10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 3 - 4,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1176:31 0:00
2Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 1176:32 0:01
3Théo RadondyOK Hällen 1176:40 0:09
4Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1176:43 0:12
5Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1178:25 1:54
6Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 1178:41 2:10
7Henri KalveMS Parma 1178:45 2:14
8William PommerStora Tuna OK 1178:47 2:16
9Johan HöijOK Linné 1178:48 2:17
10Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1178:49 2:18
11Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2178:52 2:21
12Jonas NordströmTullinge SK 1178:52 2:21
13Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1178:54 2:23
14Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI 1178:55 2:24
15Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1178:57 2:26
16Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1178:58 2:27
17Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1179:01 2:30
18Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1179:32 3:01
19Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1180:03 3:32
20Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1180:04 3:33
21Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee 1180:08 3:37
22Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1180:10 3:39
23Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1180:24 3:53
24Zsolt LenkeiIFK Mora OK 1180:26 3:55
25Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1181:17 4:46
26Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1181:18 4:47
27Ivan NikitinRehns BK 1181:24 4:53
28Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1181:25 4:54
29Josef NordlundOK Linné 2181:26 4:55
30Per BrolundOK Denseln 1181:28 4:57
31Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1181:29 4:58
32Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1181:31 5:00
33Joona HuilaHiisirasti 1181:32 5:01
34Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1181:34 5:03
35Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1181:35 5:04
36Sebastian MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1181:37 5:06
37Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1181:40 5:09
38Sören NymalmPargas IF 1181:49 5:18
39Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 1183:55 7:24
40Mikael SaloOK Trian 1183:58 7:27
41Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1184:00 7:29
42Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1184:01 7:30
43Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 1184:06 7:35
44Søren SchwartzOK Pan Århus 1185:44 9:13
45Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 1186:15 9:44
46Lasse KauttoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1186:16 9:45
47Philippe AdamskiRajamäen Rykmentti 1186:18 9:47
48Henrik EklundVäxjö OK 1186:19 9:48
49Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 1187:41 11:10
50Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL / Verdal OK 1187:45 11:14
51Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2188:58 12:27
52Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 2189:00 12:29
53Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri 1189:04 12:33
54Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2189:08 12:37
55Simon DubachOL Norska 1189:54 13:23
56Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF 1190:32 14:01
57Viktor WassénHalden SK 2190:39 14:08
58Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1190:41 14:10
59Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 2190:44 14:13
60Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF 1190:49 14:18
61Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1190:51 14:20
62Anton TynongÄrla IF 2190:56 14:25
63David MellinSundbybergs IK 1190:58 14:27
64Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 1191:01 14:30
65Henrik AsklöfTampereen Pyrintö 2191:15 14:44
66Vegard KittilsenFreidig 1191:46 15:15
67Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1191:50 15:19
68Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 1192:41 16:10
69Olof Larén-SandgrenOK Orion 1196:43 20:12
70Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 2199:12 22:41
71Emil RankkaOK Roxen 1199:17 22:46
72Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 2199:21 22:50
73Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 1199:22 22:51
74Gustav WirénAttunda OK 1199:23 22:52
75Jan OlmKils OK 1199:30 22:59
76Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat 1201:13 24:42
77Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2201:14 24:43
78Samu LehtolaKangasala SK 1201:19 24:48
79Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2201:20 24:49
80Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2201:21 24:50
81Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2201:22 24:51
82Pierre MartinezOK Södertörn 2201:23 24:52
83Jonas GustafssonTrollhättans SOK 1201:29 24:58
84Mats NylundBredaryds SOK 1201:36 25:05
85Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1201:53 25:22
86Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1202:05 25:34
87Mikael BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1202:15 25:44
88Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1202:27 25:56
89Carl HolmbergIF Hagen 1202:53 26:22
90Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof 1202:54 26:23
91Theodor WahlbomOK Orion 2202:59 26:28
92Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2204:57 28:26
93Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 1205:08 28:37
94Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 1205:11 28:40
95Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2205:17 28:46
96Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1205:24 28:53
97Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK 1205:56 29:25
98Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2206:41 30:10
99Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1208:08 31:37
100Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1210:31 34:00
101Fredrik LarssonOK Södertörn 1211:30 34:59
102Johan LangerakJärfälla OK 1211:31 35:00
103Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2211:32 35:01
104Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 2211:34 35:03
105Ilya GusevNord West 1211:36 35:05
106Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1211:39 35:08
107Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1211:48 35:17
108Oscar StenbackaOK77 1211:50 35:19
109Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1211:52 35:21
110Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 3212:08 35:37
111Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3212:16 35:45
112Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1212:30 35:59
113Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK 1213:55 37:24
114Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 2215:23 38:52
115Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2215:43 39:12
116Kristian VadHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1215:46 39:15
117Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 1215:48 39:17
118Martin JohanssonOK Orinto 1216:55 40:24
119Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1217:12 40:41
120Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr 1220:06 43:35
121Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1220:19 43:48
122Christian ChristensenOK Pan Århus 2220:20 43:49
123Arto NiiranenKuopion Suunnistajat 1220:22 43:51
124Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 3220:23 43:52
125Stefan DahlOK Alehof 1220:27 43:56
126Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti 2220:32 44:01
127John McLellandOK Rodhen 1220:33 44:02
128Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3220:34 44:03
129Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1220:40 44:09
130Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3221:37 45:06
131Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 3221:42 45:11
132Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1221:43 45:12
133Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1221:53 45:22
134Olli ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1221:53 45:22
135Per Olav GulbrandsenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1222:19 45:48
136Jussi PiirainenSotkamon Jymy 1222:51 46:20
137Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1223:40 47:09
138Johan KärrströmTullinge SK 2223:43 47:12
139Marius ØieMjøs-o 1224:51 48:20
140Elias LjungqvistSävedalens AIK 3225:36 49:05
141Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1226:37 50:06
142Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 2226:45 50:14
143Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1226:54 50:23
144Steen PiilSøllerød OK 1227:26 50:55
145Jonatan AronssonOK Tisaren 2227:32 51:01
146Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2227:48 51:17
147Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 1229:02 52:31
148Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 1229:04 52:33
149Erik HanssonGävle OK 1229:06 52:35
150Gustav ÅhrénMotala AIF OL 1229:10 52:39
151Johan WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1229:18 52:47
152Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1229:21 52:50
153Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1229:35 53:04
154Ulf TroengOK Linné 3230:17 53:46
155Karl LundinOK Hällen 2230:20 53:49
156Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2230:31 54:00
157Jørgen FiskumFreidig 2230:36 54:05
158Fredrik WigertzLånghundra IF 1230:37 54:06
159Morten Ingmar Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1232:10 55:39
160Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3232:15 55:44
161Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1232:18 55:47
162Pavel SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1232:51 56:20
163Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 1233:02 56:31
164Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1233:17 56:46
165Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1233:24 56:53
166Pontus HalldinKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2233:25 56:54
167Lisa JohanssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2234:25 57:54
168Ari HiiriHauhon Sisu 1234:40 58:09
169Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1234:59 58:28
170Oskar SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1236:55 60:24
171Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1237:06 60:35
172Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3237:17 60:46
173Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe 1237:30 60:59
174Lauri KilpinenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1237:34 61:03
175Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1238:44 62:13
176Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3238:46 62:15
177Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1239:00 62:29
178Henrik MarkvardsenOK Pan Århus 3239:03 62:32
179Håkan LindénBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1239:17 62:46
180Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK 1239:24 62:53
181Kenneth KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 1239:47 63:16
182Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 4242:33 66:02
183Pär EricsonNyköpings OK 2242:36 66:05
184Christian HolmboeTyrving IL 3243:46 67:15
185Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1243:53 67:22
186Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1245:44 69:13
187Lukasz CharubaUKS Orientus Lodz 1245:47 69:16
188Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 4245:49 69:18
189Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1245:50 69:19
190Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 1246:40 70:09
191Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK 2246:41 70:10
192Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 1246:48 70:17
193Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1246:55 70:24
194Laurent Champigny40team 1247:01 70:30
195Erlend BørliFossum IF 2247:03 70:32
196Per GuståsLinköpings OK 2247:06 70:35
197Lars HallabroHässleholms OK 1247:10 70:39
198Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 3248:14 71:43
199Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1249:53 73:22
200Ulf JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1249:57 73:26
201Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5250:09 73:38
202Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2250:48 74:17
203Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1250:59 74:28
204Erik IngemarssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1251:05 74:34
205Johan JacobssonOK Orion 3251:20 74:49
206Roope RuuhialaRastikarhut 1252:57 76:26
207Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL 2253:17 76:46
208Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1253:20 76:49
209Walter KellerDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1253:24 76:53
210Rasmus JonssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1253:25 76:54
211Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1253:28 76:57
212Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1253:30 76:59
213Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1253:31 77:00
214Ivano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1253:46 77:15
215Peter Reibert HansenAllerød OK 1253:48 77:17
216Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri 2253:57 77:26
217Elis IversAttunda OK 2254:02 77:31
218Børge PedersenNydalens SK 4254:07 77:36
219Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1254:16 77:45
220Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof 1257:51 81:20
221Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 2262:07 85:36
222Vegard Fiane PedersenBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1262:16 85:45
223Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK 2262:31 86:00
224Mattias KillanderHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5264:56 88:25
225Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 2265:18 88:47
226Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 2266:16 89:45
227Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 1267:33 91:02
228Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 3267:46 91:15
229Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1267:54 91:23
230Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL 1269:52 93:21
231Simon BernerssonOK Enen 1270:27 93:56
232Johan HanssonOK Löftan 2271:19 94:48
233Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1272:25 95:54
234Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1277:06 100:35
235Roger TynellOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1277:28 100:57
236Janne NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1278:53 102:22
237Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 2282:30 105:59
238Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 2282:59 106:28
239Anton SegermanIF Thor 1283:10 106:39
240Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 2283:18 106:47
241Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 2284:19 107:48
242Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1284:23 107:52
243Jussi SalonenTurun Metsänkävijät 3284:47 108:16
244Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1286:39 110:08
245Mikko QvintusASS Cavemen 1286:42 110:11
246Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko287:08 110:37
247Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1288:43 112:12
248Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1288:45 112:14
249Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1288:48 112:17
250Elina HansonKungälvs OK 2288:58 112:27
251Peter BrämersonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3289:26 112:55
252Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2290:00 113:29
253Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 6290:56 114:25
254Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1291:22 114:51
255Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1293:13 116:42
256Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2295:23 118:52
257Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United295:37 119:06
258Morten PlougBallerup OK 1296:36 120:05
259Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2296:45 120:14
260Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 1300:03 123:32
261Börje ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 2300:07 123:36
262Jan-Olof BogrenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3305:01 128:30
263Anders BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2305:03 128:32
264Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK 3307:11 130:40
265Fredrik JohnssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1307:55 131:24
266Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 2308:21 131:50
267Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 1308:32 132:01
268Jonas HemlinIK Uven 1312:39 136:08
269Kenneth LundOK Sorø 1312:53 136:22
270Anders JonssonSøllerød OK 2313:06 136:35
271Yngve NilssonOK Gipen 1313:13 136:42
272Anders BorgHjärnarps OL 1316:24 139:53
273Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 1316:35 140:04
274Christer ÖbergGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1316:44 140:13
275Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1320:06 143:35
276Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1324:01 147:30
277Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2324:09 147:38
278Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering 2327:02 150:31
279Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2327:21 150:50
280Harald PerssonAndrarums IF 1333:45 157:14
281Ulf SkoglundIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2333:48 157:17
282Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2334:10 157:39
283Anders BerkelundVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK336:01 159:30
284Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö 1336:10 159:39
285Martin WendtLunds OK 3339:17 162:46
286Anna PestaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1339:30 162:59
287Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1342:09 165:38
288Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK 3342:12 165:41
289Halvor HobølOppsal Orientering 2349:57 173:26
290Greger WesterlundGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2350:10 173:39
291Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1350:21 173:50
292Mikaela RönnbäckGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3359:47 183:16
293Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 3359:51 183:20
294My HeinrupJärla Orientering 3362:56 186:25
295Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1375:33 199:02
296Elin HugossonLunds OK 4378:19 201:48
297Jonty GoodwinWCOC 1378:46 202:15
298Marcus EkmanTäby OK 2382:52 206:21
299Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 2420:27 243:56
300Leif SandgrenFrosta OK 1452:24 275:53
-Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät 1196:18 19:47
-Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1199:16 22:45
-David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2199:19 22:48
-Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1242:47 66:16
-Alfred ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2264:55 88:24
-Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 1283:13 106:42
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2300:18 123:47
-Maria KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1409:44 233:13
-John TripaxOK Roskilde 1427:39 251:08
-Helge HusuKorven Honka 1817:16 640:45
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer