10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,0km - 4,5km - 8,5km - 11,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,0km - 4,5km - 8,6km - 11,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,9km - 4,0km - 7,8km - 11,2km - 15,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
3,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
3,4km - 3,7km - 6,3km - 11,6km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,3km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
3,3km - 3,6km - 6,2km - 11,2km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
4,3km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 4,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,2km - 4,0km - 6,4km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 7 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1439:35 0:00
2Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1439:57 0:22
3Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1440:59 1:24
4Isak JonssonNTNUI 1442:23 2:48
5Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1449:48 10:13
6Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1450:27 10:52
7Quentin MouletIFK Göteborg Orientering 1450:56 11:21
8Hugo UnossonOK Orion 1452:27 12:52
9Mykyta ZviahinOK Tisaren 1452:31 12:56
10Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1453:10 13:35
11Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1454:15 14:40
12Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1455:11 15:36
13Juho WesterlundKoovee 1455:12 15:37
14Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 1457:44 18:09
15Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1457:53 18:18
16Loke HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 1458:33 18:58
17Håkon Jarvis DrageTyrving IL 1460:29 20:54
18Halvor Eid NielsenNydalens SK 1461:48 22:13
19Teodor Mo HjelsethNTNUI 2462:05 22:30
20Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1464:35 25:00
21Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1464:48 25:13
22Arto TalvinenMS Parma 1464:51 25:16
23Isak EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 1468:57 29:22
24Joel WallnerAttunda OK 1472:05 32:30
25Even LindaasKils OK 1472:55 33:20
26Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1474:57 35:22
27Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1477:50 38:15
28Jesper DonnerOK77 1477:56 38:21
29Sigurd Myhre AndreassenFredrikstad SK 1479:48 40:13
30Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1479:49 40:14
31Henrik PilvingeOK Kolmården 1479:59 40:24
32Paul PruzinaIFK Lidingö SOK 1480:34 40:59
33Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1481:01 41:26
34Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1481:03 41:28
35Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1481:34 41:59
36Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1484:30 44:55
37Jere KommioAngelniemen Ankkuri 1486:37 47:02
38Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 1486:59 47:24
39Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1487:16 47:41
40Pau LLorens CaellasNavi 1488:17 48:42
41Matthew FellbaumTullinge SK 1489:01 49:26
42Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1489:06 49:31
43Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2489:06 49:31
44Ville WingstedtHalden SK 2489:11 49:36
45Juuso MetsäläLynx 1490:05 50:30
46Joel GolsäterOK Kåre 1491:25 51:50
47Andreas YngströmHagaby GoIF Örebro 1492:08 52:33
48Hans PerssonIFK Umeå 1493:35 54:00
49Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 1493:50 54:15
50Ossi Rasmus PriksMS Parma 2493:55 54:20
51Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 1496:44 57:09
52Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1497:45 58:10
53Tuomas TonteriMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2500:07 60:32
54Samuel HyyppäTampereen Pyrintö 2502:23 62:48
55Paavo LehtomäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1502:55 63:20
56Austris KalninsTurun Metsänkävijät 2-Lapuan Virkiä503:00 63:25
57Jan StepanekHiidenkiertäjät 1503:01 63:26
58Olle GrywenzOK Linné 2503:17 63:42
59Ville KeskisaariKalevan Rasti 2506:09 66:34
60Johan WehlinOK Linné 3507:03 67:28
61Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 2509:10 69:35
62Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen 1510:33 70:58
63Lukas GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 2512:21 72:46
64Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 1512:30 72:55
65Jakob HjelsethNTNUI 3517:06 77:31
66Juuso EkolaLapuan Virkiä 1518:48 79:13
67Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 2519:19 79:44
68Per EkNyköpings OK 1520:27 80:52
69David BökeOK Skogshjortarna 1522:32 82:57
70Miro SivonenValkeakosken Haka 1523:50 84:15
71Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2524:25 84:50
72Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1524:38 85:03
73Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1527:03 87:28
74Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1527:49 88:14
75Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 1531:24 91:49
76Mikko KiveläKangasala SK 1531:36 92:01
77Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1535:02 95:27
78Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1535:43 96:08
79Marcus KullmanStora Tuna OK 2536:49 97:14
80Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2539:55 100:20
81Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1540:28 100:53
82Veikka HeinoSK Pohjantähti 1543:13 103:38
83Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1543:44 104:09
84Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento 1544:40 105:05
85Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 1545:14 105:39
86Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit 1553:14 113:39
87Tommi SivilSuunta Jyväskylä 1556:21 116:46
88Uldis BrucisSaldus OK 1561:06 121:31
89Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 1564:23 124:48
90Emil AlbinssonOK Orion 2567:16 127:41
91Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1568:27 128:52
92Arvid GunérusGarphyttans IF / OK Hammaren / Surahammars SOK 1569:23 129:48
93Ondřej PovaCzech West O-team 1569:57 130:22
94Oscar SvenskOK Roxen / Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1570:37 131:02
95Mikael DonnerOK77 2574:44 135:09
96Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1575:06 135:31
97Emil JohanssonIF Brahe 1577:28 137:53
98Erik TholénIL Koll / OK Ravinen / Tyrving IL 4577:43 138:08
99Jens JernIF Femman 1577:47 138:12
100Johan GlatzKalmar OK 1579:58 140:23
101Otso TukiainenKoovee 2580:03 140:28
102Robert SandbergOK Renen 1584:22 144:47
103Gustav JörgOK Tyr 1585:35 146:00
104Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 2586:06 146:31
105Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 1591:15 151:40
106Per MelinOK Rodhen 1592:14 152:39
107Fredrik AhnlénSnättringe SK 2593:32 153:57
108Jan JohanssonLinköpings OK 2594:17 154:42
109Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 1595:21 155:46
110Nina ProbstOL Norska 2595:51 156:16
111Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1601:36 162:01
112Maksym IgnatievOK Denseln 2603:42 164:07
113Johannes MaragerAllerød OK / Farum Tisvilde OK / Søllerød OK 1604:48 165:13
114Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 4604:59 165:24
115Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2607:09 167:34
116Oskar BlomOK Löftan 1611:32 171:57
117Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK / OK Ravinen 3615:05 175:30
118Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 4616:11 176:36
119Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 1618:13 178:38
120Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1618:14 178:39
121Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL 1618:22 178:47
122Magnus LindblomSöders-Tyresö 1618:23 178:48
123Svante NelanderOK Linné 4619:31 179:56
124Paavo LahtiLounais-Hämeen Rasti / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko / Rastikarhut / Valkeakosken Haka 2620:32 180:57
125Valter RoothLerums SOK / OK Landehof / OK Njudung / Växjö OK 2620:59 181:24
126Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 1624:41 185:06
127Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Vilse 87 2625:18 185:43
128Evgeny NefedovEspoon Suunta / Rastikarhut 3627:26 187:51
129Markus HirschBækkelagets SK / Fredrikstad SK / Oppsal Orientering 2627:33 187:58
130Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1628:00 188:25
131Gabriel LaineOK Djerf 1628:30 188:55
132Noel KjellbergerIFK Göteborg Orientering 3628:52 189:17
133Isabel SalénIFK Umeå 2633:51 194:16
134Christer AhlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1634:01 194:26
135Anders EnmarkGävle OK 1635:24 195:49
136Carl ErngrundSundsvalls OK 2641:04 201:29
137Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1642:19 202:44
138Marko HoikkaSotkamon Jymy 1642:36 203:01
139Andreas RilingCentrum OK 1646:10 206:35
140Jonas GustafssonForsa OK 1646:24 206:49
141Kate MorrisonOK Linné 5647:19 207:44
142Jakob RedtzerAttunda OK 2653:33 213:58
143Bart van WijngaardenHorsens OK / Kils OK / OK Klemmingen / Skellefteå OK 2653:41 214:06
144Gustav DarginTäby OK 1654:05 214:30
145Vegard GrønliFreidig 2654:52 215:17
146Martin CarlbergMatteus SI 1657:48 218:13
147Walter ClarkESOC / Gustavsbergs OK 1660:09 220:34
148Erik LauriFK Herkules 1662:43 223:08
149Karl-Axel UtterströmOK Renen 2663:23 223:48
150Hans-Erik CarlborgIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK / Umedalens IF 3665:30 225:55
151Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1666:32 226:57
152Benjamin HjerténJärfälla OK 2671:35 232:00
153Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti 1671:53 232:18
154Erik AnderssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1678:18 238:43
155Lukas LindIF Thor 1679:35 240:00
156Sunniva MorganMalvik IL / NTNUI 5/ Nydalen680:14 240:39
157Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 3681:11 241:36
158Johan HartvikLånghundra IF / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1681:30 241:55
159Asko LautamäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 2686:23 246:48
160Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3692:19 252:44
161Stefan HertilOK Södertörn / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3692:44 253:09
162Mina JørgensenNTNUI 6694:48 255:13
163Børge PedersenNydalens SK 4698:31 258:56
164Emma ChristianssonBrattås CK / Frösö IF / Herrestads AIF / Uddevalla OK / Umeå OK 6703:32 263:57
165Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK/OK Ravinen 1705:54 266:19
166Anders FriesUmeå OK 2706:50 267:15
167Pär-Magnus BjurekHjobygdens OK / Tibro OK / Ulvilan Ura 1710:03 270:28
168Elsa BrandtDomnarvets GOIF / OK Tranan / Västerbergslagens OL 1717:19 277:44
169Jonas TanhuaHjärnarps OL / IFK Kiruna / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Örkelljunga FK 2727:21 287:46
170Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 1732:32 292:57
171Pyry KumpuvaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1732:33 292:58
172Nic KruysIF Thor 2732:51 293:16
173Jakob EngströmHärnösands OK 1732:56 293:21
174Jussi EskelinenSK Vuoksi 1734:47 295:12
175Jakob HunstadBodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mellembygd OL / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 2735:53 296:18
176Salla FageruddIL BUL-Tromsø 1740:08 300:33
177Erik MaripuuFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 1740:57 301:22
178Simon PreutzOK Tor / OK Torfinn / Ori-Estarreja / Söders-Tyresö / Ärla IF 2748:41 309:06
179Leonarda BaltinaTurun Metsänkävijät 3755:44 316:09
180Thomas NordströmSkogslöparna / Örnsköldsviks OK 2775:50 336:15
181Markus WesterlindOK Nolaskogsarna 2777:13 337:38
182Mikko HerajärviSK Uranus 1779:18 339:43
183Uki LammiOC Puisto 1779:45 340:10
184Philip EgerstedtLunds OK 1787:22 347:47
185Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot / Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry 1794:24 354:49
186Linus JohanssonHögåkers OK / Lycksele IF / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 1798:25 358:50
187Lone BrochmannNydalens SK 5801:04 361:29
188Mikko RapoSuunta 2000 1825:10 385:35
189Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1830:13 390:38
190Martin HasselströmOK Renen 3830:16 390:41
191Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 2835:36 396:01
192Isak BengtssonUmeå OK 3837:27 397:52
193Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL 1838:16 398:41
194Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 3838:21 398:46
195Håkan NygrenVallentuna-Össeby OL / Väsby OK 1839:01 399:26
196Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1839:23 399:48
197Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 3840:41 401:06
198Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus 1841:01 401:26
199Mikko PääkkönenKajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 2849:07 409:32
200Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orientering 3898:50 459:15
-Filip Mitchell IversenFrol IL / Verdal OK 1477:22 37:47
-Gustav OhlinBredaryds SOK 1479:45 40:10
-Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2482:45 43:10
-Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 1507:00 67:25
-Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 1520:42 81:07
-Elis Forsberg RundströmOK Ravinen 2538:46 99:11
-Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK 1569:10 129:35
-Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1580:05 140:30
-Olle AnderssonTullinge SK 2621:54 182:19
-Eemil RoschierHelsingin Suunnistajat 3639:42 200:07
-Ella MahlamäkiSK Uusi 1655:20 215:45
-Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1662:18 222:43
-Charlie StoltIFK Mora OK 2685:38 246:03
-Axel BjörkmanSjövalla FK 1688:20 248:45
-Melker CarlssonIKHP Huskvarna 3695:26 255:51
-Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1718:25 278:50
-Miikka HourulaSK Pohjantähti 2745:56 306:21
-Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1771:58 332:23
-Jani RäisänenSaloisten Reipas 1791:20 351:45
-Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1825:02 385:27
-Henrik HellborgCentrum OK / KFUM Örebro OK 2830:27 390:52
-Tomas NetzJärla Orientering 2838:55 399:20
-Veeti HuokuniemiPosion Pyrintö 1846:29 406:54
-Anders WesterbergOK Enen 1862:31 422:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer