10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 7 - 3,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1391:59 0:00
2Niklas CarlssonOK Ravinen 1393:59 2:00
3Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1395:01 3:02
4Jannis BonekOK Linné 1395:03 3:04
5Vojtěch SýkoraKoovee 1396:06 4:07
6Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1396:10 4:11
7Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1397:26 5:27
8Emil ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 1397:48 5:49
9Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1399:45 7:46
10Elis PetersonOK Denseln 1401:19 9:20
11Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1402:10 10:11
12Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1402:18 10:19
13Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1403:22 11:23
14Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1403:34 11:35
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1405:43 13:44
16Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1407:27 15:28
17Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1408:06 16:07
18Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1410:06 18:07
19Rasmus SvantessonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2412:08 20:09
20Niklas EkströmMS Parma 1412:11 20:12
21Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1412:24 20:25
22Simon LundinOK Kåre 1412:29 20:30
23Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1412:31 20:32
24Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti 1414:03 22:04
25Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 1414:08 22:09
26Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 2416:04 24:05
27Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1416:06 24:07
28Andreas UllerKils OK 1416:32 24:33
29Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1416:38 24:39
30Simon WengerOL Norska 1417:03 25:04
31Per LindmanJärla Orientering 1417:15 25:16
32Marek MinarTurun Metsänkävijät 1418:10 26:11
33Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1418:27 26:28
34Victor ImarkTullinge SK 1419:28 27:29
35Janis TamuzsNavi 1421:58 29:59
36Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2422:00 30:01
37Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1422:37 30:38
38Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 1424:38 32:39
39Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1426:44 34:45
40Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1427:17 35:18
41Martin JohnssonSnättringe SK 1429:39 37:40
42Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1431:59 40:00
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1434:02 42:03
44Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1438:22 46:23
45Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1438:59 47:00
46Axel AaldeNydalens SK 2440:29 48:30
47Tuve MöllerOK Linné 2441:12 49:13
48Onni VepsäläinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1441:46 49:47
49Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1441:57 49:58
50Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen 1444:24 52:25
51Rainer KujalaLynx 1445:10 53:11
52Vesa KankaanpääOK77 1445:17 53:18
53Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2445:50 53:51
54Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2446:59 55:00
55Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1447:18 55:19
56Bastien ThenozAngelniemen Ankkuri 1448:16 56:17
57Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 3448:17 56:18
58Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 2448:19 56:20
59Christer GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 1448:25 56:26
60Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3448:29 56:30
61Juuso EkolaLapuan Virkiä 1448:57 56:58
62Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2449:17 57:18
63Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1449:19 57:20
64Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1449:50 57:51
65Josh BeechIKHP Huskvarna 2449:56 57:57
66Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2451:41 59:42
67Elis IversAttunda OK 1452:49 60:50
68Per EkNyköpings OK 1452:56 60:57
69Casper BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1454:02 62:03
70Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2454:25 62:26
71Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2456:24 64:25
72Klas GrönkvistJönköpings OK 1458:30 66:31
73Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2460:20 68:21
74Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1462:16 70:17
75Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 1464:55 72:56
76Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården 1465:34 73:35
77Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3466:14 74:15
78Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3466:31 74:32
79Emils LazdansÄrla IF 1466:33 74:34
80Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2468:39 76:40
81Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1471:05 79:06
82Axel BrattOK Orion 2471:47 79:48
83Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 1472:27 80:28
84Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1472:31 80:32
85Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1473:08 81:09
86Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1474:39 82:40
87Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK 2480:23 88:24
88Anders SelinFK Göingarna 1480:28 88:29
89Pavel KlaskaTSM Praha 1481:19 89:20
90Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK 1482:05 90:06
91Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1483:54 91:55
92Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 1483:56 91:57
93Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 3484:49 92:50
94Jon HanssonOK Kåre 2485:08 93:09
95Hugo HoetzelOOB TJ Turnov 1486:28 94:29
96Christer IvarssonOK Södertörn 1487:58 95:59
97Kalle TauraValkeakosken Haka 1488:45 96:46
98Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 1490:04 98:05
99Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 1491:19 99:20
100Rolf AlstadFrol IL 1491:23 99:24
101Jonne PitkänenSuunta Jyväskylä 1491:51 99:52
102Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 1492:06 100:07
103Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1492:57 100:58
104Jakob EklundOK Rodhen 1493:42 101:43
105Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 2495:11 103:12
106Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 1495:12 103:13
107Axel TrofastTullinge SK 2496:49 104:50
108Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2497:32 105:33
109Alfred DanielssonIFK Mora OK 2498:34 106:35
110Lasse GrønHalden SK 3498:53 106:54
111Oskar HeksemBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1499:48 107:49
112Thomas JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1500:31 108:32
113Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen 1502:54 110:55
114Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1503:57 111:58
115Simon FlankegårdSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1505:09 113:10
116Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 1505:30 113:31
117Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1506:20 114:21
118Michal NouzaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1506:22 114:23
119Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1507:56 115:57
120Filip GummessonKalmar OK 1508:04 116:05
121Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1509:18 117:19
122Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2510:28 118:29
123Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1510:40 118:41
124Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1511:48 119:49
125Johan StarkVästerviks OK 1512:37 120:38
126Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 1514:47 122:48
127Pihla HäkkinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1516:21 124:22
128Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 1518:08 126:09
129Peter GrendelmeierSOK Viljan 1518:14 126:15
130Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1518:31 126:32
131Ulf HägglundSkellefteå OK 1518:33 126:34
132Petr MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1518:48 126:49
133Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 1519:00 127:01
134Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1519:07 127:08
135Oskar KarlinCentrum OK 1519:24 127:25
136Agris SturisSaldus OK 1519:37 127:38
137Jan LeisingerOK Linné 4521:32 129:33
138Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 1521:51 129:52
139Janne KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1522:53 130:54
140Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1523:04 131:05
141Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 2525:06 133:07
142Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2525:12 133:13
143Ola DåsnesMjøs-o 1525:16 133:17
144Tomas LandovskyKobra Bratislava 1525:21 133:22
145Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 5525:44 133:45
146Vegard Østlid BagstevoldKongsberg OL 1526:18 134:19
147Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1528:34 136:35
148Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4529:08 137:09
149Per BjurströmOK Tisaren 2530:03 138:04
150Mikael RubenssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2531:02 139:03
151Markus HirschBækkelagets SK 2531:23 139:24
152Tomas RayOK77 / Pargas IF 2531:57 139:58
153Rickard JakobssonEksjö SOK 2532:02 140:03
154Håvard RønningenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1532:08 140:09
155Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1536:31 144:32
156Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1536:35 144:36
157Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 1538:26 146:27
158Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 3539:01 147:02
159Peter RydesäterRehns BK 1539:17 147:18
160Fredrik LevinGotlands OF 1540:00 148:01
161Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 2540:14 148:15
162Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1541:19 149:20
163Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK 3541:50 149:51
164Mette VarjolaKoovee 2542:44 150:45
165Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 1543:22 151:23
166Klockar Mattias NääsLeksands OK 1543:24 151:25
167Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1543:27 151:28
168Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 2543:47 151:48
169Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 2545:15 153:16
170Björn LjungquistTäby OK 1545:46 153:47
171Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL 1546:10 154:11
172Jonas HickenIL Koll 1548:37 156:38
173Elna ForsbergIKHP 10@10 lag 6548:42 156:43
174Zdeněk JanůKVS Šumperk 1548:55 156:56
175Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 2550:05 158:06
176Herman RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3550:24 158:25
177Henrik SpångmyrDomnarvets GOIF 1550:56 158:57
178Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1552:34 160:35
179Liam HogedalMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1552:38 160:39
180Helene NilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8552:48 160:49
181Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1552:51 160:52
182Karl PalmKamrat och IF KIF 1552:56 160:57
183Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 2553:16 161:17
184Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK 2553:20 161:21
185Laura PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1554:17 162:18
186Johan GrahnNTNUI 4554:27 162:28
187Pär JanssonOK Djerf 1555:11 163:12
188Simon KappelOK Tyr 2555:21 163:22
189Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1555:25 163:26
190Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 1555:31 163:32
191Anna OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 5555:33 163:34
192Magnus ErikssonSol Tranås 1555:37 163:38
193Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof 1556:30 164:31
194Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3558:28 166:29
195Lars-Ivar AarsethNydalens SK 5558:34 166:35
196Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2559:00 167:01
197Arne DirdalHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1559:34 167:35
198Oscar OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 10560:02 168:03
199Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1560:43 168:44
200Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 2562:38 170:39
201Elias AndenæsAsker SK 1562:54 170:55
202Vegar ArnesenFredrikstad SK 2562:56 170:57
203Lars DanielsonMatteus SI 1563:47 171:48
204Rebecka SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3564:06 172:07
205Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1566:48 174:49
206Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1567:01 175:02
207Kaapo NärväLynx 2570:20 178:21
208Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 2571:06 179:07
209Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL 3571:17 179:18
210Alexander LjungquistHellas Orientering 1573:13 181:14
211Emma KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2573:27 181:28
212Håkan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1580:22 188:23
213Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 3583:18 191:19
214Thomas BergstrandUddevalla OK 1584:37 192:38
215Eric SjögrenKöping-Kolsva OK 1585:04 193:05
216Albin SkottÅmåls OK 1585:32 193:33
217Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2586:01 194:02
218Erik LingIKHP 10@10 lag 12586:23 194:24
219David StrömbäckFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3586:52 194:53
220Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik 1590:43 198:44
221Stella RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4594:11 202:12
222Niclas ClashammarNyköpings OK 2594:11 202:12
223Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1594:28 202:29
224Gustav MelanderOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2597:57 205:58
225Rasmus LundströmAttunda OK 2601:30 209:31
226Markus OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 7601:36 209:37
227Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1604:26 212:27
228Sturle FurlandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1604:48 212:49
229Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1608:22 216:23
230Eric HasselströmOK Renen 1608:36 216:37
231Daniel GlimténFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2609:14 217:15
232Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2609:21 217:22
233Peter LindvallHaninge SOK 1610:58 218:59
234Krister GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1611:06 219:07
235Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK 2612:10 220:11
236Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna 2612:47 220:48
237Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1613:39 221:40
238Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 1613:53 221:54
239Linnea SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1614:57 222:58
240Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 6615:30 223:31
241Albin KarlsmoIK Uven 1619:02 227:03
242Malin HolmqvistIKHP 10@10 lag 9619:31 227:32
243Henrik WiknerMölndal Outdoor IF 1626:23 234:24
244Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1630:45 238:46
245Niclas LidströmJämtland United633:11 241:12
246Daniel RejmentCentrum OK 2633:16 241:17
247Christofher RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1635:32 243:33
248Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2635:41 243:42
249Mikael PihlbladSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3637:37 245:38
250Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF 2639:11 247:12
251Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1642:29 250:30
252Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL 2644:40 252:41
253Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto 1645:37 253:38
254Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1652:16 260:17
255Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 3653:54 261:55
256Olle SandénOK Södertörn 2657:54 265:55
257Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3661:49 269:50
258Jonas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1666:46 274:47
259Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1670:18 278:19
260Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 2673:40 281:41
261Hugo HedquistKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2675:17 283:18
262Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1679:46 287:47
263Kari VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3682:25 290:26
264Manuel DelgadoGD4C 1684:06 292:07
265Lovisa KroksmyrKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3685:01 293:02
266Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 2687:41 295:42
267Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 1693:24 301:25
268Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3696:26 304:27
269Oscar AnderssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3697:13 305:14
270Arild AndersenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2697:33 305:34
271Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2708:44 316:45
272Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 1708:53 316:54
273Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1709:05 317:06
274Anna NorrbomFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2721:27 329:28
275Pia Young VikNydalens SK 4729:43 337:44
276Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1736:10 344:11
277Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2736:12 344:13
278Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2736:16 344:17
279Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2742:21 350:22
280Mikael HedinJärfälla OK 3745:56 353:57
281Christer NordströmIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3755:45 363:46
282David PalsgaardSøllerød OK 2762:26 370:27
283Lars KarlssonOK Gränsen 1769:01 377:02
284Olav BakkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2782:33 390:34
285Michalina IwanowskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1788:04 396:05
-Raphael MasliahNTNUI 2412:15 20:16
-Timo TantaniniHalden SK 2442:36 50:37
-Gustav JörgOK Tyr 1518:00 126:01
-Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1531:43 139:44
-Ellen ThorsénGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1550:35 158:36
-Mari EidsmoFreidig 3555:08 163:09
-Calle Randåker BokedalSjövalla FK 1589:38 197:39
-Åsa EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11597:26 205:27
-Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1633:07 241:08
-Jan PivecCzech West O-team 2635:12 243:13
-Roger WiikIF Sturla 1661:00 269:01
-Anton AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby 1679:53 287:54
-Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2712:03 320:04
-Amelie JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4714:11 322:12
-Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1735:27 343:28
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1741:12 349:13
-Joakim JacobssonOK Gynge 1752:42 360:43
-Sanna JanssonHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9757:17 365:18
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag