10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 9 - 2,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 1465:30 0:00
2Lucas BassetOK Linné 1465:30 0:00
3Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1468:05 2:35
4Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1468:13 2:43
5Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1468:17 2:47
6Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1470:01 4:31
7Tim RobertsonKoovee 1470:55 5:25
8Elias JonssonNTNUI 1473:49 8:19
9Anders HagaNydalens SK 1474:02 8:32
10Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 1474:09 8:39
11Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 1476:14 10:44
12Markus HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 1479:58 14:28
13Tomas KrivdaKalevan Rasti 1480:58 15:28
14Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1481:49 16:19
15Christoph MeierTyrving IL 1483:32 18:02
16Hugo LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1483:33 18:03
17Thomas CurigerOK Orion 1486:05 20:35
18Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1486:21 20:51
19Didrik HallOK Kåre 1487:10 21:40
20Peter HodkinsonIFK Lidingö SOK 1488:48 23:18
21Malte Kjaer HemmingsenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2488:57 23:27
22Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1490:36 25:06
23Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1491:03 25:33
24Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1492:17 26:47
25Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1492:23 26:53
26Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1494:25 28:55
27Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1494:28 28:58
28Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 1494:35 29:05
29Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1494:37 29:07
30Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 1496:57 31:27
31Joonas AholaNavi 1497:44 32:14
32Anton HallorOK Tisaren 1497:56 32:26
33Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1500:59 35:29
34Cornelius BjørkBækkelagets SK 1504:51 39:21
35Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti 2505:09 39:39
36Tomáš JanovskýTullinge SK 1506:15 40:45
37Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1507:46 42:16
38Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2512:17 46:47
39Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1514:32 49:02
40Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1521:10 55:40
41Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1522:34 57:04
42Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2524:30 59:00
43Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 1524:34 59:04
44Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1525:12 59:42
45Ville RehnLynx 1526:05 60:35
46Elias SchaferEksjö SOK 1528:41 63:11
47Fabian af HällströmOK77 1528:45 63:15
48Adam JonášMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2530:00 64:30
49Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1530:02 64:32
50Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1531:29 65:59
51Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1531:30 66:00
52Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 2532:38 67:08
53Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 1533:14 67:44
54Calle StenbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2533:27 67:57
55Adrian SjödinIKHP Huskvarna 2536:00 70:30
56Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta 1537:00 71:30
57Oskar Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2537:47 72:17
58John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK 3537:49 72:19
59Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2538:19 72:49
60Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1539:04 73:34
61Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1541:34 76:04
62Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2541:39 76:09
63Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 1541:40 76:10
64Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1541:51 76:21
65Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2542:00 76:30
66Are WigaardNTNUI 3544:18 78:48
67Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan Virkiä 1545:17 79:47
68Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1546:55 81:25
69Lukas VitebskyÄrla IF 1547:15 81:45
70Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2547:16 81:46
71Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1547:21 81:51
72Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3548:12 82:42
73Nitsan YasurOK Linné 3549:17 83:47
74Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1559:53 94:23
75Hugo BraamOK Denseln 2560:06 94:36
76Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1560:13 94:43
77Peter TušarVästerås SOK 1564:42 99:12
78Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1566:43 101:13
79Jakub VeselyIFK Lidingö SOK 2566:50 101:20
80Antti RantalaKangasala SK 1567:22 101:52
81Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2569:18 103:48
82Nils SwartzOK Orion 2571:39 106:09
83Jakub SmolkaTSM Praha 1571:41 106:11
84Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1573:50 108:20
85Adam SkvorUSK Praha 1574:52 109:22
86Erik PetterssonJönköpings OK 1577:03 111:33
87Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården 1579:55 114:25
88Leo AlvolinOK Kåre 2583:32 118:02
89Stefan RingOK Löftan 1583:37 118:07
90Mats JonsellIF Thor 1590:10 124:40
91Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1591:26 125:56
92Hans Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1591:33 126:03
93Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 1591:33 126:03
94Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2593:15 127:45
95Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering 1593:29 127:59
96Anders StällbergTullinge SK 2593:52 128:22
97Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1596:23 130:53
98Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka 1596:34 131:04
99Mattias PalmOK Ravinen 3596:52 131:22
100Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1598:45 133:15
101Vojta OranyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1598:55 133:25
102Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen 2599:38 134:08
103Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1600:57 135:27
104Hanna WeyHalden SK 3604:54 139:24
105Tom ThorOOB TJ Turnov 1606:16 140:46
106Ådne StendahlFrol IL 1607:45 142:15
107Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1609:33 144:03
108Johan BlickSävedalens AIK 2610:15 144:45
109Johan FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1610:17 144:47
110Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 1610:22 144:52
111Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1610:26 144:56
112Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2610:32 145:02
113Krzysztof WojtowiczKalmar OK 1613:53 148:23
114Arild AndresenFossum IF 1614:43 149:13
115Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1615:02 149:32
116Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2616:34 151:04
117Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1616:47 151:17
118Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1619:38 154:08
119Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1619:50 154:20
120Gernot DoppelhoferBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1620:15 154:45
121Nathan PhilibertSøllerød OK 1621:09 155:39
122Bo SöderqvistSOK Viljan 1622:06 156:36
123Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1622:15 156:45
124Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1626:08 160:38
125Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1626:12 160:42
126Peter GloncakKobra Bratislava 1628:53 163:23
127Romain FiguièreOK Linné 4629:03 163:33
128Emilia SchmidtLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1629:28 163:58
129Jindrich BenesKarlskrona SOK 1629:31 164:01
130Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1629:41 164:11
131Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1629:42 164:12
132Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung 1629:53 164:23
133Adam AiliOK Tisaren 2631:41 166:11
134Peter GisholtNTNUI 5633:07 167:37
135Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 1635:15 169:45
136Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK 1635:24 169:54
137Even LienMjøs-o 1637:42 172:12
138Oskar ForsbergSnättringe SK 2637:45 172:15
139Gustav ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1639:19 173:49
140Janis ZnotinsSaldus OK 1639:51 174:21
141Amy NymalmOK77 / Pargas IF 2640:50 175:20
142Jason Krogh-PedersenJärla Orientering 2643:58 178:28
143Marcus LammFrölunda OL 1644:39 179:09
144Thomas JohanssonHeming Orientering 1644:44 179:14
145Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1645:18 179:48
146Sergey DetkovHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1646:01 180:31
147Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2646:13 180:43
148Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 2646:43 181:13
149Erik SkärbergMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1649:07 183:37
150Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1653:51 188:21
151Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 4654:50 189:20
152Håkan PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2655:03 189:33
153Lars OlovssonRehns BK 1656:57 191:27
154Andreas MogrenLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1659:20 193:50
155Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll 1660:47 195:17
156Vigor KjellmanOK Hammaren 1660:51 195:21
157Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1661:18 195:48
158Axel BalckTäby OK 1661:25 195:55
159Jens Johan BrekkeNTNUI 4661:33 196:03
160Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1662:05 196:35
161Nikola IvanovHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1662:12 196:42
162Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1663:40 198:10
163Christophe ZaninottiVästerviks OK 1664:32 199:02
164Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1664:48 199:18
165William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 2664:50 199:20
166Dominik GedeonKVS Šumperk 1664:50 199:20
167Johan SköldLinköpings OK 2664:55 199:25
168Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 1667:06 201:36
169Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1669:04 203:34
170Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1669:19 203:49
171Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 1669:44 204:14
172Christoffer SlettenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1675:07 209:37
173Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2675:36 210:06
174Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1675:39 210:09
175Henri PöntinenKoovee 2675:56 210:26
176Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 3676:10 210:40
177Anders LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3676:26 210:56
178Viktor BergLeksands OK 1677:30 212:00
179Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 2677:32 212:02
180Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 2677:54 212:24
181Rune ScheeleNydalens SK 5678:00 212:30
182Mattias ViertelVästerås SOK 2678:13 212:43
183Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1681:08 215:38
184Noah BühlmannOK Tyr 2681:25 215:55
185Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 1685:04 219:34
186Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI 1685:53 220:23
187Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK 1685:57 220:27
188Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK 3686:01 220:31
189Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1689:02 223:32
190Anders FröbergOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2691:31 226:01
191Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2691:39 226:09
192Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 1691:46 226:16
193Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF 1695:50 230:20
194Alice AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3696:45 231:15
195Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1696:49 231:19
196Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1702:17 236:47
197Karin SpjuthIKHP 10@10 lag 6702:24 236:54
198Marianne HaugIKHP 10@10 lag 5702:37 237:07
199Bo SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8702:59 237:29
200Tomas PekarekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3705:34 240:04
201Tommy ReuterÅmåls OK 1707:04 241:34
202Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2708:18 242:48
203Hanna RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 10716:35 251:05
204Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2720:17 254:47
205Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 2721:59 256:29
206Janne Tjørhom AasheimNTNUI 6723:25 257:55
207Per FredbergKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2724:04 258:34
208Tone LyeNydalens SK 4724:06 258:36
209Anton HemlinIK Uven 1724:31 259:01
210Björn WidénTyrving IL 3725:02 259:32
211Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1725:25 259:55
212Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2725:30 260:00
213Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1725:50 260:20
214Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1725:58 260:28
215Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2726:27 260:57
216Wilhelm GrönquistSundbybergs IK 2726:29 260:59
217Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskat 1726:43 261:13
218Fredrik JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2726:45 261:15
219Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 2726:49 261:19
220Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1726:52 261:22
221Jonathan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1727:05 261:35
222Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK 3727:08 261:38
223Sandra LingIKHP 10@10 lag 7727:09 261:39
224Andreas BragIK Gandvik 1727:45 262:15
225Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1727:55 262:25
226Sofia SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1728:03 262:33
227Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1728:31 263:01
228David EkFK Göingarna 2729:00 263:30
229Stig-Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1729:08 263:38
230Alex OttesenBallerup OK 1729:20 263:50
231Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2729:21 263:51
232Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1729:32 264:02
233Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 2729:50 264:20
234Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 9730:44 265:14
235Axel ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2731:56 266:26
236Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1732:25 266:55
237Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1732:27 266:57
238Fredrik ElingforsKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3732:29 266:59
239Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1732:47 267:17
240James TurtonJämtland United732:59 267:29
241João DelgadoGD4C 1733:02 267:32
242Filip BäckOK Renen 1733:28 267:58
243Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1734:08 268:38
244Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2734:28 268:58
245Elsa LinderOK Hällen 2734:58 269:28
246Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2735:12 269:42
247Tova OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4735:14 269:44
248Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3735:15 269:45
249Mikael EngverIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3735:43 270:13
250Martin HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3736:06 270:36
251Jacob HenrikssonIF Thor 2736:53 271:23
252Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1737:30 272:00
253Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 2737:50 272:20
254Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1738:09 272:39
255Björn JulanderHellas Orientering 1738:11 272:41
256Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3738:15 272:45
257Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3738:20 272:50
258Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1738:34 273:04
259Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2738:42 273:12
260Gustav LindqvistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3738:49 273:19
261Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK 1738:53 273:23
262Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1738:58 273:28
263Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2739:03 273:33
264Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK 3740:25 274:55
265Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2742:37 277:07
266Petr SkyvaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2748:25 282:55
267Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 1748:28 282:58
268Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK 1752:16 286:46
269Lars Ole ThunoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1762:17 296:47
-Marius KaiserNTNUI 2495:53 30:23
-Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1522:45 57:15
-Mats HaldinHalden SK 2527:22 61:52
-Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1622:43 157:13
-Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr 1624:08 158:38
-Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 1653:41 188:11
-Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK 2663:26 197:56
-Pål KittilsenFreidig 3665:32 200:02
-Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1666:10 200:40
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3669:32 204:02
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1675:32 210:02
-Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK 1689:01 223:31
-Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1702:30 237:00
-Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2713:00 247:30
-Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1726:34 261:04
-Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1727:07 261:37
-Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1727:16 261:46
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2729:17 263:47
-Aleksi MäenpääSK Uusi 1731:18 265:48
-Geir Thomas KnutheimIF Sturla 1732:23 266:53
-Lars FredrikssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11732:32 267:02
-Patrik WidinIFK Enskede 2738:05 272:35
-Viktor ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4738:42 273:12
-Martin PekarekCzech West O-team 2742:52 277:22
-Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge 1744:50 279:20
-Øyvind HaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2746:43 281:13
-Dariusz IwanowskiKOS BnO Szczecin 1802:58 337:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag