10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 1 - 5,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK 129:17 0:00
2Yury TambasovMS Parma 129:20 0:03
3Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 129:21 0:04
4Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 129:21 0:04
5Oskar StørmerFossum IF 129:23 0:06
6Jerker LysellRehns BK 129:23 0:06
7Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 129:24 0:07
8Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL 129:25 0:08
9William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 129:25 0:08
10Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 129:26 0:09
11Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 129:26 0:09
12Andreas UllerKils OK 129:28 0:11
13Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 129:29 0:12
14Anders VisterNydalens SK 129:32 0:15
15Jørgen BaklidIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 129:33 0:16
16Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 129:34 0:17
17Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 129:36 0:19
18Jonathan CrickmoreOK Ravinen 129:40 0:23
19Aston KeyTurun Suunnistajat 129:42 0:25
20Emil AhlbäckOK Pan Århus 129:43 0:26
21Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 129:43 0:26
22Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 129:45 0:28
23Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 129:45 0:28
24Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 129:45 0:28
25Kaspar HäglerJärla Orientering 229:46 0:29
26Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 129:48 0:31
27Kuba DragowskiPargas IF 129:49 0:32
28Matthias ReinerTampereen Pyrintö 129:50 0:33
29Vincent CoupatOK Linné 129:50 0:33
30Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 129:51 0:34
31Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 129:52 0:35
32Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 129:52 0:35
33Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 129:53 0:36
34Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 129:54 0:37
35Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 129:54 0:37
36Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 129:55 0:38
37Sander ArntzenAsker SK 129:56 0:39
38Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 129:57 0:40
39Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 129:57 0:40
40Loic MartyOK Hällen 129:58 0:41
41Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 129:58 0:41
42Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 129:59 0:42
43Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 130:01 0:44
44Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 130:02 0:45
45Otto KaarioHelsingin Suunnistajat 130:03 0:46
46Filip GrahnHestra IF 130:03 0:46
47Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 130:05 0:48
48Elias Hinge KrogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 130:06 0:49
49Tim RobertsonKoovee 130:07 0:50
50Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 230:07 0:50
51Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 230:07 0:50
52Victor ImarkTullinge SK 130:08 0:51
53Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 130:09 0:52
54Murray StrainTyrving IL 230:11 0:54
55Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 230:13 0:56
56David LingforsOK Linné 230:13 0:56
57Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 130:15 0:58
58Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 130:16 0:59
59Alvaro PrietoAttunda OK 130:16 0:59
60Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 130:18 1:01
61Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 130:19 1:02
62Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 230:22 1:05
63Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK 130:24 1:07
64Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 230:26 1:09
65Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 230:32 1:15
66David BunnHelsingin Suunnistajat 330:33 1:16
67Mikhail ChegarovskiiKuzmolovo 130:35 1:18
68Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 130:35 1:18
69Love SintringHagaby GoIF Örebro 130:35 1:18
70Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 130:38 1:21
71Erik ClassonOK Orinto 130:38 1:21
72Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti 130:39 1:22
73Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 130:40 1:23
74Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna 130:40 1:23
75Oskar LindEksjö SOK 130:45 1:28
76Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 130:46 1:29
77Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 130:47 1:30
78Sindre HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 130:47 1:30
79Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 130:48 1:31
80Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof 130:52 1:35
81Marius PyttenNTNUI 230:53 1:36
82Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 130:56 1:39
83Christian BøenKristiansand OK 130:59 1:42
84Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 131:00 1:43
85Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 131:00 1:43
86Remi DuboisIFK Göteborg Orientering 331:06 1:49
87Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 131:14 1:57
88Nathan LawsonIFK Lidingö SOK 231:17 2:00
89Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 231:18 2:01
90Marcin BiedermanK.O.B. Choce? 131:24 2:07
91Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi 131:25 2:08
92Ueli WerrenOL Norska 131:26 2:09
93Erik BomanGävle OK 131:30 2:13
94Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 131:35 2:18
95Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 131:37 2:20
96Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 131:40 2:23
97Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 231:43 2:26
98Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 131:45 2:28
99Hugo VaxelaireOK Södertörn 231:47 2:30
100Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 231:47 2:30
101Joacim CarlssonHalden SK 331:48 2:31
102Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 231:49 2:32
103Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 231:53 2:36
104Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 131:54 2:37
105Edvin GundbergOK Denseln 231:56 2:39
106Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK 231:58 2:41
107Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 232:02 2:45
108Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 132:07 2:50
109Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 132:08 2:51
110Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 132:11 2:54
111Arvid LinderOK Hällen 232:12 2:55
112Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 132:15 2:58
113Evgeny PaladievNord West 132:17 3:00
114Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 132:21 3:04
115Albin KällménOK Tisaren 232:25 3:08
116Thomas CurigerOK Orion 132:28 3:11
117Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 132:33 3:16
118Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 332:33 3:16
119Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 332:36 3:19
120Franz GlanerOK Pan-Kristianstad 232:37 3:20
121Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 132:38 3:21
122Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 132:40 3:23
123Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 132:41 3:24
124Kristian AlgersSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 132:41 3:24
125Jonas MartnerFrölunda OL 132:42 3:25
126Peter Andreas GisholtFossum IF 232:43 3:26
127Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 132:44 3:27
128Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 132:47 3:30
129Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 132:47 3:30
130Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 132:49 3:32
131Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 232:50 3:33
132Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 132:50 3:33
133Rados?aw PiotrowskiOK Orion 232:54 3:37
134Raúl FerraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 232:56 3:39
135Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 132:59 3:42
136Victor FlingmarkBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 133:03 3:46
137Mikael KristenssonSkåneslättens OL 133:04 3:47
138Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 133:06 3:49
139Daniel MillbournOK Skogsfalken 133:08 3:51
140Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 133:10 3:53
141Lukas RichtrCzech West O-team 133:15 3:58
142Mats EidsmoFreidig 133:17 4:00
143Andreas AxelssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 133:29 4:12
144Mattias KarlssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 233:30 4:13
145Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK 133:33 4:16
146Hannu SaarijärviU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 133:34 4:17
147Jonas GabsOK Snab / OK Gorm 133:35 4:18
148Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL / Verdal OK 133:36 4:19
149Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 133:40 4:23
150Erik Folkesson BlomIFK Mora OK 233:41 4:24
151Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken 233:42 4:25
152Allan HedbergLunds OK 133:44 4:27
153Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 233:49 4:32
154Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 233:52 4:35
155Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 133:54 4:37
156Oskar EngesAttunda OK 233:59 4:42
157Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 134:01 4:44
158Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 234:04 4:47
159Jussi TokolaTio Rättens Män 134:05 4:48
160Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 234:10 4:53
161Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 234:13 4:56
162Ole HennselerJönköpings OK 134:14 4:57
163Ondrej VolakFinspångs SOK 134:20 5:03
164Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 134:21 5:04
165Jonathan RayOK77 134:21 5:04
166Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 134:24 5:07
167Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 134:26 5:09
168Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus Lodz 134:27 5:10
169Jørgen MadslienNTNUI 534:27 5:10
170Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 234:30 5:13
171Michal KalataRonneby OK 134:32 5:15
172Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles 134:33 5:16
173Edvin LjungbergSjövalla FK 134:35 5:18
174Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy 134:37 5:20
175Erik HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK 334:38 5:21
176Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 134:40 5:23
177Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 234:42 5:25
178Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 134:44 5:27
179Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 134:44 5:27
180Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 134:46 5:29
181Jeppe RuudOK Pan Århus 334:48 5:31
182Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 334:54 5:37
183Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 134:55 5:38
184Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 134:57 5:40
185Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 135:00 5:43
186Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 135:03 5:46
187Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 135:06 5:49
188Ville PasanenKuopion Suunnistajat 135:08 5:51
189Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 135:13 5:56
190Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 435:14 5:57
191Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 135:16 5:59
192Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 135:20 6:03
193Daniel Carlson BjernaldOK Linné 335:22 6:05
194Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 135:25 6:08
195Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 135:27 6:10
196Christian Fredrik BorgLillomarka OL 235:38 6:21
197Emil ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 235:40 6:23
198Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 335:41 6:24
199Jonas MyhrAsker SK 235:43 6:26
200Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 235:45 6:28
201Øystein OlsenOK Moss 135:47 6:30
202Einar LunøeNydalens SK 435:49 6:32
203Markus SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 335:50 6:33
204Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 135:51 6:34
205Johan BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 135:52 6:35
206Lari TakanenPaimion Rasti 235:54 6:37
207Matviy KhotyaintsevIF Thor 135:56 6:39
208Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 335:58 6:41
209Magnus SagerOK Orion 436:01 6:44
210Fabian SteenOK Enen 136:02 6:45
211Jesper DamgaardFarumTisvilde OK 136:03 6:46
212Patrik RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 536:04 6:47
213Johan DelvertOK Orion 336:05 6:48
214Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 236:15 6:58
215Are WigaardNTNUI 336:15 6:58
216Simon LukasakKarlskrona SOK 336:38 7:21
217Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK 236:39 7:22
218Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko36:43 7:26
219Harri LuchsingerFreidig 236:44 7:27
220Jonas LauriFK Herkules 136:45 7:28
221Aaron GaioG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 136:47 7:30
222Geir HoffTyrving IL 336:47 7:30
223Pyry WillmanRastikarhut 136:47 7:30
224Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 136:57 7:40
225Ulf LindqvistJämtland United37:04 7:47
226Piotr PestaAzymut 45 Gdynia 137:09 7:52
227Johan EdenhamnLånghundra IF / Länna IF 237:11 7:54
228Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 337:12 7:55
229Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 137:13 7:56
230Michal BolehovskyIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 337:13 7:56
231Evgeniy ArtemovLappeen Riento 137:14 7:57
232Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 237:16 7:59
233Lukas Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 237:19 8:02
234Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 137:19 8:02
235Daniel EvaldssonVäxjö OK 237:21 8:04
236Patric De BoussardIFK Enskede 137:23 8:06
237Hugo StrömFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 137:30 8:13
238Anders LundeIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 137:34 8:17
239Henrik SundblomOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 137:39 8:22
240Andreas EkbladhSol Tranås 137:40 8:23
241Charlie RennieWCOC 137:41 8:24
242Erik SköldLinköpings OK 237:43 8:26
243Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 237:44 8:27
244Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 337:45 8:28
245Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 237:47 8:30
246William GrunderJärfälla OK 237:47 8:30
247Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 137:49 8:32
248Jiri KostkaKarlskrona SOK 237:49 8:32
249Tord HultbergGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 137:49 8:32
250Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 137:51 8:34
251Simon ErikssonUmeå OK 137:52 8:35
252Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 137:53 8:36
253Håkan PetterssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 137:54 8:37
254Alexander WestbergGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 237:57 8:40
255Alexander BlombergNyköpings OK 237:57 8:40
256Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL 138:00 8:43
257Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 138:02 8:45
258Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyOK Ravinen 338:08 8:51
259Tomas GunnarssonOK Nackhe 138:08 8:51
260Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 338:10 8:53
261Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 138:14 8:57
262Theis MunktvedAllerød OK 138:18 9:01
263Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 238:21 9:04
264Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 138:22 9:05
265Rickard IngessonLunds OK 238:37 9:20
266Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 238:54 9:37
267Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 138:59 9:42
268Janus HøhneOK Sorø 139:05 9:48
269Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 239:15 9:58
270Per SigboHjärnarps OL 139:20 10:03
271Benoît Cochey40team 139:22 10:05
272Martin BobergHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 239:39 10:22
273Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 139:42 10:25
274Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 239:45 10:28
275Antti NousiainenASS Cavemen 139:50 10:33
276Nils TveiteBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 140:20 11:03
277Duncan RobertsonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 142:07 12:50
278Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 142:19 13:02
279Oskar NyqvistJönköpings OK 242:26 13:09
280Magnus HärwellAndrarums IF 142:26 13:09
281Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 142:32 13:15
282Siri EngbergJärla Orientering 342:50 13:33
283Johan RisbergHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 143:06 13:49
284Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 143:24 14:07
285Jonas Jensen-TornehedVästerås SOK 243:29 14:12
286Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 643:34 14:17
287Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 244:06 14:49
288Jonas UllerIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 246:32 17:15
289Anton HemlinIK Uven 146:34 17:17
290Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 246:46 17:29
291Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 247:14 17:57
292Lars G BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 147:15 17:58
293Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 147:27 18:10
294Martin SykGöteborgs SK 147:37 18:20
295Anton BernevingOK Gipen 147:39 18:22
296Magnus WallenborgLunds OK 347:48 18:31
297Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK48:32 19:15
298Emma LindgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 350:07 20:50
299Mats AjlingTäby OK 251:09 21:52
300Anton RasmussenAarhus 1900 orientering 152:49 23:32
301Anton MarmelidHelsingborgs SOK 253:11 23:54
302Olli VehmastoPihkaniskat 155:29 26:12
303Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 357:56 28:39
304Kent PihlOK Roskilde 159:05 29:48
305Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 160:22 31:05
306Andreas EkbladFrosta OK 161:24 32:07
307Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 466:16 36:59
-Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 135:54 6:37
-Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 138:00 8:43
-Albin KårénSundsvalls OK 242:36 13:19
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer