10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 10 - 8,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1631:58 0:00
2Daniel HubmannKoovee 1639:21 7:23
3Magne DæhliHalden SK 1645:56 13:58
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1646:57 14:59
5Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1646:58 15:00
6Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1648:07 16:09
7Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1649:53 17:55
8Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1649:53 17:55
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1651:28 19:30
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1652:53 20:55
11Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1653:12 21:14
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1661:15 29:17
13Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1667:21 35:23
14Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1667:25 35:27
15William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1672:23 40:25
16Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1676:22 44:24
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1676:36 44:38
18Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1676:39 44:41
19Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1676:43 44:45
20Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1679:05 47:07
21Antti VainioMS Parma 1679:19 47:21
22Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1680:10 48:12
23Nicolas RioOK Pan-Kristianstad 1680:24 48:26
24Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1682:15 50:17
25Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2682:17 50:19
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1684:32 52:34
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1694:15 62:17
28Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2695:28 63:30
29Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1696:07 64:09
30Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1696:53 64:55
31Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1697:46 65:48
32Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1701:23 69:25
33Sergey DobryninAngelniemen Ankkuri 1705:52 73:54
34Aapo LeskinenLynx 1705:53 73:55
35Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 1714:36 82:38
36Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1715:37 83:39
37Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1719:40 87:42
38Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1730:05 98:07
39Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2730:22 98:24
40Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1732:13 100:15
41Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1733:17 101:19
42Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1734:36 102:38
43Yngve SkogstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1735:00 103:02
44Oscar LyngenFreidig 1738:03 106:05
45Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1738:14 106:16
46Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 2739:11 107:13
47Simon LundinOK Kolmården 1743:05 111:07
48Lukas DienerOL Norska 1743:07 111:09
49Csaba GerberHalden SK 2744:52 112:54
50Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1747:00 115:02
51Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1750:07 118:09
52Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1750:30 118:32
53Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1752:02 120:04
54Mika HonkasaloPargas IF 1752:52 120:54
55Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2754:22 122:24
56Topi HasuOK Trian 1755:09 123:11
57Teodor YordanovKils OK 1757:53 125:55
58Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2758:59 127:01
59Vit HorcickaKarlskrona SOK 1759:35 127:37
60Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1759:39 127:41
61Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1759:46 127:48
62Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 2759:57 127:59
63Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving IL 2761:16 129:18
64Timo SuterEksjö SOK 1761:18 129:20
65Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2762:11 130:13
66Karl EngesAttunda OK 1762:20 130:22
67Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1765:30 133:32
68Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2766:44 134:46
69Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1771:03 139:05
70Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1772:44 140:46
71Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 2773:51 141:53
72Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1773:56 141:58
73Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1775:39 143:41
74Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 2777:54 145:56
75Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 1777:59 146:01
76Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2783:34 151:36
77Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1783:35 151:37
78Otto SaikkonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1789:10 157:12
79Fabian af HällströmOK77 1790:50 158:52
80Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2799:04 167:06
81Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 2799:22 167:24
82Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3799:29 167:31
83Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1801:27 169:29
84Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1801:27 169:29
85Viacheslav MatiashOK Tisaren 2801:39 169:41
86Marek Mrsko?Finspångs SOK 1801:40 169:42
87Clement GuillemainOK Hällen 2801:42 169:44
88Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI 3801:45 169:47
89Piotr RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1801:47 169:49
90Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1801:50 169:52
91William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 2801:52 169:54
92Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1801:56 169:58
93Ivan ZolkinSotkamon Jymy 1801:58 170:00
94Quim VichIFK Umeå 1801:59 170:01
95Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1802:01 170:03
96Jason Krogh-PedersenOK Pan Århus 3802:03 170:05
97Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1802:04 170:06
98Zam RavnikarUmeå OK 1802:05 170:07
99Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1802:06 170:08
100Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1802:08 170:10
101Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1802:11 170:13
102Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1802:11 170:13
103Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1802:16 170:18
104Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1802:17 170:19
105Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1804:32 172:34
106Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1804:34 172:36
107Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2804:36 172:38
108Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 2804:36 172:38
109Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2804:48 172:50
110Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1806:28 174:30
111Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 1806:33 174:35
112Magda Fiin-EriksenHeming Orientering 2806:37 174:39
113Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe 1806:38 174:40
114Johan IvarssonFreidig 2806:40 174:42
115Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1806:42 174:44
116Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1806:45 174:47
117Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1806:46 174:48
118Per JemthIF Thor 1806:53 174:55
119Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2806:55 174:57
120Erik LennartssonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1806:55 174:57
121Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK 2806:59 175:01
122Vojtech GrundmanK.O.B. Choce? 1807:06 175:08
123Henric FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1807:20 175:22
124Andreas NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1807:23 175:25
125Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1807:38 175:40
126Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1807:45 175:47
127Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1807:47 175:49
128Fabiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1807:48 175:50
129Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3807:52 175:54
130Niklas BrattOK Orion 3807:53 175:55
131Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1807:54 175:56
132Andreas EnborgLunds OK 1807:55 175:57
133Johan LammFrölunda OL 1807:55 175:57
134Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1807:56 175:58
135Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1807:57 175:59
136Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1807:57 175:59
137Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1808:05 176:07
138Jonas ZakariassonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1808:09 176:11
139Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr 1808:17 176:19
140Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1808:21 176:23
141Christer SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2808:27 176:29
142Michael GraaeSøllerød OK 2808:31 176:33
143Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1808:33 176:35
144Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2808:35 176:37
145Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1808:49 176:51
146Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 3808:56 176:58
147Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1809:00 177:02
148Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1809:48 177:50
149Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 1809:57 177:59
150Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK 1810:05 178:07
151Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK 3810:09 178:11
152Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 3810:09 178:11
153Petr LillCzech West O-team 1810:11 178:13
154Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 2810:23 178:25
155Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1810:24 178:26
156Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1810:29 178:31
157Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 2810:31 178:33
158Markus SiivolaASS Cavemen 1810:36 178:38
159Gustav ÖstenssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2810:37 178:39
160Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1810:38 178:40
161Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1810:38 178:40
162Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1810:40 178:42
163Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL 1810:44 178:46
164Erik SkärbergTrollhättans SOK 1810:50 178:52
165Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2811:05 179:07
166Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1811:11 179:13
167Anders DalgaardOK Snab / OK Gorm 1811:19 179:21
168Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 1811:20 179:22
169Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1811:26 179:28
170Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3811:28 179:30
171Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1811:28 179:30
172Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2811:32 179:34
173Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 2811:36 179:38
174Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1811:42 179:44
175Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2811:43 179:45
176Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1811:45 179:47
177Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1811:45 179:47
178Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 3811:48 179:50
179Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK 2811:53 179:55
180Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1811:59 180:01
181Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1812:00 180:02
182Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2812:04 180:06
183Jarno KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1812:04 180:06
184Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken 1812:26 180:28
185Dupuy Francis40team 1813:57 181:59
186Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1814:08 182:10
187Jarkko HiltunenRastiPiikkiö 1816:12 184:14
188Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad 3816:19 184:21
189Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2816:23 184:25
190Halvor SteinsholtBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1816:41 184:43
191Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1817:09 185:11
192Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1817:11 185:13
193Mikael NilssonLunds OK 2817:14 185:16
194Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1817:25 185:27
195Jonas BraamOK Denseln 2818:29 186:31
196Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 4818:50 186:52
197Gudmund ToverudOppsal Orientering 2820:09 188:11
198Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK 2820:15 188:17
199Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1820:17 188:19
200Joel BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1820:18 188:20
201Jussi AumoKungälvs OK 1820:22 188:24
202Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2820:25 188:27
203Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1820:27 188:29
204Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2820:32 188:34
205Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1820:36 188:38
206Peter HansenOK Sorø 1820:43 188:45
207Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1820:57 188:59
208Simo SiltanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2821:06 189:08
209Dag BrenåsIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1821:06 189:08
210Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 1821:14 189:16
211Magnus LarsenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1821:16 189:18
212Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1821:22 189:24
213Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL 2821:27 189:29
214Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1821:48 189:50
215Torgny LundHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5822:36 190:38
216Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2823:19 191:21
217Maksymilian SienkiewiczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1823:19 191:21
218Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 1823:20 191:22
219Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1823:27 191:29
220Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2823:31 191:33
221Povel LarssonOK Skogsfalken 2823:35 191:37
222Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK823:38 191:40
223Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1823:38 191:40
224Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2823:41 191:43
225Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1823:45 191:47
226Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2825:11 193:13
227Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1825:14 193:16
228Hannes WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1825:15 193:17
229Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1825:16 193:18
230Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1825:20 193:22
231Sven WigertzLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2825:42 193:44
232Karin HagwallLunds OK 4826:08 194:10
233Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1826:10 194:12
234Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2826:16 194:18
235Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1826:23 194:25
236Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL 1826:42 194:44
237Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1826:54 194:56
238Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 6827:07 195:09
239Keijo ViiloU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1827:19 195:21
240Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK 1827:53 195:55
241Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 3829:25 197:27
242Jonas GustafssonAndrarums IF 1829:39 197:41
243Christer BroströmOK Denseln 3830:20 198:22
244Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 3830:21 198:23
245Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 2830:22 198:24
246Frida AnsinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3831:23 199:25
247Stig InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1831:51 199:53
248Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2833:16 201:18
249Alice HultinOK Löftan 2833:21 201:23
250Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi 1833:25 201:27
251Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1833:29 201:31
252Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2833:30 201:32
253Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3833:35 201:37
254Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK 1833:42 201:44
255Fredrik LevinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2834:18 202:20
256Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1834:24 202:26
257Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1834:26 202:28
258Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 1834:32 202:34
259Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1839:28 207:30
260Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 3840:47 208:49
261Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko847:37 215:39
262Ton LangerakJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3847:39 215:41
263Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2849:54 217:56
264Anders SundelinOK Orion 4850:03 218:05
265Robert BinarKarlskrona SOK 2850:26 218:28
266Peter AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1852:44 220:46
267Håkan SalbergIK Uven 1860:26 228:28
268Pontus KastrupFK Herkules 1860:28 228:30
269Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3864:38 232:40
270Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 2875:09 243:11
-Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 1694:33 62:35
-Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1721:39 89:41
-Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1722:31 90:33
-Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1744:53 112:55
-Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2765:38 133:40
-Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3786:48 154:50
-Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 3801:57 169:59
-Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1806:49 174:51
-Johan MichelsenFossum IF 2806:51 174:53
-Christopher LadimOK Moss 1806:52 174:54
-Alfred PetterssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1807:00 175:02
-Lars-Erik HaslerKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1807:17 175:19
-Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2807:52 175:54
-Nikolai ZnoevOK Södertörn 2808:07 176:09
-Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3808:23 176:25
-Mikhailo TeslenkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1808:58 177:00
-Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1809:28 177:30
-Lia AasenNTNUI 5810:00 178:02
-Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2814:00 182:02
-Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2814:02 182:04
-Niklas FlorénHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2816:33 184:35
-Joe GoodwinWCOC 1821:28 189:30
-Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1821:40 189:42
-Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1823:47 191:49
-Henrik AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1825:18 193:20
-David EkstrandHässleholms OK 1825:40 193:42
-Jens SörvikLunds OK 3825:51 193:53
-Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2826:07 194:09
-Johan NäslundJämtland United827:09 195:11
-Frederik Grue-SørensenOK Roskilde 1828:08 196:10
-Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1834:18 202:20
-Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1834:25 202:27
-Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3847:13 215:15
-Roelof BevortIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3860:41 228:43
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer