10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 8 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1448:10 0:00
2Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1448:13 0:03
3Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 1448:29 0:19
4Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1448:31 0:21
5Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1449:23 1:13
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1452:20 4:10
7Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 1452:30 4:20
8Jørgen BaklidNTNUI 1454:13 6:03
9Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1454:18 6:08
10Nils Anders NiklassonNydalens SK 1455:50 7:40
11Albin AxelssonIKHP Huskvarna 1455:50 7:40
12Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1458:13 10:03
13Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 1458:14 10:04
14Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1461:39 13:29
15Karl FremstadTyrving IL 1461:43 13:33
16Hugo LarssonOK Orion 1461:49 13:39
17Maxime RauturierKalevan Rasti 1463:32 15:22
18Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 1464:27 16:17
19Tuukka MäkinenMS Parma 1467:42 19:32
20Gustav Wirén GonzalezIFK Lidingö SOK 1467:45 19:35
21Joel GolsäterOK Kåre 1467:46 19:36
22Andreas HöyeIFK Göteborg Orientering 2469:50 21:40
23Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1471:53 23:43
24Peter MolloyKalevan Rasti 2473:39 25:29
25Francesco MarianiOK Pan-Kristianstad 1473:42 25:32
26Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1473:43 25:33
27Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1473:49 25:39
28Rolf WermelingerOL Norska 1473:50 25:40
29Sigurd Myhre AndreassenFredrikstad SK 1473:56 25:46
30Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1474:02 25:52
31Olle JosarpOK Tisaren 1474:37 26:27
32Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1474:39 26:29
33Erik DöhlerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1478:01 29:51
34Gustavs StanaTurun Metsänkävijät 2479:17 31:07
35Juho KorpiNavi 1479:17 31:07
36Matthew FellbaumTullinge SK 1481:35 33:25
37Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK 1483:42 35:32
38Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 1484:50 36:40
39Joakim PerssonKils OK 1485:02 36:52
40Peleg MitzafonSnättringe SK 1490:46 42:36
41Fredrik JohanssonVäxjö OK 1490:53 42:43
42Jēkabs LočmelisVehkalahden Veikot 1498:47 50:37
43Nathan ArondeauOK Hällen 1499:10 51:00
44Olle GrywenzOK Linné 2502:11 54:01
45Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig 1504:40 56:30
46Antti UrsinLynx 1504:42 56:32
47Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1504:42 56:32
48Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37 1506:42 58:32
49Romain PichardAngelniemen Ankkuri 1506:52 58:42
50Erik HaajanenOK77 1506:53 58:43
51Jonas AnderssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2506:54 58:44
52Anton KamolzNydalens SK 2506:59 58:49
53Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 1507:23 59:13
54Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1507:43 59:33
55Anders SkoglundIKHP Huskvarna 2507:51 59:41
56Albin SundströmOK Skogshjortarna 1508:51 60:41
57Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1509:53 61:43
58Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2510:29 62:19
59Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2512:31 64:21
60Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 1513:46 65:36
61Martin HosetNydalens SK 3513:51 65:41
62Oskari RannilaLapuan Virkiä 1516:48 68:38
63Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2516:51 68:41
64Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 1516:54 68:44
65Niels DalgaardOK Pan Århus 1517:12 69:02
66Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 1519:50 71:40
67Vegard PeikliTyrving IL 2519:53 71:43
68Akseli LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat 2521:02 72:52
69Halvard KornmoNTNUI 3522:02 73:52
70Veli-Matti HanhelaMS Parma 2523:32 75:22
71Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 1524:53 76:43
72Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1525:14 77:04
73Joel Aristondo MagnussonÄrla IF 1526:31 78:21
74Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 3526:38 78:28
75Goran PolojazOK Linné 3528:58 80:48
76Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1533:51 85:41
77Carl-Henrik WassOK Kolmården 1536:06 87:56
78Arvid Algers OmholtOK Denseln 2536:08 87:58
79Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1538:15 90:05
80Josiah BergrothVästerås SOK 1541:40 93:30
81Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 2542:21 94:11
82Maiju OksanenKangasala SK 1543:12 95:02
83Harry McMurtrieIFK Lidingö SOK 2544:02 95:52
84Stepan KoliasTSM Praha 1544:06 95:56
85Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 1544:29 96:19
86Martin SmelikLinköpings OK 1544:29 96:19
87Isak AnderssonFK Göingarna 1544:31 96:21
88Emil AlbinssonOK Orion 2545:07 96:57
89Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 2550:39 102:29
90Filip NemsovskyUSK Praha 1551:24 103:14
91Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1556:04 107:54
92Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 3556:06 107:56
93Henry VarisSuunta Jyväskylä 1559:22 111:12
94Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1560:45 112:35
95Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 1563:21 115:11
96Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen 1565:37 117:27
97Filip MedunaCzech West O-team 1565:44 117:34
98Viktor WistrandTullinge SK 2567:19 119:09
99Tobias OllozFarum Tisvilde OK 1568:36 120:26
100Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 2568:45 120:35
101Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2568:49 120:39
102Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 1568:58 120:48
103Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka 1569:04 120:54
104Tobias KamenickyBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1571:45 123:35
105Matej VitekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1573:32 125:22
106Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 1576:35 128:25
107Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3577:01 128:51
108Stanislav NejmanOOB TJ Turnov 1577:24 129:14
109Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 1580:44 132:34
110Viktor ArgusKalmar OK 1580:46 132:36
111Mikael WilhelmssonSöders-Tyresö 1581:23 133:13
112Jonas AlstadFrol IL 1582:02 133:52
113Vincent DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1584:23 136:13
114Ruben DrottIFK Umeå 1585:54 137:44
115Simon BååthSävedalens AIK 2586:06 137:56
116Edward LarssonIFK Mora OK 2586:10 138:00
117Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1586:42 138:32
118Samuel JakobssonOK Skogshjortarna 2589:35 141:25
119Harry LiderfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1589:40 141:30
120Sebastian Røysland MaltbySøllerød OK 1589:44 141:34
121Tihon SalopekUmeå OK 1589:46 141:36
122Liam HälldalSkogslöparna 1589:52 141:42
123Jonas OlandersLerums SOK 1590:32 142:22
124Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1593:20 145:10
125Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1593:25 145:15
126Simon BergrothGävle OK 1593:29 145:19
127Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan 1593:33 145:23
128Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 1596:38 148:28
129Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1597:04 148:54
130Martins DzenitisSaldus OK 1598:00 149:50
131Joel BergkvistCentrum OK 1598:40 150:30
132John WolgastSnättringe SK 2598:42 150:32
133Otto LarssonOK Tranan 1600:49 152:39
134Johan SandlundOK Njudung 1600:58 152:48
135Max ErikssonSkellefteå OK 1601:04 152:54
136Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 1601:21 153:11
137Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 2602:07 153:57
138Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1602:12 154:02
139Marius StaffNTNUI 5602:38 154:28
140Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 1602:45 154:35
141Erik MelinOK Linné 4602:52 154:42
142Stefan DemovicKobra Bratislava 1603:04 154:54
143Kristoffer Børke SætabergetMjøs-o 1608:08 159:58
144Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 1612:02 163:52
145Kalle JohanssonOK Hammaren 1612:59 164:49
146Henrik NorgrenStora Tuna OK 3613:40 165:30
147vacant OK77 / Pargas IF 2616:22 168:12
148Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2617:40 169:30
149Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 2617:59 169:49
150Johan ErikssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1619:04 170:54
151Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 1619:07 170:57
152Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IK 1619:12 171:02
153Kalle AntonssonVästerviks OK 1619:53 171:43
154Fredrik WängbergHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1620:41 172:31
155Lenni VäisänenEspoon Suunta 2621:07 172:57
156Therese KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1622:02 173:52
157Peter NordströmTäby OK 1625:32 177:22
158Jonas NorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2626:31 178:21
159Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 1626:32 178:22
160Jonatan LysellRehns BK 1626:32 178:22
161Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4628:04 179:54
162Edvin HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 2629:17 181:07
163Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1630:45 182:35
164Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1630:58 182:48
165Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK 5631:13 183:03
166Sander H. RogndokkenNTNUI 4632:55 184:45
167Christopher HøeFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1633:05 184:55
168Adam BláhaKVS Šumperk 1633:13 185:03
169Elis AnderssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1633:15 185:05
170Johan StenströmLinköpings OK 2633:22 185:12
171Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll 1633:38 185:28
172Niklas EklundKamrat och IF KIF 1635:11 187:01
173Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 1636:02 187:52
174Erik HaglundOK Djerf 1636:29 188:19
175Aapo JoensuuHelsingin Suunnistajat 3637:45 189:35
176Maximilian OlofssonVästerås SOK 2639:12 191:02
177Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 2639:16 191:06
178Simon Lund EikremFreidig 2639:41 191:31
179Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1639:59 191:49
180Emil ÅslundSol Tranås 1641:05 192:55
181Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3641:30 193:20
182Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1643:43 195:33
183Meri TalvitieKoovee 2643:46 195:36
184Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1643:48 195:38
185Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 2644:27 196:17
186August GörasLeksands OK 1645:17 197:07
187Lucyna WiktorSävedalens AIK 3649:33 201:23
188Jan PalanderDomnarvets GOIF 1650:10 202:00
189Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 1653:18 205:08
190Anton BartschJärfälla OK 2653:20 205:10
191Magnus ÖsterlundMatteus SI 1653:21 205:11
192Isak NilssonOK Landehof 1654:19 206:09
193Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK 1655:37 207:27
194Henri MäättäLahden Suunnistajat-37 2655:58 207:48
195Joakim LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1660:19 212:09
196Anders DalgaardOK Pan Århus 2662:05 213:55
197Klaes AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3662:28 214:18
198Tomáš DohnálekOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2663:25 215:15
199Jonas BraamFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3663:30 215:20
200Mathias NyhaugAsker SK 1664:00 215:50
201Arvid KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1664:13 216:03
202Eric ÅhlÅmåls OK 1665:23 217:13
203Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK 1665:34 217:24
204Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 3666:01 217:51
205Karin EklöfIKHP 10@10 lag 8667:17 219:07
206Karl SmedbergIKHP 10@10 lag 5672:09 223:59
207Minna PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 6672:11 224:01
208Ludvig BerganderIKHP 10@10 lag 10672:14 224:04
209Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1672:48 224:38
210Liam JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2677:49 229:39
211Espen HoffTyrving IL 3677:55 229:45
212Arnfinn MoeFredrikstad SK 2678:01 229:51
213Tommy HögIK Gandvik 1689:48 241:38
214Elin TudénIKHP 10@10 lag 12691:40 243:30
215Daniel BjärsvikIKHP 10@10 lag 7693:06 244:56
216Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2695:23 247:13
217Karoline AuneNTNUI 6698:47 250:37
218Rune MorkIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1700:37 252:27
219Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK 2701:11 253:01
220Ella TuressonOK Renen 1701:11 253:01
221Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 2701:15 253:05
222David HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2702:17 254:07
223Kjell NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1703:53 255:43
224Tove ValleriusFK Göingarna 2703:54 255:44
225Noah KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1704:37 256:27
226Göran CarnanderIKHP 10@10 lag 9707:15 259:05
227Magnus GrenegårdIKHP 10@10 lag 4709:33 261:23
228Elin FredinFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1711:44 263:34
229Johan HartvikLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1713:24 265:14
230Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1713:29 265:19
231Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1713:40 265:30
232Pasi MärkäläSK Vuoksi 1713:51 265:41
233Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1713:52 265:42
234Anders DahlénIK Uven 1715:25 267:15
235Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1716:35 268:25
236Håkan HöglindFK Herkules 1719:57 271:47
237Leo SvenreHellas Orientering 1720:19 272:09
238Victor BylundIF Thor 2722:49 274:39
239Christofer NäsholmCentrum OK 2722:52 274:42
240Jan NeelissenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3728:56 280:46
241Anders Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1729:41 281:31
242Claes RennerHaninge SOK 1730:07 281:57
243Henrik AlmkvistIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3751:02 302:52
244Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1752:43 304:33
245Yngve RahlénJämtland United753:00 304:50
246Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK 1760:30 312:20
247Helena KarlssonNydalens SK 4760:35 312:25
248LarsErik JohanssonÄrla IF 2760:44 312:34
249Andreas MagnvallLinköpings OK 3761:48 313:38
250William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 1762:04 313:54
251Annika AnderssonOK Orinto 1768:13 320:03
252Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2768:17 320:07
253Mats HainkeSnättringe SK 3770:00 321:50
254Tommy AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1770:07 321:57
255Ole LindBallerup OK 1770:48 322:38
256Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings OK 2773:19 325:09
257Ville TaimiTurun Metsänkävijät 3773:25 325:15
258Linus SkattOK Södertörn 2777:45 329:35
259Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen 2778:16 330:06
260Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK 3779:27 331:17
261Silas HectorKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3780:47 332:37
262Tomas JonssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2781:19 333:09
263Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2781:53 333:43
264Olha LeonchukKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2788:42 340:32
265Erik FalkemanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2791:11 343:01
266John Harald JohansenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2791:14 343:04
267Sven-Eric DahlsonOK Gränsen 1792:04 343:54
268Ulf MellerdalKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2794:27 346:17
269Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1795:59 347:49
270Bjarne JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1796:31 348:21
271Fred JohanssonLunds OK 1799:46 351:36
272Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 2800:10 352:00
273Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 3805:53 357:43
274Jakob GilljamRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2810:38 362:28
275Jens FribergLudvika OK 1810:41 362:31
276Aline HarmandSøllerød OK 2810:51 362:41
277João AlvesGD4C 1857:46 409:36
278Andrzej SadzikowskiKOS BnO Szczecin 1865:41 417:31
279Andrea LundellAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3903:52 455:42
-Eskil FrøislandNTNUI 2473:53 25:43
-Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 2504:50 56:40
-Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 1595:20 147:10
-Didrik BredesenLillomarka OL 1619:03 170:53
-Olav Fjeld KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1629:02 180:52
-Mathias LeroyerFreidig 3639:07 190:57
-Arvid GunérusGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1648:58 200:48
-Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1670:08 221:58
-Vili MiettinenLynx 2672:57 224:47
-Per LindgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 11693:18 245:08
-Wilmer RexSundsvalls OK 2708:32 260:22
-Samuel NorénOK Enen 1725:44 277:34
-Emmet BergstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1751:03 302:53
-Albert PavlasekCzech West O-team 2760:42 312:32
-Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1770:24 322:14
-Eric MattssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4773:21 325:11
-Stefan NorlinIFK Enskede 2780:54 332:44
-Antti LindqvistSK Uusi 1781:09 332:59
-Daniela RennerHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9781:47 333:37
-Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge 1782:34 334:24
-Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla 1783:44 335:34
-Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1796:37 348:27
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag