10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 1188:43 0:00
2Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1188:44 0:01
3Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1189:01 0:18
4Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 1189:50 1:07
5Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1189:52 1:09
6Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1189:56 1:13
7Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1189:56 1:13
8William PommerStora Tuna OK 1189:58 1:15
9Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2190:02 1:19
10Johan HöijOK Linné 1190:06 1:23
11Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1190:42 1:59
12Théo RadondyOK Hällen 1190:42 1:59
13Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI 1191:47 3:04
14Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1191:58 3:15
15Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1191:59 3:16
16Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1192:01 3:18
17Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1192:04 3:21
18Jonas NordströmTullinge SK 1192:10 3:27
19Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1192:53 4:10
20Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee 1192:56 4:13
21Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1192:57 4:14
22Henri KalveMS Parma 1193:06 4:23
23Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1193:16 4:33
24Zsolt LenkeiIFK Mora OK 1193:36 4:53
25Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1193:40 4:57
26Josef NordlundOK Linné 2193:52 5:09
27Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1193:53 5:10
28Ivan NikitinRehns BK 1194:04 5:21
29Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1194:12 5:29
30Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1195:14 6:31
31Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 1195:26 6:43
32Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 1195:51 7:08
33Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1195:55 7:12
34Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1196:00 7:17
35Joona HuilaHiisirasti 1196:05 7:22
36Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1196:10 7:27
37Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1196:50 8:07
38Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1196:52 8:09
39Sören NymalmPargas IF 1196:53 8:10
40Per BrolundOK Denseln 1197:40 8:57
41Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 1197:41 8:58
42Philippe AdamskiRajamäen Rykmentti 1197:43 9:00
43Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1197:55 9:12
44Sebastian MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1199:16 10:33
45Mikael SaloOK Trian 1199:16 10:33
46Lasse KauttoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1199:20 10:37
47Søren SchwartzOK Pan Århus 1199:26 10:43
48Henrik EklundVäxjö OK 1201:04 12:21
49Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 2202:08 13:25
50Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2202:29 13:46
51Vegard KittilsenFreidig 1202:50 14:07
52Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL / Verdal OK 1203:03 14:20
53Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri 1203:06 14:23
54Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF 1203:07 14:24
55Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 1203:09 14:26
56Simon DubachOL Norska 1203:26 14:43
57Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2203:38 14:55
58Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1204:16 15:33
59Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 2204:20 15:37
60Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1204:22 15:39
61David MellinSundbybergs IK 1204:49 16:06
62Viktor WassénHalden SK 2204:51 16:08
63Henrik AsklöfTampereen Pyrintö 2205:03 16:20
64Anton TynongÄrla IF 2205:09 16:26
65Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 1205:59 17:16
66Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF 1208:04 19:21
67Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 1208:46 20:03
68Olof Larén-SandgrenOK Orion 1209:20 20:37
69Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 1212:15 23:32
70Jan OlmKils OK 1212:19 23:36
71Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 2212:21 23:38
72Gustav WirénAttunda OK 1212:25 23:42
73Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 2212:26 23:43
74Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1213:52 25:09
75Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2215:22 26:39
76Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1215:26 26:43
77Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1215:28 26:45
78Samu LehtolaKangasala SK 1215:31 26:48
79Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2215:40 26:57
80Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat 1215:41 26:58
81Pierre MartinezOK Södertörn 2215:43 27:00
82Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2216:08 27:25
83Carl HolmbergIF Hagen 1216:08 27:25
84Emil RankkaOK Roxen 1216:24 27:41
85Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof 1217:02 28:19
86Jonas GustafssonTrollhättans SOK 1217:04 28:21
87Theodor WahlbomOK Orion 2217:10 28:27
88Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2218:15 29:32
89Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2218:20 29:37
90Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2218:21 29:38
91Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1218:55 30:12
92Mats NylundBredaryds SOK 1219:06 30:23
93Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 1219:26 30:43
94Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK 1219:40 30:57
95Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 1220:52 32:09
96Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2223:18 34:35
97Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1223:34 34:51
98Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 2223:36 34:53
99Mikael BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1225:02 36:19
100Oscar StenbackaOK77 1225:02 36:19
101Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1225:06 36:23
102Fredrik LarssonOK Södertörn 1225:32 36:49
103Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1225:37 36:54
104Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3227:29 38:46
105Johan LangerakJärfälla OK 1227:37 38:54
106Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 3228:10 39:27
107Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2228:36 39:53
108Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1228:37 39:54
109Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2229:05 40:22
110Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 1229:20 40:37
111Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 2229:31 40:48
112Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK 1229:36 40:53
113Ilya GusevNord West 1231:45 43:02
114Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1231:50 43:07
115Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1232:14 43:31
116Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1233:35 44:52
117Martin JohanssonOK Orinto 1234:03 45:20
118Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1234:29 45:46
119Christian ChristensenOK Pan Århus 2236:06 47:23
120Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1236:32 47:49
121Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1236:33 47:50
122Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1236:40 47:57
123Arto NiiranenKuopion Suunnistajat 1236:47 48:04
124Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 3236:53 48:10
125Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3236:55 48:12
126Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti 2236:57 48:14
127Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr 1237:07 48:24
128Kristian VadHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1237:36 48:53
129Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1237:47 49:04
130Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 3238:01 49:18
131Johan KärrströmTullinge SK 2238:37 49:54
132Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1238:45 50:02
133Stefan DahlOK Alehof 1239:30 50:47
134Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 2240:57 52:14
135Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3241:01 52:18
136Marius ØieMjøs-o 1242:07 53:24
137Erik HanssonGävle OK 1242:17 53:34
138Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 1242:20 53:37
139Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1242:42 53:59
140Olli ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1243:09 54:26
141Steen PiilSøllerød OK 1243:09 54:26
142Morten Ingmar Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1244:17 55:34
143Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2244:27 55:44
144Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2244:33 55:50
145Johan WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1244:34 55:51
146Per Olav GulbrandsenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1244:51 56:08
147Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 1245:14 56:31
148Ulf TroengOK Linné 3245:16 56:33
149Jonatan AronssonOK Tisaren 2245:20 56:37
150John McLellandOK Rodhen 1245:20 56:37
151Karl LundinOK Hällen 2245:25 56:42
152Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1245:54 57:11
153Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3246:01 57:18
154Fredrik WigertzLånghundra IF 1246:07 57:24
155Gustav ÅhrénMotala AIF OL 1247:58 59:15
156Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1248:04 59:21
157Jussi PiirainenSotkamon Jymy 1248:48 60:05
158Oskar SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1249:21 60:38
159Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1249:29 60:46
160Jørgen FiskumFreidig 2250:00 61:17
161Pavel SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1250:16 61:33
162Lisa JohanssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2251:18 62:35
163Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 1251:29 62:46
164Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1251:32 62:49
165Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1252:40 63:57
166Pontus HalldinKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2253:00 64:17
167Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3253:12 64:29
168Elias LjungqvistSävedalens AIK 3253:26 64:43
169Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1254:47 66:04
170Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3254:50 66:07
171Ari HiiriHauhon Sisu 1255:07 66:24
172Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1255:09 66:26
173Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1256:09 67:26
174Henrik MarkvardsenOK Pan Århus 3256:59 68:16
175Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe 1257:12 68:29
176Christian HolmboeTyrving IL 3258:24 69:41
177Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1261:00 72:17
178Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 4262:14 73:31
179Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK 2262:17 73:34
180Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1262:20 73:37
181Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 4262:25 73:42
182Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK 1263:44 75:01
183Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 1264:37 75:54
184Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1265:33 76:50
185Lukasz CharubaUKS Orientus Lodz 1265:37 76:54
186Håkan LindénBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1265:51 77:08
187Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 1266:18 77:35
188Pär EricsonNyköpings OK 2266:19 77:36
189Erik IngemarssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1266:19 77:36
190Erlend BørliFossum IF 2266:23 77:40
191Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5268:13 79:30
192Per GuståsLinköpings OK 2268:16 79:33
193Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1268:53 80:10
194Ulf JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1269:14 80:31
195Lauri KilpinenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1269:29 80:46
196Ivano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1269:46 81:03
197Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2269:49 81:06
198Kenneth KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 1270:24 81:41
199Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 3270:44 82:01
200Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1270:51 82:08
201Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1270:56 82:13
202Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1271:00 82:17
203Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1271:04 82:21
204Laurent Champigny40team 1271:15 82:32
205Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1271:16 82:33
206Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1271:21 82:38
207Roope RuuhialaRastikarhut 1272:24 83:41
208Peter Reibert HansenAllerød OK 1272:32 83:49
209Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri 2273:21 84:38
210Børge PedersenNydalens SK 4273:44 85:01
211Johan JacobssonOK Orion 3274:10 85:27
212Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1274:54 86:11
213Walter KellerDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1275:07 86:24
214Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL 2275:09 86:26
215Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1275:33 86:50
216Elis IversAttunda OK 2277:54 89:11
217Rasmus JonssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1278:33 89:50
218Lars HallabroHässleholms OK 1278:43 90:00
219Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1280:14 91:31
220Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 2282:31 93:48
221Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof 1282:54 94:11
222Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 2284:54 96:11
223Mattias KillanderHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5285:38 96:55
224Vegard Fiane PedersenBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1285:42 96:59
225Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 3286:49 98:06
226Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 2287:22 98:39
227Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 1287:24 98:41
228Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK 2290:10 101:27
229Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL 1292:36 103:53
230Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1293:04 104:21
231Simon BernerssonOK Enen 1294:25 105:42
232Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1295:01 106:18
233Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1298:59 110:16
234Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 2299:22 110:39
235Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 2300:26 111:43
236Roger TynellOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1301:08 112:25
237Janne NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1301:11 112:28
238Johan HanssonOK Löftan 2301:42 112:59
239Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 2302:50 114:07
240Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 2303:04 114:21
241Anton SegermanIF Thor 1303:28 114:45
242Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1306:55 118:12
243Mikko QvintusASS Cavemen 1307:11 118:28
244Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1308:43 120:00
245Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 6310:06 121:23
246Elina HansonKungälvs OK 2311:33 122:50
247Peter BrämersonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3312:45 124:02
248Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2314:43 126:00
249Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1314:49 126:06
250Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1315:00 126:17
251Jussi SalonenTurun Metsänkävijät 3315:06 126:23
252Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2318:15 129:32
253Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United318:22 129:39
254Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1318:30 129:47
255Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1319:12 130:29
256Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko322:02 133:19
257Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1322:22 133:39
258Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 2325:02 136:19
259Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 1325:07 136:24
260Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 1325:51 137:08
261Börje ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 2328:29 139:46
262Jan-Olof BogrenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3328:36 139:53
263Jonas HemlinIK Uven 1331:09 142:26
264Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK 3331:29 142:46
265Fredrik JohnssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1331:31 142:48
266Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2331:40 142:57
267Anders BorgHjärnarps OL 1337:40 148:57
268Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1337:54 149:11
269Yngve NilssonOK Gipen 1337:59 149:16
270Anders BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2338:01 149:18
271Christer ÖbergGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1338:03 149:20
272Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 1339:07 150:24
273Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1341:42 152:59
274Anders JonssonSøllerød OK 2346:54 158:11
275Kenneth LundOK Sorø 1347:51 159:08
276Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2350:14 161:31
277Morten PlougBallerup OK 1351:37 162:54
278Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering 2354:27 165:44
279Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2356:56 168:13
280Martin WendtLunds OK 3358:58 170:15
281Harald PerssonAndrarums IF 1359:45 171:02
282Ulf SkoglundIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2359:47 171:04
283Anders BerkelundVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK360:01 171:18
284Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1363:54 175:11
285Anna PestaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1368:19 179:36
286Halvor HobølOppsal Orientering 2368:25 179:42
287Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2371:42 182:59
288Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK 3371:59 183:16
289Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö 1372:39 183:56
290Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1378:12 189:29
291Greger WesterlundGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2380:17 191:34
292Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 3384:05 195:22
293Mikaela RönnbäckGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3389:50 201:07
294My HeinrupJärla Orientering 3392:57 204:14
295Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1397:15 208:32
296Marcus EkmanTäby OK 2404:34 215:51
297Elin HugossonLunds OK 4408:30 219:47
298Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 2451:20 262:37
299Jonty GoodwinWCOC 1452:25 263:42
300Leif SandgrenFrosta OK 1484:16 295:33
-Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät 1209:17 20:34
-Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1213:48 25:05
-David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2217:20 28:37
-Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1275:06 86:23
-Alfred ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2287:27 98:44
-Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 1300:30 111:47
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2332:45 144:02
-Maria KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1442:06 253:23
-Helge HusuKorven Honka 1840:19 651:36
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer