10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 10 - 10,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1643:06 0:00
2Daniel HubmannKoovee 1650:22 7:16
3Magne DæhliHalden SK 1657:00 13:54
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1658:23 15:17
5Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1658:24 15:18
6Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1659:20 16:14
7Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1660:40 17:34
8Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1661:07 18:01
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1662:57 19:51
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1665:04 21:58
11Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1665:47 22:41
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1672:54 29:48
13Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1678:21 35:15
14Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1678:51 35:45
15William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1684:04 40:58
16Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1687:08 44:02
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1687:40 44:34
18Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1688:08 45:02
19Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1688:17 45:11
20Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1690:52 47:46
21Antti VainioMS Parma 1691:18 48:12
22Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1691:25 48:19
23Nicolas RioOK Pan-Kristianstad 1692:17 49:11
24Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1693:58 50:52
25Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2694:06 51:00
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1696:22 53:16
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1705:40 62:34
28Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1709:15 66:09
29Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2709:29 66:23
30Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1709:43 66:37
31Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1709:44 66:38
32Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1714:07 71:01
33Sergey DobryninAngelniemen Ankkuri 1718:03 74:57
34Aapo LeskinenLynx 1718:06 75:00
35Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 1727:59 84:53
36Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1728:02 84:56
37Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1732:20 89:14
38Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2743:32 100:26
39Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1743:35 100:29
40Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1745:53 102:47
41Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1746:15 103:09
42Yngve SkogstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1746:27 103:21
43Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1747:11 104:05
44Oscar LyngenFreidig 1752:12 109:06
45Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1752:19 109:13
46Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 2755:00 111:54
47Lukas DienerOL Norska 1757:01 113:55
48Simon LundinOK Kolmården 1757:02 113:56
49Csaba GerberHalden SK 2757:58 114:52
50Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1759:51 116:45
51Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1762:30 119:24
52Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1763:23 120:17
53Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1764:36 121:30
54Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2767:37 124:31
55Mika HonkasaloPargas IF 1768:25 125:19
56Topi HasuOK Trian 1769:11 126:05
57Vit HorcickaKarlskrona SOK 1771:22 128:16
58Teodor YordanovKils OK 1771:27 128:21
59Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1771:39 128:33
60Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2772:26 129:20
61Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1772:37 129:31
62Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 2772:41 129:35
63Timo SuterEksjö SOK 1772:49 129:43
64Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving IL 2772:55 129:49
65Karl EngesAttunda OK 1775:19 132:13
66Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1778:15 135:09
67Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2780:29 137:23
68Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1784:32 141:26
69Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 2786:42 143:36
70Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1786:51 143:45
71Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1789:06 146:00
72Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 2790:33 147:27
73Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1790:56 147:50
74Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 1791:34 148:28
75Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1799:45 156:39
76Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2800:53 157:47
77Otto SaikkonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1804:04 160:58
78Fabian af HällströmOK77 1805:42 162:36
79Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2811:49 168:43
80Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3812:50 169:44
81Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 2813:00 169:54
82Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1813:55 170:49
83Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1814:15 171:09
84Viacheslav MatiashOK Tisaren 2814:25 171:19
85Clement GuillemainOK Hällen 2814:26 171:20
86William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 2814:27 171:21
87Piotr RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1814:32 171:26
88Zam RavnikarUmeå OK 1814:43 171:37
89Marek Mrsko?Finspångs SOK 1814:54 171:48
90Ivan ZolkinSotkamon Jymy 1814:55 171:49
91Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1815:06 172:00
92Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1815:10 172:04
93Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1815:13 172:07
94Quim VichIFK Umeå 1815:14 172:08
95Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI 3815:16 172:10
96Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1815:27 172:21
97Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1815:29 172:23
98Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1815:35 172:29
99Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1815:41 172:35
100Jason Krogh-PedersenOK Pan Århus 3815:47 172:41
101Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1815:57 172:51
102Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1816:07 173:01
103Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1818:29 175:23
104Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 2818:34 175:28
105Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1818:35 175:29
106Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2818:38 175:32
107Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2818:47 175:41
108Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1818:49 175:43
109Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe 1819:49 176:43
110Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1819:50 176:44
111Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1820:16 177:10
112Johan IvarssonFreidig 2820:37 177:31
113Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1820:44 177:38
114Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2820:59 177:53
115Per JemthIF Thor 1821:03 177:57
116Henric FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1821:05 177:59
117Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 1821:12 178:06
118Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1821:15 178:09
119Fabiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1821:16 178:10
120Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1821:17 178:11
121Magda Fiin-EriksenHeming Orientering 2821:18 178:12
122Johan LammFrölunda OL 1821:19 178:13
123Vojtech GrundmanK.O.B. Choce? 1821:21 178:15
124Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1821:28 178:22
125Erik LennartssonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1821:29 178:23
126Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK 2821:33 178:27
127Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3821:38 178:32
128Andreas NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1821:53 178:47
129Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1822:15 179:09
130Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1822:21 179:15
131Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1822:31 179:25
132Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1822:33 179:27
133Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1822:37 179:31
134Andreas EnborgLunds OK 1822:43 179:37
135Niklas BrattOK Orion 3822:49 179:43
136Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1822:50 179:44
137Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1823:15 180:09
138Jonas ZakariassonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1823:35 180:29
139Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr 1823:43 180:37
140Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1823:49 180:43
141Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1823:56 180:50
142Michael GraaeSøllerød OK 2824:01 180:55
143Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1824:02 180:56
144Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 3824:03 180:57
145Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2824:04 180:58
146Christer SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2824:34 181:28
147Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1824:46 181:40
148Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1824:50 181:44
149Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2824:52 181:46
150Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK 3825:08 182:02
151Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL 1825:10 182:04
152Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1825:11 182:05
153Petr LillCzech West O-team 1825:13 182:07
154Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1825:26 182:20
155Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK 1825:29 182:23
156Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 1825:31 182:25
157Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 3825:41 182:35
158Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 1825:44 182:38
159Gustav ÖstenssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2825:45 182:39
160Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1825:57 182:51
161Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 2826:09 183:03
162Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1826:10 183:04
163Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1826:12 183:06
164Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 2826:14 183:08
165Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1826:18 183:12
166Markus SiivolaASS Cavemen 1826:28 183:22
167Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1826:34 183:28
168Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1826:38 183:32
169Anders DalgaardOK Snab / OK Gorm 1826:39 183:33
170Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 3826:43 183:37
171Erik SkärbergTrollhättans SOK 1826:45 183:39
172Jarno KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1826:47 183:41
173Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1826:50 183:44
174Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 2826:54 183:48
175Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2827:04 183:58
176Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1827:13 184:07
177Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken 1827:53 184:47
178Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2829:29 186:23
179Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1829:32 186:26
180Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1829:33 186:27
181Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2829:40 186:34
182Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3829:40 186:34
183Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK 2829:43 186:37
184Dupuy Francis40team 1830:28 187:22
185Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1830:47 187:41
186Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1832:47 189:41
187Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1833:07 190:01
188Jarkko HiltunenRastiPiikkiö 1833:29 190:23
189Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad 3833:37 190:31
190Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 4833:48 190:42
191Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1833:52 190:46
192Jonas BraamOK Denseln 2833:54 190:48
193Halvor SteinsholtBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1834:16 191:10
194Mikael NilssonLunds OK 2834:31 191:25
195Gudmund ToverudOppsal Orientering 2834:39 191:33
196Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK 2835:33 192:27
197Jussi AumoKungälvs OK 1835:41 192:35
198Joel BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1835:42 192:36
199Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1837:30 194:24
200Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2837:34 194:28
201Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1837:35 194:29
202Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 1838:01 194:55
203Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1838:14 195:08
204Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1838:21 195:15
205Dag BrenåsIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1838:22 195:16
206Peter HansenOK Sorø 1838:23 195:17
207Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2838:30 195:24
208Torgny LundHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5838:33 195:27
209Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1838:37 195:31
210Magnus LarsenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1839:08 196:02
211Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1839:09 196:03
212Simo SiltanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2839:11 196:05
213Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1840:13 197:07
214Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1841:17 198:11
215Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2841:23 198:17
216Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1841:23 198:17
217Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1841:52 198:46
218Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK841:58 198:52
219Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2842:04 198:58
220Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1842:06 199:00
221Hannes WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1842:10 199:04
222Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1842:15 199:09
223Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2842:17 199:11
224Povel LarssonOK Skogsfalken 2843:03 199:57
225Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2843:06 200:00
226Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 1843:28 200:22
227Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1844:02 200:56
228Sven WigertzLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2844:37 201:31
229Maksymilian SienkiewiczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1844:44 201:38
230Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1844:59 201:53
231Karin HagwallLunds OK 4845:29 202:23
232Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 6846:01 202:55
233Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL 1846:18 203:12
234Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1846:40 203:34
235Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2848:26 205:20
236Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK 1848:32 205:26
237Stig InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1849:01 205:55
238Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 2849:32 206:26
239Keijo ViiloU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1849:34 206:28
240Christer BroströmOK Denseln 3850:20 207:14
241Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 3850:48 207:42
242Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2852:09 209:03
243Fredrik LevinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2852:11 209:05
244Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1852:13 209:07
245Jonas GustafssonAndrarums IF 1852:27 209:21
246Alice HultinOK Löftan 2852:47 209:41
247Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 1852:51 209:45
248Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK 1853:20 210:14
249Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3853:22 210:16
250Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi 1853:36 210:30
251Frida AnsinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3854:17 211:11
252Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2854:36 211:30
253Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 3856:18 213:12
254Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1857:06 214:00
255Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1857:25 214:19
256Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1858:36 215:30
257Ton LangerakJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3869:04 225:58
258Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko869:06 226:00
259Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 3869:33 226:27
260Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2872:11 229:05
261Anders SundelinOK Orion 4873:29 230:23
262Robert BinarKarlskrona SOK 2874:06 231:00
263Peter AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1877:55 234:49
264Håkan SalbergIK Uven 1882:57 239:51
265Pontus KastrupFK Herkules 1882:59 239:53
266Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3889:25 246:19
267Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 2899:02 255:56
-Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 1707:46 64:40
-Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1733:38 90:32
-Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1737:11 94:05
-Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1756:04 112:58
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2775:22 132:16
-Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2781:19 138:13
-Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3801:10 158:04
-Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 3814:46 171:40
-David RundeKristiansand OK 1818:43 175:37
-Christopher LadimOK Moss 1820:46 177:40
-Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1821:08 178:02
-Johan MichelsenFossum IF 2821:12 178:06
-Lars-Erik HaslerKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1821:47 178:41
-Alfred PetterssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1822:02 178:56
-Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2822:30 179:24
-Mikhailo TeslenkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1822:45 179:39
-Nikolai ZnoevOK Södertörn 2823:21 180:15
-Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3823:50 180:44
-Lia AasenNTNUI 5824:56 181:50
-Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1826:51 183:45
-Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2830:07 187:01
-Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2830:32 187:26
-Niklas FlorénHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2833:33 190:27
-Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2834:50 191:44
-Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL 2838:05 194:59
-Joe GoodwinWCOC 1838:08 195:02
-Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1838:34 195:28
-Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1842:17 199:11
-Henrik AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1842:22 199:16
-David EkstrandHässleholms OK 1845:31 202:25
-Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2845:42 202:36
-Jens SörvikLunds OK 3845:58 202:52
-Johan NäslundJämtland United846:15 203:09
-Frederik Grue-SørensenOK Roskilde 1849:22 206:16
-Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1856:12 213:06
-Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1856:17 213:11
-Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3866:24 223:18
-Roelof BevortIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3889:52 246:46
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer