10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 6 - 3,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1354:13 0:00
2Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1354:15 0:02
3Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1354:18 0:05
4Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1356:15 2:02
5Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1356:17 2:04
6Isak EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 1357:14 3:01
7Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1357:17 3:04
8Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1357:29 3:16
9Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1359:43 5:30
10Lauri SildKoovee 1360:08 5:55
11Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 1361:00 6:47
12Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1361:36 7:23
13Sander ArntzenNTNUI 1362:42 8:29
14Simon HedlundOK Orion 1362:44 8:31
15Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1366:23 12:10
16Håvard WedegeHalden SK 1367:23 13:10
17Torgeir Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1370:36 16:23
18Henrik VäisänenMS Parma 1370:42 16:29
19Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 2370:44 16:31
20Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1370:59 16:46
21Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1371:34 17:21
22Lukas DienerOL Norska 1371:36 17:23
23Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1371:38 17:25
24Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1371:39 17:26
25Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1371:53 17:40
26Victor HörnquistBredaryds SOK 1372:32 18:19
27Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 1372:50 18:37
28Øystein KristiansenFredrikstad SK 1372:53 18:40
29Jarkko HuovilaKalevan Rasti 2373:27 19:14
30Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1373:30 19:17
31Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1373:32 19:19
32Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 1374:33 20:20
33Jonathan UllerKils OK 1374:37 20:24
34Martin LarssonVäxjö OK 1376:09 21:56
35Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1379:29 25:16
36Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1382:36 28:23
37Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2382:47 28:34
38Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi 1382:53 28:40
39Johan OlsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1384:35 30:22
40Miika SuominenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1384:46 30:33
41Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1384:48 30:35
42Ludvig LangeSnättringe SK 1385:52 31:39
43Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1387:17 33:04
44Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 1391:47 37:34
45Karl LundinOK Hällen 1393:41 39:28
46Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1395:45 41:32
47Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2395:49 41:36
48Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2399:07 44:54
49Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1399:41 45:28
50Eljas TaljaOK77 1401:14 47:01
51Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNydalens SK 2401:24 47:11
52Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK 3401:42 47:29
53Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2401:51 47:38
54Tobias NagelEksjö SOK 1402:28 48:15
55Olli KoivumäkiLapuan Virkiä 1402:30 48:17
56Anton UllerIF Hagen 1402:35 48:22
57Florian FritzénLynx 1402:38 48:25
58Guilhem VeroveAngelniemen Ankkuri 1402:47 48:34
59Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2403:19 49:06
60Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1403:28 49:15
61Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 3403:32 49:19
62Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2403:52 49:39
63Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2403:55 49:42
64Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2405:18 51:05
65Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1405:19 51:06
66Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 1405:34 51:21
67Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 1407:39 53:26
68Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1408:45 54:32
69Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 2409:54 55:41
70Viktor GunnarssonIKHP Huskvarna 2410:08 55:55
71Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 1410:14 56:01
72Erik BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2412:26 58:13
73Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1412:30 58:17
74Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 1413:52 59:39
75Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1418:29 64:16
76William GrunderJärfälla OK 1419:19 65:06
77Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 2422:20 68:07
78Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 3423:51 69:38
79Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1424:26 70:13
80David BaumbergerOK Linné 3424:27 70:14
81Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1425:27 71:14
82Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1426:07 71:54
83Erik PalmVästerås SOK 1427:01 72:48
84Oskar LindIFK Lidingö SOK 2428:43 74:30
85Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1428:46 74:33
86Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 2430:13 76:00
87Gunnar HolmgrenIFK Umeå 1430:19 76:06
88Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1432:28 78:15
89Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka 1436:16 82:03
90Ondrej MestanTSM Praha 1436:21 82:08
91Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen 1436:46 82:33
92Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3438:14 84:01
93Victor JiglundLinköpings OK 1438:39 84:26
94Aleš DrahoňovskýOOB TJ Turnov 1439:06 84:53
95Erik Borges EngstenOK Rodhen 1439:15 85:02
96Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 1440:02 85:49
97Magnus AlstadFrol IL 1440:05 85:52
98Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 1441:17 87:04
99Anton LifOK Kåre 2442:43 88:30
100Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan 1444:21 90:08
101Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1444:43 90:30
102Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2444:45 90:32
103Håvard EikLillomarka OL 1445:00 90:47
104Viktor JemthIF Thor 1445:14 91:01
105Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 2446:13 92:00
106Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 1446:35 92:22
107Aleksi JutilaSuunta Jyväskylä 1447:10 92:57
108Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2447:15 93:02
109Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1448:10 93:57
110Johan DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1449:04 94:51
111Peder BryggenHalden SK 3449:49 95:36
112Martin StolthVästerviks OK 1450:09 95:56
113Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2452:51 98:38
114Jakob ØdumFarum Tisvilde OK 1453:02 98:49
115Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1453:12 98:59
116Egon LundsrudOK Moss 1453:14 99:01
117Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1455:09 100:56
118Jonatan Rosengren DrakeBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1455:47 101:34
119Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1457:36 103:23
120Johan GlatzKalmar OK 1458:18 104:05
121Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1458:23 104:10
122Olov NorinSundsvalls OK 1462:24 108:11
123Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1462:56 108:43
124Håkon Teigen RøedKongsberg OL 1464:01 109:48
125Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 1465:28 111:15
126Matic BlažUmeå OK 1466:26 112:13
127Andis ReskisSaldus OK 1467:48 113:35
128Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2468:12 113:59
129Miika MuotkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1468:14 114:01
130Radek SvobodaKarlskrona SOK 1468:25 114:12
131Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2468:51 114:38
132Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1468:56 114:43
133Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 1468:58 114:45
134Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 1469:06 114:53
135Leif StørmerFossum IF 1469:14 115:01
136Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1469:17 115:04
137Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan 1469:19 115:06
138Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede 1469:26 115:13
139Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1470:11 115:58
140Tero MamiaKoovee 2470:14 116:01
141Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 2470:37 116:24
142Albin TollOK Njudung 1471:17 117:04
143Erik KindlundOK Tranan 1472:02 117:49
144Justus KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1472:52 118:39
145Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2474:00 119:47
146Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 4474:36 120:23
147Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2475:03 120:50
148Andreas SandernesFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1475:15 121:02
149Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2475:17 121:04
150Juraj HorniakKobra Bratislava 1476:16 122:03
151Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1477:12 122:59
152Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1477:47 123:34
153Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna 2479:13 125:00
154Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 2479:40 125:27
155Njaal Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 5480:58 126:45
156Mikael DonnerOK77 / Pargas IF 2481:12 126:59
157Aaro HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3481:38 127:25
158Thomas AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4483:53 129:40
159Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1484:41 130:28
160Asgeir LiumIL Koll 1484:46 130:33
161Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1486:17 132:04
162Melker CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5486:37 132:24
163Vilma LarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1486:47 132:34
164Fredrik MäkinenOK Hammaren 1487:53 133:40
165Kristoffer LysellRehns BK 1487:54 133:41
166Ulf FredrikssonStora Tuna OK 3488:05 133:52
167Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1489:42 135:29
168Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK 1491:06 136:53
169Magnus GörasLeksands OK 1491:21 137:08
170Lars NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 1491:36 137:23
171Mathias Pedersen HolmskauFredrikstad SK 2492:13 138:00
172Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1492:20 138:07
173Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1495:02 140:49
174Henrik NettelmarkGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1495:05 140:52
175Helena SandbergIKHP 10@10 lag 8495:34 141:21
176Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL 1496:51 142:38
177Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 2496:57 142:44
178Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1497:00 142:47
179Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2498:48 144:35
180Wojciech WiktorSävedalens AIK 3498:49 144:36
181Olle KullmanOK Alehof 1498:55 144:42
182Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1499:01 144:48
183Patrik ThomaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3499:18 145:05
184Daniel GustafssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6499:22 145:09
185Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 1500:05 145:52
186Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta 2500:27 146:14
187Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr 2500:37 146:24
188Oscar VagmanOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1500:44 146:31
189Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2500:46 146:33
190Martin LidénOK Landehof 1500:55 146:42
191Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1501:05 146:52
192Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 2502:00 147:47
193Jonáš MüllerKVS Šumperk 1502:03 147:50
194Måns SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10502:19 148:06
195Stefan HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1502:21 148:08
196Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 1502:36 148:23
197Håkan SvenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3502:42 148:29
198Christian EnbergLinköpings OK 2503:30 149:17
199Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 1503:36 149:23
200Mathias WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 1504:14 150:01
201Anna KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1505:04 150:51
202Edvin OckbornMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1507:48 153:35
203Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1508:18 154:05
204Anders KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2508:20 154:07
205Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 4509:41 155:28
206Knut LandstadNydalens SK 5511:27 157:14
207Juha MiettinenLynx 2512:56 158:43
208Nils JohnssonMatteus SI 1512:59 158:46
209Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1513:41 159:28
210Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 2515:05 160:52
211Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3515:06 160:53
212Ebba EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 12518:57 164:44
213Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 2519:03 164:50
214Tobias EdströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1519:09 164:56
215Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK 1523:11 168:58
216Thomas EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1526:03 171:50
217Elsa SödervallIK Gandvik 1526:54 172:41
218Amanda RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4526:59 172:46
219Håkan LindénUddevalla OK 1528:10 173:57
220Thomas HedlundÅmåls OK 1529:22 175:09
221Filip JelinekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3529:24 175:11
222Roberto PradelLahden Suunnistajat-37 2531:59 177:46
223Simon FredrikssonOK Kullingshof 1534:02 179:49
224Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3534:10 179:57
225Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1534:48 180:35
226Simon BörjesonFK Herkules 1536:56 182:43
227Nils GustavssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1538:20 184:07
228Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 2538:43 184:30
229Rasmus HedarOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2538:55 184:42
230Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 2542:09 187:56
231Lars NordgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 7544:11 189:58
232Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 2545:09 190:56
233Mats RönnborgIK Uven 1546:29 192:16
234Hampus GlanshedHaninge SOK 1548:55 194:42
235Robert SundqvistOK Renen 1549:11 194:58
236Mats AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2549:14 195:01
237Noa FornstedtUlricehamns OK 2550:54 196:41
238Birgit RöömSK Vuoksi 1550:59 196:46
239Nils Albert AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1551:31 197:18
240Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1553:05 198:52
241Axel NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1553:38 199:25
242Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 2554:35 200:22
243Jakob WickenbergJämtland United555:24 201:11
244Julia RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9555:35 201:22
245Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1560:26 206:13
246Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6563:58 209:45
247Malte BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1564:59 210:46
248Kjell AnderssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1566:34 212:21
249Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2571:02 216:49
250Mattias GöthbergCentrum OK 2571:07 216:54
251Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2572:47 218:34
252Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 1574:20 220:07
253Patrik SteenOK Enen 1576:06 221:53
254Jonatan LageOK Hällen 2578:25 224:12
255Johan BlomsterIF Thor 2578:42 224:29
256Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3579:13 225:00
257Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1579:55 225:42
258Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1581:09 226:56
259Cidalio OliveiraGD4C 1583:46 229:33
260Nils EklöwOK Södertörn 2588:29 234:16
261Ulf AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 3589:16 235:03
262Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3598:53 244:40
263Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK 1599:40 245:27
264Jonas WestinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1607:52 253:39
265Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3608:14 254:01
266Fredrik PetrisiLudvika OK 1609:18 255:05
267Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1610:18 256:05
268Lars NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2616:23 262:10
269Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1616:41 262:28
270Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1617:27 263:14
271Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2623:21 269:08
272Maria BraunKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3624:51 270:38
273Boye Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2627:43 273:30
274Anna EkAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3629:11 274:58
275Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 3632:54 278:41
276Sofia GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2637:49 283:36
277Joakim JanssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2640:57 286:44
278Agnieszka AlabrudzinskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1643:57 289:44
279Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2648:38 294:25
280Johan HanssonJönköpings OK 2663:49 309:36
281Anders FogelströmOK Gränsen 1674:12 319:59
282Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1675:19 321:06
283Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2680:31 326:18
284Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK 3710:45 356:32
285Conny BerggrenKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2718:53 364:40
286Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 4729:30 375:17
287Erin NielsenAllerød OK 1730:02 375:49
288Peter LöfgrenTäby OK 2737:59 383:46
289Ulf K. RaskIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3744:16 390:03
290Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2749:06 394:53
-Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2371:18 17:05
-Tore SandvikHalden SK 2401:31 47:18
-Linus NilssonOK Tyr 1468:47 114:34
-Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1472:29 118:16
-Hallvard HellevikFreidig 3506:28 152:15
-Signe EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11535:43 181:30
-Samuel JanochCzech West O-team 2580:10 225:57
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 1607:44 253:31
-Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1625:07 270:54
-Mats LarssonIFK Enskede 2638:01 283:48
-Per-Johan JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4650:31 296:18
-Per PegardOK Gynge 1661:03 306:50
-Aleksi PietikäinenSK Uusi 1733:37 379:24
-Stefan LindvallHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9754:33 400:20
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag