOK Löftan 2855:06 317:01
234Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 2855:08 317:03
235Hans Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1855:18 317:13
236Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1855:20 317:15
237Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1855:22 317:17
238Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2855:36 317:31
239Anders OhlinOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1856:28 318:23
240Johan LöfströmJönköpings OK 2856:42 318:37
241Stefan RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5856:52 318:47
242Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1858:16 320:11
243Per SternerOK Gränsen 1858:21 320:16
244Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3858:24 320:19
245Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2859:16 321:11
246Ola OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1860:17 322:12
247Weronika FortuniakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1860:19 322:14
248Martin KvarnströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2860:20 322:15
249Mattias EngströmOK Orion 4860:24 322:19
250Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2861:14 323:09
251Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3861:20 323:15
252Mats EriksonLunds OK 2861:25 323:20
253Mika KortesmaaRastiPiikkiö 1861:26 323:21
254Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof 1861:30 323:25
255Patrik SteenOK Enen 1865:24 327:19
256Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1865:36 327:31
257Mattias L BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 1865:37 327:32
258Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1866:47 328:42
259Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK 1867:15 329:10
260Morten HassOK Sorø 1869:17 331:12
261Jan KihlJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3869:36 331:31
262Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1872:18 334:13
263Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 3874:02 335:57
264James TurtonJämtland United875:43 337:38
265Henrik ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2879:33 341:28
266Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK 1880:47 342:42
267Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 3882:29 344:24
268Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1883:11 345:06
269Jan GrahnIK Uven 1883:18 345:13
270Anders HellrupFrosta OK 1883:26 345:21
271Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 4887:39 349:34
272Jonas JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 2888:45 350:40
273Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF 1889:42 351:37
274Antti AakkoASS Cavemen 1906:05 368:00
275Alice OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3908:02 369:57
276Jonas EklundVallentuna-Össeby OL 1910:17 372:12
277Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 2916:23 378:18
278Niels la Cour BentzonSøllerød OK 2916:46 378:41
279Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1917:34 379:29
280Alf-Erik RagnarssonHjärnarps OL 1934:13 396:08
-Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1588:55 50:50
-Tõnis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjät 1619:06 81:01
283Isak JonssonNydalens SK 2628:35 90:30
-Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1635:24 97:19
-Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 2696:50 158:45
-Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2719:29 181:24
-Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3749:26 211:21
-Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 3750:29 212:24
-Bohdan GriazievOK Södertörn 2756:00 217:55
-Linus LundbergFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1763:20 225:15
-Henrik NettelmarkKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1792:30 254:25
-Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1827:47 289:42
-Asgeir FremstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1843:24 305:19
-Jacuk ForestNTNUI 5843:33 305:28
-Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 2849:54 311:49
-Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1853:53 315:48
-Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2853:57 315:52
-Christian JomaasFossum IF 2855:13 317:08
-Emil ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2856:47 318:42
-Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 1858:35 320:30
-Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1860:15 322:10
-Tor Magnus GrøstadRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1861:17 323:12
-Mads Nordahl SvendsenOK Roskilde 1873:42 335:37
-Robert BertilssonLunds OK 3885:11 347:06
-Jan KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1891:36 353:31
-Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2895:12 357:07
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer