10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 6 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1366:08 0:00
2Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1366:19 0:11
3Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1368:48 2:40
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1368:54 2:46
5Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1370:51 4:43
6Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1371:14 5:06
7Isak EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 1371:14 5:06
8Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1371:22 5:14
9Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1371:57 5:49
10Lauri SildKoovee 1371:58 5:50
11Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 1375:45 9:37
12Sander ArntzenNTNUI 1376:30 10:22
13Simon HedlundOK Orion 1376:32 10:24
14Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1376:48 10:40
15Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1379:19 13:11
16Håvard WedegeHalden SK 1380:01 13:53
17Torgeir Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1382:57 16:49
18Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 2383:04 16:56
19Henrik VäisänenMS Parma 1383:06 16:58
20Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1384:02 17:54
21Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1384:13 18:05
22Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1384:40 18:32
23Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1384:42 18:34
24Lukas DienerOL Norska 1386:28 20:20
25Victor HörnquistBredaryds SOK 1386:30 20:22
26Øystein KristiansenFredrikstad SK 1386:31 20:23
27Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1386:38 20:30
28Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1387:43 21:35
29Jarkko HuovilaKalevan Rasti 2387:56 21:48
30Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1388:13 22:05
31Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 1389:31 23:23
32Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 1389:34 23:26
33Jonathan UllerKils OK 1392:07 25:59
34Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1393:14 27:06
35Martin LarssonVäxjö OK 1393:48 27:40
36Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2395:22 29:14
37Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi 1395:34 29:26
38Miika SuominenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1398:28 32:20
39Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1398:31 32:23
40Johan OlsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1398:34 32:26
41Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1400:13 34:05
42Ludvig LangeSnättringe SK 1400:15 34:07
43Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1402:49 36:41
44Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 1408:07 41:59
45Karl LundinOK Hällen 1410:41 44:33
46Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1411:44 45:36
47Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2414:05 47:57
48Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNydalens SK 2414:17 48:09
49Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1415:31 49:23
50Eljas TaljaOK77 1415:43 49:35
51Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1416:30 50:22
52Florian FritzénLynx 1416:35 50:27
53Anton UllerIF Hagen 1416:39 50:31
54Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2416:48 50:40
55Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK 3416:59 50:51
56Olli KoivumäkiLapuan Virkiä 1417:10 51:02
57Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 3417:11 51:03
58Tobias NagelEksjö SOK 1417:19 51:11
59Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2417:35 51:27
60Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2418:55 52:47
61Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2418:58 52:50
62Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1419:43 53:35
63Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2419:49 53:41
64Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2419:56 53:48
65Guilhem VeroveAngelniemen Ankkuri 1420:34 54:26
66Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 1420:38 54:30
67Viktor GunnarssonIKHP Huskvarna 2422:27 56:19
68Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 1423:47 57:39
69Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 1423:54 57:46
70Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1424:06 57:58
71Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 2425:53 59:45
72Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1427:19 61:11
73Erik BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2427:26 61:18
74Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 1429:10 63:02
75Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1432:55 66:47
76William GrunderJärfälla OK 1434:10 68:02
77Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 2437:47 71:39
78David BaumbergerOK Linné 3438:35 72:27
79Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1438:41 72:33
80Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 3438:55 72:47
81Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1442:50 76:42
82Erik PalmVästerås SOK 1443:15 77:07
83Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 2443:34 77:26
84Gunnar HolmgrenIFK Umeå 1443:35 77:27
85Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1444:16 78:08
86Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1444:51 78:43
87Oskar LindIFK Lidingö SOK 2448:55 82:47
88Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1448:58 82:50
89Ondrej MestanTSM Praha 1452:07 85:59
90Victor JiglundLinköpings OK 1452:42 86:34
91Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3453:00 86:52
92Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen 1454:30 88:22
93Aleš DrahoňovskýOOB TJ Turnov 1455:32 89:24
94Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 1455:59 89:51
95Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka 1456:05 89:57
96Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 1456:15 90:07
97Anton LifOK Kåre 2456:15 90:07
98Magnus AlstadFrol IL 1457:15 91:07
99Erik Borges EngstenOK Rodhen 1458:49 92:41
100Viktor JemthIF Thor 1459:37 93:29
101Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan 1460:40 94:32
102Håvard EikLillomarka OL 1461:08 95:00
103Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2461:15 95:07
104Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1461:17 95:09
105Aleksi JutilaSuunta Jyväskylä 1463:13 97:05
106Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 2463:14 97:06
107Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 1463:20 97:12
108Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1463:25 97:17
109Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2463:37 97:29
110Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2467:04 100:56
111Peder BryggenHalden SK 3468:40 102:32
112Egon LundsrudOK Moss 1470:04 103:56
113Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1470:23 104:15
114Jakob ØdumFarum Tisvilde OK 1470:50 104:42
115Jonatan Rosengren DrakeBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1470:53 104:45
116Martin StolthVästerviks OK 1471:00 104:52
117Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1472:00 105:52
118Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1472:57 106:49
119Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1473:09 107:01
120Johan DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1474:06 107:58
121Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1476:36 110:28
122Johan GlatzKalmar OK 1478:31 112:23
123Olov NorinSundsvalls OK 1479:15 113:07
124Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 1479:56 113:48
125Matic BlažUmeå OK 1480:57 114:49
126Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2481:41 115:33
127Håkon Teigen RøedKongsberg OL 1483:37 117:29
128Miika MuotkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1483:38 117:30
129Andis ReskisSaldus OK 1483:45 117:37
130Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan 1483:53 117:45
131Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1484:01 117:53
132Leif StørmerFossum IF 1484:02 117:54
133Radek SvobodaKarlskrona SOK 1484:04 117:56
134Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 1484:30 118:22
135Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1484:33 118:25
136Tero MamiaKoovee 2484:57 118:49
137Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede 1485:08 119:00
138Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 2487:01 120:53
139Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1487:27 121:19
140Albin TollOK Njudung 1488:19 122:11
141Erik KindlundOK Tranan 1489:40 123:32
142Justus KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1489:46 123:38
143Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 4489:46 123:38
144Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2490:05 123:57
145Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 1490:18 124:10
146Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2493:12 127:04
147Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2493:33 127:25
148Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2493:45 127:37
149Juraj HorniakKobra Bratislava 1494:10 128:02
150Njaal Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 5494:27 128:19
151Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1494:50 128:42
152Mikael DonnerOK77 / Pargas IF 2495:06 128:58
153Andreas SandernesFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1495:43 129:35
154Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna 2495:47 129:39
155Thomas AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4497:21 131:13
156Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 2498:05 131:57
157Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1499:09 133:01
158Asgeir LiumIL Koll 1500:51 134:43
159Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1501:52 135:44
160Aaro HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3502:42 136:34
161Kristoffer LysellRehns BK 1503:54 137:46
162Vilma LarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1504:11 138:03
163Ulf FredrikssonStora Tuna OK 3505:08 139:00
164Fredrik MäkinenOK Hammaren 1505:10 139:02
165Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK 1507:26 141:18
166Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1507:51 141:43
167Magnus GörasLeksands OK 1509:48 143:40
168Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1510:56 144:48
169Mathias Pedersen HolmskauFredrikstad SK 2511:09 145:01
170Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 2511:09 145:01
171Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL 1511:27 145:19
172Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1511:32 145:24
173Henrik NettelmarkGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1511:48 145:40
174Lars NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 1512:01 145:53
175Melker CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5513:28 147:20
176Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2514:37 148:29
177Patrik ThomaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3514:56 148:48
178Daniel GustafssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6514:59 148:51
179Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1515:13 149:05
180Helena SandbergIKHP 10@10 lag 8515:46 149:38
181Wojciech WiktorSävedalens AIK 3515:53 149:45
182Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1516:32 150:24
183Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 2516:47 150:39
184Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr 2517:01 150:53
185Martin LidénOK Landehof 1517:06 150:58
186Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 1517:24 151:16
187Olle KullmanOK Alehof 1517:50 151:42
188Oscar VagmanOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1518:20 152:12
189Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta 2518:23 152:15
190Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1518:27 152:19
191Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 1518:40 152:32
192Jonáš MüllerKVS Šumperk 1519:25 153:17
193Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2519:26 153:18
194Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 1519:48 153:40
195Christian EnbergLinköpings OK 2520:08 154:00
196Mathias WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 1520:52 154:44
197Håkan SvenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3521:37 155:29
198Måns SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10522:37 156:29
199Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1522:50 156:42
200Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1523:29 157:21
201Edvin OckbornMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1524:24 158:16
202Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 4525:35 159:27
203Anna KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1525:39 159:31
204Knut LandstadNydalens SK 5525:56 159:48
205Anders KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2528:55 162:47
206Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1529:05 162:57
207Nils JohnssonMatteus SI 1529:15 163:07
208Juha MiettinenLynx 2529:17 163:09
209Stefan HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1530:04 163:56
210Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 2532:21 166:13
211Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 2534:52 168:44
212Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3534:54 168:46
213Tobias EdströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1538:47 172:39
214Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK 1540:41 174:33
215Ebba EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 12543:18 177:10
216Filip JelinekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3545:52 179:44
217Amanda RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4546:06 179:58
218Thomas EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1546:07 179:59
219Håkan LindénUddevalla OK 1548:05 181:57
220Elsa SödervallIK Gandvik 1548:23 182:15
221Roberto PradelLahden Suunnistajat-37 2549:42 183:34
222Simon FredrikssonOK Kullingshof 1552:06 185:58
223Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3552:16 186:08
224Thomas HedlundÅmåls OK 1552:35 186:27
225Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 2555:51 189:43
226Simon BörjesonFK Herkules 1556:09 190:01
227Nils GustavssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1558:27 192:19
228Rasmus HedarOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2562:15 196:07
229Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 2562:34 196:26
230Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1562:44 196:36
231Lars NordgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 7564:07 197:59
232Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 2564:50 198:42
233Mats AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2565:10 199:02
234Nils Albert AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1566:36 200:28
235Hampus GlanshedHaninge SOK 1567:56 201:48
236Robert SundqvistOK Renen 1569:08 203:00
237Noa FornstedtUlricehamns OK 2572:50 206:42
238Axel NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1573:22 207:14
239Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 2573:53 207:45
240Birgit RöömSK Vuoksi 1574:10 208:02
241Julia RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9576:51 210:43
242Mats RönnborgIK Uven 1578:08 212:00
243Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1578:35 212:27
244Jakob WickenbergJämtland United578:36 212:28
245Malte BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1579:55 213:47
246Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6580:30 214:22
247Kjell AnderssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1586:03 219:55
248Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1586:59 220:51
249Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2587:50 221:42
250Mattias GöthbergCentrum OK 2589:13 223:05
251Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2590:18 224:10
252Patrik SteenOK Enen 1594:58 228:50
253Johan BlomsterIF Thor 2596:52 230:44
254Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3598:20 232:12
255Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 1599:52 233:44
256Jonatan LageOK Hällen 2602:18 236:10
257Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1603:07 236:59
258Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1606:11 240:03
259Ulf AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 3610:19 244:11
260Cidalio OliveiraGD4C 1610:54 244:46
261Nils EklöwOK Södertörn 2611:19 245:11
262Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3620:56 254:48
263Jonas WestinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1626:08 260:00
264Fredrik PetrisiLudvika OK 1629:21 263:13
265Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3629:32 263:24
266Lars NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2633:35 267:27
267Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1636:41 270:33
268Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1637:28 271:20
269Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK 1637:53 271:45
270Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1641:47 275:39
271Maria BraunKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3647:12 281:04
272Boye Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2647:14 281:06
273Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2649:03 282:55
274Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 3651:25 285:17
275Anna EkAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3654:10 288:02
276Sofia GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2659:49 293:41
277Joakim JanssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2662:26 296:18
278Agnieszka AlabrudzinskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1675:29 309:21
279Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2676:54 310:46
280Johan HanssonJönköpings OK 2682:21 316:13
281Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1694:46 328:38
282Anders FogelströmOK Gränsen 1701:00 334:52
283Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK 3729:17 363:09
284Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2731:29 365:21
285Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 4743:34 377:26
286Peter LöfgrenTäby OK 2756:13 390:05
287Erin NielsenAllerød OK 1756:15 390:07
288Conny BerggrenKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2758:25 392:17
289Ulf K. RaskIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3768:09 402:01
290Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2781:07 414:59
-Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2384:53 18:45
-Tore SandvikHalden SK 2416:13 50:05
-Linus NilssonOK Tyr 1483:37 117:29
-Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1491:06 124:58
-Hallvard HellevikFreidig 3522:24 156:16
-Signe EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11554:38 188:30
-Samuel JanochCzech West O-team 2598:11 232:03
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 1625:29 259:21
-Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1644:38 278:30
-Mats LarssonIFK Enskede 2663:58 297:50
-Per-Johan JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4672:25 306:17
-Per PegardOK Gynge 1685:39 319:31
-Aleksi PietikäinenSK Uusi 1750:14 384:06
-Stefan LindvallHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9784:22 418:14
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag