10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 1109:29 0:00
2Alan CherryNydalens SK 1109:31 0:02
3Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1109:36 0:07
4Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1110:29 1:00
5Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 1110:45 1:16
6Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 1110:46 1:17
7Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1110:53 1:24
8Aleksi KarppinenNavi 1111:01 1:32
9Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1111:03 1:34
10Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1111:05 1:36
11Martin DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 1111:08 1:39
12Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1111:09 1:40
13Emil WingstedtHalden SK 2111:09 1:40
14Øyvind HjermstadIFK Göteborg Orientering 1111:09 1:40
15Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 2111:13 1:44
16Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 1111:18 1:49
17Olof SkoglundKils OK 1113:01 3:32
18Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1113:02 3:33
19Antti VäyrynenVehkalahden Veikot 1113:04 3:35
20Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1113:15 3:46
21Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1113:20 3:51
22Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 1113:21 3:52
23Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 1113:27 3:58
24Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1113:29 4:00
25Ville PasanenKalevan Rasti 2113:55 4:26
26Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37 1113:57 4:28
27Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1113:57 4:28
28Antoine BecaertOK Denseln 1114:00 4:31
29Linus LundbergBredaryds SOK 1114:03 4:34
30Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 1114:04 4:35
31Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 1114:04 4:35
32Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1114:07 4:38
33David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1114:10 4:41
34Aslak HeimdalNTNUI 3114:22 4:53
35Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1114:24 4:55
36Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 1114:25 4:56
37Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1114:26 4:57
38Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1114:27 4:58
39Linus RappIFK Mora OK 1114:45 5:16
40Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 2114:45 5:16
41Juho WesterlundKoovee 1114:51 5:22
42Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1115:00 5:31
43Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1115:01 5:32
44Sergey FedatsenkaJärla Orientering 1115:26 5:57
45Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 2115:40 6:11
46Remo RuchOL Norska 1115:41 6:12
47Ondra HlavacOK Linné 2115:49 6:20
48Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1116:34 7:05
49Gaute FriestadNydalens SK 2116:37 7:08
50Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1116:43 7:14
51Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1116:45 7:16
52Mikkel HoltFreidig 1116:49 7:20
53Rickard DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 2116:52 7:23
54Juuso ViskariLynx 1117:02 7:33
55Topias HelminenTampereen Pyrintö 2117:03 7:34
56Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 1117:36 8:07
57Björn CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1117:40 8:11
58Jesper LysellRehns BK 1117:45 8:16
59Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1117:52 8:23
60Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2118:57 9:28
61Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2119:20 9:51
62Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 2119:47 10:18
63Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1120:24 10:55
64Theis MunktvedFarum Tisvilde OK 1120:30 11:01
65Jonathan RayOK77 1120:32 11:03
66Nico KerkolaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1120:34 11:05
67Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1120:36 11:07
68Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 3120:38 11:09
69Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1120:38 11:09
70Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä 1120:40 11:11
71Emil JönssonTyrving IL 2120:53 11:24
72Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1121:16 11:47
73Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1121:43 12:14
74Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka 1122:23 12:54
75Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1122:24 12:55
76Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 2122:27 12:58
77Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1122:30 13:01
78Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 1122:32 13:03
79Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1122:34 13:05
80Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 1122:39 13:10
81Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK 1122:48 13:19
82Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1122:48 13:19
83Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2122:50 13:21
84Felix FrykfeldtIKHP 10@10 lag 5123:05 13:36
85Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1123:05 13:36
86Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 1123:12 13:43
87Tomáš ZakouřilOOB TJ Turnov 1123:12 13:43
88Sondre LadimOK Moss 1123:13 13:44
89Gaute FosstveitFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1123:57 14:28
90Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä 1124:59 15:30
91Robert WallsténSnättringe SK 2125:10 15:41
92Niklas AldénOK Linné 3125:14 15:45
93David MellinSundbybergs IK 1125:21 15:52
94Tobias AlstadFrol IL 1125:29 16:00
95Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 1125:36 16:07
96Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 2125:41 16:12
97Emils ZernisSaldus OK 1125:49 16:20
98Hando AllmannRajamäen Rykmentti 1125:51 16:22
99Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2125:53 16:24
100David LundstenIFK Umeå 1125:58 16:29
101Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2126:03 16:34
102Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 1126:04 16:35
103Milan MalačkaTSM Praha 1126:12 16:43
104Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3126:17 16:48
105Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 3126:21 16:52
106Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1126:23 16:54
107Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering 1126:57 17:28
108Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1127:06 17:37
109Jirka KostkaKarlskrona SOK 1127:23 17:54
110Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1127:26 17:57
111Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1127:30 18:01
112Per Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1128:04 18:35
113Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1128:15 18:46
114Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 1128:34 19:05
115Adam SjööarvOK Löftan 1129:01 19:32
116Lars LienMjøs-o 1129:01 19:32
117Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 1129:06 19:37
118Ola SvahnIFK Mora OK 2129:33 20:04
119Mattias JohanssonOK Kåre 2129:34 20:05
120Arne BerganKongsberg OL 1129:36 20:07
121Paavo LehtomäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37 2129:41 20:12
122Petr FodorKobra Bratislava 1129:41 20:12
123Alexander WestbergOK Tranan 1129:46 20:17
124Björn BingerudOK Roxen 1129:50 20:21
125Oliver Lindblad PetersenSöders-Tyresö 1130:01 20:32
126Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1130:03 20:34
127Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1130:05 20:36
128Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2130:07 20:38
129Jari HuttunenEksjö SOK 2130:09 20:40
130Victor HanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6130:16 20:47
131Ondřej PovaCzech West O-team 1130:19 20:50
132Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 1130:23 20:54
133Emil FolinoOK Orion 2130:34 21:05
134Michal BlahaUSK Praha 1132:08 22:39
135Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1132:19 22:50
136Andreas DaleBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1132:24 22:55
137Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1132:27 22:58
138Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1132:32 23:03
139Jere SimolaKoovee 2132:36 23:07
140Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 2132:41 23:12
141Paavo LahtiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1132:46 23:17
142Raúl FerraHalden SK 3132:51 23:22
143Valle LarssonIF Thor 1132:57 23:28
144Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1133:16 23:47
145Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2133:36 24:07
146Tomas PrasilOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1134:36 25:07
147Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 2135:13 25:44
148Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1135:22 25:53
149Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 1135:26 25:57
150Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 1135:49 26:20
151David MorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2135:52 26:23
152Felix JohnssonOK Linné 4136:13 26:44
153Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 1136:17 26:48
154Andreas EnglundIK Uven 1136:27 26:58
155Axel HedströmJämtland United136:39 27:10
156Arvid JonforsenGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1137:41 28:12
157Johan LundvallTäby OK 1137:46 28:17
158Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 1137:48 28:19
159Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1137:59 28:30
160Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1138:22 28:53
161Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät 1138:25 28:56
162Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK 2138:27 28:58
163Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 5138:27 28:58
164Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 1138:46 29:17
165Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1139:19 29:50
166Jesse LaukkarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3139:39 30:10
167Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1139:40 30:11
168Michael WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1139:42 30:13
169Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1139:51 30:22
170Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK 3139:52 30:23
171Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 1140:49 31:20
172Erik JanssonKFUM Örebro OK 2140:57 31:28
173Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1141:03 31:34
174Viktor FröbergÄrla IF 2141:04 31:35
175Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1141:15 31:46
176Torstein HoleNydalens SK 5141:20 31:51
177Juho NoponenEspoon Suunta 2141:35 32:06
178Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1141:48 32:19
179Benjamin KorentoOK77 / Pargas IF 2143:07 33:38
180Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 2143:12 33:43
181Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 2143:37 34:08
182Otto TimbyUmeå OK 1143:46 34:17
183Alf Petter LynumFreidig 2144:14 34:45
184Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 2144:18 34:49
185Christian SvenssonVästerviks OK 1144:20 34:51
186Vilmer NybergAsker SK 1144:23 34:54
187Kristian PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 8144:42 35:13
188Anders HolmOK Tisaren 2145:12 35:43
189Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4145:26 35:57
190Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1146:12 36:43
191Martin PonevFrölunda OL 1146:16 36:47
192Martin AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1146:17 36:48
193Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3146:25 36:56
194Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL 1146:32 37:03
195Antti IsoherranenLynx 2146:41 37:12
196Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1146:53 37:24
197Elin BjervaHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1147:19 37:50
198Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 1147:24 37:55
199Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1147:40 38:11
200Kurt MüllerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3148:05 38:36
201Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 2148:51 39:22
202Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 3150:06 40:37
203Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 1150:07 40:38
204Ted JohnssonMatteus SI 1150:18 40:49
205Håkan PalmOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1150:20 40:51
206Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 3150:59 41:30
207Adam ŠtáblKVS Šumperk 1151:00 41:31
208Anders DahlénOK Njudung 1151:09 41:40
209Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1151:27 41:58
210Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2151:32 42:03
211Anders DalinLeksands OK 1152:14 42:45
212Michael ReinhartIKHP 10@10 lag 12152:30 43:01
213Pontus BergströmOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1153:03 43:34
214Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1153:17 43:48
215Edvin MäkinenOK Hammaren 1154:09 44:40
216Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 2154:12 44:43
217Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1154:28 44:59
218Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 2154:54 45:25
219Per EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1155:37 46:08
220Tim LundbergOK Renen 1156:08 46:39
221Anders RosenvoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1157:21 47:52
222Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll 1157:27 47:58
223Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1157:29 48:00
224Tova RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9157:30 48:01
225Henrik LindbladOK Djerf 1157:50 48:21
226Lars HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2157:53 48:24
227Oskar BlomFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2158:07 48:38
228Simon AnderssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1158:16 48:47
229Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 2158:17 48:48
230Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1158:29 49:00
231Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi 1158:39 49:10
232Viktoria TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 7158:58 49:29
233Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1159:12 49:43
234Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1159:32 50:03
235Oleksii IgnatievFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3160:28 50:59
236Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2160:31 51:02
237Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1160:34 51:05
238Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2160:53 51:24
239Emmy GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 4160:56 51:27
240Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1161:07 51:38
241Johan SundénVästerås SOK 2161:08 51:39
242Victor DelgadoGD4C 1161:09 51:40
243Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK 1161:12 51:43
244Bo GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 3161:13 51:44
245Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1161:26 51:57
246Kasper VemdalUlricehamns OK 2162:44 53:15
247Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 2162:44 53:15
248Oscar JohanssonOK Orion 3162:46 53:17
249Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 2163:24 53:55
250Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3163:26 53:57
251Alice Svensson FinndahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10163:26 53:57
252Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3163:27 53:58
253Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2165:08 55:39
254Per KällvikÅmåls OK 1166:15 56:46
255Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1166:15 56:46
256Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 1167:00 57:31
257Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1167:21 57:52
258Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2167:24 57:55
259Mårten KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2167:35 58:06
260Aleksandra MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1169:52 60:23
261Rasmus SteenOK Enen 1169:55 60:26
262Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL 2170:46 61:17
263Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1173:21 63:52
264Jarkko KaplasSK Vuoksi 1173:35 64:06
265Kari LehtoÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4174:18 64:49
266Roger HaapaniemiOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2174:19 64:50
267Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2180:00 70:31
268Jakob A. GjedeboMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2180:14 70:45
269Peter NyströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1180:40 71:11
270Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 6181:52 72:23
271Urpo VäänänenTio Rättens Män 1183:09 73:40
272Thorstein WangNTNUI 4183:18 73:49
273Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1183:26 73:57
274Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2184:13 74:44
275Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1184:21 74:52
276Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1184:55 75:26
277Jonas UllerKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2185:22 75:53
278Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 2185:43 76:14
279Fredrik MouchardAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3186:02 76:33
280Mattias LiefvendahlSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3186:16 76:47
281Nils Arvid WedmanLudvika OK 1186:18 76:49
282Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 3186:42 77:13
283Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2193:16 83:47
284Per SandbergNydalens SK 4193:55 84:26
285Fredrik LindellIF Thor 2197:15 87:46
286Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2199:55 90:26
287Krister RosjöJönköpings OK 2200:13 90:44
288Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2200:55 91:26
289Mats ErikssonIFK Enskede 2201:29 92:00
290Magnus PorleKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3201:32 92:03
291Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK 1201:38 92:09
292Andrei KuzminHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9202:23 92:54
293Roger KihlbergLinköpings OK 3202:56 93:27
294Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1218:16 108:47
295Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2219:02 109:33
296Erik SchultzLunds OK 1223:54 114:25
297Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 3230:38 121:09
298Conny EkstrandIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3255:26 145:57
-Benjamin LeducNTNUI 2118:24 8:55
-Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orientering 1144:35 35:06
-Anton JonssonOK Tyr 1147:34 38:05
-Stefan SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 11170:34 61:05
-Anders GustafssonIF Sturla 1187:06 77:37
-David MetzNTNUI 7314:34 205:05
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag