10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jerker LysellRehns BK 167:38 0:00
2Felix AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 167:41 0:03
3Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 167:42 0:04
4Luis NogueiraAttunda OK 167:44 0:06
5Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 167:49 0:11
6Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 167:51 0:13
7Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 167:51 0:13
8Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 167:52 0:14
9Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka 167:57 0:19
10Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 168:09 0:31
11Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 168:09 0:31
12Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 168:15 0:37
13Jakub ChaloupskyIKHP Huskvarna 168:15 0:37
14Clemens Sundby ØxnevadNTNUI 368:15 0:37
15Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 168:18 0:40
16Adrien DelenneHalden SK 268:19 0:41
17Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 268:23 0:45
18Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 168:23 0:45
19Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 168:30 0:52
20Riccardo RancanKalevan Rasti 168:33 0:55
21Viktor SkoogKils OK 168:34 0:56
22Topias AholaNavi 168:34 0:56
23Tim JohanssonOK Orion 168:35 0:57
24Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 168:36 0:58
25Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 168:46 1:08
26Joni HirvikallioKoovee 168:53 1:15
27Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 168:55 1:17
28Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 168:55 1:17
29Reto EggerOK Linné 168:56 1:18
30Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 168:58 1:20
31Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 168:59 1:21
32Arto TalvinenMS Parma 168:59 1:21
33Vincent CoupatOK Linné 268:59 1:21
34Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 269:00 1:22
35Quentin RauturierOK Ravinen 169:00 1:22
36Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 169:01 1:23
37Noel BraunVäxjö OK 169:04 1:26
38Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 169:05 1:27
39Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK 169:07 1:29
40Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 169:08 1:30
41Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 169:08 1:30
42Quentin AndrieuxOK Denseln 169:10 1:32
43Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 169:14 1:36
44Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 169:15 1:37
45Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 169:17 1:39
46Karl WalheimOK Kåre 169:18 1:40
47Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 169:23 1:45
48Daniel WolfOOB TJ Turnov 169:23 1:45
49Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 169:25 1:47
50Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 169:27 1:49
51Odin EkNyköpings OK 169:28 1:50
52Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 169:33 1:55
53Jakob LööfVästerviks OK 169:33 1:55
54Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 269:35 1:57
55William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 169:36 1:58
56Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 169:38 2:00
57Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 170:45 3:07
58Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 270:47 3:09
59Henrik PetrisiStora Tuna OK 270:52 3:14
60Felix SilverGävle OK 170:59 3:21
61Florian MoserOL Norska 171:40 4:02
62Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 171:44 4:06
63Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 171:45 4:07
64Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingö SOK 271:46 4:08
65Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 171:48 4:10
66Thomas RadondyOK Hällen 172:01 4:23
67Tommaso ScaletHeming Orientering 172:07 4:29
68Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuri 172:15 4:37
69Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 272:20 4:42
70Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 172:21 4:43
71Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 272:31 4:53
72Ove BaardsgaardNydalens SK 272:41 5:03
73Sindre RønningNydalens SK 372:46 5:08
74Matias LautamäkiMS Parma 272:47 5:09
75Arvid ClaessonIKHP 10@10 lag 572:50 5:12
76Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 272:51 5:13
77Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 172:51 5:13
78Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 172:52 5:14
79Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 172:53 5:15
80Ulrik NordbergIFK Umeå 172:53 5:15
81Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 272:53 5:15
82Jo Forseth IndgaardBækkelagets SK 172:54 5:16
83Jeppe EdvardsenFarum Tisvilde OK 172:56 5:18
84Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 173:03 5:25
85Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 173:08 5:30
86Mark BogatajVästerås SOK 173:08 5:30
87Jakob WolframEksjö SOK 273:10 5:32
88Johan PetterssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 173:12 5:34
89Kuba DragowskiOK77 173:13 5:35
90Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 273:13 5:35
91Tamás NédaTyrving IL 273:16 5:38
92Anton HanssonIKHP Huskvarna 273:18 5:40
93Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 173:19 5:41
94Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 173:29 5:51
95Brais PiñeiroSnättringe SK 273:33 5:55
96Philip RomørenFossum IF 173:38 6:00
97Joar HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 673:39 6:01
98Øistein Fagerli NæssFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 173:40 6:02
99Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 173:46 6:08
100Per EklöfLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 173:51 6:13
101Mateusz KulaKOS BnO Szczecin 173:55 6:17
102Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 174:01 6:23
103Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 174:34 6:56
104Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 274:39 7:01
105Erik Folkesson BlomOK Kåre 274:41 7:03
106Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 174:43 7:05
107Josef NordlundOK Linné 375:03 7:25
108Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 175:08 7:30
109Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 175:09 7:31
110Jiri ValesCzech West O-team 175:12 7:34
111Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 175:15 7:37
112Asbjørn KaltoftOK Pan Århus 175:20 7:42
113Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan 175:21 7:43
114Nick GebertOK Orion 275:23 7:45
115Emil RankkaOK Roxen 175:25 7:47
116Ondrej PijakKobra Bratislava 175:29 7:51
117Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 175:31 7:53
118Tuomas OutinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 175:32 7:54
119Jonas NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 175:34 7:56
120Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 175:34 7:56
121Evert LeeuwsOK Skogshjortarna 175:37 7:59
122Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 175:42 8:04
123Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 175:48 8:10
124Duncan BirtwistleRajamäen Rykmentti 175:55 8:17
125Filip HaasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 175:57 8:19
126Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan Virkiä 175:57 8:19
127Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 276:00 8:22
128Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 176:01 8:23
129Pavel BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 176:05 8:27
130Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienMjøs-o 176:38 9:00
131Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä 176:39 9:01
132Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 178:15 10:37
133Dovydas KausakysOK Roslagen 178:17 10:39
134Stian SundsvikFrol IL 178:21 10:43
135Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 178:24 10:46
136Tarjei HoloNTNUI 578:25 10:47
137Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 278:27 10:49
138Martin GajdaTSM Praha 178:28 10:50
139Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 278:30 10:52
140Johan EgerKongsberg OL 178:30 10:52
141Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 178:38 11:00
142Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora OK 278:42 11:04
143William RönnborgIK Uven 178:42 11:04
144Victor ThörnkvistSol Tranås 178:46 11:08
145Oskar RøenBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 178:47 11:09
146Noah KrikströmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 278:49 11:11
147Jakob IngströmIKHP 10@10 lag 878:51 11:13
148David BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 378:52 11:14
149Marko NärväLynx 278:52 11:14
150Linus ForsbergOK Ravinen 378:54 11:16
151Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 178:55 11:17
152Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 578:55 11:17
153Viktor ZackrissonJämtland United78:56 11:18
154Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 178:56 11:18
155Tobias LindellOK Alehof 179:02 11:24
156Henrik OlssonTäby OK 179:04 11:26
157Tiago Gingão LealGD4C 179:07 11:29
158Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK 179:07 11:29
159Carl StadigIK Gandvik 179:11 11:33
160Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 179:11 11:33
161Kimmo MieskoskiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 179:13 11:35
162Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 279:18 11:40
163Tue LassenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 179:20 11:42
164Love BylundIF Thor 180:44 13:06
165Pelle NilssonOK Linné 481:49 14:11
166Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 281:52 14:14
167Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 281:58 14:20
168Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK 182:08 14:30
169Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 282:15 14:37
170Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 182:21 14:43
171Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 182:21 14:43
172Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 182:23 14:45
173Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 182:30 14:52
174Gustav HellgrenSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 182:33 14:55
175Emil LingIKHP 10@10 lag 382:34 14:56
176Ilari VisuriOK77 / Pargas IF 282:38 15:00
177Bengt LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 182:40 15:02
178Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 182:40 15:02
179Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 182:53 15:15
180Brent KeyGotlands OF 182:53 15:15
181Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 182:55 15:17
182Philip Von RosenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 182:56 15:18
183Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 183:01 15:23
184Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 383:02 15:24
185Jonathan SvenssonCentrum OK 183:07 15:29
186Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 283:33 15:55
187Dmitrii IurevEspoon Suunta 183:42 16:04
188Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 183:46 16:08
189Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 283:47 16:09
190Christian TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 784:10 16:32
191Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 184:17 16:39
192Maciek HeweltLeksands OK 184:30 16:52
193Mattias HaneOK Tyr 184:44 17:06
194John KinnanderMatteus SI 185:11 17:33
195Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 285:15 17:37
196Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 385:17 17:39
197Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 185:22 17:44
198Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 185:23 17:45
199Henrik HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 185:28 17:50
200Hampus MöllerStora Tuna OK 385:43 18:05
201Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 186:15 18:37
202Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 286:18 18:40
203Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 186:35 18:57
204Henrik PerssonOK Nolaskogsarna 186:37 18:59
205Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 187:11 19:33
206Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 187:17 19:39
207Viktor OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 987:18 19:40
208Björn NormarkTullinge SK 287:18 19:40
209Filip SalénSkellefteå OK 187:20 19:42
210Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 287:26 19:48
211Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 187:40 20:02
212Joel JohnssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 187:42 20:04
213Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 387:54 20:16
214Christian HjalmarssonOK Njudung 188:12 20:34
215Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 188:21 20:43
216Lars OwrenFreidig 388:26 20:48
217Zdeněk RajnošekKVS Šumperk 188:30 20:52
218Jonas LauriFK Herkules 188:37 20:59
219Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 189:13 21:35
220Alfred JeppssonOK Hammaren 190:01 22:23
221Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 390:02 22:24
222Wilhelm NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 190:08 22:30
223Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 290:12 22:34
224Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK 190:14 22:36
225Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 190:19 22:41
226Love PerssonFK Göingarna 290:30 22:52
227Carl HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 290:52 23:14
228Emil GrønliFreidig 290:59 23:21
229Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 291:31 23:53
230Martin Koppfeldt FogelbergFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 291:38 24:00
231Petter LindSkogsluffarnas OK 191:38 24:00
232Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK 291:41 24:03
233Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 291:42 24:04
234Jakub DondaCzech West O-team 291:44 24:06
235Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 291:45 24:07
236Elin ClassonOK Orinto 191:48 24:10
237Simon TeikeSundsvalls OK 191:52 24:14
238Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 191:53 24:15
239Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 391:57 24:19
240Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 292:08 24:30
241Anton KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 292:09 24:31
242Martin LjungbergOK Tyr 292:09 24:31
243Magnus JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 492:14 24:36
244Johan EklundVäxjö OK 292:20 24:42
245Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 392:40 25:02
246Tobias MathisenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 193:03 25:25
247Isak HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 1293:20 25:42
248Lennart JohanssonNyköpings OK 293:51 26:13
249Casper KarlssonOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 294:06 26:28
250Fabian SteenOK Enen 194:27 26:49
251Christer LiljaFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 394:30 26:52
252Björn SchilobolskiÅmåls OK 194:42 27:04
253Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 294:42 27:04
254Olli MalinenSK Uusi 194:44 27:06
255Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 495:41 28:03
256Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof 195:48 28:10
257Joel BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 1098:20 30:42
258Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 398:43 31:05
259Espen AubertMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 299:09 31:31
260Pentti Iso MarkkuIL Koll 199:52 32:14
261Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1101:39 34:01
262Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1102:37 34:59
263Morten Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 2102:46 35:08
264Niklas BrattOK Orion 3102:50 35:12
265Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4103:09 35:31
266Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 1103:41 36:03
267Tobias SnellOK Renen 1104:36 36:58
268Gustav Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1104:42 37:04
269Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1105:54 38:16
270Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 1105:57 38:19
271Henry SvensLudvika OK 1106:00 38:22
272Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3106:02 38:24
273Mikal Brastad LarsenNydalens SK 4106:06 38:28
274Christoffer JohanssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1106:06 38:28
275Svein NygårdLillomarka OL 2106:07 38:29
276Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 2106:15 38:37
277Magnus NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2106:16 38:38
278Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 1106:31 38:53
279Jan SkoupyKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2106:53 39:15
280Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3114:07 46:29
281Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 2114:09 46:31
282Michal WernerTäby OK 2114:45 47:07
283Emma StenbackaNTNUI 6114:47 47:09
284Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 2114:47 47:09
285Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2114:51 47:13
286Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3114:51 47:13
287Björn CarlssonOK Hällen 2115:19 47:41
288Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2115:38 48:00
289Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI 4121:06 53:28
290Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 2123:09 55:31
291Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 3123:16 55:38
292Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 7123:24 55:46
293Christoffer LiljaJönköpings OK 2123:55 56:17
294Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2128:16 60:38
295Ondrej BlahaHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9128:42 61:04
296Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 3129:06 61:28
297Mats EriksonLunds OK 1129:59 62:21
298Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1131:29 63:51
299Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 3131:30 63:52
300Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge 1131:34 63:56
301Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2137:52 70:14
302Jonathan SchachIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3147:03 79:25
-Nils TveiteNTNUI 271:44 4:06
-Anders HaugskottÅs-NMBU Orientering 185:29 17:51
-Kalle ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 11111:17 43:39
-Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1126:04 58:26
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag