10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,0km - 4,5km - 8,5km - 11,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,0km - 4,5km - 8,6km - 11,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,9km - 4,0km - 7,8km - 11,2km - 15,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
3,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
3,4km - 3,7km - 6,3km - 11,6km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,3km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
3,3km - 3,6km - 6,2km - 11,2km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
4,3km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 4,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,2km - 4,0km - 6,4km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,3km - 2,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 10 - 6,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Elias JonssonNTNUI 1581:11 0:00
2Lucas BassetOK Linné 1583:00 1:49
3Fabian AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1584:35 3:24
4Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1589:33 8:22
5Tino PolsiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1591:32 10:21
6Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1593:17 12:06
7Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1594:03 12:52
8Kenny KivikasKoovee 1600:15 19:04
9Samu HeiskaTurun Metsänkävijät 1601:20 20:09
10Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1605:33 24:22
11Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1607:12 26:01
12Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1607:13 26:02
13John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1609:43 28:32
14Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1610:01 28:50
15Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1610:03 28:52
16August MollénOK Denseln 1610:07 28:56
17Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1611:02 29:51
18Magne DæhliHalden SK 1619:33 38:22
19Sigurd Paulsen VieNTNUI 2621:18 40:07
20Anders HagaNydalens SK 1621:22 40:11
21Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1628:17 47:06
22Jan GajdaOK Tisaren 1630:44 49:33
23Joey HadornOL Norska 1631:13 50:02
24Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 1632:09 50:58
25Simon HardenIKHP Huskvarna 1633:10 51:59
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1635:25 54:14
27Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1638:59 57:48
28Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1639:18 58:07
29Eskil KinnebergOK Kåre 1640:14 59:03
30Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1640:43 59:32
31Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti 1642:04 60:53
32Jonny DonnerOK77 1642:35 61:24
33Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden Veikot 1644:51 63:40
34Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1646:01 64:50
35Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingö SOK 1646:27 65:16
36Mattis HoltFreidig 1651:45 70:34
37Aapo LeskinenLynx 1652:07 70:56
38Mikolaj DutkowskiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1655:15 74:04
39Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1655:46 74:35
40Magnus DewettOK Pan Århus 1658:30 77:19
41Vinski MalinenNavi 1660:34 79:23
42Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 1660:53 79:42
43Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1665:19 84:08
44Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2666:53 85:42
45Gustav NordströmIFK Umeå 1666:58 85:47
46Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2667:03 85:52
47Jussi SoiniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1668:32 87:21
48Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 1672:10 90:59
49Matias LautamäkiMS Parma 2672:13 91:02
50Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 2674:01 92:50
51Lauri LinnainmaaHiidenkiertäjät 1676:51 95:40
52Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1679:24 98:13
53Emil BoströmOK Linné 3685:25 104:14
54Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1689:41 108:30
55Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 2690:01 108:50
56Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2691:55 110:44
57Aslak HeimdalNTNUI 3694:54 113:43
58Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 2698:24 117:13
59Georg GroellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2700:19 119:08
60Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 2701:03 119:52
61Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1702:09 120:58
62Rickard DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 2702:14 121:03
63Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2-Lapuan Virkiä708:17 127:06
64Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 1708:20 127:09
65Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1709:47 128:36
66Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1714:38 133:27
67Juha-Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 1717:53 136:42
68Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 2720:31 139:20
69Henry VarisJämsän Retki-Veikot 1720:39 139:28
70Martin SmelikGöteborg-Majorna OK 2721:15 140:04
71Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1721:28 140:17
72Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1723:56 142:45
73Andrei LamovStora Tuna OK 2726:22 145:11
74Riku KoirikiviSK Pohjantähti 1735:04 153:53
75Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 1735:22 154:11
76Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1737:46 156:35
77Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 1752:12 171:01
78Sergey PopovNTNUI 4752:17 171:06
79Kristoffer TengrothIFK Lidingö SOK / OK Ravinen 3752:25 171:14
80Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1752:43 171:32
81Viljami PätäriAnttolan Urheilijat 1752:46 171:35
82Isak FranssonLerums SOK / OK Landehof / OK Njudung / Växjö OK 2753:33 172:22
83Jonne PitkänenSuunta Jyväskylä 1754:00 172:49
84Tommy ÅbackaIF Brahe 1754:02 172:51
85Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1754:05 172:54
86Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1754:12 173:01
87Ilari VisuriOK77 2754:40 173:29
88Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko / Rastikarhut / Valkeakosken Haka 2754:43 173:32
89Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 4754:45 173:34
90Olof ErikssonOK Linné 4754:46 173:35
91Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 2754:47 173:36
92Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1754:48 173:37
93Eero LehtonenHjobygdens OK / Tibro OK / Ulvilan Ura 1754:51 173:40
94Rafael MiguelOK Tor / OK Torfinn / Ori-Estarreja / Söders-Tyresö / Ärla IF 2755:27 174:16
95Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1755:32 174:21
96Love BylundIF Thor 1755:33 174:22
97Antti UrsinLynx 2755:37 174:26
98Nick BarrableAngelniemen Ankkuri 2755:44 174:33
99Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 2755:49 174:38
100Lasse Falck WeberAllerød OK / Farum Tisvilde OK / Søllerød OK 1756:04 174:53
101Juha-Matti IngetKuusamon Erä-Veikot / Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry 1756:08 174:57
102Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon Jymy 1756:23 175:12
103Nils JohnssonMatteus SI 1756:31 175:20
104Elin SchagerströmOK Rodhen 1756:35 175:24
105Jørgen FiskumFreidig 2756:37 175:26
106Kim HadornOL Norska 2756:39 175:28
107Johan RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3756:45 175:34
108Anders TrolinForsa OK 1756:47 175:36
109Martin HerbertTäby OK 1757:02 175:51
110Otto SundIF Femman 1757:18 176:07
111Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 1757:24 176:13
112Kosti KarjanlahtiRasti-Jussit 1757:28 176:17
113Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 2757:29 176:18
114Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1758:02 176:51
115Tone LyeNydalens SK 5758:09 176:58
116Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna / OK Vilse 87 2758:47 177:36
117Dag Steinar RagvinÅs-NMBU Orientering 1758:56 177:45
118Anna KotkajuuriEspoon Suunta / Rastikarhut 3758:58 177:47
119David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1759:06 177:55
120Simon BergrothGävle OK 1759:10 177:59
121Tore HambergFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 1759:12 178:01
122Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1759:17 178:06
123Petter FochsenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1759:24 178:13
124Viktors MateicsSaldus OK 1759:43 178:32
125Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1759:49 178:38
126Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1759:52 178:41
127Jussi KiviojaTurun Metsänkävijät 3759:55 178:44
128Amy NymalmPargas IF 1760:04 178:53
129Juha VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø 1760:18 179:07
130Alfred LiljeströmSundbybergs IK 1760:29 179:18
131Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 2760:31 179:20
132Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1760:35 179:24
133Tobias SnellOK Renen 1760:41 179:30
134Erik HelanderOK Roxen / Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1760:53 179:42
135Viktor ÖhmanSkogslöparna / Örnsköldsviks OK 2760:56 179:45
136Tom EkenstråleFK Herkules 1761:02 179:51
137Jani PrykäriSuunta 2000 1761:03 179:52
138Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 2761:05 179:54
139Joona YliahoKoovee 2761:29 180:18
140Joel UddCentrum OK 1762:19 181:08
141Reima HarjuOC Puisto 1762:27 181:16
142Svante SirviöUmeå OK 2762:47 181:36
143Axel TheisenBodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mellembygd OL / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 2763:16 182:05
144Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK 3763:36 182:25
145Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK/OK Ravinen 1763:39 182:28
146Olli-Petteri HirvonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1763:41 182:30
147Jenny WesterberghLånghundra IF / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1763:41 182:30
148Thomas HägglundBrattås CK / Frösö IF / Herrestads AIF / Uddevalla OK / Umeå OK 6763:47 182:36
149Henri VattulaKajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 2763:52 182:41
150Marcus HaneOK Nolaskogsarna 1764:02 182:51
151Per StenbergIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK / Umedalens IF 3764:07 182:56
152Iakov ChechikHorsens OK / Kils OK / OK Klemmingen / Skellefteå OK 2764:11 183:00
153Aurora GjølsjøNTNUI 6764:25 183:14
154Lasse PörstiSiilin Rasti 1764:44 183:33
155Helene ScheeleMalvik IL / NTNUI 5/ Nydalen764:48 183:37
156Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1764:49 183:38
157Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1764:59 183:48
158Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 1765:06 183:55
159Conny NilimaaHjärnarps OL / IFK Kiruna / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Örkelljunga FK 2765:23 184:12
160Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK 2765:37 184:26
161Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 2766:16 185:05
162Peter LandénESOC / Gustavsbergs OK 1766:20 185:09
163Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2767:15 186:04
164Magnus FriesLunds OK 1767:29 186:18
165Pasi MärkäläSK Vuoksi 1768:27 187:16
166Christina WhiteOK Nolaskogsarna 3769:39 188:28
167María Francisca (kika) Basarán van HamIF Thor 2769:54 188:43
168Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 1770:50 189:39
169Björn RundlöfVallentuna-Össeby OL / Väsby OK 1771:17 190:06
170Stefan KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 3771:22 190:11
171Erik KjellgrenOK Denseln 2772:01 190:50
172Hans AnebreidFrölunda OL 1773:56 192:45
173Elin EdströmHärnösands OK 1774:01 192:50
174Eva HagwallJärla Orientering 3774:14 193:03
175Tommi SillanpääSK Uranus 1774:21 193:10
176Patrik ForsOK Nolaskogsarna 2778:15 197:04
177Anton KupriietsOK Södertörn 1778:50 197:39
178Niklas TimbyUmeå OK 3781:21 200:10
179Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 2781:31 200:20
180Anders RönnbäckOK Renen 3787:15 206:04
181Daniel WinellBergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1788:01 206:50
182Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK 4793:49 212:38
-Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 1634:48 53:37
-Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1650:14 69:03
-Jacob SteinthalIFK Göteborg Orientering 2652:22 71:11
-Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 1655:17 74:06
-Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 1672:42 91:31
-Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1673:57 92:46
-Rolf AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1679:50 98:39
-Ats SönajalgLapuan Virkiä 1700:17 119:06
-Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1711:15 130:04
-Patrik LindÄrla IF 1715:03 133:52
-Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2723:51 142:40
-Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 1752:19 171:08
-Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1755:06 173:55
-Martin HässlerSundsvalls OK 2756:20 175:09
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3756:28 175:17
-Fredrik EllinKalmar OK 1756:53 175:42
-Tommi HakuliSK Uusi 1758:26 177:15
-Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1758:50 177:39
-Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 1758:57 177:46
-Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 5759:01 177:50
-Stefan LemurellSjövalla FK 1759:07 177:56
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / OK Hammaren / Surahammars SOK 1759:11 178:00
-Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1759:47 178:36
-Fredrik ForsbergTullinge SK 2759:59 178:48
-Jonas JanegrenCentrum OK / KFUM Örebro OK 2760:03 178:52
-Henrik NorellSnättringe SK 3760:43 179:32
-Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1760:50 179:39
-Oscar OlinIKHP Huskvarna 3762:20 181:09
-Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF / OK Tranan / Västerbergslagens OL 1764:37 183:26
-Janis BrokersHögåkers OK / Lycksele IF / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 1764:53 183:42
-Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 2765:49 184:38
-Juha RinnePosion Pyrintö 1768:16 187:05
-Jakob WedmanLudvika OK 1774:03 192:52
-Jukka MyllyläSK Pohjantähti 2774:24 193:13
-Mikael EngverOK Älvsjö-Örby 1783:07 201:56
-Olli MäkinenSaloisten Reipas 1793:42 212:31
-Seppo JärvinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1816:41 235:30
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer