10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 7 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1403:57 0:00
2Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1406:32 2:35
3Jannis BonekOK Linné 1406:33 2:36
4Niklas CarlssonOK Ravinen 1406:50 2:53
5Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1407:31 3:34
6Vojtěch SýkoraKoovee 1407:33 3:36
7Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1409:00 5:03
8Emil ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 1410:17 6:20
9Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1411:51 7:54
10Elis PetersonOK Denseln 1413:50 9:53
11Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1415:20 11:23
12Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1415:22 11:25
13Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1415:30 11:33
14Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1415:46 11:49
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1417:28 13:31
16Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1419:31 15:34
17Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1419:46 15:49
18Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1421:06 17:09
19Rasmus SvantessonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2424:07 20:10
20Niklas EkströmMS Parma 1424:10 20:13
21Simon LundinOK Kåre 1424:42 20:45
22Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1424:43 20:46
23Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti 1426:06 22:09
24Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1426:16 22:19
25Andreas UllerKils OK 1427:34 23:37
26Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1428:52 24:55
27Marek MinarTurun Metsänkävijät 1429:11 25:14
28Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 1429:14 25:17
29Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1429:39 25:42
30Per LindmanJärla Orientering 1429:47 25:50
31Simon WengerOL Norska 1429:48 25:51
32Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 2429:50 25:53
33Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1432:41 28:44
34Victor ImarkTullinge SK 1433:11 29:14
35Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1433:26 29:29
36Janis TamuzsNavi 1433:30 29:33
37Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2433:33 29:36
38Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 1436:33 32:36
39Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1439:41 35:44
40Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1440:13 36:16
41Martin JohnssonSnättringe SK 1443:31 39:34
42Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1448:14 44:17
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1449:05 45:08
44Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1451:15 47:18
45Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1451:17 47:20
46Axel AaldeNydalens SK 2452:28 48:31
47Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1453:25 49:28
48Tuve MöllerOK Linné 2454:51 50:54
49Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen 1457:22 53:25
50Rainer KujalaLynx 1457:56 53:59
51Vesa KankaanpääOK77 1458:48 54:51
52Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2460:00 56:03
53Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 2460:10 56:13
54Bastien ThenozAngelniemen Ankkuri 1460:12 56:15
55Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1460:13 56:16
56Onni VepsäläinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1460:25 56:28
57Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1461:33 57:36
58Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 3461:44 57:47
59Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1461:59 58:02
60Juuso EkolaLapuan Virkiä 1462:18 58:21
61Josh BeechIKHP Huskvarna 2462:19 58:22
62Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2462:54 58:57
63Christer GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 1463:06 59:09
64Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2463:52 59:55
65Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3464:45 60:48
66Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2465:51 61:54
67Per EkNyköpings OK 1466:06 62:09
68Elis IversAttunda OK 1467:35 63:38
69Casper BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1467:53 63:56
70Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2469:39 65:42
71Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2472:23 68:26
72Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1475:22 71:25
73Klas GrönkvistJönköpings OK 1477:19 73:22
74Emils LazdansÄrla IF 1478:49 74:52
75Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3478:51 74:54
76Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3479:29 75:32
77Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2479:44 75:47
78Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 1479:56 75:59
79Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården 1480:05 76:08
80Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2483:51 79:54
81Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1484:06 80:09
82Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 1484:53 80:56
83Axel BrattOK Orion 2486:43 82:46
84Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1486:49 82:52
85Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1486:53 82:56
86Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1491:19 87:22
87Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK 2494:00 90:03
88Anders SelinFK Göingarna 1494:08 90:11
89Pavel KlaskaTSM Praha 1494:53 90:56
90Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK 1495:14 91:17
91Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1497:35 93:38
92Jon HanssonOK Kåre 2498:35 94:38
93Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 3499:58 96:01
94Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 1499:59 96:02
95Christer IvarssonOK Södertörn 1501:51 97:54
96Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 1503:31 99:34
97Hugo HoetzelOOB TJ Turnov 1504:39 100:42
98Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 1505:29 101:32
99Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 1505:43 101:46
100Jonne PitkänenSuunta Jyväskylä 1505:58 102:01
101Kalle TauraValkeakosken Haka 1506:14 102:17
102Rolf AlstadFrol IL 1506:50 102:53
103Jakob EklundOK Rodhen 1509:44 105:47
104Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 2510:36 106:39
105Axel TrofastTullinge SK 2511:09 107:12
106Lasse GrønHalden SK 3512:38 108:41
107Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 1512:54 108:57
108Oskar HeksemBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1513:02 109:05
109Alfred DanielssonIFK Mora OK 2513:11 109:14
110Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2513:33 109:36
111Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1513:51 109:54
112Thomas JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1514:32 110:35
113Michal NouzaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1519:10 115:13
114Simon FlankegårdSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1519:34 115:37
115Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 1521:46 117:49
116Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1521:49 117:52
117Filip GummessonKalmar OK 1522:38 118:41
118Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1522:41 118:44
119Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1522:44 118:47
120Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1523:56 119:59
121Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1525:06 121:09
122Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2526:24 122:27
123Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen 1527:47 123:50
124Johan StarkVästerviks OK 1528:52 124:55
125Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 1529:30 125:33
126Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1529:53 125:56
127Pihla HäkkinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1530:54 126:57
128Peter GrendelmeierSOK Viljan 1532:53 128:56
129Petr MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1532:54 128:57
130Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 1532:57 129:00
131Oskar KarlinCentrum OK 1533:24 129:27
132Ulf HägglundSkellefteå OK 1533:30 129:33
133Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 1535:32 131:35
134Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1536:35 132:38
135Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 1536:49 132:52
136Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2537:46 133:49
137Jan LeisingerOK Linné 4537:47 133:50
138Janne KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1537:58 134:01
139Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1538:40 134:43
140Tomas LandovskyKobra Bratislava 1539:28 135:31
141Agris SturisSaldus OK 1540:23 136:26
142Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1540:40 136:43
143Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 5541:52 137:55
144Ola DåsnesMjøs-o 1542:44 138:47
145Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 2543:28 139:31
146Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4543:49 139:52
147Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1546:17 142:20
148Per BjurströmOK Tisaren 2546:35 142:38
149Håvard RønningenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1546:38 142:41
150Markus HirschBækkelagets SK 2546:46 142:49
151Vegard Østlid BagstevoldKongsberg OL 1547:53 143:56
152Rickard JakobssonEksjö SOK 2550:17 146:20
153Tomas RayOK77 / Pargas IF 2550:30 146:33
154Mikael RubenssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2553:25 149:28
155Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1553:38 149:41
156Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1554:06 150:09
157Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 3554:08 150:11
158Fredrik LevinGotlands OF 1554:21 150:24
159Peter RydesäterRehns BK 1555:09 151:12
160Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 1555:10 151:13
161Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 2557:39 153:42
162Klockar Mattias NääsLeksands OK 1558:31 154:34
163Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1558:33 154:36
164Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK 3558:42 154:45
165Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 2558:52 154:55
166Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 1559:52 155:55
167Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 2560:08 156:11
168Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL 1560:25 156:28
169Björn LjungquistTäby OK 1560:42 156:45
170Zdeněk JanůKVS Šumperk 1565:06 161:09
171Elna ForsbergIKHP 10@10 lag 6565:37 161:40
172Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1565:52 161:55
173Liam HogedalMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1566:48 162:51
174Jonas HickenIL Koll 1567:05 163:08
175Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 2567:44 163:47
176Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK 2567:50 163:53
177Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 2567:50 163:53
178Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1568:07 164:10
179Henrik SpångmyrDomnarvets GOIF 1568:59 165:02
180Mette VarjolaKoovee 2569:37 165:40
181Herman RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3569:38 165:41
182Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1570:12 166:15
183Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 1570:23 166:26
184Karl PalmKamrat och IF KIF 1571:20 167:23
185Pär JanssonOK Djerf 1572:23 168:26
186Johan GrahnNTNUI 4572:26 168:29
187Helene NilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8572:58 169:01
188Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1573:23 169:26
189Simon KappelOK Tyr 2573:38 169:41
190Magnus ErikssonSol Tranås 1573:49 169:52
191Laura PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1573:57 170:00
192Lars-Ivar AarsethNydalens SK 5573:57 170:00
193Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 2576:55 172:58
194Arne DirdalHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1577:09 173:12
195Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2577:34 173:37
196Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof 1578:04 174:07
197Oscar OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 10578:32 174:35
198Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3578:50 174:53
199Anna OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 5579:22 175:25
200Lars DanielsonMatteus SI 1580:51 176:54
201Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1581:45 177:48
202Rebecka SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3581:48 177:51
203Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1585:09 181:12
204Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1585:22 181:25
205Vegar ArnesenFredrikstad SK 2587:14 183:17
206Elias AndenæsAsker SK 1587:21 183:24
207Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 2590:27 186:30
208Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL 3591:36 187:39
209Kaapo NärväLynx 2591:41 187:44
210Emma KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2594:42 190:45
211Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 3596:47 192:50
212Albin SkottÅmåls OK 1600:41 196:44
213Thomas BergstrandUddevalla OK 1601:51 197:54
214Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2602:00 198:03
215Alexander LjungquistHellas Orientering 1602:11 198:14
216Eric SjögrenKöping-Kolsva OK 1603:23 199:26
217David StrömbäckFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3603:24 199:27
218Erik LingIKHP 10@10 lag 12603:30 199:33
219Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik 1610:01 206:04
220Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1610:22 206:25
221Niclas ClashammarNyköpings OK 2611:21 207:24
222Håkan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1614:25 210:28
223Gustav MelanderOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2615:11 211:14
224Rasmus LundströmAttunda OK 2617:55 213:58
225Markus OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 7618:21 214:24
226Stella RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4619:17 215:20
227Sturle FurlandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1620:56 216:59
228Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1624:57 221:00
229Eric HasselströmOK Renen 1625:13 221:16
230Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK 2627:59 224:02
231Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1628:17 224:20
232Krister GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1628:23 224:26
233Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1629:11 225:14
234Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2629:27 225:30
235Daniel GlimténFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2629:53 225:56
236Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 6631:42 227:45
237Peter LindvallHaninge SOK 1631:52 227:55
238Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna 2632:16 228:19
239Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 1633:43 229:46
240Linnea SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1634:20 230:23
241Albin KarlsmoIK Uven 1639:25 235:28
242Malin HolmqvistIKHP 10@10 lag 9640:00 236:03
243Daniel RejmentCentrum OK 2651:54 247:57
244Henrik WiknerMölndal Outdoor IF 1651:55 247:58
245Niclas LidströmJämtland United654:37 250:40
246Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2655:55 251:58
247Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1656:49 252:52
248Christofher RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1657:33 253:36
249Mikael PihlbladSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3659:34 255:37
250Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1663:01 259:04
251Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF 2663:55 259:58
252Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto 1666:00 262:03
253Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL 2671:46 267:49
254Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 3671:58 268:01
255Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1673:47 269:50
256Olle SandénOK Södertörn 2681:41 277:44
257Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3682:00 278:03
258Jonas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1687:22 283:25
259Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1693:46 289:49
260Hugo HedquistKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2694:36 290:39
261Lovisa KroksmyrKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3702:10 298:13
262Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1703:56 299:59
263Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 2703:57 300:00
264Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 2706:36 302:39
265Kari VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3708:38 304:41
266Oscar AnderssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3716:06 312:09
267Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3716:56 312:59
268Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 1719:27 315:30
269Manuel DelgadoGD4C 1719:33 315:36
270Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 1726:54 322:57
271Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2730:27 326:30
272Arild AndersenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2731:26 327:29
273Pia Young VikNydalens SK 4745:42 341:45
274Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1746:33 342:36
275Anna NorrbomFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2750:52 346:55
276Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1756:13 352:16
277Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2758:10 354:13
278Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2758:19 354:22
279Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2764:30 360:33
280Mikael HedinJärfälla OK 3769:55 365:58
281Christer NordströmIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3785:02 381:05
282David PalsgaardSøllerød OK 2795:41 391:44
283Lars KarlssonOK Gränsen 1798:54 394:57
284Olav BakkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2812:35 408:38
285Michalina IwanowskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1842:52 438:55
-Raphael MasliahNTNUI 2426:37 22:40
-Timo TantaniniHalden SK 2454:33 50:36
-Gustav JörgOK Tyr 1537:13 133:16
-Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1550:22 146:25
-Ellen ThorsénGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1568:58 165:01
-Mari EidsmoFreidig 3570:11 166:14
-Calle Randåker BokedalSjövalla FK 1610:07 206:10
-Åsa EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11618:40 214:43
-Jan PivecCzech West O-team 2650:48 246:51
-Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1651:22 247:25
-Roger WiikIF Sturla 1678:08 274:11
-Anton AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby 1706:39 302:42
-Amelie JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4730:57 327:00
-Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2734:42 330:45
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1750:40 346:43
-Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1763:08 359:11
-Joakim JacobssonOK Gynge 1780:24 376:27
-Sanna JanssonHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9784:48 380:51
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag