10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 8 - 1,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1417:26 0:00
2Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1420:05 2:39
3Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 1420:07 2:41
4Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1420:10 2:44
5Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1420:48 3:22
6Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 1420:52 3:26
7Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1422:18 4:52
8Albin AxelssonIKHP Huskvarna 1424:49 7:23
9Nils Anders NiklassonNydalens SK 1425:13 7:47
10Jørgen BaklidNTNUI 1427:16 9:50
11Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1427:20 9:54
12Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 1427:32 10:06
13Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 1428:45 11:19
14Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1429:33 12:07
15Hugo LarssonOK Orion 1430:41 13:15
16Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1432:24 14:58
17Karl FremstadTyrving IL 1432:26 15:00
18Maxime RauturierKalevan Rasti 1433:36 16:10
19Joel GolsäterOK Kåre 1437:38 20:12
20Tuukka MäkinenMS Parma 1437:39 20:13
21Gustav Wirén GonzalezIFK Lidingö SOK 1437:40 20:14
22Andreas HöyeIFK Göteborg Orientering 2437:42 20:16
23Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1440:05 22:39
24Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1440:41 23:15
25Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1442:01 24:35
26Francesco MarianiOK Pan-Kristianstad 1442:02 24:36
27Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1443:10 25:44
28Peter MolloyKalevan Rasti 2443:11 25:45
29Sigurd Myhre AndreassenFredrikstad SK 1443:13 25:47
30Rolf WermelingerOL Norska 1443:14 25:48
31Olle JosarpOK Tisaren 1443:15 25:49
32Joakim PerssonKils OK 1443:20 25:54
33Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1445:20 27:54
34Juho KorpiNavi 1447:29 30:03
35Matthew FellbaumTullinge SK 1448:17 30:51
36Gustavs StanaTurun Metsänkävijät 2448:20 30:54
37Erik DöhlerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1449:17 31:51
38Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 1449:56 32:30
39Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK 1453:07 35:41
40Fredrik JohanssonVäxjö OK 1457:16 39:50
41Peleg MitzafonSnättringe SK 1459:18 41:52
42Jēkabs LočmelisVehkalahden Veikot 1462:52 45:26
43Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1463:54 46:28
44Nathan ArondeauOK Hällen 1466:18 48:52
45Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig 1467:45 50:19
46Olle GrywenzOK Linné 2467:58 50:32
47Anton KamolzNydalens SK 2470:51 53:25
48Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1471:20 53:54
49Erik HaajanenOK77 1472:21 54:55
50Antti UrsinLynx 1472:23 54:57
51Jonas AnderssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2473:55 56:29
52Albin SundströmOK Skogshjortarna 1473:56 56:30
53Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37 1474:04 56:38
54Romain PichardAngelniemen Ankkuri 1474:05 56:39
55Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2474:08 56:42
56Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1475:18 57:52
57Anders SkoglundIKHP Huskvarna 2475:21 57:55
58Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 1475:28 58:02
59Halvard KornmoNTNUI 3476:30 59:04
60Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 1476:32 59:06
61Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2478:30 61:04
62Martin HosetNydalens SK 3479:34 62:08
63Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1479:59 62:33
64Vegard PeikliTyrving IL 2480:33 63:07
65Niels DalgaardOK Pan Århus 1482:22 64:56
66Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 1482:25 64:59
67Akseli LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat 2482:25 64:59
68Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 1482:29 65:03
69Oskari RannilaLapuan Virkiä 1483:49 66:23
70Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2484:23 66:57
71Veli-Matti HanhelaMS Parma 2488:29 71:03
72Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 1489:53 72:27
73Joel Aristondo MagnussonÄrla IF 1492:50 75:24
74Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 3493:16 75:50
75Goran PolojazOK Linné 3495:01 77:35
76Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 1496:08 78:42
77Carl-Henrik WassOK Kolmården 1496:32 79:06
78Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1496:44 79:18
79Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 2498:51 81:25
80Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1499:38 82:12
81Arvid Algers OmholtOK Denseln 2499:51 82:25
82Maiju OksanenKangasala SK 1500:35 83:09
83Josiah BergrothVästerås SOK 1504:04 86:38
84Emil AlbinssonOK Orion 2505:01 87:35
85Harry McMurtrieIFK Lidingö SOK 2507:52 90:26
86Isak AnderssonFK Göingarna 1508:58 91:32
87Stepan KoliasTSM Praha 1509:32 92:06
88Martin SmelikLinköpings OK 1509:38 92:12
89Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 2513:09 95:43
90Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1515:11 97:45
91Filip NemsovskyUSK Praha 1515:45 98:19
92Ruben DrottIFK Umeå 1516:44 99:18
93Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1518:13 100:47
94Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 3518:24 100:58
95Filip MedunaCzech West O-team 1520:44 103:18
96Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 1520:47 103:21
97Henry VarisSuunta Jyväskylä 1521:36 104:10
98Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka 1523:43 106:17
99Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 1525:28 108:02
100Jonas AlstadFrol IL 1527:07 109:41
101Stanislav NejmanOOB TJ Turnov 1527:09 109:43
102Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen 1527:22 109:56
103Viktor WistrandTullinge SK 2529:06 111:40
104Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 2529:35 112:09
105Tobias KamenickyBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1529:45 112:19
106Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3529:47 112:21
107Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 1530:09 112:43
108Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2530:58 113:32
109Tobias OllozFarum Tisvilde OK 1531:02 113:36
110Matej VitekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1534:18 116:52
111Edward LarssonIFK Mora OK 2535:33 118:07
112Vincent DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1537:19 119:53
113Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 1538:56 121:30
114Viktor ArgusKalmar OK 1539:04 121:38
115Mikael WilhelmssonSöders-Tyresö 1540:31 123:05
116Jonas OlandersLerums SOK 1542:00 124:34
117Simon BååthSävedalens AIK 2543:44 126:18
118Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1545:08 127:42
119Simon BergrothGävle OK 1545:19 127:53
120Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1545:25 127:59
121Sebastian Røysland MaltbySøllerød OK 1545:33 128:07
122Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1546:14 128:48
123Liam HälldalSkogslöparna 1549:16 131:50
124Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan 1549:19 131:53
125Joel BergkvistCentrum OK 1549:45 132:19
126Max ErikssonSkellefteå OK 1549:59 132:33
127Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1550:23 132:57
128Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 1550:54 133:28
129Samuel JakobssonOK Skogshjortarna 2553:06 135:40
130Harry LiderfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1553:08 135:42
131Kalle AntonssonVästerviks OK 1553:18 135:52
132Johan SandlundOK Njudung 1553:20 135:54
133Tihon SalopekUmeå OK 1554:11 136:45
134Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 1555:05 137:39
135Otto LarssonOK Tranan 1556:05 138:39
136Martins DzenitisSaldus OK 1557:07 139:41
137Erik MelinOK Linné 4557:24 139:58
138Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 1559:56 142:30
139Marius StaffNTNUI 5560:00 142:34
140Kristoffer Børke SætabergetMjøs-o 1560:02 142:36
141Stefan DemovicKobra Bratislava 1560:04 142:38
142John WolgastSnättringe SK 2560:28 143:02
143Fredrik WängbergHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1561:55 144:29
144Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 2562:22 144:56
145Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4563:29 146:03
146Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 1563:31 146:05
147Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1564:28 147:02
148vacant OK77 / Pargas IF 2567:11 149:45
149Christopher HøeFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1567:33 150:07
150Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2567:42 150:16
151Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1571:57 154:31
152Kalle JohanssonOK Hammaren 1572:26 155:00
153Henrik NorgrenStora Tuna OK 3575:41 158:15
154Edvin HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 2576:06 158:40
155Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1576:13 158:47
156Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 1576:28 159:02
157Jonas NorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2576:32 159:06
158Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IK 1576:32 159:06
159Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 2576:34 159:08
160Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 1576:36 159:10
161Jonatan LysellRehns BK 1576:41 159:15
162Aapo JoensuuHelsingin Suunnistajat 3577:16 159:50
163Therese KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1580:05 162:39
164August GörasLeksands OK 1580:11 162:45
165Johan ErikssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1583:01 165:35
166Peter NordströmTäby OK 1583:37 166:11
167Lenni VäisänenEspoon Suunta 2583:54 166:28
168Johan StenströmLinköpings OK 2584:13 166:47
169Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll 1584:17 166:51
170Adam BláhaKVS Šumperk 1584:26 167:00
171Simon Lund EikremFreidig 2584:36 167:10
172Maximilian OlofssonVästerås SOK 2586:49 169:23
173Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1588:40 171:14
174Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 1589:05 171:39
175Sander H. RogndokkenNTNUI 4589:11 171:45
176Meri TalvitieKoovee 2589:31 172:05
177Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3590:22 172:56
178Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK 5590:27 173:01
179Niklas EklundKamrat och IF KIF 1590:30 173:04
180Erik HaglundOK Djerf 1591:09 173:43
181Elis AnderssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1593:19 175:53
182Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 2593:19 175:53
183Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 1593:25 175:59
184Jan PalanderDomnarvets GOIF 1593:34 176:08
185Emil ÅslundSol Tranås 1594:42 177:16
186Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 2594:46 177:20
187Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1595:37 178:11
188Joakim LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1597:46 180:20
189Karin EklöfIKHP 10@10 lag 8598:36 181:10
190Isak NilssonOK Landehof 1599:45 182:19
191Anton BartschJärfälla OK 2600:00 182:34
192Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1600:24 182:58
193Magnus ÖsterlundMatteus SI 1600:30 183:04
194Arvid KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1601:43 184:17
195Lucyna WiktorSävedalens AIK 3601:51 184:25
196Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK 1603:02 185:36
197Klaes AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3605:31 188:05
198Anders DalgaardOK Pan Århus 2609:58 192:32
199Mathias NyhaugAsker SK 1610:35 193:09
200Arnfinn MoeFredrikstad SK 2610:42 193:16
201Noah KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1610:44 193:18
202Espen HoffTyrving IL 3612:59 195:33
203Henri MäättäLahden Suunnistajat-37 2618:38 201:12
204Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 3619:03 201:37
205Eric ÅhlÅmåls OK 1620:13 202:47
206Jonas BraamFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3620:17 202:51
207Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK 1621:15 203:49
208Liam JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2621:29 204:03
209Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1623:17 205:51
210Karl SmedbergIKHP 10@10 lag 5623:56 206:30
211Leo SvenreHellas Orientering 1626:06 208:40
212Minna PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 6626:12 208:46
213Ludvig BerganderIKHP 10@10 lag 10626:14 208:48
214Elin TudénIKHP 10@10 lag 12629:08 211:42
215Tomáš DohnálekOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2629:55 212:29
216Tommy HögIK Gandvik 1629:59 212:33
217Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 2630:07 212:41
218Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1630:13 212:47
219Daniel BjärsvikIKHP 10@10 lag 7638:24 220:58
220Rune MorkIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1642:28 225:02
221Magnus GrenegårdIKHP 10@10 lag 4642:36 225:10
222Elin FredinFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1645:59 228:33
223Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK 2646:50 229:24
224Håkan HöglindFK Herkules 1646:54 229:28
225Ella TuressonOK Renen 1647:23 229:57
226Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2647:50 230:24
227David HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2648:59 231:33
228Kjell NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1650:11 232:45
229Karoline AuneNTNUI 6650:28 233:02
230Johan HartvikLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1652:41 235:15
231Tove ValleriusFK Göingarna 2653:54 236:28
232Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1654:37 237:11
233Claes RennerHaninge SOK 1656:03 238:37
234Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1656:03 238:37
235Pasi MärkäläSK Vuoksi 1658:27 241:01
236Göran CarnanderIKHP 10@10 lag 9659:09 241:43
237Anders DahlénIK Uven 1660:35 243:09
238Christofer NäsholmCentrum OK 2671:32 254:06
239Victor BylundIF Thor 2674:49 257:23
240Anders Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1675:27 258:01
241Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1675:59 258:33
242Jan NeelissenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3680:15 262:49
243Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1680:29 263:03
244Yngve RahlénJämtland United683:01 265:35
245William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 1690:44 273:18
246LarsErik JohanssonÄrla IF 2691:12 273:46
247Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2695:29 278:03
248Annika AnderssonOK Orinto 1695:35 278:09
249Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK 3705:09 287:43
250Henrik AlmkvistIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3713:41 296:15
251Ole LindBallerup OK 1716:32 299:06
252Andreas MagnvallLinköpings OK 3716:43 299:17
253Helena KarlssonNydalens SK 4717:12 299:46
254Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2717:25 299:59
255Linus SkattOK Södertörn 2718:18 300:52
256Tommy AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1718:32 301:06
257Tomas JonssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2718:35 301:09
258Jakob GilljamRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2718:44 301:18
259Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK 1718:50 301:24
260Ville TaimiTurun Metsänkävijät 3718:51 301:25
261Erik FalkemanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2718:53 301:27
262Silas HectorKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3718:55 301:29
263John Harald JohansenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2718:56 301:30
264Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen 2719:08 301:42
265Olha LeonchukKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2719:10 301:44
266Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings OK 2719:34 302:08
267Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1719:58 302:32
268Mats HainkeSnättringe SK 3720:03 302:37
269Fred JohanssonLunds OK 1720:43 303:17
270Bjarne JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1720:45 303:19
271Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 2722:52 305:26
272Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 3723:28 306:02
273Sven-Eric DahlsonOK Gränsen 1726:09 308:43
274Ulf MellerdalKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2728:11 310:45
275Jens FribergLudvika OK 1731:33 314:07
276Andrzej SadzikowskiKOS BnO Szczecin 1731:34 314:08
277Aline HarmandSøllerød OK 2731:35 314:09
278João AlvesGD4C 1740:34 323:08
279Andrea LundellAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3754:31 337:05
-Eskil FrøislandNTNUI 2440:43 23:17
-Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 2468:43 51:17
-Didrik BredesenLillomarka OL 1535:27 118:01
-Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 1553:10 135:44
-Olav Fjeld KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1567:27 150:01
-Arvid GunérusGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1589:24 171:58
-Mathias LeroyerFreidig 3590:28 173:02
-Vili MiettinenLynx 2615:23 197:57
-Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1630:00 212:34
-Per LindgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 11638:22 220:56
-Wilmer RexSundsvalls OK 2650:19 232:53
-Samuel NorénOK Enen 1669:30 252:04
-Albert PavlasekCzech West O-team 2686:48 269:22
-Emmet BergstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1713:43 296:17
-Antti LindqvistSK Uusi 1716:56 299:30
-Stefan NorlinIFK Enskede 2717:10 299:44
-Eric MattssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4718:40 301:14
-Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla 1719:30 302:04
-Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge 1721:24 303:58
-Daniela RennerHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9722:04 304:38
-Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1731:59 314:33
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag