10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 4 - 4,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1209:25 0:00
2Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1210:51 1:26
3Olle KarlssonIKHP Huskvarna 1210:52 1:27
4William PommerStora Tuna OK 1210:55 1:30
5Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 1210:56 1:31
6Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1211:32 2:07
7Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 1211:42 2:17
8Oskar Spets StorhovOK Linné 1212:04 2:39
9Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1212:13 2:48
10Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1212:15 2:50
11Anders VestølNTNUI 1212:15 2:50
12Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1212:20 2:55
13Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1212:22 2:57
14Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 2212:28 3:03
15Vili IhmePaimion Rasti 1212:31 3:06
16Jani LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1212:35 3:10
17Viktor WassénHalden SK 1213:58 4:33
18Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1214:01 4:36
19Olle BoströmJärla Orientering 1214:03 4:38
20Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1214:04 4:39
21Daniel VandasKoovee 1214:05 4:40
22Fredrik GlänneforsOK Tisaren 1214:07 4:42
23Eero LapilaMS Parma 1214:10 4:45
24Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1214:13 4:48
25Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1215:46 6:21
26Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 1216:00 6:35
27Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 2218:03 8:38
28Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1218:15 8:50
29Matthias NiggliOL Norska 1219:32 10:07
30Aleksi SopoNavi 1219:34 10:09
31Harald LarssonTullinge SK 1219:45 10:20
32Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1220:04 10:39
33Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOK 1220:06 10:41
34Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1220:08 10:43
35Lukas OlmKils OK 1220:08 10:43
36Peter ErikssonOK Kåre 1220:12 10:47
37Gustav OhlinBredaryds SOK 1220:18 10:53
38Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1222:49 13:24
39Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1222:50 13:25
40Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1225:28 16:03
41Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 1225:30 16:05
42Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 1225:31 16:06
43Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 2225:33 16:08
44Janis KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2225:41 16:16
45Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1225:44 16:19
46Jonas GrønliFreidig 1226:00 16:35
47Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1226:01 16:36
48Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 2227:44 18:19
49Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1228:02 18:37
50Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 2228:59 19:34
51Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2229:04 19:39
52Lars SandstadNTNUI 3231:02 21:37
53Joakim HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 2231:23 21:58
54Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1232:20 22:55
55Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1233:19 23:54
56Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1233:48 24:23
57Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3233:50 24:25
58Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1234:09 24:44
59Aapo AaltioOK77 1234:12 24:47
60Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2234:13 24:48
61Sindre Østgulen DeiszNydalens SK 2235:38 26:13
62Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1235:43 26:18
63Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1235:44 26:19
64Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1235:46 26:21
65Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1235:54 26:29
66Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2237:57 28:32
67Simo KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1238:19 28:54
68Joel NilssonJönköpings OK 1238:22 28:57
69Miikka KetonenLapuan Virkiä 1239:25 30:00
70Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2239:41 30:16
71Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1239:46 30:21
72Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 2239:51 30:26
73Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2239:58 30:33
74Peter OlinLinköpings OK 1240:02 30:37
75Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 1240:03 30:38
76Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 3240:57 31:32
77Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1241:14 31:49
78Joel WallnerAttunda OK 1241:15 31:50
79Erik LindOK Linné 3241:17 31:52
80Anders BoströmJärfälla OK 1242:17 32:52
81Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1242:30 33:05
82Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 1242:34 33:09
83Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK 2242:35 33:10
84Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1242:59 33:34
85Per BrolundOK Denseln 2244:09 34:44
86Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK 1244:14 34:49
87Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1244:57 35:32
88Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1245:32 36:07
89Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 1245:35 36:10
90Loke HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2246:59 37:34
91Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1247:36 38:11
92Marek SterbaUSK Praha 1247:39 38:14
93Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1247:40 38:15
94Magnus BlåuddOK Rodhen 1247:54 38:29
95Štěpán WaldhauserOOB TJ Turnov 1248:02 38:37
96Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1251:35 42:10
97Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1251:35 42:10
98Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1251:36 42:11
99Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1251:46 42:21
100Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2252:17 42:52
101Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 1252:18 42:53
102Emil StørmerFossum IF 1252:26 43:01
103Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1254:30 45:05
104Kevin RommetvedtFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1254:40 45:15
105Erik SisellGävle OK 1254:43 45:18
106Vegard RessemFrol IL 1254:45 45:20
107Tomas SyrovyKobra Bratislava 1256:36 47:11
108Martin MelisikTSM Praha 1257:45 48:20
109Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 3257:56 48:31
110Ivan ForsgrenOK Kåre 2258:11 48:46
111David NemecCzech West O-team 1258:31 49:06
112Tomas HolasKarlskrona SOK 1258:34 49:09
113Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2258:36 49:11
114Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1261:40 52:15
115Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1262:34 53:09
116Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2262:41 53:16
117Jakob Schøier KovstedFarum Tisvilde OK 1262:44 53:19
118Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1263:00 53:35
119Erik HannrupIF Thor 1263:12 53:47
120Noa HelgarsTäby OK 1263:16 53:51
121Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1263:20 53:55
122Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1263:45 54:20
123Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1265:35 56:10
124Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 2265:56 56:31
125Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK 2266:31 57:06
126Niklas ProforsBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1266:32 57:07
127Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1266:38 57:13
128Jevgenijs SprogisSaldus OK 1267:11 57:46
129Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 1267:30 58:05
130Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 2269:10 59:45
131Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2271:12 61:47
132Johan WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1271:15 61:50
133Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1271:19 61:54
134Sara GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 5271:44 62:19
135Jessica NilssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1271:45 62:20
136Peder HaugaardHalden SK 3271:48 62:23
137Fredrik EllinKalmar OK 1271:51 62:26
138Tomas StenströmOK Linné 4273:04 63:39
139Jesper SchüllerqvistVästerviks OK 1273:15 63:50
140Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2273:18 63:53
141Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1274:53 65:28
142Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1275:03 65:38
143Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1275:13 65:48
144Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3276:39 67:14
145Bjørn Anders FlågenNTNUI 5276:50 67:25
146Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK 2276:56 67:31
147Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 2276:57 67:32
148Erik SundbergStora Tuna OK 3277:23 67:58
149Joacim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1277:31 68:06
150Mikko SalervoOK77 / Pargas IF 2278:11 68:46
151Martin SandOK Tisaren 2279:48 70:23
152Saana KuusinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1279:55 70:30
153Tobias BieringHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1280:05 70:40
154Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1280:11 70:46
155Stefan ErikssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1280:17 70:52
156Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1280:23 70:58
157Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan 1280:26 71:01
158Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1280:49 71:24
159Joel SchüleKoovee 2281:45 72:20
160Daniel EleniusCentrum OK 1281:52 72:27
161Magnus HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 1281:56 72:31
162Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK 3281:56 72:31
163Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2282:36 73:11
164Henrik HellmanJärla Orientering 2283:28 74:03
165Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1283:31 74:06
166Per FranssonOK Njudung 1283:38 74:13
167Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK 2283:42 74:17
168Carl LundinAlfta-Ösa OK 1283:45 74:20
169Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2284:19 74:54
170Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1284:26 75:01
171Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1284:36 75:11
172Anders JoelssonMatteus SI 1284:44 75:19
173Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1284:48 75:23
174Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4287:42 78:17
175Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1287:48 78:23
176Martin LammFrölunda OL 1288:02 78:37
177Amanda BlennowIKHP 10@10 lag 12288:27 79:02
178Vegard GrønliFreidig 2288:33 79:08
179Anders WadstenOK Landehof 1288:48 79:23
180Pontus FunkeLeksands OK 1291:22 81:57
181Antti SainioSK Uusi 1291:46 82:21
182Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof 1292:58 83:33
183Hans BrolundFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3294:02 84:37
184Sophia BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 6294:13 84:48
185Sami IsoherranenLynx 2294:36 85:11
186Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1296:01 86:36
187Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK 3297:21 87:56
188Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2297:55 88:30
189Bo EngdahlIL Koll 1297:58 88:33
190Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1298:04 88:39
191Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1298:07 88:42
192Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2298:10 88:45
193Eivind HoffTyrving IL 3298:21 88:56
194Marcus RamströmIKHP 10@10 lag 8298:36 89:11
195Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1299:00 89:35
196Jaani LantelaEspoon Suunta 2299:01 89:36
197Jan GrahnIK Uven 1299:33 90:08
198Tilda PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 9301:05 91:40
199Ondřej ŠrámekKVS Šumperk 1301:20 91:55
200Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1303:16 93:51
201Rasmus PåledalTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1303:18 93:53
202Magnus JohanssonJämtland United303:22 93:57
203Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1303:36 94:11
204Peder RauanHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1303:41 94:16
205Martin SchagerlindMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1305:10 95:45
206Emil KarlssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2305:20 95:55
207Sixten WestlundOK Tyr 2305:24 95:59
208Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 1305:27 96:02
209Filip WidénHellas Orientering 1305:33 96:08
210Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 2305:33 96:08
211Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1308:14 98:49
212Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2309:26 100:01
213Mikael LöfvingHelsingborgs SOK 1309:32 100:07
214Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1310:12 100:47
215Johan EngströmOK Orion 3310:44 101:19
216Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK 2310:47 101:22
217Mats WelanderOK Djerf 1311:35 102:10
218Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1312:08 102:43
219Ella PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 3312:19 102:54
220Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 5312:27 103:02
221Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1312:34 103:09
222Ida EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 10312:53 103:28
223Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1313:14 103:49
224Johanna JonssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4314:46 105:21
225Mats JohnssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1314:48 105:23
226Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 1314:48 105:23
227Andreas UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 2315:01 105:36
228Gisle NysæterIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1315:06 105:41
229Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1315:25 106:00
230Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1315:28 106:03
231Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 1315:37 106:12
232Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1316:55 107:30
233Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1318:05 108:40
234Tobias KristensenNTNUI 4323:29 114:04
235Šimon KolářOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2324:24 114:59
236Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 1324:27 115:02
237Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1326:10 116:45
238Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK 1326:26 117:01
239Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK 1328:00 118:35
240Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1329:46 120:21
241Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2329:56 120:31
242Aliaksei VinchoGD4C 1333:09 123:44
243Patrik CorneliussonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2333:13 123:48
244Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2333:16 123:51
245Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2333:18 123:53
246Lauri VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3333:40 124:15
247Håkan HammarinIKHP 10@10 lag 7334:09 124:44
248Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2336:10 126:45
249Nils Anders DanielssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1336:49 127:24
250Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 6339:38 130:13
251Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1339:55 130:30
252Hans-Christian HöieMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2340:21 130:56
253vacant Allerød OK 1341:17 131:52
254Martin RidderstedtÄrla IF 2342:10 132:45
255Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1344:52 135:27
256Erik LauriFK Herkules 1345:03 135:38
257Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3347:30 138:05
258Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 2347:33 138:08
259Tomas ÖbergOK Hällen 2347:35 138:10
260Ludek FinstrleIFK Lidingö SOK 3347:37 138:12
261Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1347:51 138:26
262Magnus EricssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3358:01 148:36
263Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3359:59 150:34
264Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 1360:01 150:36
265Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2361:05 151:40
266Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1363:02 153:37
267Anton UddCentrum OK 2363:13 153:48
268Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1365:11 155:46
269Anders JennerGustavsbergs OK 1365:20 155:55
270Christer LarssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2365:23 155:58
271Stefan EnbergLudvika OK 1365:28 156:03
272Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor 2367:30 158:05
273Tomas PetterssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3368:13 158:48
274Johan SisellOK Södertörn 2372:32 163:07
275Sofia HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2379:37 170:12
276Morten PlougBallerup OK 1379:40 170:15
277Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2379:43 170:18
278Bartosz KotkowiakKOS BnO Szczecin 1380:00 170:35
279Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1387:13 177:48
280Christian Eriksson SternerLinköpings OK 3389:14 179:49
281Per HultJönköpings OK 2396:02 186:37
282Svante JonsellLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2397:27 188:02
283Hans Olav HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2397:52 188:27
284Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 2399:12 189:47
285Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 1401:34 192:09
286Mattias PerssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4402:23 192:58
287Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1412:12 202:47
288Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2443:45 234:20
289Peer StiansenNydalens SK 4449:07 239:42
290Jon SundbergJärfälla OK 3452:20 242:55
291Kennet NilssonIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3457:36 248:11
292Gunner SieSøllerød OK 2473:07 263:42
-Vegard GulbrandsenNTNUI 2225:24 15:59
-Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 2241:20 31:55
-Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1265:34 56:09
-Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1283:25 74:00
-Tomas HenrikssonFreidig 3309:40 100:15
-Elin GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 11339:44 130:19
-Marie BartosovaCzech West O-team 2355:31 146:06
-Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1357:37 148:12
-Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 1401:33 192:08
-Mikael GustafssonOK Gynge 1428:06 218:41
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag