10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 5 - 4,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1321:27 0:00
2Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1321:31 0:04
3Jani LakanenKoovee 1325:40 4:13
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1325:42 4:15
5Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1325:43 4:16
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL 1325:47 4:20
7Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1325:48 4:21
8Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 1325:55 4:28
9Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1325:58 4:31
10Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 1326:03 4:36
11Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK 1326:08 4:41
12Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1326:17 4:50
13Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1327:20 5:53
14Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1327:51 6:24
15Lucas BassetOK Linné 1327:52 6:25
16Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2328:11 6:44
17Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1328:41 7:14
18Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1330:42 9:15
19Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1332:01 10:34
20Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1333:02 11:35
21Janne MänkärläLynx 1333:04 11:37
22Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1333:09 11:42
23Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1334:26 12:59
24Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1335:01 13:34
25Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1335:04 13:37
26Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1335:06 13:39
27Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1335:15 13:48
28Erik HaajanenPargas IF 1335:25 13:58
29Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1335:29 14:02
30Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2337:06 15:39
31Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1342:30 21:03
32Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1344:31 23:04
33Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1346:50 25:23
34Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1347:10 25:43
35Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1347:13 25:46
36Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1347:27 26:00
37Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1347:31 26:04
38Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1347:32 26:05
39Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1348:00 26:33
40Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1348:11 26:44
41Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1348:24 26:57
42Gustav ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1348:48 27:21
43Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1349:31 28:04
44Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1353:55 32:28
45Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 2354:38 33:11
46Michael DubachOL Norska 1355:01 33:34
47Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1355:05 33:38
48Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 1355:43 34:16
49Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1355:43 34:16
50Tobias AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1355:53 34:26
51Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2355:55 34:28
52Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1356:29 35:02
53Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 2357:46 36:19
54Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot 1358:02 36:35
55Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1358:04 36:37
56Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1361:19 39:52
57Emil SeveliusOK Trian 1361:21 39:54
58Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 1362:29 41:02
59Olof SkoglundKils OK 1362:33 41:06
60Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 2364:13 42:46
61Matthew FellbaumTurun Metsänkävijät 2364:29 43:02
62Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2364:32 43:05
63Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1364:45 43:18
64Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1365:31 44:04
65Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1365:53 44:26
66Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2366:37 45:10
67Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1367:39 46:12
68Per WiréhnAsker SK 1367:40 46:13
69Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1367:42 46:15
70Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1368:50 47:23
71Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1369:04 47:37
72Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1369:50 48:23
73Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1369:54 48:27
74Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1370:54 49:27
75Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 2372:45 51:18
76Charlie StoltRehns BK 1372:52 51:25
77Nicola MüllerIFK Mora OK 2376:09 54:42
78Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1377:32 56:05
79Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1377:40 56:13
80Vit KostejnÄrla IF 2377:41 56:14
81Vit Bravent'Kristiansand OK 1378:40 57:13
82Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2382:30 61:03
83Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1382:31 61:04
84Mathias HallJärla Orientering 2383:12 61:45
85Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2383:53 62:26
86Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3387:13 65:46
87Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1388:10 66:43
88Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1388:56 67:29
89Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2389:01 67:34
90Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2389:08 67:41
91Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 1389:14 67:47
92Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2389:17 67:50
93Simon LarssonSävedalens AIK 2389:30 68:03
94Oskari SilventoinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1389:38 68:11
95Caj SnickarsOK77 1389:56 68:29
96Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1391:32 70:05
97David LundstenIFK Umeå 1392:32 71:05
98Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2392:56 71:29
99Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2393:12 71:45
100Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2393:19 71:52
101Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 3394:18 72:51
102Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 1397:00 75:33
103Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1397:18 75:51
104Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1399:33 78:06
105Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2401:15 79:48
106Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2402:15 80:48
107Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1402:27 81:00
108Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1403:29 82:02
109Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1403:34 82:07
110Thorstein WangNTNUI 3405:03 83:36
111Anders GustafssonIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1406:20 84:53
112Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1406:22 84:55
113Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3406:24 84:57
114Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2407:49 86:22
115Michael WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1408:46 87:19
116Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1409:29 88:02
117Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2409:31 88:04
118Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 2409:35 88:08
119Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1410:53 89:26
120Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 2411:25 89:58
121Martin KrivdaK.O.B. Choce? 1411:35 90:08
122Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1413:27 92:00
123Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 1414:13 92:46
124Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 1414:20 92:53
125Anton HänströmTäby OK 1414:22 92:55
126Karl PetterssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2414:26 92:59
127Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1414:50 93:23
128Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 1415:08 93:41
129Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1415:09 93:42
130Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 3415:14 93:47
131Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 1415:21 93:54
132Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1415:49 94:22
133Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1415:50 94:23
134Mattias JohanssonKamrat och IF KIF 1416:11 94:44
135Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 1416:20 94:53
136Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 1417:29 96:02
137Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1419:57 98:30
138Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 1419:59 98:32
139Jørgen TegdanFreidig 2421:49 100:22
140Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3421:52 100:25
141Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3422:02 100:35
142Axel BlomFrölunda OL 1422:50 101:23
143Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 3423:17 101:50
144Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1424:44 103:17
145Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2424:49 103:22
146Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 1424:56 103:29
147Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy 1429:10 107:43
148Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1429:15 107:48
149Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1433:17 111:50
150Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1434:05 112:38
151Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3435:14 113:47
152Mattias WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1436:14 114:47
153Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1436:43 115:16
154Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1437:25 115:58
155Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1437:33 116:06
156Jiri VistejnCzech West O-team 1437:42 116:15
157Håkan PalmFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1437:51 116:24
158Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3437:53 116:26
159Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 3438:01 116:34
160Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1440:00 118:33
161Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2441:19 119:52
162Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1441:47 120:20
163Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1442:24 120:57
164Andreas Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1443:40 122:13
165Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1443:54 122:27
166Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1444:04 122:37
167Lars LarssonU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1444:05 122:38
168Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3447:16 125:49
169August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1448:20 126:53
170Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1449:03 127:36
171Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1451:26 129:59
172Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 1454:33 133:06
173Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1455:14 133:47
174Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 1457:13 135:46
175Johann Lasouche40team 1457:47 136:20
176Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 2458:15 136:48
177Per FredbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1458:34 137:07
178Šimon Mare?ekFinspångs SOK 1458:36 137:09
179Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 2458:44 137:17
180Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1459:22 137:55
181Andreas LundholmUmeå OK 1459:23 137:56
182Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2459:27 138:00
183Jens Kristian PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1460:54 139:27
184Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1461:29 140:02
185August KollbergEksjö SOK 2461:32 140:05
186Simone BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1461:38 140:11
187Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1462:12 140:45
188Torstein HoleNydalens SK 4462:40 141:13
189Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1463:57 142:30
190Egil EideTyrving IL 3464:32 143:05
191Maria Von SchmalenséeHaninge SOK 1467:01 145:34
192Johan MyrénOK Orion 3467:36 146:09
193Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe 1467:37 146:10
194William NilssonNyköpings OK 2468:33 147:06
195Knut Ivar JohansenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1468:49 147:22
196Robert FredriksenNTNUI 4471:11 149:44
197Henrik UpsalBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1473:46 152:19
198Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1475:28 154:01
199Anders OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1475:41 154:14
200Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2475:53 154:26
201Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 4481:57 160:30
202Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2484:25 162:58
203Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5484:29 163:02
204Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2484:46 163:19
205Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1490:58 169:31
206Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1492:04 170:37
207Pontus ForsbergOK Kullingshof 1493:28 172:01
208Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3493:34 172:07
209John Olav RundeKristiansand OK 2493:43 172:16
210Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1493:55 172:28
211Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2494:36 173:09
212Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1496:44 175:17
213Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1499:32 178:05
214Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1500:13 178:46
215Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1501:52 180:25
216Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2505:45 184:18
217Nora GrafferNTNUI 5507:17 185:50
218Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 1508:11 186:44
219Simon EngelHässleholms OK 1509:28 188:01
220Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 3512:25 190:58
221Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2512:39 191:12
222Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2513:33 192:06
223Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1514:26 192:59
224Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 2517:51 196:24
225Erik LauriFK Herkules 1518:01 196:34
226Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1518:17 196:50
227Ola LestebergKongsberg OL 1518:20 196:53
228Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1521:49 200:22
229Tuomas PulliASS Cavemen 1525:52 204:25
230Adam LiljaOK Enen 1526:10 204:43
231Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1526:41 205:14
232Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1527:34 206:07
233Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK 1527:37 206:10
234Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken 2529:39 208:12
235Axel ErikssonOK Löftan 2529:43 208:16
236Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1529:49 208:22
237Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1532:02 210:35
238Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 6532:44 211:17
239Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 2533:10 211:43
240Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2535:28 214:01
241Björn OlofssonJämtland United535:48 214:21
242Stefan LöfqvistGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1536:59 215:32
243Daniel PoschSol Tranås 1537:53 216:26
244Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL 2538:42 217:15
245Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2539:59 218:32
246Erik ViklundOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1541:33 220:06
247Peter GrahnGöteborgs SK 1543:05 221:38
248Niklas LarssonIK Uven 1545:39 224:12
249Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1549:16 227:49
250Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 1553:08 231:41
251Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1553:50 232:23
252Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL 1554:18 232:51
253Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1558:04 236:37
254Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2561:29 240:02
255Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko562:02 240:35
256Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1562:59 241:32
257Søren MadsenOK Sorø 1563:23 241:56
258Grzegorz NowakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1568:19 246:52
259Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK 3568:30 247:03
260Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1571:42 250:15
261Lars NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2572:07 250:40
262Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1574:53 253:26
263David LarssonLunds OK 2575:14 253:47
264Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1575:49 254:22
265Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3575:50 254:23
266Magne SætherFredrikstad SK 3576:17 254:50
267Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2576:45 255:18
268Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2576:53 255:26
269Håkan HanssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2576:57 255:30
270Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1578:15 256:48
271Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2583:32 262:05
272Martin StrömgrenLinköpings OK 3585:12 263:45
273Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 2585:31 264:04
274Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1589:01 267:34
275Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF 1589:18 267:51
276Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3594:54 273:27
277Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1594:56 273:29
278Steen StausholmFarumTisvilde OK 2602:59 281:32
279Tomas NilssonOK Gipen 1605:20 283:53
280Stefan LybertVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK611:05 289:38
281Olof PerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2614:06 292:39
282Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3626:05 304:38
283Agnes CarlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3637:26 315:59
284Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1641:22 319:55
285Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2642:48 321:21
286Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1651:10 329:43
287Anna HellnerLunds OK 4655:04 333:37
288Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK 2698:20 376:53
289Jamie RennieWCOC 1706:18 384:51
290Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 3724:51 403:24
291Olle WindeliusFrosta OK 1761:15 439:48
-David BejbomJärla Orientering 1325:50 4:23
-Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1355:48 34:21
-Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2366:35 45:08
-Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1369:53 48:26
-Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2403:39 82:12
-Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2422:55 101:28
-Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2454:26 132:59
-Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1496:49 175:22
-Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF 2496:54 175:27
-Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 1505:38 184:11
-Stefan GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2505:42 184:15
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2537:01 215:34
-Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1571:41 250:14
-Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2577:35 256:08
-Peter Friis ØstergaardAarhus 1900 orientering 1715:24 393:57
-Tobias FrichOK Roskilde 1750:12 428:45
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer