10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 9 - 3,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1574:07 0:00
2Vojt?ch SýkoraKoovee 1583:06 8:59
3Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti 1584:49 10:42
4Jannis BonekOK Linné 1587:19 13:12
5Markus HolterHalden SK 1587:24 13:17
6Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 1590:16 16:09
7Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1590:19 16:12
8Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1590:26 16:19
9Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1591:31 17:24
10Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1591:54 17:47
11Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK 1592:13 18:06
12Øystein SørensenNydalens SK 1599:52 25:45
13Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 1606:56 32:49
14Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1606:57 32:50
15Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1607:54 33:47
16Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1613:03 38:56
17Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1613:22 39:15
18Ricardo Esteves FerreiraMS Parma 1615:45 41:38
19Oscar VångellÄrla IF 1618:19 44:12
20Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 1619:50 45:43
21Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1620:01 45:54
22Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1620:12 46:05
23Marek MinarIFK Mora OK 1620:18 46:11
24Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 2620:26 46:19
25Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti 1620:32 46:25
26Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1620:59 46:52
27Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 2622:29 48:22
28Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1625:24 51:17
29Zac HuddIFK Lidingö SOK 1629:04 54:57
30Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK 1632:48 58:41
31Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 1635:31 61:24
32Mikko SalervoLynx 1638:34 64:27
33Mateusz WenslawOK Orion 1639:22 65:15
34Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1641:32 67:25
35Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1642:33 68:26
36Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1648:06 73:59
37Melker LundinOK Hällen 1653:24 79:17
38Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 1653:29 79:22
39Jonas MuntheOK Pan Århus 1653:30 79:23
40Daniil ElizarovHiisirasti 1664:37 90:30
41Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SK 2666:48 92:41
42Lars OwrenFreidig 1666:48 92:41
43Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 1666:55 92:48
44Arvo GelbisTurun Metsänkävijät 2666:58 92:51
45Donatas StulgysIGTISA 1667:05 92:58
46Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 2668:29 94:22
47Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 1668:40 94:33
48Felix GottbergPargas IF 1670:05 95:58
49Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1671:15 97:08
50Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1671:22 97:15
51Simone NiggliOL Norska 1671:33 97:26
52Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 1672:51 98:44
53Oskari ReijonenOK Trian 1679:32 105:25
54Mikhail BuimovKuzmolovo 1679:44 105:37
55Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK 1682:56 108:49
56André AnderssonOK Kåre 1684:02 109:55
57Magnus NordströmKils OK 1684:50 110:43
58Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1685:35 111:28
59Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2688:16 114:09
60Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2688:39 114:32
61Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1690:46 116:39
62Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2690:55 116:48
63Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 2691:17 117:10
64Samuel LindénAttunda OK 1691:44 117:37
65Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 1692:35 118:28
66Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1694:12 120:05
67Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1695:19 121:12
68Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1695:25 121:18
69Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2696:45 122:38
70Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2697:39 123:32
71Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 1699:23 125:16
72Per EkNyköpings OK 1699:23 125:16
73Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1700:07 126:00
74Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2702:27 128:20
75Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 2702:33 128:26
76Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2703:57 129:50
77Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 1704:53 130:46
78Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1705:01 130:54
79Linus LandergrenHestra IF 1705:18 131:11
80Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3706:04 131:57
81Ilari VisuriOK77 1709:43 135:36
82Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK 1715:09 141:02
83Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1716:57 142:50
84Simon WallerIFK Umeå 1718:07 144:00
85Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2718:38 144:31
86Mikhail MalyshevNord West 1720:05 145:58
87Synne StrandAsker SK 1723:51 149:44
88Tapio TakalaKuopion Suunnistajat 1727:40 153:33
89Ondrej PesekK.O.B. Choce? 1728:25 154:18
90Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 2728:51 154:44
91Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1728:55 154:48
92Holger PetersenOK Pan Århus 2729:11 155:04
93Jacob SteinthalFarumTisvilde OK 1731:20 157:13
94Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1733:59 159:52
95Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 3735:22 161:15
96Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1735:36 161:29
97Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 1739:23 165:16
98Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna 1741:13 167:06
99Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK 1742:44 168:37
100Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 2742:47 168:40
101Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 2745:02 170:55
102Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering 1746:37 172:30
103Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 3750:26 176:19
104Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2750:30 176:23
105Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 1750:32 176:25
106Emil StørmerFossum IF 1750:42 176:35
107David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1751:42 177:35
108Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2754:43 180:36
109Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 2756:13 182:06
110Håkon HolstadFreidig 2757:54 183:47
111Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 1758:03 183:56
112Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 1761:44 187:37
113Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1763:09 189:02
114Otto BalckTäby OK 1763:15 189:08
115Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 1765:44 191:37
116Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 2766:25 192:18
117Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1767:48 193:41
118Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1768:37 194:30
119Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 1769:26 195:19
120Adam BrattTullinge SK 2776:17 202:10
121Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento 1782:35 208:28
122Christian BobachOK Pan Århus 3782:51 208:44
123Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1783:29 209:22
124Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK 3785:45 211:38
125Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2787:39 213:32
126Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö 2788:05 213:58
127Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3788:20 214:13
128Maja KindlundGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2788:21 214:14
129Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan 1788:52 214:45
130Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe 1788:56 214:49
131Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 3788:57 214:50
132Elias LehtonenRastikarhut 1788:58 214:51
133Johan StenbäckOK Roslagen 1789:01 214:54
134Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1789:02 214:55
135Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2789:03 214:56
136Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 2789:09 215:02
137Rikard WeilerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1789:10 215:03
138Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 2789:12 215:05
139Anton GlivesonRonneby OK 1789:13 215:06
140Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 3789:14 215:07
141Filip NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2789:17 215:10
142Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1789:19 215:12
143Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 2789:21 215:14
144Erik JohanssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1789:25 215:18
145Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1789:34 215:27
146Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1789:50 215:43
147Maurizio CastellazG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1789:52 215:45
148David Lesquer40team 1789:56 215:49
149Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3790:07 216:00
150Leon HanssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1790:08 216:01
151Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen 1790:10 216:03
152Filip StorellHaninge SOK 1790:11 216:04
153Tjalfe Egholm RudeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1790:12 216:05
154Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1790:15 216:08
155Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 1790:33 216:26
156Elis PetersonOK Denseln 3790:35 216:28
157Dan NilssonNyköpings OK 2790:36 216:29
158Håkan CarlssonSkåneslättens OL 2790:38 216:31
159Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 1790:39 216:32
160Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 2790:40 216:33
161Sindre Grov SvensenMjøs-o 1790:41 216:34
162Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2790:42 216:35
163Ville FontellOK Enen 1790:43 216:36
164Marko HoikkaSotkamon Jymy 1790:47 216:40
165Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 2790:48 216:41
166Brian KottarainenASS Cavemen 1790:51 216:44
167Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK 2790:52 216:45
168Jonas BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK 1790:55 216:48
169Zbigniew BartosUKS Orientus Lodz 1790:56 216:49
170Lukas KlausenIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1790:57 216:50
171Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg 1790:58 216:51
172Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 2791:00 216:53
173David MorénHjärnarps OL 1791:02 216:55
174Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 1791:03 216:56
175Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 1791:04 216:57
176Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 1791:07 217:00
177Mattias JohanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3791:09 217:02
178Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 2791:13 217:06
179Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 1791:15 217:08
180Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2791:18 217:11
181Francesco MagenesVäxjö OK 2791:19 217:12
182Tale StrandNTNUI 6791:20 217:13
183Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1791:24 217:17
184Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 2791:26 217:19
185Isak AnderssonLunds OK 1791:33 217:26
186Carina PolzerLinköpings OK 2791:41 217:34
187Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 2791:49 217:42
188Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK 1791:50 217:43
189Johan EgerKongsberg OL 1792:02 217:55
190Martin JohanssonFalkenbergs OK 1792:27 218:20
191Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1792:44 218:37
192Felix IsaksenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1792:59 218:52
193Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 1793:09 219:02
194Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna 1793:17 219:10
195Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL 1793:18 219:11
196Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1793:20 219:13
197Lars MunktvedAllerød OK 1793:23 219:16
198Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1793:25 219:18
199Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 2793:33 219:26
200Johan VinbladLunds OK 2793:37 219:30
201Jouko JuntunenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1793:41 219:34
202Arvid BylundIF Thor 1793:57 219:50
203Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering 1794:30 220:23
204Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3794:47 220:40
205Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1795:14 221:07
206Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2795:25 221:18
207Sven-Johan PrytzSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1795:30 221:23
208Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2795:39 221:32
209Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1795:50 221:43
210Björn MöllerOK Kontinent 1795:52 221:45
211Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 1796:02 221:55
212Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK 2796:22 222:15
213Theo Ring GiskeNydalens SK 3796:24 222:17
214Karl ErikssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1796:27 222:20
215Per-Ivan EngströmOK Orion 4796:29 222:22
216Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1796:31 222:24
217Nils BerganNydalens SK 4796:32 222:25
218Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK 2796:34 222:27
219Jukka PohjolaHauhon Sisu 1796:35 222:28
220Staffan JohanssonSol Tranås 1796:37 222:30
221Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1796:38 222:31
222Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 2796:39 222:32
223Thomas NorströmSkellefteå OK 1796:40 222:33
224Niko KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1796:41 222:34
225Helen SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2796:43 222:36
226Yrjö LundellRastiPiikkiö 1796:49 222:42
227Filip LemanGöteborgs SK 1796:53 222:46
228Edvin BorneFrölunda OL 1797:07 223:00
229Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2797:10 223:03
230Robert BanfiBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1797:13 223:06
231Hans PerssonAndrarums IF 1797:18 223:11
232Viggo WulffOK Gränsen 1798:19 224:12
233Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1798:29 224:22
234Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 1798:37 224:30
235Hans NilssonKungälvs OK 1799:04 224:57
236Jakob RastadAsker SK 2799:28 225:21
237Niclas LidströmJämtland United800:02 225:55
238Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko800:03 225:56
239Olivia LarssonLunds OK 4800:07 226:00
240Per WikströmHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5800:51 226:44
241Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 2801:13 227:06
242Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2802:21 228:14
243Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3802:53 228:46
244Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 1803:06 228:59
245Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 3803:08 229:01
246Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1803:31 229:24
247Lars LjungbergSjövalla FK 1804:01 229:54
248Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 1804:02 229:55
249Hans SvensonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1804:10 230:03
250Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1804:12 230:05
251Beata PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3804:16 230:09
252Erik SahlmanLinköpings OK 3804:25 230:18
253Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1804:32 230:25
254Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi 1804:49 230:42
255Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK 1804:53 230:46
256Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1806:16 232:09
257Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1806:21 232:14
258Emil KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK806:26 232:19
259Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1807:03 232:56
260Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1807:14 233:07
261Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles 1809:28 235:21
262Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2809:39 235:32
263Håkan HöglindFK Herkules 1809:40 235:33
264Julia GniewkowskaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1809:59 235:52
265Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2810:40 236:33
266Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen 1810:45 236:38
267Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1810:48 236:41
268Mats DahlrotIK Uven 1810:55 236:48
269Stefan DahlHelsingborgs SOK 2813:13 239:06
270Hans DjärvJönköpings OK 2813:27 239:20
271Marcus NylénDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1815:10 241:03
272Anna BjärbyFrosta OK 1816:25 242:18
273Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving IL 3816:47 242:40
274Jens FrandsenOK Sorø 1816:53 242:46
275Mats KarlssonKarlskrona SOK 3817:13 243:06
276Peter OláOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1817:42 243:35
277Sara HektorJärla Orientering 3817:56 243:49
278Daniel GlimténOK Löftan 2820:34 246:27
279Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1820:42 246:35
280Astrid AnderVallentuna-Össeby OL 1832:02 257:55
281Eskil JohanssonOK Orion 3838:16 264:09
-Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 1632:43 58:36
-Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 1658:07 84:00
-Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 1679:29 105:22
-Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2685:15 111:08
-Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 2750:41 176:34
-Jakub ChaloupskyKorven Honka 1785:39 211:32
-Martin YstenesNTNUI 5791:21 217:14
-Magnus UnborgAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3792:26 218:19
-Martin SvenssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2793:19 219:12
-Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2793:27 219:20
-Gabriel GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1793:31 219:24
-Henrik LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2794:02 219:55
-Klaes AxelssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1794:11 220:04
-Thomas NybergAttunda OK 2795:00 220:53
-Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1795:22 221:15
-Lukas AndrénIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3795:42 221:35
-Torbjørn Blom HagenFossum IF 2796:14 222:07
-Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn 2796:20 222:13
-Björn EskilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1796:31 222:24
-Gustav BohmanOK Orinto 1797:34 223:27
-John OtterleiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1799:32 225:25
-Adam CarlsenOK Roskilde 1799:41 225:34
-Peter BengtslinLunds OK 3799:53 225:46
-Martin BrækkeHalden SK 3804:04 229:57
-Jakob LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2805:10 231:03
-Hanne GyllingAarhus 1900 orientering 1843:26 269:19
-Daisy RennieWCOC 1861:00 286:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer