10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 4 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Olle KarlssonIKHP Huskvarna 1225:45 0:00
2Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 1225:46 0:01
3Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1225:47 0:02
4William PommerStora Tuna OK 1225:48 0:03
5Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1225:51 0:06
6Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1226:05 0:20
7Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1226:06 0:21
8Anders VestølNTNUI 1227:04 1:19
9Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1227:19 1:34
10Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1227:20 1:35
11Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 2227:20 1:35
12Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1227:21 1:36
13Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 1227:24 1:39
14Oskar Spets StorhovOK Linné 1228:15 2:30
15Jani LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1228:20 2:35
16Daniel VandasKoovee 1228:48 3:03
17Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1228:49 3:04
18Viktor WassénHalden SK 1229:27 3:42
19Olle BoströmJärla Orientering 1229:27 3:42
20Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1230:58 5:13
21Eero LapilaMS Parma 1231:00 5:15
22Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 1232:18 6:33
23Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1232:20 6:35
24Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 2232:30 6:45
25Vili IhmePaimion Rasti 1232:49 7:04
26Fredrik GlänneforsOK Tisaren 1232:49 7:04
27Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1236:57 11:12
28Harald LarssonTullinge SK 1236:57 11:12
29Peter ErikssonOK Kåre 1237:00 11:15
30Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1237:04 11:19
31Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOK 1237:08 11:23
32Aleksi SopoNavi 1237:16 11:31
33Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1237:32 11:47
34Lukas OlmKils OK 1237:32 11:47
35Matthias NiggliOL Norska 1238:40 12:55
36Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1239:05 13:20
37Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1239:06 13:21
38Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1239:57 14:12
39Jonas GrønliFreidig 1240:04 14:19
40Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 2240:10 14:25
41Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 1240:14 14:29
42Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1240:26 14:41
43Janis KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2240:27 14:42
44Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1240:28 14:43
45Gustav OhlinBredaryds SOK 1240:28 14:43
46Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 1242:32 16:47
47Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1242:40 16:55
48Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 2244:08 18:23
49Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1245:10 19:25
50Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 2248:09 22:24
51Joakim HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 2249:01 23:16
52Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3249:11 23:26
53Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2249:11 23:26
54Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1249:30 23:45
55Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1249:31 23:46
56Aapo AaltioOK77 1250:48 25:03
57Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1251:49 26:04
58Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1251:51 26:06
59Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2251:52 26:07
60Sindre Østgulen DeiszNydalens SK 2251:54 26:09
61Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1252:47 27:02
62Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1252:49 27:04
63Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1252:49 27:04
64Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1253:02 27:17
65Lars SandstadNTNUI 3253:08 27:23
66Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2253:25 27:40
67Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2256:03 30:18
68Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 1256:08 30:23
69Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2256:10 30:25
70Miikka KetonenLapuan Virkiä 1256:13 30:28
71Joel WallnerAttunda OK 1256:33 30:48
72Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1256:33 30:48
73Joel NilssonJönköpings OK 1256:40 30:55
74Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 2256:50 31:05
75Simo KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1256:54 31:09
76Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 1258:30 32:45
77Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK 2258:32 32:47
78Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1258:35 32:50
79Erik LindOK Linné 3258:42 32:57
80Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1258:48 33:03
81Peter OlinLinköpings OK 1258:49 33:04
82Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 3258:50 33:05
83Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1261:40 35:55
84Anders BoströmJärfälla OK 1262:41 36:56
85Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1262:48 37:03
86Per BrolundOK Denseln 2264:23 38:38
87Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1265:43 39:58
88Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1265:46 40:01
89Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1265:48 40:03
90Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK 1265:57 40:12
91Loke HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2266:16 40:31
92Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 1270:47 45:02
93Magnus BlåuddOK Rodhen 1271:00 45:15
94Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1271:35 45:50
95Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1271:37 45:52
96Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1273:35 47:50
97Štěpán WaldhauserOOB TJ Turnov 1273:37 47:52
98Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2273:38 47:53
99Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 1273:38 47:53
100Marek SterbaUSK Praha 1273:39 47:54
101Vegard RessemFrol IL 1273:40 47:55
102Emil StørmerFossum IF 1273:53 48:08
103Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1273:59 48:14
104Erik SisellGävle OK 1273:59 48:14
105Kevin RommetvedtFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1274:10 48:25
106Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1274:45 49:00
107Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 3275:17 49:32
108Ivan ForsgrenOK Kåre 2275:21 49:36
109Martin MelisikTSM Praha 1275:24 49:39
110Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2279:42 53:57
111Tomas HolasKarlskrona SOK 1279:48 54:03
112David NemecCzech West O-team 1280:23 54:38
113Erik HannrupIF Thor 1280:51 55:06
114Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1281:33 55:48
115Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1283:25 57:40
116Jakob Schøier KovstedFarum Tisvilde OK 1283:26 57:41
117Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1283:27 57:42
118Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 2283:29 57:44
119Niklas ProforsBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1283:42 57:57
120Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK 2283:43 57:58
121Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1283:48 58:03
122Noa HelgarsTäby OK 1284:05 58:20
123Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1284:13 58:28
124Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1288:31 62:46
125Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2288:38 62:53
126Johan WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1290:17 64:32
127Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1290:18 64:33
128Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1291:14 65:29
129Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 2291:21 65:36
130Peder HaugaardHalden SK 3292:33 66:48
131Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3293:21 67:36
132Tomas StenströmOK Linné 4293:31 67:46
133Jesper SchüllerqvistVästerviks OK 1293:33 67:48
134Fredrik EllinKalmar OK 1293:36 67:51
135Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK 2294:03 68:18
136Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1294:05 68:20
137Sara GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 5294:07 68:22
138Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1294:13 68:28
139Jessica NilssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1295:09 69:24
140Bjørn Anders FlågenNTNUI 5295:27 69:42
141Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2295:27 69:42
142Mikko SalervoOK77 / Pargas IF 2296:43 70:58
143Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2296:44 70:59
144Joacim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1296:45 71:00
145Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 2297:44 71:59
146Jevgenijs SprogisSaldus OK 1298:36 72:51
147Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1298:38 72:53
148Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1298:49 73:04
149Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 1299:00 73:15
150Erik SundbergStora Tuna OK 3299:56 74:11
151Tomas SyrovyKobra Bratislava 1301:19 75:34
152Tobias BieringHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1301:33 75:48
153Martin SandOK Tisaren 2301:43 75:58
154Joel SchüleKoovee 2301:45 76:00
155Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan 1301:48 76:03
156Henrik HellmanJärla Orientering 2303:05 77:20
157Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1303:09 77:24
158Stefan ErikssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1303:10 77:25
159Saana KuusinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1303:17 77:32
160Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2303:21 77:36
161Per FranssonOK Njudung 1303:23 77:38
162Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1303:27 77:42
163Daniel EleniusCentrum OK 1303:31 77:46
164Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1303:33 77:48
165Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1303:36 77:51
166Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4305:27 79:42
167Magnus HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 1305:41 79:56
168Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK 3305:53 80:08
169Anders JoelssonMatteus SI 1306:22 80:37
170Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK 2306:30 80:45
171Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1308:25 82:40
172Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1308:26 82:41
173Martin LammFrölunda OL 1309:25 83:40
174Amanda BlennowIKHP 10@10 lag 12309:37 83:52
175Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1310:26 84:41
176Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2313:22 87:37
177Hans BrolundFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3314:16 88:31
178Vegard GrønliFreidig 2315:42 89:57
179Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof 1315:51 90:06
180Anders WadstenOK Landehof 1315:55 90:10
181Pontus FunkeLeksands OK 1316:22 90:37
182Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK 3317:18 91:33
183Antti SainioSK Uusi 1317:20 91:35
184Bo EngdahlIL Koll 1317:41 91:56
185Carl LundinAlfta-Ösa OK 1317:44 91:59
186Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1319:51 94:06
187Sophia BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 6320:34 94:49
188Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2320:40 94:55
189Tilda PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 9321:29 95:44
190Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1321:35 95:50
191Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1321:55 96:10
192Jaani LantelaEspoon Suunta 2322:01 96:16
193Sami IsoherranenLynx 2322:21 96:36
194Ondřej ŠrámekKVS Šumperk 1323:51 98:06
195Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2325:28 99:43
196Martin SchagerlindMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1325:30 99:45
197Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 2325:31 99:46
198Filip WidénHellas Orientering 1325:39 99:54
199Marcus RamströmIKHP 10@10 lag 8325:39 99:54
200Sixten WestlundOK Tyr 2325:41 99:56
201Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 1325:45 100:00
202Eivind HoffTyrving IL 3327:04 101:19
203Peder RauanHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1327:04 101:19
204Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1327:14 101:29
205Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1328:20 102:35
206Johan EngströmOK Orion 3328:41 102:56
207Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK 2328:42 102:57
208Mikael LöfvingHelsingborgs SOK 1328:48 103:03
209Emil KarlssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2330:25 104:40
210Magnus JohanssonJämtland United330:35 104:50
211Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2331:09 105:24
212Rasmus PåledalTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1332:07 106:22
213Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1332:20 106:35
214Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1333:55 108:10
215Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1334:00 108:15
216Ella PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 3334:13 108:28
217Mats WelanderOK Djerf 1334:45 109:00
218Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1334:53 109:08
219Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1335:00 109:15
220Jan GrahnIK Uven 1335:08 109:23
221Ida EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 10336:54 111:09
222Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1338:40 112:55
223Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 1338:44 112:59
224Mats JohnssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1338:51 113:06
225Johanna JonssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4338:52 113:07
226Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1339:07 113:22
227Gisle NysæterIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1339:32 113:47
228Andreas UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 2340:50 115:05
229Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 5340:54 115:09
230Tobias KristensenNTNUI 4342:09 116:24
231Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1345:37 119:52
232Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1346:00 120:15
233Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 1346:11 120:26
234Šimon KolářOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2347:56 122:11
235Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 1348:05 122:20
236Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1348:11 122:26
237Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK 1352:31 126:46
238Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1352:32 126:47
239Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK 1352:47 127:02
240Patrik CorneliussonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2355:02 129:17
241Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2356:48 131:03
242Aliaksei VinchoGD4C 1359:59 134:14
243Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 6360:04 134:19
244Nils Anders DanielssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1360:14 134:29
245Lauri VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3360:44 134:59
246Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2361:49 136:04
247Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2361:52 136:07
248Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2361:52 136:07
249Håkan HammarinIKHP 10@10 lag 7364:48 139:03
250Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1366:04 140:19
251Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1366:14 140:29
252Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 2368:42 142:57
253Ludek FinstrleIFK Lidingö SOK 3369:03 143:18
254vacant Allerød OK 1370:01 144:16
255Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3372:03 146:18
256Erik LauriFK Herkules 1372:59 147:14
257Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1373:08 147:23
258Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1373:41 147:56
259Hans-Christian HöieMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2373:54 148:09
260Tomas ÖbergOK Hällen 2378:07 152:22
261Martin RidderstedtÄrla IF 2378:13 152:28
262Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1384:36 158:51
263Anton UddCentrum OK 2386:43 160:58
264Magnus EricssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3388:47 163:02
265Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3388:53 163:08
266Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2389:19 163:34
267Anders JennerGustavsbergs OK 1393:29 167:44
268Johan SisellOK Södertörn 2394:48 169:03
269Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor 2394:52 169:07
270Stefan EnbergLudvika OK 1395:17 169:32
271Tomas PetterssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3403:24 177:39
272Sofia HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2403:25 177:40
273Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2403:27 177:42
274Morten PlougBallerup OK 1403:30 177:45
275Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1403:54 178:09
276Christer LarssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2408:30 182:45
277Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 1410:36 184:51
278Bartosz KotkowiakKOS BnO Szczecin 1410:51 185:06
279Christian Eriksson SternerLinköpings OK 3411:51 186:06
280Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1422:24 196:39
281Per HultJönköpings OK 2424:35 198:50
282Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 2424:48 199:03
283Mattias PerssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4428:54 203:09
284Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 1429:21 203:36
285Svante JonsellLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2433:59 208:14
286Hans Olav HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2434:00 208:15
287Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1437:20 211:35
288Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2474:24 248:39
289Peer StiansenNydalens SK 4478:55 253:10
290Jon SundbergJärfälla OK 3488:22 262:37
291Kennet NilssonIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3489:31 263:46
292Gunner SieSøllerød OK 2515:51 290:06
-Vegard GulbrandsenNTNUI 2239:58 14:13
-Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 2256:30 30:45
-Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1288:21 62:36
-Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1303:10 77:25
-Tomas HenrikssonFreidig 3331:56 106:11
-Elin GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 11360:14 134:29
-Marie BartosovaCzech West O-team 2389:11 163:26
-Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1389:56 164:11
-Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 1432:37 206:52
-Mikael GustafssonOK Gynge 1464:57 239:12
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag