10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 2 - 9,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1134:13 0:00
2Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1134:14 0:01
3Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1134:15 0:02
4Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1134:19 0:06
5Peter ÖbergOK Hällen 1134:28 0:15
6Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1136:09 1:56
7Arto TalvinenMS Parma 1136:11 1:58
8Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1136:54 2:41
9Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1136:57 2:44
10Jakub DekrétRehns BK 1136:59 2:46
11Emil WingstedtHalden SK 1137:04 2:51
12Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL 1137:06 2:53
13Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1137:06 2:53
14Jan TroengOK Linné 2137:08 2:55
15Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1137:15 3:02
16Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2137:17 3:04
17Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1137:18 3:05
18Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1137:21 3:08
19Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1137:24 3:11
20Topi AnjalaKoovee 1137:25 3:12
21Topi PenttinenOK Trian 1137:29 3:16
22Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF 1137:34 3:21
23Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 1137:39 3:26
24Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1137:43 3:30
25Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1138:09 3:56
26Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1138:13 4:00
27Oskar LeinonenOK Kolmården 1138:16 4:03
28Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 2138:18 4:05
29Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1138:21 4:08
30Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1138:23 4:10
31Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1138:30 4:17
32Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1138:30 4:17
33Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1138:33 4:20
34Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1138:40 4:27
35Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 1138:45 4:32
36Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1138:53 4:40
37Helmut GremmelLillomarka OL 1139:08 4:55
38Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI 1139:11 4:58
39Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1139:22 5:09
40Niklas SaramäkiLynx 1139:24 5:11
41Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 2139:33 5:20
42Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1139:39 5:26
43Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1140:33 6:20
44Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1140:34 6:21
45Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren 1140:37 6:24
46Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1140:40 6:27
47Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1140:46 6:33
48Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1141:04 6:51
49Sergey FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK 1141:07 6:54
50Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 1142:11 7:58
51Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 1142:17 8:04
52Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 1142:49 8:36
53Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2142:53 8:40
54Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1142:55 8:42
55Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1142:56 8:43
56Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1142:58 8:45
57Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 1143:18 9:05
58Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1144:38 10:25
59Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 2145:08 10:55
60Paul SirumFrol IL / Verdal OK 1145:10 10:57
61Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 1145:11 10:58
62Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2145:34 11:21
63Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1146:10 11:57
64Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1146:16 12:03
65Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 1146:19 12:06
66Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 1146:57 12:44
67Guilhem EliasHalden SK 2147:07 12:54
68Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1147:08 12:55
69Oliwer LundbergFreidig 1147:10 12:57
70Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1147:17 13:04
71Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1147:29 13:16
72Aslak HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1147:32 13:19
73Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1147:36 13:23
74Dan WesterJärla Orientering 2147:41 13:28
75Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2147:48 13:35
76Joey HadornOL Norska 1148:02 13:49
77Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2148:06 13:53
78Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2148:40 14:27
79Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1149:11 14:58
80Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 1149:18 15:05
81Šimon NavrátilIFK Lidingö SOK 2149:47 15:34
82John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1149:53 15:40
83Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1151:36 17:23
84Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2151:45 17:32
85Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 1151:47 17:34
86Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1151:52 17:39
87Sebastian BaumannIFK Mora OK 2151:55 17:42
88Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2152:29 18:16
89Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2152:49 18:36
90Christian Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1152:57 18:44
91Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 1154:11 19:58
92Andreas JonssonOK Orion 2154:12 19:59
93Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1154:14 20:01
94Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden Veikot 1154:16 20:03
95Joakim KarlssonJönköpings OK 1154:17 20:04
96Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1154:17 20:04
97Daniil KashinNord West 1154:19 20:06
98Rasmus WickbomBergnäsets AIK 1154:19 20:06
99Alexander FrolovOK Södertörn 2154:22 20:09
100Tobias JernOK77 1154:40 20:27
101Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 1155:39 21:26
102Anders JanssonTäby OK 1155:42 21:29
103Felix DrejmoOK Landehof 1156:00 21:47
104Hans BrolundOK Denseln 2156:16 22:03
105Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 1156:17 22:04
106Hugo DalhammerOK Roxen 1156:20 22:07
107Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3156:26 22:13
108Iver RingheimHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1156:32 22:19
109Christian HjalmarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1156:33 22:20
110Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 1157:17 23:04
111Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 1157:18 23:05
112Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1157:20 23:07
113Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1157:22 23:09
114Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3158:12 23:59
115Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 1159:13 25:00
116Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1159:30 25:17
117Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1160:35 26:22
118John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3160:41 26:28
119Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1160:44 26:31
120Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2160:52 26:39
121Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1160:53 26:40
122Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1161:25 27:12
123Tore SandvikHalden SK 3161:26 27:13
124Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 1161:28 27:15
125Tobias LindellOK Alehof 1161:30 27:17
126Albert MollénSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1163:00 28:47
127Jonas JernPaimion Rasti 2163:13 29:00
128Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2163:18 29:05
129Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3163:24 29:11
130Agust KronkvistFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1163:28 29:15
131Karl LevinSävedalens AIK 2163:55 29:42
132Isak HagbergKalmar OK 1163:57 29:44
133Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1164:18 30:05
134Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 2164:21 30:08
135Harald BakkeFossum IF 2164:28 30:15
136Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 2164:36 30:23
137Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1164:47 30:34
138Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1164:49 30:36
139William SturessonLerums SOK 1165:11 30:58
140Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 2166:57 32:44
141Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1167:03 32:50
142Jussi SimulaSotkamon Jymy 1167:52 33:39
143Even LindaasMjøs-o 1167:55 33:42
144Hans PerssonIFK Umeå 1167:59 33:46
145Erik GustafssonNTNUI 3168:04 33:51
146Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1168:08 33:55
147Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 2168:12 33:59
148Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1168:15 34:02
149Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1168:41 34:28
150Ond?ej PovaCzech West O-team 1168:45 34:32
151Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK 3168:48 34:35
152Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1169:21 35:08
153Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2169:21 35:08
154Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1170:51 36:38
155Anders StorbråtenBækkelagets SK 2170:53 36:40
156Tuomas TakaluomaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1170:55 36:42
157Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1171:00 36:47
158Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1171:56 37:43
159Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 1172:14 38:01
160Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 1173:23 39:10
161Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren 2173:33 39:20
162Mikolaj KrawczynskiK.O.B. Choce? 1173:36 39:23
163Jakob IngströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 2174:13 40:00
164Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2174:24 40:11
165Per Erik JönssonHässleholms OK 1175:03 40:50
166Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1175:07 40:54
167Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu 1175:50 41:37
168Carl Emil Schøier KovstedFarumTisvilde OK 1176:16 42:03
169Anders KonringSøllerød OK 1176:18 42:05
170Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 3176:21 42:08
171Viktor JanrikOK Linné 3176:25 42:12
172Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1176:29 42:16
173Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1176:49 42:36
174Anders EinumFreidig 2177:20 43:07
175Felix BäckstädeGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1177:22 43:09
176Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK 1177:30 43:17
177Gustav OhlinGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2177:30 43:17
178Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1177:36 43:23
179Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1177:41 43:28
180Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1177:43 43:30
181Johan GullFK Friskus-Varberg 1177:45 43:32
182Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 3177:46 43:33
183Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1177:48 43:35
184Robbie AndersonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3177:50 43:37
185Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe 1177:51 43:38
186Christian HåkanssonRonneby OK 1177:54 43:41
187Ida ØbroOK Orion 4178:13 44:00
188Johan OlaussonOK Orion 3178:14 44:01
189Mikkel SørensenNTNUI 4178:51 44:38
190Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2179:29 45:16
191Jakob Gadefors-NauHaninge SOK 1179:30 45:17
192Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 3180:00 45:47
193Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK 2180:02 45:49
194Nico Ghibaudo40team 1180:19 46:06
195Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2180:21 46:08
196Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1181:00 46:47
197Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 5181:24 47:11
198Jeppe CaspersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1181:42 47:29
199Michal JirásekSnättringe SK 2181:44 47:31
200Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1181:46 47:33
201Simon YngveOK Kontinent 1181:51 47:38
202Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK 3182:05 47:52
203Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1182:19 48:06
204Rasmus PetterssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1182:43 48:30
205Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1183:21 49:08
206Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1183:22 49:09
207Per LindmanFinspångs SOK 1184:57 50:44
208Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2186:01 51:48
209Krzysztof RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1186:10 51:57
210Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1186:13 52:00
211Sindre LangaasNydalens SK 4186:45 52:32
212Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3186:50 52:37
213Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 2187:10 52:57
214Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1187:17 53:04
215Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1187:18 53:05
216Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1188:16 54:03
217Åsulv B StormoenKristiansand OK 2188:19 54:06
218Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3188:21 54:08
219Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1188:22 54:09
220Øyvind LøkenOK Moss 1188:24 54:11
221Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 1188:29 54:16
222Martin WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1188:30 54:17
223Albin TollFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1189:19 55:06
224Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 2189:50 55:37
225Christian NilssonOK Löftan 2191:13 57:00
226Emiliano CoronaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1192:34 58:21
227Gabriel IrestålSol Tranås 1193:25 59:12
228Asgeir LiumLillomarka OL 2193:37 59:24
229Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1194:10 59:57
230Jens Knud MaarupAllerød OK 1194:23 60:10
231Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 2194:42 60:29
232Ondrej BlahaStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1199:27 65:14
233Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1199:56 65:43
234Ingemar MagnussonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5200:14 66:01
235Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1200:57 66:44
236Marcus BillOK Pan-Kristianstad 3201:02 66:49
237Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL 1201:04 66:51
238Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1201:42 67:29
239Mikael LindeOK Skogshjortarna 2202:28 68:15
240Johan EklundVäxjö OK 2202:49 68:36
241Jorma OjalainenSK Vuoksi 1205:00 70:47
242Simon BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1205:01 70:48
243Mats JonsellIF Thor 1205:16 71:03
244Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK 2205:46 71:33
245Pesho HedbergLunds OK 2206:17 72:04
246Magnus WallinFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2206:31 72:18
247Ivar Aukrust OsmoenBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1206:40 72:27
248Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko207:23 73:10
249Andreas KrafftLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2210:20 76:07
250Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1211:41 77:28
251Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2213:22 79:09
252Magnus OscarssonSøllerød OK 2214:01 79:48
253Patrik WennbergSkellefteå OK 1215:40 81:27
254Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiö 1216:30 82:17
255Henrik TarkkioASS Cavemen 1216:36 82:23
256Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2216:39 82:26
257Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2217:36 83:23
258Christian OlssonJämtland United217:41 83:28
259Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1217:48 83:35
260Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3217:49 83:36
261Björn GrothKungälvs OK 1217:50 83:37
262Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK 2217:53 83:40
263Kenneth ThomsenOK Sorø 1217:55 83:42
264Peter WirenstedtKarlskrona SOK 2218:01 83:48
265Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 6218:08 83:55
266Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1218:12 83:59
267Martin JarelandLinköpings OK 3221:39 87:26
268Mattias LinellOK Gipen 1223:02 88:49
269Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3223:04 88:51
270Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1225:40 91:27
271Mats CarlssonJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3227:29 93:16
272Emil TengvallGöteborgs SK 1229:32 95:19
273Grzegorz PorzyczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1230:25 96:12
274Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 2231:02 96:49
275Harald OttmerHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1233:04 98:51
276Lars HolmgårdIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2235:43 101:30
277Lars Vedel JørgensenFarumTisvilde OK 2236:12 101:59
278Alan IrvingWCOC 1239:07 104:54
279Mats SvenssonHjärnarps OL 1240:22 106:09
280Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK 2240:31 106:18
281Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering 2241:57 107:44
282Fredric GustafssonJönköpings OK 2242:02 107:49
283Petter ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1243:18 109:05
284Andreas WikströmIK Uven 1244:35 110:22
285Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL 1247:54 113:41
286Johan MickelåkerAndrarums IF 1248:42 114:29
287Raul HindovLunds OK 3252:33 118:20
288Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1252:40 118:27
289Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1253:36 119:23
290Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1253:37 119:24
291Robert ElveröVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK255:12 120:59
292Jari KahialaPihkaniskat 1258:21 124:08
293Daniel SeestrandGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2268:25 134:12
294William SkaugOppsal Orientering 2271:11 136:58
295Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 3271:31 137:18
296Anna SameliusGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3276:41 142:28
297Svante JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL 1282:49 148:36
298Sune Hoveroust DupontAarhus 1900 orientering 1282:53 148:40
299Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3285:33 151:20
300Oskar NederheimTäby OK 2285:43 151:30
301Annika WigrenLunds OK 4291:44 157:31
302Hanne FoghOK Roskilde 1299:56 165:43
303Magnus BackanHelsingborgs SOK 2333:04 198:51
304Mattias KovacicFrosta OK 1352:48 218:35
-Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 1148:43 14:30
-Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1151:49 17:36
-Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 2229:09 94:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer