10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Herrkavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Herrkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,1km - 3,5km - 4,8km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,3km - 3,5km - 4,9km - 6,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - 3,5km - 4,6km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,3km - 3,6km - 7,7km - 9,9km - 12,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,6km - 4,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,5km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
3,0km - 4,3km - 5,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
3,1km - 4,1km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 4,6km - 5,9km - 8,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 7,0km - 10,2km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - 5,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,0km - 6,0km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2.8km - 4,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,8km - 3,6km - 5,4km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1.1km - 2.2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,4km - 2,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,4km - 2,5km - Prewarning
 
Herrkavlen - Sträcka 4 - 3,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Timo SildKoovee 1134:23 0:00
2Samuel HeinonenKalevan Rasti 1134:25 0:02
3Sander ArntzenNTNUI 1134:26 0:03
3Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1134:26 0:03
5Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1134:27 0:04
5Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1134:27 0:04
7Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1134:28 0:05
8Basile BassetOK Denseln 1134:29 0:06
9Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1134:30 0:07
10Álvaro Casado GómezHalden SK 1134:31 0:08
11Eskil Sande GullordBækkelagets SK 1134:36 0:13
12Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 1137:16 2:53
13Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1138:14 3:51
14Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1138:15 3:52
15Lari TakanenPaimion Rasti 1138:16 3:53
16Elias Hinge KrogsgaardFarum Tisvilde OK 1138:17 3:54
17Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1138:18 3:55
18John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1138:19 3:56
19Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 1138:20 3:57
20Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 1138:21 3:58
21Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2138:22 3:59
22Eskil KinnebergOK Kåre 1138:23 4:00
23Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 1138:24 4:01
24Luis NogueiraMS Parma 1138:25 4:02
24Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1138:25 4:02
26Jonas GrønliFreidig 1138:27 4:04
27Thomas RadondyOK Hällen 1138:28 4:05
28Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1138:29 4:06
29Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1138:30 4:07
30Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1138:32 4:09
31Severi SimiläTampereen Pyrintö 2138:34 4:11
31Hans Gjermundsson UrsetNydalens SK 1138:34 4:11
33Aleksi KarppinenNavi 1138:36 4:13
34Juha LuomaJämsän Retki-Veikot 1138:37 4:14
35Tim JohanssonOK Orion 1138:38 4:15
36Matīss SlikšjānisTurun Metsänkävijät 2139:44 5:21
37Erik HannrupIFK Umeå 1142:41 8:18
38Benjamin WeyTyrving IL 2142:43 8:20
39Francesco MarianiOK Pan-Kristianstad 1142:44 8:21
39Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1142:44 8:21
39Olli KoivumäkiLapuan Virkiä 1142:44 8:21
42Ferenc JónásTurun Suunnistajat 1142:45 8:22
42Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 1142:45 8:22
44Ben MitchellHalden SK 2142:46 8:23
44Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1142:46 8:23
46Emil BjörnlingerIKHP Huskvarna 1142:47 8:24
46Svante SelinFK Göingarna 1142:47 8:24
48Florian MoserOL Norska 1142:48 8:25
49Arvid ClaessonIKHP Huskvarna 2142:49 8:26
50Vegard Jarvis WestergårdOppsal Orientering 1142:53 8:30
51Henrik Fredriksen AasNTNUI 2142:54 8:31
52Noel BraunVäxjö OK 1145:15 10:52
53Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1145:18 10:55
54Luke FisherIFK Lidingö SOK 1145:19 10:56
55Robbin KantarpOK Kolmården 1145:20 10:57
56Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1145:21 10:58
57Gaute SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1145:22 10:59
58Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1145:23 11:00
59Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 2145:26 11:03
60Filip KubinaNydalens SK 2148:41 14:18
61Erik Barr ZeilonOK Linné 3148:44 14:21
62Mathias Barros-valletSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2149:58 15:35
63Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2150:11 15:48
64Quentin RauturierOK Ravinen 1150:12 15:49
65Janne MänkärläLynx 1150:14 15:51
66Tobias JernOK77 1150:15 15:52
67Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1150:17 15:54
68Henrik LundforsOK Ravinen 2150:18 15:55
69Adrien FradetMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2150:19 15:56
70Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 1150:20 15:57
71Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2150:28 16:05
72Tobias KristensenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3150:44 16:21
73Martin HederskogKalmar OK 1150:51 16:28
74Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1151:11 16:48
75Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 1151:13 16:50
76Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2151:14 16:51
77Filip IversenFrol IL 1151:42 17:19
78Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 1151:49 17:26
79Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 2152:24 18:01
80Tymoteusz BultrowiczOK Orion 2152:43 18:20
81Viktor SkoogKils OK 1154:35 20:12
82Sondre YtterbøNTNUI 3154:37 20:14
83Aapo ViippolaMS Parma 2154:46 20:23
83Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2154:46 20:23
85Tuomas RokkaValkeakosken Haka 1154:48 20:25
86Jacopo StoecherOK Pan-Kristianstad 2154:51 20:28
87Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1155:56 21:33
88Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä 1156:00 21:37
89Benjamin AnciauxOK Skogshjortarna 1156:15 21:52
90Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1157:11 22:48
91Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 1157:12 22:49
92Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1157:13 22:50
93Jan MelisikTSM Praha 1159:47 25:24
94Anton JonssonOK Tyr 1164:20 29:57
95Viljami PätäriAnttolan Urheilijat 1164:24 30:01
96Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1164:25 30:02
97Erik Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 2164:26 30:03
98Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 1164:32 30:09
99Csongor HorváthOK Linné 4164:34 30:11
100Rasmus LindblomSöders-Tyresö 1166:07 31:44
101Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2166:10 31:47
102Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1166:12 31:49
103David LundstenIFK Umeå 2166:13 31:50
104Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1166:15 31:52
105Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1169:33 35:10
106Nils KörleOK Landehof 1169:45 35:22
107Alfred JeppssonSurahammars SOK 1170:05 35:42
108Anders SkoglundIKHP Huskvarna 3170:09 35:46
109Victor HelgessonHestra IF 1170:14 35:51
110Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL 1170:15 35:52
111Tomas NovotnySnättringe SK / TSM Kralovehradecko 4170:16 35:53
111Atis ReskisSaldus OK 1170:16 35:53
113Simon BohmanCentrum OK 1170:17 35:54
114William RönnborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 3170:18 35:55
114Elias LjungdellTäby OK 1170:18 35:55
116Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3170:19 35:56
116Radim KliglRonneby OK 1170:19 35:56
116Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 1170:19 35:56
119Bjørnar PeikliNydalens SK / OK Orinto / Tyrving IL 6 / Asker SK170:20 35:57
119David Rojas JiménezIFK Lidingö SOK 2170:20 35:57
119Mathias WilhelmssonOK Kåre 3170:20 35:57
122Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1170:21 35:58
122Thomas SaarelaEspoon Suunta 2170:21 35:58
122Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1170:21 35:58
125Linus LarssonOK Kåre 2170:22 35:59
126Johan StällbergTullinge SK 2170:23 36:00
126Erling SommerfeldtAsker SK 1170:23 36:00
128Valentin ShishkovBEGUN 1170:24 36:01
129Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1170:25 36:02
129Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 1170:25 36:02
131Johan StenströmSnättringe SK 2170:26 36:03
131Mats HaldinHalden SK 3170:26 36:03
133Antti UrsinLynx 2170:27 36:04
134Oskari NiemiVehkalahden Veikot 2170:28 36:05
134Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1170:28 36:05
136Lars WidmerSkogslöparna 1170:30 36:07
136Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1170:30 36:07
138Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä 1170:43 36:20
139Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 1173:17 38:54
140Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1173:19 38:56
140Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 1173:19 38:56
142Ivar Aukrust OsmoenHamar OK / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1173:22 38:59
143Edvards ZvirgzdinsÄrla IF 1173:23 39:00
144Gaute FosstveitNTNUI 4173:24 39:01
145Erik EdströmMatteus SI 1173:26 39:03
146David MikelJärla Orientering 2173:28 39:05
147Oskar MellaOppsal Orientering 2173:34 39:11
148Markus LundholmOK Renen 1173:35 39:12
149Jussi SoiniKouvolan Suunnistajat / Valkeakosken Haka 2173:37 39:14
150Rasmus MackenzieNydalens SK 4173:38 39:15
151Gustav FrænellOK Linné 5173:41 39:18
152Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3173:42 39:19
153Calle ForsströmOK Raseborg 1173:50 39:27
154Johan LindahlLånghundra IF 1173:52 39:29
155Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1175:32 41:09
156Sebastian AgerhällOK Tisaren 2175:34 41:11
157Pontus JanssonKungälvs OK 1175:38 41:15
158Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen 1175:39 41:16
159Henrik EklundLinköpings OK 2175:43 41:20
160Daniel OlssonTrollhättans SOK / Uddevalla OK / Vänersborgs SK 1176:19 41:56
161Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraIF Thor 1176:20 41:57
162Hugo CedervallFK Göingarna / Örkelljunga FK 2176:25 42:02
163Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK 3176:26 42:03
164Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 3176:39 42:16
165Trond LundTyrving IL 4176:41 42:18
166Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1178:39 44:16
167Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1178:41 44:18
168Pranas GermanavičiusOK Roslagen 1178:43 44:20
169Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 1181:12 46:49
170Håkon HolstadFreidig 2181:13 46:50
171Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 1181:14 46:51
172Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2181:16 46:53
172Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 2181:16 46:53
174Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthLudvika OK 1181:19 46:56
175Alasdair MackenzieNydalens SK 3181:43 47:20
176Antoine MattartOK OB 1184:48 50:25
177Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 1184:49 50:26
178Isak FranssonOK Njudung 1184:53 50:30
179Albin LindgrenGotlands OF 1184:54 50:31
180Isak OlssonÅmåls OK 1184:55 50:32
181Magnus FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4184:58 50:35
182Edvin GundbergOK Denseln 3184:59 50:36
183Jens WickbergForsa OK 1185:01 50:38
184Peter EttlingFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1185:02 50:39
185Andreas AasaTullinge SK 4185:03 50:40
186Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Lerums SOK 1185:05 50:42
187Per BerghTullinge SK 5185:07 50:44
187Kasper VemdalUlricehamns OK 2185:07 50:44
189Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL 1185:09 50:46
190Robert BergTullinge SK 3185:10 50:47
191Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3185:12 50:49
192Axel NordqvistWaxholms OK 1187:01 52:38
193David MelinOK Rodhen 1187:05 52:42
193Jonatan BjörnbergSkellefteå OK 1187:05 52:42
195Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1187:10 52:47
196Mikko SalervoOK77 2187:13 52:50
197Hans MårdOK Ravinen 4187:29 53:06
198Edvin LindhLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1187:33 53:10
199Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 1187:41 53:18
200Henrik PerssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1187:42 53:19
201Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2194:22 59:59
202Sakari KoskelaKoovee 2195:07 60:44
203Anton StalandOK Linné 6195:12 60:49
204Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1 / FK Herkules195:15 60:52
205Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1195:21 60:58
206Elias AnderssonAlvesta SOK / OK Norrvirdarna / Värend GN OL 1195:23 61:00
207Andreas GundbergOK Kolmården 2195:25 61:02
208Eddie KarlssonHästveda OK / OK Gynge / OK Vilse 87 1195:29 61:06
208Fredrik BergIF Rigor 1195:29 61:06
210Otto LarssonOK Tranan 1195:30 61:07
211Simon TeikeSundsvalls OK 2195:32 61:09
212Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 2195:33 61:10
213Daniel EleniusCentrum OK 2195:34 61:11
214Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1195:36 61:13
215Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 2195:37 61:14
216David HöglundIF Thor 2195:39 61:16
217Alfred OlssonLunds OK 1195:40 61:17
218Simon TroelsgaardLyngby OK 1195:52 61:29
219Michael NabbOK Österåker 1 / Ärla IF196:21 61:58
220Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1199:36 65:13
221Vilhelm VikbergMotala AIF OL / OK Motala / Umeå OK 2199:46 65:23
222Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 2200:02 65:39
223Jonathan AlmJärfälla OK 2200:22 65:59
224Eric HallnerOK Ödmården / Valbo AIF 1200:24 66:01
225Anders TillegårdSundbybergs IK 3200:27 66:04
226Peter ÅmanIFK Lidingö SOK 3200:34 66:11
227Filip WidénHellas Orientering 1200:39 66:16
228Ville RepoTurun Suunnistajat 2200:42 66:19
229Martin PonevFrölunda OL 2200:46 66:23
230David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2200:49 66:26
231Manuel Pereira LopesEspoon Suunta / IKHP Huskvarna / Sundsvalls OK 4200:50 66:27
232Andreas BragIK Gandvik / Kungälvs OK201:09 66:46
233Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1201:19 66:56
234Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2201:47 67:24
235Pontus BranderTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1202:01 67:38
236Bartłomiej OgdowskiIFK Kiruna / OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 2203:46 69:23
237Sunniva MorganMalvik IL 1203:56 69:33
238Simon BjörnehällMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 1204:07 69:44
239Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1204:16 69:53
240Jacob HenrikssonLänna IF / Rånäs OK 1204:25 70:02
241Benoît CocheyOrient'alp 1205:32 71:09
242Anton AkterinElverum OK / IL Gular / OK Älvsjö-Örby 5206:29 72:06
243Robert JohanssonTäby OK 2206:30 72:07
244Knut LandstadNydalens SK 5206:43 72:20
245Petter TistadNynäshamns OK 1206:54 72:31
246Matija RazumOK Japetic 1207:21 72:58
247Staffan OlssonOK Skogshjortarna 2208:14 73:51
248Mikael GardelinGotlands OF 2208:39 74:16
249Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 1210:45 76:22
250Alfons EnellSol Tranås 1211:20 76:57
251Jan OlmKils OK / Surahammars SOK 2212:32 78:09
252Corentin TonneauThor 1213:44 79:21
253Jan NeelissenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3214:02 79:39
254Johan AnderssonSundbybergs IK 2214:21 79:58
255Ludvig Sjöberg SvedborgBromma-Vällingby SOK 1214:34 80:11
256Klas BringertKatrineholms OK 1215:31 81:08
257Filip MedunaCzech West O-team 1217:10 82:47
258Andreas EnglundIK Uven / Kungälvs OK 2217:31 83:08
259Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen 1218:04 83:41
260André AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL 1218:11 83:48
261Tom AsklöfAivan Sama 1219:14 84:51
262Gustav JörgOK Tyr 2219:48 85:25
263Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 3220:41 86:18
264Ludvig NorénTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2222:38 88:15
265Juho KinniU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1224:02 89:39
266Robin JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1224:49 90:26
267Erik RåbergSjövalla FK 1224:55 90:32
268Tobias MöllerströmGränna-Bygdens OK / Jönköpings OK 2225:10 90:47
269Magnus LindblomSöders-Tyresö 2225:36 91:13
270Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering 3226:23 92:00
271Jordi Moragas ForcadaIF Thor 3226:29 92:06
272Antti RönnemaaSiilin Rasti 1227:54 93:31
273Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 3229:04 94:41
274Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1229:58 95:35
275Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3230:23 96:00
276Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2230:57 96:34
277Henrik NorellSnättringe SK 3232:21 97:58
278Alexander ManoilovJärfälla OK 3237:02 102:39
279Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 2237:45 103:22
280Jörgen HectorHeming Orientering 2/ Skattskärs SOK238:12 103:49
281Oskari HeiskanenPihkaniskat 1238:37 104:14
282Santeri ValkamoTio Rättens Män 1238:53 104:30
283Nils MagnussonOK Denseln 4246:00 111:37
284Pär BodénFrösö IF / Litsbygdens SK / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 2247:05 112:42
285Adam GeorgssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1248:56 114:33
286Johan HaugstvedtOK Moss 1251:42 117:19
287Jesper BergDomnarvets GOIF 1254:14 119:51
288Johan GustafsonLunds OK 2256:22 121:59
289Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1256:35 122:12
290Rickard SegerHjärnarps OL 1259:08 124:45
291Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1260:36 126:13
292Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 4262:17 127:54
293Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 2271:06 136:43
294Magnus NorbergOK Roslagen 2272:37 138:14
295Tomas SyrovyHaninge SOK / Klubblös / Kobra Bratislava / OK Södertörn / Sokol Pezinok 4272:46 138:23
296Christian FoleySigtuna OK 1274:28 140:05
297Olle HambergÖstersunds OK 1277:05 142:42
298Jenny WesterberghRasbo IK 1279:45 145:22
299Marcus GustafssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK 1281:13 146:50
300Lars LarssonDowntown 65 1312:37 178:14
301Johan LundbergHjobygdens OK / Tibro OK 1313:01 178:38
302Aino VuopioSK Vuoksi 1319:56 185:33
303Hanlin WangAnkarsrums OK / AUOC / EUOC / University of Bristol OC 1324:18 189:55
304Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1330:10 195:47
-Jere KommioAngelniemen Ankkuri 1145:03 10:40
-Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1163:09 28:46
-Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtBuskerud o-krets / IF Sturla 1170:18 35:55
-Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 2173:46 39:23
-Fredrik PerssonOckelbo OK / OK Hammaren 1173:54 39:31
-Robert VestmanAlmby IK 1175:24 41:01
-Matyas PentekHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1179:20 44:57
-Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan/IKHP/Västervik184:51 50:28
-Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1195:31 61:08
-David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK / Tormestorps IF 2232:19 97:56
-Janne Uolevi NurmiOK Raseborg 2285:42 151:19
-Simon PhilibertSøllerød OK 2354:55 220:32
-Jakob LandspergFarum Tisvilde OK 3859:51 725:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer