10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 10 - 5,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1536:05 0:00
2Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1537:41 1:36
3Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1540:04 3:59
4Tino PolsiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1540:41 4:36
5Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1542:43 6:38
6Kenny KivikasKoovee 1545:12 9:07
7Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1545:31 9:26
8Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1549:00 12:55
9Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1550:10 14:05
10Magne DæhliHalden SK 1550:31 14:26
11Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1554:29 18:24
12Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1555:41 19:36
13Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1558:48 22:43
14Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1562:07 26:02
15Erik ClassonIKHP Huskvarna 1562:48 26:43
16Eskil KinnebergOK Kåre 1563:53 27:48
17Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1566:54 30:49
18Samu HeiskaTurun Metsänkävijät 1567:03 30:58
19August MollénOK Denseln 1568:27 32:22
20Loïc CapbernPaimion Rasti 1569:13 33:08
21Yves AschwandenIFK Lidingö SOK 1573:50 37:45
22Joey HadornOL Norska 1574:33 38:28
23Quentin MouletIFK Göteborg Orientering 2574:47 38:42
24Jacob SteinthalOK Pan-Kristianstad 1576:25 40:20
25Andreas SølbergNavi 1576:39 40:34
26William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1576:46 40:41
27Ilya MalyginIFK Mora OK 1576:48 40:43
28Emil ØbroOK Orion 1576:48 40:43
29Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1580:05 44:00
30Oscar BjörckJärla Orientering 1580:26 44:21
31Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1580:30 44:25
32Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1583:07 47:02
33Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1583:47 47:42
34Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren 1587:16 51:11
35Guilhem HaberkornKalevan Rasti 2589:10 53:05
36Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1593:09 57:04
37Jakub ChupekTullinge SK 1598:21 62:16
38Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 1610:42 74:37
39Zoltan BujdosoTurun Suunnistajat 1612:35 76:30
40Ken PeetersOK Linné 2612:42 76:37
41Sebastian SafkaOK Hällen 1613:01 76:56
42Mattis HoltFreidig 1614:58 78:53
43Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2619:24 83:19
44Valters ReneslacisVehkalahden Veikot 1620:23 84:18
45Antti JärvenpääOK77 1622:47 86:42
46Marc Serrallonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1622:53 86:48
47Aapo LeskinenLynx 1623:16 87:11
48Ilian AngeliLahden Suunnistajat-37 1624:08 88:03
49Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 1624:20 88:15
50Adrien FradetMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2624:24 88:19
51Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 1629:00 92:55
52Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1631:11 95:06
53Jussi SoiniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1631:12 95:07
54Andrei LamovStora Tuna OK 2631:14 95:09
55Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1632:14 96:09
56Andreas Grøteide PoldenNydalens SK 3635:18 99:13
57Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1635:49 99:44
58Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL 2636:29 100:24
59Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2637:49 101:44
60Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2638:09 102:04
61John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3638:16 102:11
62Emil BjörnlingerIKHP Huskvarna 2638:30 102:25
63Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2641:01 104:56
64Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2641:41 105:36
65Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 1643:34 107:29
66Anders BoströmOK Linné 3643:54 107:49
67Markus Kjærner-SembNTNUI 3645:38 109:33
68Anton KruseKFUM Örebro OK 1646:07 110:02
69Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2646:09 110:04
70Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 1650:24 114:19
71Felix SpäthJärfälla OK 1656:07 120:02
72Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1657:35 121:30
73Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1659:18 123:13
74Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1663:25 127:20
75Kristoffer TengrothIFK Lidingö SOK 2665:52 129:47
76Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 2666:06 130:01
77Ats SönajalgLapuan Virkiä 1666:51 130:46
78Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 2671:11 135:06
79Santeri SainioKangasala SK 1672:57 136:52
80Svante SelinFK Göingarna 1674:05 138:00
81Gregor HvalaVästerås SOK 1677:29 141:24
82Radim TokarCzech West O-team 1679:16 143:11
83Matous Nathaniel PetrilakTSM Praha 1686:43 150:38
84Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1686:54 150:49
85Eric RosjöJönköpings OK 1687:28 151:23
86Melker LarssonOK Orion 2687:38 151:33
87Emil TellsénOK Roxen 1690:36 154:31
88Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1690:40 154:35
89Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 2690:44 154:39
90Erik EngvallOK Kolmården 1692:06 156:01
91Per BerghTullinge SK 2694:06 158:01
92Adam TitzUSK Praha 1694:12 158:07
93Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1697:36 161:31
94Yngve SkogstadFrol IL 1704:57 168:52
95Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad 2707:45 171:40
96Albert AskengrenIFK Umeå 1710:00 173:55
97Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken Haka 1710:02 173:57
98Kryštof JelínekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1710:19 174:14
99Bo SegermanIF Thor 1711:29 175:24
100Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 2712:06 176:01
101Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1713:21 177:16
102Vitek ZakourilOOB TJ Turnov 1713:28 177:23
103Henric FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1713:38 177:33
104Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 3716:02 179:57
105Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1717:04 180:59
106Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1720:15 184:10
107Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 2721:40 185:35
108Tomas HolmbergOK Södertörn 1724:32 188:27
109Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 1725:41 189:36
110Sergey PopovNTNUI 4730:45 194:40
111Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 2731:06 195:01
112Knut KyrkjebøBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1731:46 195:41
113vacant Hiidenkiertäjät 1731:47 195:42
114Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1731:55 195:50
115Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä 1731:59 195:54
116Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3732:01 195:56
117Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1732:19 196:14
118Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1732:24 196:19
119Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1732:37 196:32
120Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 1732:39 196:34
121Rėjus MockaitisOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2732:41 196:36
122Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1732:50 196:45
123Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1733:41 197:36
124Pontus JohnssonMatteus SI 1733:54 197:49
125Medard FederKobra Bratislava 1734:26 198:21
126Radim KliglKarlskrona SOK 1734:34 198:29
127Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 1735:13 199:08
128Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK 4735:15 199:10
129Jonas Ellegaard KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1735:18 199:13
130Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1735:20 199:15
131Jakob HjelsethNTNUI 5735:21 199:16
132Mats AnderssonOK Tyr 2735:24 199:19
133Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 5735:26 199:21
134Jonas NilssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1735:37 199:32
135Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1735:45 199:40
136Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o 1735:48 199:43
137Lars WidmerUmeå OK 1735:50 199:45
138Ulf LindqvistJämtland United735:55 199:50
139Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1735:58 199:53
140Johannes StenbergSkellefteå OK 1736:25 200:20
141Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 2736:31 200:26
142Sandro AnderesJärla Orientering 2736:35 200:30
143Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 1736:50 200:45
144Søren Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 2737:05 201:00
145Rotem YasurOK Linné 4737:09 201:04
146Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 2737:18 201:13
147David HermanssonÅmåls OK 1737:22 201:17
148Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2737:23 201:18
149Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1737:32 201:27
150Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK 3737:39 201:34
151Fredrik Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1737:45 201:40
152Jakub JílekKVS Šumperk 1737:51 201:46
153Emma LingIKHP 10@10 lag 10738:02 201:57
154Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1738:04 201:59
155Anders YngveIKHP 10@10 lag 7738:05 202:00
156Maria OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6738:07 202:02
157Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6738:07 202:02
158Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4738:44 202:39
159Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1739:01 202:56
160Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 3739:15 203:10
161Halvor SaunesKongsberg OL 1739:17 203:12
162Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 3739:30 203:25
163Tobias MattssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1739:36 203:31
164Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 1739:49 203:44
165Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1740:01 203:56
166David HectorSnättringe SK 2740:09 204:04
167Aaro KujansuuHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1740:17 204:12
168Ulf BrennaHeming Orientering 1740:18 204:13
169Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1740:33 204:28
170Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 2740:35 204:30
171Hjalmar OlssonUddevalla OK 1740:36 204:31
172Simon BohmanCentrum OK 1740:37 204:32
173Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3740:42 204:37
174Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1740:43 204:38
175Anna EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 9740:50 204:45
176Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5740:53 204:48
177David HenrikssonKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2740:53 204:48
178Erik HållströmGävle OK 1740:54 204:49
179Linus AhlénIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2740:55 204:50
180Annika SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8740:56 204:51
181Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 2740:56 204:51
182Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1740:58 204:53
183Ella OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4740:59 204:54
184Johan LingstenMölndal Outdoor IF 1741:01 204:56
185Christian GrotnesTyrving IL 3741:03 204:58
186Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta 2741:03 204:58
187Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3741:05 205:00
188Daniel SeestrandGotlands OF 1741:05 205:00
189Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1741:06 205:01
190Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 1741:07 205:02
191Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1741:07 205:02
192Elias LjungdellTäby OK 1741:09 205:04
193Ola LagerströmAttunda OK 2741:10 205:05
194Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1741:11 205:06
195Peter SundénIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3741:14 205:09
196Axel AnderssonIF Thor 2741:19 205:14
197Mikko PatrakkaSK Vuoksi 1741:22 205:17
198Joel UddCentrum OK 2741:24 205:19
199Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3741:30 205:25
200Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 2741:32 205:27
201Karl JanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1741:33 205:28
202Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan 1741:39 205:34
203Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1741:40 205:35
204Mads LassenSøllerød OK 2741:45 205:40
205Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK 1741:47 205:42
206Erik MildSkogsluffarnas OK 1742:20 206:15
207Mats ThulinVästerås SOK 2742:23 206:18
208David SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3742:24 206:19
209Morten WettergrenFossum IF 1742:25 206:20
210Walter LagerhällRehns BK 1742:28 206:23
211Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2742:32 206:27
212Andreas WikströmIK Uven 1742:47 206:42
213Teemu KerkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2742:57 206:52
214Jens FochsenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1742:59 206:54
215Klockar Eskil NääsLeksands OK 1743:31 207:26
216Allan HedbergLunds OK 1743:36 207:31
217Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1743:38 207:33
218Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK 1744:01 207:56
219Oskar AhlbergFK Herkules 1744:26 208:21
220Fredrik StåhlFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2744:38 208:33
221Viktors MateicsSaldus OK 1744:41 208:36
222Per JunforsOK Skogshjortarna 2745:14 209:09
223Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2745:20 209:15
224Bela SebokBallerup OK 1745:21 209:16
225Andreas KaverénAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3745:26 209:21
226Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 2745:44 209:39
227Mats HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 1746:16 210:11
228Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1746:16 210:11
229Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1746:53 210:48
230Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1747:04 210:59
231Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1747:20 211:15
232Anton KupriietsOK Södertörn 2747:21 211:16
233Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen 1747:38 211:33
234Stina NeroJönköpings OK 2747:45 211:40
235Nils LinderOK Hällen 2747:49 211:44
236Erik MelénÄrla IF 2749:29 213:24
237Henrik LarssonFK Göingarna 2750:21 214:16
238Christer ArksandLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2751:28 215:23
239Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 3751:33 215:28
240Jessica KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1752:19 216:14
241Anders Næss UlsethIL Koll 1753:22 217:17
242Fredrik PetterssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2753:26 217:21
243Per LarssonVästerviks OK 1753:28 217:23
244Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF 1753:29 217:24
245Ragnar HellsvikIK Gandvik 1753:31 217:26
246Patrik JohanssonLerums SOK 1753:33 217:28
247Mikael WirénIFK Lidingö SOK 3753:34 217:29
248Robin JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1753:41 217:36
249Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2756:19 220:14
250Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2756:24 220:19
251Jorge MarquesGD4C 1756:26 220:21
252Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 2756:28 220:23
253Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1756:35 220:30
254Anders PerssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3756:59 220:54
255Simen ElvhaugFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1757:05 221:00
256Viktor DjerfLudvika OK 1757:06 221:01
257Alice HultinFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2757:58 221:53
258Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2759:20 223:15
259Max MilnerTurun Metsänkävijät 3759:58 223:53
260Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1762:06 226:01
261Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1762:28 226:23
262Morten Fredheim SolbergIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1762:31 226:26
263Lukáš TomanekKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2763:51 227:46
264Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1772:32 236:27
265Henrik NorellSnättringe SK 3775:47 239:42
266vacant OK77 / Pargas IF 2781:16 245:11
267Skule RuudMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2788:01 251:56
-Oskar StørmerNTNUI 2577:07 41:02
-Dawid StefańskiHalden SK 2619:19 83:14
-Karl EngesAttunda OK 1637:54 101:49
-Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 1640:36 104:31
-Jan OlmKils OK 1731:51 195:46
-Adam NymanOK Tyr 1735:23 199:18
-Otso TukiainenKoovee 2735:27 199:22
-Fredrik LindgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 11735:40 199:35
-Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1735:58 199:53
-Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1736:40 200:35
-Mathias VoldLillomarka OL 1737:13 201:08
-Ludvig HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1737:27 201:22
-Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1737:59 201:54
-Eero TuomaalaSK Uusi 1738:02 201:57
-Magnus BurlingOK Enen 1740:25 204:20
-Francesco OgnibeneFreidig 3741:00 204:55
-Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK 1741:36 205:31
-Magnus ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1742:18 206:13
-Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2742:38 206:33
-Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1743:11 207:06
-Martin FlodinIKHP 10@10 lag 12743:53 207:48
-Thomas OlsenAsker SK 1746:06 210:01
-Ove HedlundIFK Enskede 2746:32 210:27
-Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2747:36 211:31
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2747:40 211:35
-Elias NymanLynx 2747:42 211:37
-Kristofer ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4748:56 212:51
-Henrik AnderssonOK Gynge 1753:36 217:31
-Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1754:15 218:10
-Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3756:20 220:15
-Stanisław PłytnikKOS BnO Szczecin 1761:05 225:00
-Vladimir JecmenCzech West O-team 2778:12 242:07
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag