10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 8 - 6,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1513:01 0:00
2Timo SildKoovee 1522:58 9:57
3Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1523:04 10:03
4Olav LundanesHalden SK 1525:36 12:35
5Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1526:56 13:55
6Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL 1529:06 16:05
7Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1529:07 16:06
8Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1529:32 16:31
9Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1529:42 16:41
10Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1529:43 16:42
11Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1529:45 16:44
12Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1532:56 19:55
13Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1536:49 23:48
14Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1542:04 29:03
15Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1545:57 32:56
16Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1546:00 32:59
17Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1546:03 33:02
18Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1548:32 35:31
19Henrik JonssonÄrla IF 1550:03 37:02
20Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1552:36 39:35
21Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2556:51 43:50
22Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1556:58 43:57
23Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1557:28 44:27
24Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2557:35 44:34
25Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1557:58 44:57
26Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1558:03 45:02
27Loic CapbernPaimion Rasti 1558:04 45:03
28Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 1558:13 45:12
29Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37 1562:52 49:51
30Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1562:55 49:54
31Juuso MetsäläLynx 1564:31 51:30
32Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 1571:02 58:01
33Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1572:26 59:25
34Nick GebertOK Orion 1573:47 60:46
35Jan GajdaOK Tisaren 1575:41 62:40
36Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1576:02 63:01
37Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1577:08 64:07
38Conny ArénPargas IF 1579:50 66:49
39Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1583:07 70:06
40Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1585:54 72:53
41Dmitriy MaslovskiyHiisirasti 1588:06 75:05
42Alexei YaganovTurun Suunnistajat 1592:01 79:00
43Jonathan UllerKils OK 1597:12 84:11
44Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2597:15 84:14
45Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1597:19 84:18
46Lars SandstadFreidig 1597:20 84:19
47Mikael HåkanssonOK Kolmården 1597:22 84:21
48Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2598:21 85:20
49Martin Vehus SkjerveFrol IL / Verdal OK 1598:54 85:53
50Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1600:48 87:47
51Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1601:13 88:12
52Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1601:17 88:16
53August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 2601:19 88:18
54Florian MoserOL Norska 1602:07 89:06
55Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1602:11 89:10
56Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1605:15 92:14
57Simo HasuOK Trian 1606:47 93:46
58Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1609:51 96:50
59Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2610:01 97:00
60Mat?j KamenickýOK Kåre 1610:54 97:53
61Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1614:01 101:00
62Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2614:04 101:03
63Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1615:02 102:01
64Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2616:57 103:56
65Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OK 2617:00 103:59
66Albin AlsiöIF Hagen 1618:27 105:26
67Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1619:15 106:14
68Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1619:40 106:39
69Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 2623:32 110:31
70Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2625:56 112:55
71Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1625:57 112:56
72Martin LarssonHestra IF 1626:09 113:08
73Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1627:28 114:27
74Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2627:43 114:42
75Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 1628:06 115:05
76Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2629:17 116:16
77Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1629:24 116:23
78Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK 1629:27 116:26
79Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen 2629:51 116:50
80Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 1631:04 118:03
81Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 2634:23 121:22
82Brage TakleKristiansand OK 1635:11 122:10
83Jonny DonnerOK77 1637:12 124:11
84Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3638:58 125:57
85Ondra MetelkaIFK Umeå 1639:00 125:59
86Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1639:00 125:59
87Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1646:11 133:10
88Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1648:52 135:51
89Semen PetrovNord West 1650:21 137:20
90Stanislaw KurzypK.O.B. Choce? 1654:10 141:09
91Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1654:16 141:15
92Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2654:44 141:43
93Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1655:55 142:54
94Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 1659:25 146:24
95Ola AnderssonOK Orion 2660:57 147:56
96Petter JohanssonJärla Orientering 2663:59 150:58
97Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1664:00 150:59
98Matija RazumOK Linné 3664:13 151:12
99Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1666:26 153:25
100Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 2667:20 154:19
101Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 1668:27 155:26
102Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2668:39 155:38
103Mykyta ZviahinOK Tisaren 2669:14 156:13
104Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 3669:31 156:30
105Jan LagerHalmstad OK 1669:34 156:33
106Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1669:37 156:36
107Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1670:22 157:21
108Johan WennermarkOK Tyr 1670:52 157:51
109Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering 1671:53 158:52
110Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2675:41 162:40
111Peter FredricsonKamrat och IF KIF 1677:30 164:29
112Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1678:44 165:43
113Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1679:15 166:14
114Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2679:55 166:54
115Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2680:02 167:01
116Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1680:04 167:03
117Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 2680:09 167:08
118Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1682:06 169:05
119Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1682:15 169:14
120Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1684:23 171:22
121Fredrik KarlssonOK Hällen 2686:37 173:36
122Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 2687:20 174:19
123Valter FredrikssonSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1688:52 175:51
124Pontus EnhagerOK Landehof 1689:07 176:06
125Petri KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 2689:30 176:29
126Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1691:27 178:26
127Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 3691:28 178:27
128Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 1692:37 179:36
129Nikita AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 3692:46 179:45
130Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2693:39 180:38
131Peter Lillen NilssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2693:44 180:43
132Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1694:03 181:02
133Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 1697:35 184:34
134Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 2698:23 185:22
135Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK 1698:27 185:26
136Ihar LychkouOK Rodhen 1699:49 186:48
137Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 1700:02 187:01
138Stefan RingOK Löftan 1700:52 187:51
139Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3701:13 188:12
140Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3702:46 189:45
141Einar TommelstadNydalens SK 3708:49 195:48
142Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon Jymy 1708:53 195:52
143Jonatan SöderbergGävle OK 1713:05 200:04
144Ond?ej PipekFinspångs SOK 1716:57 203:56
145Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK 1717:14 204:13
146Lars BernTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1721:06 208:05
147Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1724:34 211:33
148Håkan MattssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1726:43 213:42
149Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 3727:50 214:49
150Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1728:40 215:39
151Eero LehtonenRastikarhut 1732:43 219:42
152Damiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1732:51 219:50
153Jooseppi KalliokoskiGöteborg-Majorna OK 3733:00 219:59
154Matic BlazUmeå OK 1735:38 222:37
155Bartlomiej OlszewskiKalmar OK 1735:40 222:39
156Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1735:46 222:45
157Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1735:49 222:48
158Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2738:46 225:45
159Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1738:52 225:51
160Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1741:11 228:10
161Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1741:50 228:49
162Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1742:44 229:43
163Ville VerkamaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1742:47 229:46
164Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri 2745:50 232:49
165Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1746:06 233:05
166Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1750:55 237:54
167Jeppe EdvardsenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1752:53 239:52
168Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 1752:55 239:54
169Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 1755:18 242:17
170Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1756:14 243:13
171Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen 1757:24 244:23
172Bruno DeredosUKS Orientus Lodz 1759:44 246:43
173Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2760:09 247:08
174Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 2763:24 250:23
175Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1764:30 251:29
176Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 1766:39 253:38
177Sebastian GieseFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1766:46 253:45
178Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1767:00 253:59
179Keld Hinge krogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1768:24 255:23
180Tommy SvenssonOK Orion 3768:27 255:26
181Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2768:49 255:48
182David HenrikssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1771:32 258:31
183Xavier Andrieux40team 1777:04 264:03
184Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL 1777:16 264:15
185Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1778:45 265:44
186Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 1779:52 266:51
187Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 2782:17 269:16
188Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 2784:24 271:23
189Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK 4784:41 271:40
190Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1784:53 271:52
191John WolgastSnättringe SK 2790:58 277:57
192Matti TammiHauhon Sisu 1792:42 279:41
193Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1803:22 290:21
194Hanna LundbergSkellefteå OK 1805:42 292:41
195Lukas LinkNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko805:42 292:41
196Putte ErikssonLinköpings OK 3806:11 293:10
197Erik WeimannKungälvs OK 1806:13 293:12
198Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6808:30 295:29
199Santeri KirjavainenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1808:58 295:57
200Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1809:14 296:13
201Axel WasseniusBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1810:27 297:26
202Johan HofstedtTäby OK 2810:32 297:31
203Per SlungaardTyrving IL 3810:39 297:38
204Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1810:41 297:40
205Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1810:44 297:43
206Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1810:56 297:55
207Hans Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1810:57 297:56
208Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1811:06 298:05
209Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 2811:16 298:15
210Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1811:20 298:19
211William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2811:24 298:23
212Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe 1811:27 298:26
213Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1811:29 298:28
214Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 2811:35 298:34
215Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2811:37 298:36
216Villiam SaarinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3811:42 298:41
217Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1811:43 298:42
218Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2811:45 298:44
219Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1811:47 298:46
220Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2811:49 298:48
221Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL 1812:08 299:07
222Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1812:21 299:20
223Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2812:24 299:23
224Johan LöfströmJönköpings OK 2813:24 300:23
225Edvin NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2813:31 300:30
226Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 1813:33 300:32
227Jakob MobergOK Löftan 2813:44 300:43
228Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3813:50 300:49
229Vidar AlbinssonHässleholms OK 1813:53 300:52
230Emil JonsellIF Thor 1814:03 301:02
231Olav LundKongsberg OL 1814:07 301:06
232Anders OhlinOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1814:11 301:10
233Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1814:13 301:12
234Dennis NyqvistVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK814:13 301:12
235Matyas DolezalKarlskrona SOK 2814:29 301:28
236Jonathan SerrandSundbybergs IK 2814:31 301:30
237Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 3814:32 301:31
238Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1814:38 301:37
239Hans Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1815:40 302:39
240Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1815:54 302:53
241Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof 1816:42 303:41
242Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2817:39 304:38
243Weronika FortuniakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1818:05 305:04
244Per SternerOK Gränsen 1818:14 305:13
245Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 2818:23 305:22
246Stefan RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5818:36 305:35
247Martin KvarnströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2818:43 305:42
248Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3818:52 305:51
249Mattias L BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 1819:11 306:10
250Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2819:24 306:23
251Mats EriksonLunds OK 2821:44 308:43
252Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1821:48 308:47
253Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2821:52 308:51
254Patrik SteenOK Enen 1821:55 308:54
255Mattias EngströmOK Orion 4821:55 308:54
256Ola OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1822:05 309:04
257Morten HassOK Sorø 1823:55 310:54
258Mika KortesmaaRastiPiikkiö 1824:00 310:59
259Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK 1824:07 311:06
260Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1824:11 311:10
261Jan KihlJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3824:27 311:26
262Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1824:49 311:48
263Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 3825:24 312:23
264Henrik ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2827:02 314:01
265James TurtonJämtland United830:57 317:56
266Anders HellrupFrosta OK 1831:22 318:21
267Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 4833:27 320:26
268Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 3833:34 320:33
269Jan GrahnIK Uven 1835:05 322:04
270Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK 1835:26 322:25
271Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1835:38 322:37
272Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF 1835:51 322:50
273Jonas JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 2839:49 326:48
274Alice OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3844:55 331:54
275Antti AakkoASS Cavemen 1851:12 338:11
276Niels la Cour BentzonSøllerød OK 2852:45 339:44
277Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 2852:56 339:55
278Jonas EklundVallentuna-Össeby OL 1855:42 342:41
279Alf-Erik RagnarssonHjärnarps OL 1855:45 342:44
280Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1866:11 353:10
-Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1562:53 49:52
-Tõnis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjät 1592:02 79:01
283Isak JonssonNydalens SK 2598:16 85:15
-Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1607:27 94:26
-Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 2664:05 151:04
-Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2678:55 165:54
-Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 3701:41 188:40
-Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3717:50 204:49
-Bohdan GriazievOK Södertörn 2725:07 212:06
-Linus LundbergFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1735:38 222:37
-Henrik NettelmarkKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1755:15 242:14
-Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1785:06 272:05
293Henrik Svaland AasKristiansand OK 2805:59 292:58
-Asgeir FremstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1806:08 293:07
-Jacuk ForestNTNUI 5809:51 296:50
-Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 2810:36 297:35
-Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2811:41 298:40
-Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1812:27 299:26
-Christian JomaasFossum IF 2814:20 301:19
-Emil ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2815:50 302:49
-Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1816:28 303:27
-Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 1816:49 303:48
-Tor Magnus GrøstadRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1821:54 308:53
-Mads Nordahl SvendsenOK Roskilde 1824:44 311:43
-Robert BertilssonLunds OK 3835:07 322:06
-Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2837:44 324:43
-Jan KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1839:50 326:49
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer