10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 5 - 7,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1338:43 0:00
2Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1338:44 0:01
3Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1343:39 4:56
4Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1343:40 4:57
5Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 1343:42 4:59
6Jani LakanenKoovee 1343:43 5:00
7Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL 1343:44 5:01
8Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1343:46 5:03
9Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1343:50 5:07
10Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 1344:18 5:35
11Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1344:48 6:05
12Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK 1344:51 6:08
13Lucas BassetOK Linné 1345:17 6:34
14Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1345:40 6:57
15Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1346:59 8:16
16Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1350:45 12:02
17Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2351:03 12:20
18Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1351:48 13:05
19Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1351:54 13:11
20Janne MänkärläLynx 1351:57 13:14
21Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1351:58 13:15
22Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1352:56 14:13
23Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1353:09 14:26
24Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1353:13 14:30
25Erik HaajanenPargas IF 1353:19 14:36
26Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1354:29 15:46
27Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1354:50 16:07
28Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1354:52 16:09
29Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1355:10 16:27
30Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2359:58 21:15
31Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1364:19 25:36
32Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1364:26 25:43
33Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1364:29 25:46
34Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1366:36 27:53
35Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1366:39 27:56
36Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1367:51 29:08
37Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1368:25 29:42
38Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1369:13 30:30
39Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1370:30 31:47
40Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1370:39 31:56
41Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1371:38 32:55
42Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1372:50 34:07
43Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1374:22 35:39
44Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1374:54 36:11
45Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 1377:24 38:41
46Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 2377:26 38:43
47Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1377:29 38:46
48Tobias AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1377:30 38:47
49Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot 1377:35 38:52
50Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1377:44 39:01
51Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 2377:59 39:16
52Michael DubachOL Norska 1378:06 39:23
53Gustav ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1378:10 39:27
54Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2378:26 39:43
55Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1381:06 42:23
56Emil SeveliusOK Trian 1381:48 43:05
57Olof SkoglundKils OK 1384:55 46:12
58Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 2385:18 46:35
59Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2385:31 46:48
60Matthew FellbaumTurun Metsänkävijät 2385:36 46:53
61Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 1385:43 47:00
62Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1385:54 47:11
63Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1386:02 47:19
64Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1388:26 49:43
65Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2389:04 50:21
66Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1389:33 50:50
67Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1391:15 52:32
68Per WiréhnAsker SK 1391:19 52:36
69Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1393:07 54:24
70Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1393:09 54:26
71Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1394:48 56:05
72Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1394:50 56:07
73Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 2398:42 59:59
74Vit KostejnÄrla IF 2399:10 60:27
75Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1399:24 60:41
76Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1399:48 61:05
77Charlie StoltRehns BK 1399:50 61:07
78Vit Bravent'Kristiansand OK 1399:52 61:09
79Nicola MüllerIFK Mora OK 2401:02 62:19
80Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1402:21 63:38
81Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2405:10 66:27
82Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1405:12 66:29
83Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1410:03 71:20
84Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2411:59 73:16
85Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1412:01 73:18
86Oskari SilventoinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1412:05 73:22
87David LundstenIFK Umeå 1412:07 73:24
88Mathias HallJärla Orientering 2412:11 73:28
89Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3412:27 73:44
90Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2412:32 73:49
91Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2412:35 73:52
92Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2414:50 76:07
93Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1415:28 76:45
94Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2415:31 76:48
95Caj SnickarsOK77 1415:38 76:55
96Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2415:58 77:15
97Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1416:21 77:38
98Simon LarssonSävedalens AIK 2416:23 77:40
99Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2417:12 78:29
100Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 1419:25 80:42
101Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 3419:31 80:48
102Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1426:14 87:31
103Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1426:16 87:33
104Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1427:14 88:31
105Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1427:18 88:35
106Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1427:21 88:38
107Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2427:39 88:56
108Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2427:41 88:58
109Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 1427:44 89:01
110Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 2430:51 92:08
111Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3430:53 92:10
112Thorstein WangNTNUI 3430:56 92:13
113Michael WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1433:11 94:28
114Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2433:38 94:55
115Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1434:50 96:07
116Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 2435:14 96:31
117Martin KrivdaK.O.B. Choce? 1435:38 96:55
118Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 1436:18 97:35
119Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 1436:35 97:52
120Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1436:44 98:01
121Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1437:43 99:00
122Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2437:51 99:08
123Karl PetterssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2439:56 101:13
124Mattias JohanssonKamrat och IF KIF 1439:58 101:15
125Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 3440:03 101:20
126Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 1440:04 101:21
127Anton HänströmTäby OK 1440:06 101:23
128Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1440:09 101:26
129Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 1440:31 101:48
130Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1441:05 102:22
131Anders GustafssonIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1441:08 102:25
132Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 1443:52 105:09
133Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 3443:52 105:09
134Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1443:55 105:12
135Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1443:56 105:13
136Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 1444:00 105:17
137Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 1444:08 105:25
138Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1444:44 106:01
139Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3445:26 106:43
140Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1445:27 106:44
141Jørgen TegdanFreidig 2445:28 106:45
142Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3447:13 108:30
143Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 1449:09 110:26
144Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2449:14 110:31
145Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1449:21 110:38
146Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy 1454:32 115:49
147Axel BlomFrölunda OL 1454:56 116:13
148Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1460:51 122:08
149Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1463:00 124:17
150Jiri VistejnCzech West O-team 1463:11 124:28
151Mattias WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1463:22 124:39
152Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3463:42 124:59
153Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1463:47 125:04
154Håkan PalmFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1463:53 125:10
155Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3464:03 125:20
156Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 3465:07 126:24
157Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2466:57 128:14
158Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1467:31 128:48
159Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1467:41 128:58
160Andreas Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1473:15 134:32
161Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1473:20 134:37
162Lars LarssonU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1473:21 134:38
163Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1473:21 134:38
164Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1474:06 135:23
165Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1474:06 135:23
166Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3475:07 136:24
167August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1475:10 136:27
168Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1476:46 138:03
169Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1480:58 142:15
170Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1481:26 142:43
171Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1481:34 142:51
172Šimon Mare?ekFinspångs SOK 1484:01 145:18
173Andreas LundholmUmeå OK 1484:04 145:21
174Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1484:08 145:25
175Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 2484:17 145:34
176Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 1484:24 145:41
177Per FredbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1485:32 146:49
178Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1487:30 148:47
179Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 2488:29 149:46
180Simone BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1488:37 149:54
181Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1488:39 149:56
182Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2489:39 150:56
183Jens Kristian PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1489:53 151:10
184Torstein HoleNydalens SK 4490:01 151:18
185Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1490:04 151:21
186August KollbergEksjö SOK 2490:57 152:14
187Johann Lasouche40team 1491:02 152:19
188Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2491:22 152:39
189Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 1492:59 154:16
190William NilssonNyköpings OK 2493:28 154:45
191Knut Ivar JohansenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1499:03 160:20
192Johan MyrénOK Orion 3499:35 160:52
193Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe 1500:05 161:22
194Maria Von SchmalenséeHaninge SOK 1504:25 165:42
195Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1505:08 166:25
196Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1506:49 168:06
197Egil EideTyrving IL 3508:07 169:24
198Henrik UpsalBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1508:27 169:44
199Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2508:51 170:08
200Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 4510:03 171:20
201Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2511:45 173:02
202Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2511:49 173:06
203Anders OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1512:49 174:06
204Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5513:52 175:09
205Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1517:19 178:36
206Robert FredriksenNTNUI 4519:16 180:33
207Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1520:18 181:35
208Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1523:23 184:40
209Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3526:24 187:41
210John Olav RundeKristiansand OK 2526:31 187:48
211Pontus ForsbergOK Kullingshof 1528:16 189:33
212Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2529:07 190:24
213Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1530:56 192:13
214Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1531:03 192:20
215Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1536:20 197:37
216Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2538:16 199:33
217Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 3542:20 203:37
218Simon EngelHässleholms OK 1542:52 204:09
219Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2543:32 204:49
220Erik LauriFK Herkules 1547:21 208:38
221Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 2547:22 208:39
222Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1547:41 208:58
223Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1549:47 211:04
224Ola LestebergKongsberg OL 1550:34 211:51
225Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2550:58 212:15
226Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK 1557:15 218:32
227Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1557:20 218:37
228Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1558:42 219:59
229Adam LiljaOK Enen 1558:55 220:12
230Tuomas PulliASS Cavemen 1561:48 223:05
231Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1562:00 223:17
232Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1562:20 223:37
233Nora GrafferNTNUI 5562:53 224:10
234Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 1563:04 224:21
235Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1563:12 224:29
236Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1564:32 225:49
237Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 6564:57 226:14
238Stefan LöfqvistGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1565:38 226:55
239Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken 2565:44 227:01
240Axel ErikssonOK Löftan 2566:18 227:35
241Björn OlofssonJämtland United570:09 231:26
242Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 2572:55 234:12
243Daniel PoschSol Tranås 1573:16 234:33
244Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1576:02 237:19
245Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2576:33 237:50
246Peter GrahnGöteborgs SK 1579:06 240:23
247Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL 2579:11 240:28
248Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 1580:02 241:19
249Niklas LarssonIK Uven 1581:54 243:11
250Erik ViklundOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1581:58 243:15
251Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2587:26 248:43
252Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1591:28 252:45
253Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL 1594:06 255:23
254Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1595:08 256:25
255Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2598:06 259:23
256Grzegorz NowakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1598:12 259:29
257Lars NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2600:15 261:32
258Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko601:35 262:52
259Søren MadsenOK Sorø 1602:57 264:14
260David LarssonLunds OK 2603:49 265:06
261Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1603:57 265:14
262Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1604:31 265:48
263Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3605:12 266:29
264Magne SætherFredrikstad SK 3605:45 267:02
265Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK 3606:53 268:10
266Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1607:52 269:09
267Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1608:07 269:24
268Håkan HanssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2609:05 270:22
269Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2613:01 274:18
270Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2613:19 274:36
271Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1613:37 274:54
272Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2621:06 282:23
273Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1621:11 282:28
274Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 2625:26 286:43
275Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF 1626:09 287:26
276Martin StrömgrenLinköpings OK 3628:31 289:48
277Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1632:20 293:37
278Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3635:36 296:53
279Stefan LybertVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK639:31 300:48
280Tomas NilssonOK Gipen 1643:36 304:53
281Olof PerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2643:57 305:14
282Steen StausholmFarumTisvilde OK 2650:30 311:47
283Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3664:40 325:57
284Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2676:31 337:48
285Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1678:22 339:39
286Agnes CarlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3682:26 343:43
287Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1687:12 348:29
288Anna HellnerLunds OK 4692:54 354:11
289Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK 2729:54 391:11
290Jamie RennieWCOC 1744:03 405:20
291Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 3763:15 424:32
292Olle WindeliusFrosta OK 1792:24 453:41
-David BejbomJärla Orientering 1343:52 5:09
-Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1382:51 44:08
-Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2389:03 50:20
-Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1394:52 56:09
-Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2428:46 90:03
-Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2445:40 106:57
-Axel NalbinFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1446:18 107:35
-Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF 2532:17 193:34
-Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1533:06 194:23
-Stefan GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2533:12 194:29
-Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 1536:19 197:36
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2573:19 234:36
-Mikael LöfvingIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3599:20 260:37
-Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1605:10 266:27
-Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2615:28 276:45
-Peter Friis ØstergaardAarhus 1900 orientering 1768:52 430:09
-Tobias FrichOK Roskilde 1789:46 451:03
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer