10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 1 - 8,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 155:13 0:00
2Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 155:14 0:01
3Jerker LysellRehns BK 155:16 0:03
4Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka 155:17 0:04
5Luis NogueiraAttunda OK 155:18 0:05
6Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 155:20 0:07
7Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 155:20 0:07
8Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 155:23 0:10
9Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 155:24 0:11
10Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 155:25 0:12
11Felix AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 155:26 0:13
12Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 155:29 0:16
13Noel BraunVäxjö OK 155:29 0:16
14Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 155:31 0:18
15Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 155:32 0:19
16Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 155:34 0:21
17Jakub ChaloupskyIKHP Huskvarna 155:37 0:24
18Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 155:38 0:25
19Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 155:38 0:25
20Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 155:39 0:26
21Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 255:40 0:27
22Tim JohanssonOK Orion 155:42 0:29
23Topias AholaNavi 155:42 0:29
24Karl WalheimOK Kåre 155:43 0:30
25Riccardo RancanKalevan Rasti 155:43 0:30
26Clemens Sundby ØxnevadNTNUI 355:46 0:33
27Joni HirvikallioKoovee 155:47 0:34
28Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 155:49 0:36
29Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 155:50 0:37
30Arto TalvinenMS Parma 155:51 0:38
31Quentin AndrieuxOK Denseln 155:52 0:39
32Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 155:52 0:39
33Viktor SkoogKils OK 155:52 0:39
34Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 155:53 0:40
35Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 155:54 0:41
36Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 155:56 0:43
37Quentin RauturierOK Ravinen 155:56 0:43
38Vincent CoupatOK Linné 255:57 0:44
39Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 155:57 0:44
40Reto EggerOK Linné 155:58 0:45
41Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 155:59 0:46
42Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 156:00 0:47
43Adrien DelenneHalden SK 256:02 0:49
44Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 156:02 0:49
45Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 156:02 0:49
46Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 256:03 0:50
47Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 156:04 0:51
48Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 156:04 0:51
49William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 156:05 0:52
50Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK 156:07 0:54
51Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 156:07 0:54
52Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 156:09 0:56
53Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 256:13 1:00
54Jakob LööfVästerviks OK 156:17 1:04
55Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 256:18 1:05
56Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 156:19 1:06
57Felix SilverGävle OK 156:20 1:07
58Daniel WolfOOB TJ Turnov 156:23 1:10
59Odin EkNyköpings OK 156:25 1:12
60Ulrik NordbergIFK Umeå 156:27 1:14
61Henrik PetrisiStora Tuna OK 256:35 1:22
62Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 156:37 1:24
63Jeppe EdvardsenFarum Tisvilde OK 157:08 1:55
64Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 157:10 1:57
65Florian MoserOL Norska 157:11 1:58
66Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 157:13 2:00
67Asbjørn KaltoftOK Pan Århus 157:14 2:01
68Mark BogatajVästerås SOK 157:15 2:02
69Tommaso ScaletHeming Orientering 157:25 2:12
70Thomas RadondyOK Hällen 157:26 2:13
71Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingö SOK 257:27 2:14
72Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 157:28 2:15
73Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 157:32 2:19
74Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 157:34 2:21
75Matias LautamäkiMS Parma 257:37 2:24
76Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 257:39 2:26
77Ove BaardsgaardNydalens SK 257:41 2:28
78Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 258:29 3:16
79Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 258:31 3:18
80Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 158:33 3:20
81Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 158:33 3:20
82Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 258:33 3:20
83Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 158:34 3:21
84Johan PetterssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 158:34 3:21
85Sindre RønningNydalens SK 358:35 3:22
86Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 158:35 3:22
87Tamás NédaTyrving IL 258:37 3:24
88Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 158:40 3:27
89Jo Forseth IndgaardBækkelagets SK 158:42 3:29
90Jakob WolframEksjö SOK 258:45 3:32
91Arvid ClaessonIKHP 10@10 lag 558:50 3:37
92Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 158:53 3:40
93Kuba DragowskiOK77 158:53 3:40
94Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 258:55 3:42
95Erik Folkesson BlomOK Kåre 259:00 3:47
96Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 159:04 3:51
97Anton HanssonIKHP Huskvarna 259:06 3:53
98Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuri 159:07 3:54
99Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 159:13 4:00
100Nick GebertOK Orion 259:17 4:04
101Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan 159:26 4:13
102Philip RomørenFossum IF 159:34 4:21
103Emil RankkaOK Roxen 159:37 4:24
104Tuomas OutinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 159:39 4:26
105Mateusz KulaKOS BnO Szczecin 159:40 4:27
106Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 159:42 4:29
107Evert LeeuwsOK Skogshjortarna 159:47 4:34
108Joar HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 659:50 4:37
109Brais PiñeiroSnättringe SK 259:52 4:39
110Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 159:54 4:41
111Jonas NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 159:55 4:42
112Øistein Fagerli NæssFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 159:56 4:43
113Josef NordlundOK Linné 359:58 4:45
114Ondrej PijakKobra Bratislava 160:00 4:47
115Per EklöfLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 160:01 4:48
116Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 160:05 4:52
117Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 160:05 4:52
118Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 160:06 4:53
119Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 160:07 4:54
120Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan Virkiä 160:21 5:08
121Duncan BirtwistleRajamäen Rykmentti 160:22 5:09
122Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 260:24 5:11
123Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 260:28 5:15
124Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 560:36 5:23
125Filip HaasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 160:37 5:24
126Dovydas KausakysOK Roslagen 160:40 5:27
127Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 160:47 5:34
128Tarjei HoloNTNUI 561:11 5:58
129Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 161:13 6:00
130Jiri ValesCzech West O-team 161:14 6:01
131Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 161:15 6:02
132Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienMjøs-o 161:15 6:02
133Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 161:16 6:03
134Pavel BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 161:17 6:04
135Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 161:22 6:09
136Oskar RøenBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 161:43 6:30
137Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 261:47 6:34
138Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä 161:55 6:42
139Emil LingIKHP 10@10 lag 362:01 6:48
140Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 162:32 7:19
141Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 262:33 7:20
142Jakob IngströmIKHP 10@10 lag 862:34 7:21
143David BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 362:38 7:25
144Victor ThörnkvistSol Tranås 162:39 7:26
145William RönnborgIK Uven 162:49 7:36
146Kimmo MieskoskiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 162:55 7:42
147Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 163:14 8:01
148Noah KrikströmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 263:16 8:03
149Linus ForsbergOK Ravinen 363:17 8:04
150Ilari VisuriOK77 / Pargas IF 263:18 8:05
151Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 163:19 8:06
152Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 263:21 8:08
153Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK 163:23 8:10
154Tue LassenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 163:25 8:12
155Johan EgerKongsberg OL 163:26 8:13
156Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 263:27 8:14
157Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 163:31 8:18
158Tiago Gingão LealGD4C 163:33 8:20
159Stian SundsvikFrol IL 163:33 8:20
160Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 163:34 8:21
161Henrik OlssonTäby OK 163:36 8:23
162Viktor ZackrissonJämtland United63:38 8:25
163Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora OK 263:39 8:26
164Carl StadigIK Gandvik 163:42 8:29
165Tobias LindellOK Alehof 163:44 8:31
166Martin GajdaTSM Praha 163:45 8:32
167Marko NärväLynx 263:48 8:35
168Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 163:52 8:39
169Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 264:28 9:15
170Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 364:32 9:19
171Pelle NilssonOK Linné 464:33 9:20
172Love BylundIF Thor 164:34 9:21
173Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 264:38 9:25
174Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 265:35 10:22
175Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 165:42 10:29
176Gustav HellgrenSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 165:45 10:32
177Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 166:02 10:49
178Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK 166:03 10:50
179Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 166:09 10:56
180Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 266:29 11:16
181Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 166:34 11:21
182Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 166:44 11:31
183Christian TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 766:51 11:38
184Bengt LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 166:58 11:45
185Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 266:59 11:46
186Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 167:03 11:50
187Jonathan SvenssonCentrum OK 167:04 11:51
188Philip Von RosenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 167:07 11:54
189Brent KeyGotlands OF 167:10 11:57
190Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 267:10 11:57
191Dmitrii IurevEspoon Suunta 167:11 11:58
192John KinnanderMatteus SI 167:11 11:58
193Maciek HeweltLeksands OK 167:13 12:00
194Henrik HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 167:16 12:03
195Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 167:20 12:07
196Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 267:21 12:08
197Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 167:22 12:09
198Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 167:24 12:11
199Viktor OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 967:27 12:14
200Björn NormarkTullinge SK 267:29 12:16
201Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 267:29 12:16
202Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 167:30 12:17
203Mattias HaneOK Tyr 167:35 12:22
204Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 167:37 12:24
205Henrik PerssonOK Nolaskogsarna 167:40 12:27
206Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 267:48 12:35
207Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 368:03 12:50
208Joel JohnssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 168:05 12:52
209Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 268:22 13:09
210Hampus MöllerStora Tuna OK 368:24 13:11
211Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 168:32 13:19
212Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 168:38 13:25
213Casper KarlssonOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 268:40 13:27
214Christian HjalmarssonOK Njudung 168:41 13:28
215Filip SalénSkellefteå OK 168:42 13:29
216Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 169:01 13:48
217Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 369:54 14:41
218Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 169:55 14:42
219Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 269:55 14:42
220Christer LiljaFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 369:57 14:44
221Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 170:16 15:03
222Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 170:31 15:18
223Jonas LauriFK Herkules 170:39 15:26
224Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof 171:34 16:21
225Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 171:55 16:42
226Fabian SteenOK Enen 171:55 16:42
227Zdeněk RajnošekKVS Šumperk 171:58 16:45
228Alfred JeppssonOK Hammaren 171:59 16:46
229Tobias MathisenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 172:00 16:47
230Carl HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 272:04 16:51
231Lars OwrenFreidig 372:05 16:52
232Martin Koppfeldt FogelbergFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 272:06 16:53
233Emil GrønliFreidig 272:11 16:58
234Simon TeikeSundsvalls OK 172:16 17:03
235Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 372:19 17:06
236Johan EklundVäxjö OK 272:22 17:09
237Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 372:28 17:15
238Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 372:33 17:20
239Elin ClassonOK Orinto 172:36 17:23
240Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 272:36 17:23
241Love PerssonFK Göingarna 272:39 17:26
242Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK 272:49 17:36
243Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 173:14 18:01
244Jakub DondaCzech West O-team 273:16 18:03
245Petter LindSkogsluffarnas OK 173:18 18:05
246Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 273:24 18:11
247Martin LjungbergOK Tyr 273:25 18:12
248Anton KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 273:26 18:13
249Lennart JohanssonNyköpings OK 273:32 18:19
250Magnus JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 473:42 18:29
251Wilhelm NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 173:47 18:34
252Björn SchilobolskiÅmåls OK 174:10 18:57
253Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 274:16 19:03
254Isak HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 1274:17 19:04
255Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK 174:52 19:39
256Olli MalinenSK Uusi 175:54 20:41
257Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 376:01 20:48
258Jan SkoupyKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 276:03 20:50
259Espen AubertMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 276:09 20:56
260Pentti Iso MarkkuIL Koll 177:03 21:50
261Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 477:07 21:54
262Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 178:27 23:14
263Joel BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 1078:28 23:15
264Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 479:32 24:19
265Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 179:37 24:24
266Henry SvensLudvika OK 179:56 24:43
267Mikal Brastad LarsenNydalens SK 481:22 26:09
268Christoffer JohanssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 181:24 26:11
269Morten Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 281:27 26:14
270Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI 481:28 26:15
271Niklas BrattOK Orion 381:31 26:18
272Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK / Växjö OK 381:45 26:32
273Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 181:53 26:40
274Gustav Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 182:23 27:10
275Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 184:40 29:27
276Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 184:52 29:39
277Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 184:56 29:43
278Björn CarlssonOK Hällen 284:58 29:45
279Magnus NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 285:06 29:53
280Svein NygårdLillomarka OL 285:57 30:44
281Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 386:00 30:47
282Tobias SnellOK Renen 186:54 31:41
283Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 288:07 32:54
284Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 288:32 33:19
285Emma StenbackaNTNUI 690:09 34:56
286Michal WernerTäby OK 291:17 36:04
287Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 291:27 36:14
288Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 294:22 39:09
289Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 394:23 39:10
290Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 394:24 39:11
291Mats EriksonLunds OK 194:52 39:39
292Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 798:54 43:41
293Christoffer LiljaJönköpings OK 298:59 43:46
294Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 399:02 43:49
295Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 299:26 44:13
296Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2102:43 47:30
297Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge 1104:11 48:58
298Ondrej BlahaHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9105:57 50:44
299Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 3106:18 51:05
300Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1107:07 51:54
301Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2109:42 54:29
302Jonathan SchachIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3114:50 59:37
-Nils TveiteNTNUI 255:45 0:32
-Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 186:56 31:43
-Kalle ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 1188:09 32:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag