10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 7 - 5,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1451:59 0:00
2Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1460:52 8:53
3Niklas AldénOK Linné 1460:55 8:56
4Joni HirvikallioKoovee 1461:58 9:59
5Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1462:37 10:38
6Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1464:14 12:15
7Jesse LaukkarinenHalden SK 1465:03 13:04
8Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1466:30 14:31
9Thomas LandqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1468:46 16:47
10Gaute FriestadNTNUI 1469:06 17:07
11Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1469:11 17:12
12Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 1469:11 17:12
13Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 1469:13 17:14
14Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1470:00 18:01
15Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1471:44 19:45
16Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1472:12 20:13
17Damien RenardOK Denseln 1478:56 26:57
18Simon HedlundÄrla IF 1481:07 29:08
19Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2481:26 29:27
20Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1481:51 29:52
21Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 1483:01 31:02
22Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1483:06 31:07
23Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1485:12 33:13
24Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1485:37 33:38
25Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 1489:20 37:21
26Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK 1489:34 37:35
27Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynx 1490:48 38:49
28Ken PeetersOK Linné 2491:45 39:46
29Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1491:48 39:49
30Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 1492:42 40:43
31Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1492:44 40:45
32Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 1493:24 41:25
33Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 1495:58 43:59
34Alex VirtalaPargas IF 1498:16 46:17
35Erik LindgrenOK Tisaren 1499:07 47:08
36Simon LarssonOK Hällen 1506:01 54:02
37Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion 1506:39 54:40
38Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK 1508:16 56:17
39Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1511:55 59:56
40Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1514:39 62:40
41Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1516:59 65:00
42Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 2519:12 67:13
43Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2519:26 67:27
44Håvard VassendenFrol IL / Verdal OK 1520:27 68:28
45Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1520:30 68:31
46Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1520:51 68:52
47Saku ValkilaTurun Suunnistajat 1522:27 70:28
48Henrikas PauzasIGTISA 1522:43 70:44
49Evgeniy GodlevskiyHiisirasti 1522:49 70:50
50Anton UllerKils OK 1522:51 70:52
51Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 1523:01 71:02
52Beat RothNydalens SK 2523:14 71:15
53Matthieu PuechHalden SK 2524:14 72:15
54Marc ProbstOL Norska 1526:13 74:14
55Tobias KristensenNTNUI 2527:40 75:41
56Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1527:42 75:43
57Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 1527:45 75:46
58Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1529:51 77:52
59Aleksei ZemliakovKuzmolovo 1530:01 78:02
60Kristian SaloOK Trian 1533:45 81:46
61Artturi HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1535:52 83:53
62Linus LarssonOK Kåre 1537:26 85:27
63Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1537:42 85:43
64Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2539:59 88:00
65David HectorSnättringe SK 1540:58 88:59
66Anton ÖsterbladKarlskrona SOK 1541:11 89:12
67Susen LöschÄrla IF 2542:14 90:15
68Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2542:27 90:28
69Hampus NyströmIF Hagen 1544:49 92:50
70Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1546:49 94:50
71Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1546:51 94:52
72Marcus HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1547:30 95:31
73Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK 1548:44 96:45
74Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1548:49 96:50
75Mattias GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1549:18 97:19
76Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2549:43 97:44
77Jegor KostylevIFK Mora OK 2551:40 99:41
78Joel Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2552:56 100:57
79Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2552:59 101:00
80Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1554:44 102:45
81Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan Suunnistajat 1554:53 102:54
82Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1555:02 103:03
83Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 3557:45 105:46
84Albin BjörnuddIFK Umeå 1558:44 106:45
85Marijonas GipasOK Ravinen 2559:20 107:21
86Anton LifRehns BK 1562:22 110:23
87Mikael DonnerOK77 1562:29 110:30
88Trygve MyhrAsker SK 1564:33 112:34
89Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2565:16 113:17
90Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 2571:11 119:12
91Jukka AuvinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1574:03 122:04
92Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2574:12 122:13
93Michal BestaJönköpings OK 1579:26 127:27
94Marius BakkeFossum IF 1579:30 127:31
95Michal SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1580:56 128:57
96Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1581:08 129:09
97Torbjörn JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 2581:15 129:16
98Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2582:24 130:25
99Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 3582:43 130:44
100Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln 2582:46 130:47
101Dmitry StepanovNord West 1583:29 131:30
102Isak OlssonOK Orion 2584:27 132:28
103Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 2584:30 132:31
104Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1585:31 133:32
105Helena StrandOK Landehof 1585:43 133:44
106Filip SalénBergnäsets AIK 1586:15 134:16
107Emil BoströmOK Linné 3586:57 134:58
108Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK 1587:04 135:05
109Måns ErikssonSundsvalls OK 1587:30 135:31
110Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2587:42 135:43
111Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering 1589:36 137:37
112Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 2589:55 137:56
113Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 1590:25 138:26
114Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 1590:47 138:48
115Anders SöderlinKamrat och IF KIF 1591:00 139:01
116Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1591:24 139:25
117Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 1593:18 141:19
118Taras RachukOK Södertörn 1595:05 143:06
119Simon FlankegårdSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1595:39 143:40
120Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 2597:23 145:24
121Max LarssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2599:31 147:32
122Tobias Janzon SjöstedtOK Hällen 2599:35 147:36
123Gustav PermanOK Tyr 1601:07 149:08
124Jonas GrønliFreidig 2602:35 150:36
125Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 2602:57 150:58
126Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3605:31 153:32
127Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1606:16 154:17
128Jonatan AuneHalden SK 3606:28 154:29
129Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1606:36 154:37
130Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 3607:03 155:04
131Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2607:16 155:17
132Harri MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1607:53 155:54
133Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 3607:59 156:00
134Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2608:58 156:59
135Filip LindqvistTäby OK 1610:56 158:57
136Mårten OlssonGävle OK 1610:58 158:59
137Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 3612:37 160:38
138Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK 1615:17 163:18
139Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 1616:52 164:53
140Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 1618:39 166:40
141Antti RaatikainenSotkamon Jymy 1619:25 167:26
142Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 1621:06 169:07
143Johan HerbstVästerås SOK 1621:12 169:13
144Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1622:59 171:00
145Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens SK 3624:24 172:25
146David MelinOK Rodhen 1627:16 175:17
147Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1634:19 182:20
148Ond?ej MacekFinspångs SOK 1634:34 182:35
149Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK 1635:35 183:36
150Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1638:14 186:15
151Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1638:43 186:44
152Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK 1639:02 187:03
153Jonathan Borup JacobsenOK Pan Århus 3643:11 191:12
154Zdenek HejdukCzech West O-team 1643:20 191:21
155Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 1646:34 194:35
156Mikko MyllymäkiU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1648:00 196:01
157Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 2649:06 197:07
158Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 1651:31 199:32
159Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1653:03 201:04
160Joel BerringCentrum OK 1653:24 201:25
161Joona NolviRastikarhut 1653:36 201:37
162Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1657:37 205:38
163Roger WiikIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1657:39 205:40
164Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1657:42 205:43
165Piero TurraG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1658:35 206:36
166Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL 2658:52 206:53
167Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 2659:03 207:04
168Linus LindbergSkogslöparna 1659:04 207:05
169Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2659:10 207:11
170Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1659:11 207:12
171Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL 1660:12 208:13
172Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3662:40 210:41
173Johan BertsOK Alehof 1664:21 212:22
174Håkan LindbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1665:35 213:36
175Marcus SvenssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1665:49 213:50
176Erik MånssonOK Klemmingen 1666:47 214:48
177Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1667:17 215:18
178Loke HedbergLunds OK 1668:14 216:15
179Esben Ø. PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1668:31 216:32
180Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1670:58 218:59
181Christer LindellLinköpings OK 2672:01 220:02
182Gjermund UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1673:39 221:40
183Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2673:45 221:46
184Otto ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1674:53 222:54
185Michal NowakUKS Orientus Lodz 1675:54 223:55
186Anders NilssonOK Orion 3676:07 224:08
187Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1677:53 225:54
188Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1680:15 228:16
189Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1681:32 229:33
190Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 4683:24 231:25
191Jussi LempinenHauhon Sisu 1683:44 231:45
192Olivier Estela40team 1685:44 233:45
193Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 2691:34 239:35
194Hans JensenFalkenbergs OK 1692:16 240:17
195Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 2692:47 240:48
196Thomas BergstrandBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1698:29 246:30
197Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1704:36 252:37
198John HansenKristiansand OK 2705:46 253:47
199Hallvard KorenOK Moss 1705:48 253:49
200Ola ErikssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5708:20 256:21
201Jörgen JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3708:21 256:22
202Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK 1709:32 257:33
203Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 3709:51 257:52
204Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL 3711:11 259:12
205Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 4714:05 262:06
206Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1717:09 265:10
207Runar HafskjuldNTNUI 4717:20 265:21
208Filip ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2717:40 265:41
209Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1718:46 266:47
210Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1720:26 268:27
211Linus AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1720:42 268:43
212Viktor JemthIF Thor 1725:38 273:39
213Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1732:42 280:43
214Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 2735:13 283:14
215Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1735:47 283:48
216Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2736:17 284:18
217Emrik LindFK Herkules 1738:06 286:07
218Elin FredinOK Nackhe 1738:09 286:10
219Per OlssonOK Kontinent 1740:38 288:39
220Tuomas OjanenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1745:28 293:29
221Vik AasenNTNUI 5745:53 293:54
222Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK 1746:05 294:06
223Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1746:40 294:41
224Stefan BergOK Enen 1747:36 295:37
225Axel HedströmJämtland United747:39 295:40
226Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK 1755:30 303:31
227Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2755:51 303:52
228Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6757:55 305:56
229Mats JohanssonSol Tranås 1758:30 306:31
230Theo LövdahlGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1758:56 306:57
231Niklas JambrénGöteborgs SK 1759:49 307:50
232Kari OjalainenSK Vuoksi 1762:05 310:06
233Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK 2766:00 314:01
234Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2766:10 314:11
235Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2770:09 318:10
236Andreas BjörnvikOK Skogsfalken 2771:17 319:18
237Victor BeischerIK Uven 1771:40 319:41
238Vit StefanNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko771:51 319:52
239Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1771:52 319:53
240Martin AnderssonSjövalla FK 1773:24 321:25
241Tomas FridénOK Gränsen 1775:19 323:20
242Mikko RonkainenASS Cavemen 1775:25 323:26
243Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 2777:09 325:10
244Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2777:42 325:43
245Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1781:27 329:28
246Zuzanna GielecAzymut 45 Gdynia 1784:42 332:43
247Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1787:37 335:38
248Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 1799:10 347:11
249Erik NederheimTäby OK 2802:11 350:12
250Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1802:17 350:18
251Felix GustafssonLunds OK 3802:33 350:34
252Marcus TimgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2803:21 351:22
253Anika GassnerLinköpings OK 3803:48 351:49
254Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 2804:11 352:12
255Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2804:48 352:49
256Tero MäkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3805:27 353:28
257Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 1807:16 355:17
258Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1807:30 355:31
259Magnus EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 1807:36 355:37
260Selma LarssonLunds OK 4807:37 355:38
261Wilmer LindblomKungälvs OK 1808:12 356:13
262Jesper HenrikssonOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1808:33 356:34
263Urban LarssonOK Gipen 1808:50 356:51
264Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1810:44 358:45
265Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 2810:51 358:52
266Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK 2810:52 358:53
267Finn BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 2810:52 358:53
268Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 3811:04 359:05
269Fredrik StamfjordFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2811:26 359:27
270Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1811:47 359:48
271Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2814:09 362:10
272Carolina JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL 1815:20 363:21
273Ellinor VejlensGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3815:34 363:35
274Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiö 1815:52 363:53
275Magnus RörstamFrosta OK 1816:03 364:04
276Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2817:19 365:20
277Jan LindhJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3817:25 365:26
278Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 2817:31 365:32
279Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK 2817:40 365:41
280Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL 1817:42 365:43
281Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1818:12 366:13
282Dennis RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2819:15 367:16
283Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3823:42 371:43
284Jonas KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK824:11 372:12
285Annika SundvallJärla Orientering 3825:55 373:56
286Jan SørensenOK Sorø 1832:45 380:46
287Torben SchorlemmerBallerup OK 1834:31 382:32
-Simon FriskJärla Orientering 1489:18 37:19
-Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 1520:50 68:51
-Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 1540:50 88:51
-Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2579:36 127:37
-Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti 2591:33 139:34
-Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3638:38 186:39
-Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn 2641:34 189:35
-Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1654:20 202:21
-Benjamin GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1683:16 231:17
-Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1684:08 232:09
-Jan WahlströmMalmö OK 1698:27 246:28
-Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2704:31 252:32
-Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2708:29 256:30
-Birk F. SætnanFossum IF 2731:10 279:11
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2749:49 297:50
-Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1758:03 306:04
-Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1777:31 325:32
-Mikel KorhonenKorven Honka 1805:18 353:19
-Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2807:47 355:48
-Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde 1811:07 359:08
-Ragnar OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3811:10 359:11
-Camilla AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1824:25 372:26
-Deborah GoodwinWCOC 1838:49 386:50
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer