10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 2 - 4,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 196:58 0:00
2Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 196:59 0:01
3Alan CherryNydalens SK 197:00 0:02
4Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 197:13 0:15
5Øyvind HjermstadIFK Göteborg Orientering 197:50 0:52
6Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 197:52 0:54
7Aleksi KarppinenNavi 197:52 0:54
8Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 197:53 0:55
9Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 197:53 0:55
10Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 197:56 0:58
11Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 197:59 1:01
12Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 298:02 1:04
13Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 198:04 1:06
14Emil WingstedtHalden SK 298:06 1:08
15Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 198:07 1:09
16Martin DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 198:47 1:49
17Aslak HeimdalNTNUI 399:06 2:08
18Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 199:09 2:11
19Antoine BecaertOK Denseln 199:09 2:11
20Olof SkoglundKils OK 199:11 2:13
21Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 199:12 2:14
22Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 199:13 2:15
23Linus LundbergBredaryds SOK 199:15 2:17
24Antti VäyrynenVehkalahden Veikot 199:18 2:20
25Linus RappIFK Mora OK 199:20 2:22
26Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 199:47 2:49
27Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 199:51 2:53
28Ville PasanenKalevan Rasti 2100:05 3:07
29Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka 1100:09 3:11
30Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 1100:14 3:16
31Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1100:16 3:18
32Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 1100:26 3:28
33Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1100:27 3:29
34Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 1100:28 3:30
35Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 1100:29 3:31
36Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37 1100:30 3:32
37Juho WesterlundKoovee 1100:32 3:34
38Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1100:34 3:36
39Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1100:34 3:36
40Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1100:36 3:38
41Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 2100:43 3:45
42David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1100:43 3:45
43Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1100:45 3:47
44Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2101:09 4:11
45Ondra HlavacOK Linné 2101:11 4:13
46Remo RuchOL Norska 1101:12 4:14
47Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1101:14 4:16
48Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1101:20 4:22
49Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1101:53 4:55
50Sergey FedatsenkaJärla Orientering 1102:04 5:06
51Jesper LysellRehns BK 1103:06 6:08
52Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 1103:08 6:10
53Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 2103:10 6:12
54Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1103:11 6:13
55Mikkel HoltFreidig 1103:14 6:16
56Gaute FriestadNydalens SK 2103:21 6:23
57Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1103:26 6:28
58Topias HelminenTampereen Pyrintö 2103:28 6:30
59Björn CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1103:49 6:51
60Rickard DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 2103:50 6:52
61Juuso ViskariLynx 1103:52 6:54
62Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1104:31 7:33
63Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2104:36 7:38
64Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 2104:55 7:57
65Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1105:17 8:19
66Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 1106:00 9:02
67Theis MunktvedFarum Tisvilde OK 1106:25 9:27
68Jonathan RayOK77 1106:25 9:27
69Emil JönssonTyrving IL 2106:27 9:29
70Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1106:33 9:35
71Tomáš ZakouřilOOB TJ Turnov 1106:35 9:37
72Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1106:36 9:38
73Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 3106:36 9:38
74Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä 1106:39 9:41
75Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1106:44 9:46
76Nico KerkolaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1106:45 9:47
77Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 1106:47 9:49
78Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1107:03 10:05
79Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 1107:08 10:10
80Felix FrykfeldtIKHP 10@10 lag 5107:09 10:11
81Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 2108:01 11:03
82Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK 1108:09 11:11
83Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1108:10 11:12
84Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1108:12 11:14
85Per Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1108:17 11:19
86Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 1108:18 11:20
87Robert WallsténSnättringe SK 2108:20 11:22
88Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1108:21 11:23
89David MellinSundbybergs IK 1108:24 11:26
90Sondre LadimOK Moss 1108:31 11:33
91Niklas AldénOK Linné 3108:37 11:39
92Gaute FosstveitFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1108:42 11:44
93Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1108:47 11:49
94Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering 1108:49 11:51
95Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2108:50 11:52
96Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 1108:55 11:57
97David LundstenIFK Umeå 1108:58 12:00
98Mattias JohanssonOK Kåre 2109:13 12:15
99Hando AllmannRajamäen Rykmentti 1109:15 12:17
100Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 2109:23 12:25
101Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1109:24 12:26
102Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1109:36 12:38
103Jirka KostkaKarlskrona SOK 1109:37 12:39
104Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1109:54 12:56
105Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä 1110:15 13:17
106Adam SjööarvOK Löftan 1110:26 13:28
107Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1110:27 13:29
108Tobias AlstadFrol IL 1110:36 13:38
109Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 1110:45 13:47
110Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2111:07 14:09
111Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1111:10 14:12
112Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3111:14 14:16
113Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1111:18 14:20
114Tomas PrasilOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1111:18 14:20
115Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 3112:05 15:07
116Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 1112:16 15:18
117Lars LienMjøs-o 1112:49 15:51
118Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2112:51 15:53
119Alexander WestbergOK Tranan 1112:54 15:56
120Emils ZernisSaldus OK 1112:56 15:58
121Milan MalačkaTSM Praha 1112:56 15:58
122Ondřej PovaCzech West O-team 1112:58 16:00
123Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1112:58 16:00
124Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2112:59 16:01
125Jari HuttunenEksjö SOK 2113:00 16:02
126Emil FolinoOK Orion 2114:02 17:04
127Victor HanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6114:06 17:08
128Ola SvahnIFK Mora OK 2114:33 17:35
129Björn BingerudOK Roxen 1114:41 17:43
130Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 1114:42 17:44
131Arne BerganKongsberg OL 1114:43 17:45
132Paavo LehtomäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37 2114:44 17:46
133Oliver Lindblad PetersenSöders-Tyresö 1114:45 17:47
134Petr FodorKobra Bratislava 1114:46 17:48
135Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2114:54 17:56
136Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1115:27 18:29
137Andreas DaleBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1115:30 18:32
138Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1115:53 18:55
139Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1116:36 19:38
140Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1116:38 19:40
141Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 1116:41 19:43
142Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 1116:57 19:59
143Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1117:05 20:07
144Michal BlahaUSK Praha 1117:06 20:08
145Paavo LahtiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1117:07 20:09
146Valle LarssonIF Thor 1117:10 20:12
147Raúl FerraHalden SK 3117:13 20:15
148Jere SimolaKoovee 2117:14 20:16
149Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 2117:16 20:18
150David MorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2117:36 20:38
151Michael WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1117:41 20:43
152Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1118:12 21:14
153Felix JohnssonOK Linné 4118:37 21:39
154Andreas EnglundIK Uven 1118:48 21:50
155Axel HedströmJämtland United118:50 21:52
156Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 1118:50 21:52
157Anders HolmOK Tisaren 2118:57 21:59
158Johan LundvallTäby OK 1119:23 22:25
159Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1119:31 22:33
160Torstein HoleNydalens SK 5119:31 22:33
161Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 5119:35 22:37
162Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1119:41 22:43
163Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 1119:52 22:54
164Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 2119:55 22:57
165Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK 2120:16 23:18
166Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät 1120:28 23:30
167Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1120:29 23:31
168Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1120:50 23:52
169Arvid JonforsenGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1121:16 24:18
170Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 1121:50 24:52
171Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 1121:54 24:56
172Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1122:02 25:04
173Christian SvenssonVästerviks OK 1122:09 25:11
174Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 1122:22 25:24
175Martin PonevFrölunda OL 1122:38 25:40
176Benjamin KorentoOK77 / Pargas IF 2122:42 25:44
177Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 2122:51 25:53
178Kristian PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 8122:58 26:00
179Juho NoponenEspoon Suunta 2123:35 26:37
180Viktor FröbergÄrla IF 2123:40 26:42
181Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1123:42 26:44
182Jesse LaukkarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3124:11 27:13
183Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK 3124:29 27:31
184Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1125:05 28:07
185Vilmer NybergAsker SK 1125:10 28:12
186Antti IsoherranenLynx 2125:16 28:18
187Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL 1125:20 28:22
188Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK 1125:28 28:30
189Martin AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1125:33 28:35
190Ted JohnssonMatteus SI 1125:36 28:38
191Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1125:52 28:54
192Erik JanssonKFUM Örebro OK 2126:37 29:39
193Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 2127:16 30:18
194Otto TimbyUmeå OK 1127:17 30:19
195Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 2127:34 30:36
196Alf Petter LynumFreidig 2127:45 30:47
197Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1128:12 31:14
198Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3128:12 31:14
199Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 2128:26 31:28
200Elin BjervaHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1128:56 31:58
201Edvin MäkinenOK Hammaren 1129:06 32:08
202Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1129:10 32:12
203Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1129:11 32:13
204Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 1129:46 32:48
205Håkan PalmOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1129:49 32:51
206Kurt MüllerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3130:02 33:04
207Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4130:29 33:31
208Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1130:34 33:36
209Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1130:41 33:43
210Anders DalinLeksands OK 1130:45 33:47
211Michael ReinhartIKHP 10@10 lag 12132:01 35:03
212Victor DelgadoGD4C 1132:19 35:21
213Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1132:29 35:31
214Anders DahlénOK Njudung 1132:38 35:40
215Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2132:39 35:41
216Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 3132:50 35:52
217Tova RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9132:51 35:53
218Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 3133:05 36:07
219Adam ŠtáblKVS Šumperk 1133:07 36:09
220Pontus BergströmOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1133:12 36:14
221Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1133:17 36:19
222Per EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1134:31 37:33
223Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 2134:53 37:55
224Viktoria TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 7134:57 37:59
225Bo GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 3134:58 38:00
226Lars HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2135:00 38:02
227Oskar BlomFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2135:03 38:05
228Oleksii IgnatievFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3135:04 38:06
229Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 2135:05 38:07
230Anders RosenvoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1135:31 38:33
231Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 2135:35 38:37
232Henrik LindbladOK Djerf 1135:50 38:52
233Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1135:53 38:55
234Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3135:54 38:56
235Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 2137:01 40:03
236Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi 1138:32 41:34
237Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2138:37 41:39
238Emmy GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 4139:16 42:18
239Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1139:59 43:01
240Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1140:07 43:09
241Tim LundbergOK Renen 1140:23 43:25
242Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2140:52 43:54
243Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll 1140:52 43:54
244Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1141:01 44:03
245Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1141:13 44:15
246Simon AnderssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1141:35 44:37
247Kasper VemdalUlricehamns OK 2142:00 45:02
248Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1142:17 45:19
249Johan SundénVästerås SOK 2142:20 45:22
250Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2142:34 45:36
251Alice Svensson FinndahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10142:37 45:39
252Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3142:38 45:40
253Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 2142:49 45:51
254Per KällvikÅmåls OK 1142:59 46:01
255Oscar JohanssonOK Orion 3143:13 46:15
256Mårten KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2144:23 47:25
257Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 1146:51 49:53
258Rasmus SteenOK Enen 1146:55 49:57
259Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1146:57 49:59
260Aleksandra MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1146:58 50:00
261Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2148:15 51:17
262Jarkko KaplasSK Vuoksi 1148:28 51:30
263Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL 2149:27 52:29
264Kari LehtoÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4150:33 53:35
265Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1151:31 54:33
266Urpo VäänänenTio Rättens Män 1151:59 55:01
267Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1152:05 55:07
268Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1152:27 55:29
269Peter NyströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1153:22 56:24
270Jakob A. GjedeboMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2153:55 56:57
271Roger HaapaniemiOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2155:32 58:34
272Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2158:06 61:08
273Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1159:06 62:08
274Jonas UllerKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2159:29 62:31
275Nils Arvid WedmanLudvika OK 1159:32 62:34
276Mattias LiefvendahlSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3163:21 66:23
277Thorstein WangNTNUI 4163:30 66:32
278Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 6163:40 66:42
279Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 2165:20 68:22
280Fredrik MouchardAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3165:25 68:27
281Per SandbergNydalens SK 4165:25 68:27
282Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2165:29 68:31
283Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK 1165:31 68:33
284Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 3166:58 70:00
285Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2167:09 70:11
286Fredrik LindellIF Thor 2174:07 77:09
287Magnus PorleKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3175:42 78:44
288Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2175:44 78:46
289Krister RosjöJönköpings OK 2177:22 80:24
290Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2177:47 80:49
291Roger KihlbergLinköpings OK 3181:06 84:08
292Mats ErikssonIFK Enskede 2181:26 84:28
293Andrei KuzminHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9185:26 88:28
294Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1191:02 94:04
295Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2191:25 94:27
296Erik SchultzLunds OK 1194:00 97:02
297Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 3206:04 109:06
298Conny EkstrandIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3219:03 122:05
-Benjamin LeducNTNUI 2104:37 7:39
-Anton JonssonOK Tyr 1122:19 25:21
-Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orientering 1125:40 28:42
-Stefan SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 11152:16 55:18
-Anders GustafssonIF Sturla 1168:51 71:53
-David MetzNTNUI 7277:19 180:21
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag