10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 7 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1474:10 0:00
2Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1482:42 8:32
3Niklas AldénOK Linné 1482:43 8:33
4Joni HirvikallioKoovee 1483:15 9:05
5Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1485:42 11:32
6Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1487:37 13:27
7Jesse LaukkarinenHalden SK 1488:15 14:05
8Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1488:55 14:45
9Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 1491:47 17:37
10Gaute FriestadNTNUI 1491:49 17:39
11Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1491:50 17:40
12Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1491:51 17:41
13Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 1492:34 18:24
14Thomas LandqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1494:21 20:11
15Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1494:46 20:36
16Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1495:46 21:36
17Damien RenardOK Denseln 1502:49 28:39
18Simon HedlundÄrla IF 1505:45 31:35
19Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1507:45 33:35
20Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2508:39 34:29
21Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 1510:24 36:14
22Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1511:01 36:51
23Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1511:56 37:46
24Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK 1514:01 39:51
25Ken PeetersOK Linné 2514:08 39:58
26Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1514:46 40:36
27Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 1515:42 41:32
28Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynx 1516:10 42:00
29Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 1516:44 42:34
30Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1517:04 42:54
31Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1521:01 46:51
32Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 1521:03 46:53
33Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 1522:27 48:17
34Erik LindgrenOK Tisaren 1524:13 50:03
35Alex VirtalaPargas IF 1524:21 50:11
36Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion 1531:33 57:23
37Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK 1532:46 58:36
38Simon LarssonOK Hällen 1533:56 59:46
39Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1537:53 63:43
40Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1537:54 63:44
41Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 2544:35 70:25
42Evgeniy GodlevskiyHiisirasti 1546:53 72:43
43Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1547:25 73:15
44Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1547:25 73:15
45Håvard VassendenFrol IL / Verdal OK 1547:33 73:23
46Henrikas PauzasIGTISA 1547:51 73:41
47Matthieu PuechHalden SK 2548:10 74:00
48Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2548:39 74:29
49Saku ValkilaTurun Suunnistajat 1549:05 74:55
50Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1549:16 75:06
51Anton UllerKils OK 1549:17 75:07
52Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 1549:20 75:10
53Beat RothNydalens SK 2553:18 79:08
54Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1556:37 82:27
55Tobias KristensenNTNUI 2557:44 83:34
56Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 1558:02 83:52
57Aleksei ZemliakovKuzmolovo 1558:14 84:04
58Marc ProbstOL Norska 1559:09 84:59
59Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1559:15 85:05
60Kristian SaloOK Trian 1560:17 86:07
61Linus LarssonOK Kåre 1563:26 89:16
62Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2566:46 92:36
63David HectorSnättringe SK 1567:50 93:40
64Artturi HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1568:47 94:37
65Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2569:24 95:14
66Susen LöschÄrla IF 2570:11 96:01
67Anton ÖsterbladKarlskrona SOK 1571:16 97:06
68Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1572:27 98:17
69Hampus NyströmIF Hagen 1573:40 99:30
70Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1574:14 100:04
71Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1574:38 100:28
72Marcus HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1574:46 100:36
73Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2576:04 101:54
74Jegor KostylevIFK Mora OK 2576:18 102:08
75Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2577:45 103:35
76Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1578:37 104:27
77Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK 1579:00 104:50
78Mattias GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1582:29 108:19
79Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1583:11 109:01
80Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1586:03 111:53
81Joel Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2586:11 112:01
82Marijonas GipasOK Ravinen 2586:12 112:02
83Anton LifRehns BK 1587:31 113:21
84Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan Suunnistajat 1588:53 114:43
85Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 3590:03 115:53
86Albin BjörnuddIFK Umeå 1590:17 116:07
87Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2591:59 117:49
88Mikael DonnerOK77 1592:07 117:57
89Trygve MyhrAsker SK 1597:48 123:38
90Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 2598:39 124:29
91Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2604:40 130:30
92Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2606:49 132:39
93Dmitry StepanovNord West 1607:09 132:59
94Michal SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1607:11 133:01
95Jukka AuvinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1607:14 133:04
96Michal BestaJönköpings OK 1607:22 133:12
97Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1607:27 133:17
98Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 3609:48 135:38
99Isak OlssonOK Orion 2614:17 140:07
100Filip SalénBergnäsets AIK 1614:21 140:11
101Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln 2614:33 140:23
102Marius BakkeFossum IF 1615:09 140:59
103Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1615:11 141:01
104Måns ErikssonSundsvalls OK 1615:24 141:14
105Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 2616:06 141:56
106Emil BoströmOK Linné 3616:11 142:01
107Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2616:12 142:02
108Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 1616:24 142:14
109Torbjörn JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 2616:57 142:47
110Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 1618:05 143:55
111Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK 1619:29 145:19
112Helena StrandOK Landehof 1621:15 147:05
113Taras RachukOK Södertörn 1621:55 147:45
114Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering 1622:06 147:56
115Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 1622:31 148:21
116Anders SöderlinKamrat och IF KIF 1624:21 150:11
117Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 2624:46 150:36
118Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1624:59 150:49
119Jonas GrønliFreidig 2628:37 154:27
120Gustav PermanOK Tyr 1628:50 154:40
121Simon FlankegårdSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1630:08 155:58
122Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 2630:57 156:47
123Tobias Janzon SjöstedtOK Hällen 2632:32 158:22
124Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 2633:30 159:20
125Max LarssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2633:52 159:42
126Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1634:20 160:10
127Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1634:23 160:13
128Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 3636:15 162:05
129Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2638:50 164:40
130Jonatan AuneHalden SK 3639:44 165:34
131Harri MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1640:13 166:03
132Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2642:36 168:26
133Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3643:38 169:28
134Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 3643:44 169:34
135Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 3643:45 169:35
136Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK 1643:53 169:43
137Filip LindqvistTäby OK 1645:35 171:25
138Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 1646:32 172:22
139Antti RaatikainenSotkamon Jymy 1648:55 174:45
140Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 1650:12 176:02
141Mårten OlssonGävle OK 1650:13 176:03
142Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 1650:19 176:09
143Johan HerbstVästerås SOK 1652:04 177:54
144David MelinOK Rodhen 1655:09 180:59
145Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens SK 3655:14 181:04
146Ond?ej MacekFinspångs SOK 1663:50 189:40
147Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1665:24 191:14
148Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK 1666:44 192:34
149Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK 1667:24 193:14
150Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1668:36 194:26
151Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1668:53 194:43
152Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1670:28 196:18
153Jonathan Borup JacobsenOK Pan Århus 3672:39 198:29
154Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 1681:42 207:32
155Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 2681:44 207:34
156Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1684:58 210:48
157Joel BerringCentrum OK 1685:00 210:50
158Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 1685:30 211:20
159Mikko MyllymäkiU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1686:38 212:28
160Joona NolviRastikarhut 1686:51 212:41
161Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2687:36 213:26
162Piero TurraG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1688:31 214:21
163Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1688:33 214:23
164Roger WiikIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1689:21 215:11
165Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1690:03 215:53
166Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3692:08 217:58
167Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL 2692:22 218:12
168Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL 1693:14 219:04
169Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1693:18 219:08
170Zdenek HejdukCzech West O-team 1695:27 221:17
171Loke HedbergLunds OK 1695:40 221:30
172Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 2696:23 222:13
173Erik MånssonOK Klemmingen 1696:27 222:17
174Gjermund UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1697:17 223:07
175Marcus SvenssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1698:54 224:44
176Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1701:13 227:03
177Esben Ø. PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1703:17 229:07
178Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2704:09 229:59
179Johan BertsOK Alehof 1704:20 230:10
180Håkan LindbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1704:56 230:46
181Linus LindbergSkogslöparna 1705:03 230:53
182Michal NowakUKS Orientus Lodz 1707:07 232:57
183Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1707:38 233:28
184Otto ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1708:59 234:49
185Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1714:11 240:01
186Anders NilssonOK Orion 3714:41 240:31
187Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1715:03 240:53
188Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1715:46 241:36
189Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 4716:14 242:04
190Christer LindellLinköpings OK 2722:12 248:02
191Hans JensenFalkenbergs OK 1722:22 248:12
192Olivier Estela40team 1722:43 248:33
193Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 2722:44 248:34
194Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 2727:16 253:06
195Jussi LempinenHauhon Sisu 1727:51 253:41
196Hallvard KorenOK Moss 1740:12 266:02
197Thomas BergstrandBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1741:06 266:56
198Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1741:16 267:06
199Jörgen JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3742:30 268:20
200John HansenKristiansand OK 2742:56 268:46
201Ola ErikssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5743:34 269:24
202Runar HafskjuldNTNUI 4744:56 270:46
203Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1746:38 272:28
204Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 4750:03 275:53
205Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1750:39 276:29
206Filip ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2750:51 276:41
207Viktor JemthIF Thor 1751:01 276:51
208Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1751:12 277:02
209Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL 3751:35 277:25
210Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK 1752:42 278:32
211Linus AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1753:30 279:20
212Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 3762:41 288:31
213Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2767:30 293:20
214Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1767:36 293:26
215Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 2767:44 293:34
216Emrik LindFK Herkules 1770:25 296:15
217Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1771:05 296:55
218Vik AasenNTNUI 5771:41 297:31
219Axel HedströmJämtland United777:39 303:29
220Per OlssonOK Kontinent 1780:32 306:22
221Tuomas OjanenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1781:42 307:32
222Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK 1785:51 311:41
223Stefan BergOK Enen 1787:57 313:47
224Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1788:59 314:49
225Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK 1789:22 315:12
226Elin FredinOK Nackhe 1789:46 315:36
227Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6791:35 317:25
228Mats JohanssonSol Tranås 1793:19 319:09
229Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2793:31 319:21
230Theo LövdahlGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1796:01 321:51
231Niklas JambrénGöteborgs SK 1800:24 326:14
232Vit StefanNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko800:28 326:18
233Victor BeischerIK Uven 1802:53 328:43
234Kari OjalainenSK Vuoksi 1805:16 331:06
235Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2810:35 336:25
236Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1810:42 336:32
237Martin AnderssonSjövalla FK 1811:52 337:42
238Andreas BjörnvikOK Skogsfalken 2811:55 337:45
239Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK 2813:53 339:43
240Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 2814:23 340:13
241Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2815:11 341:01
242Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1820:45 346:35
243Zuzanna GielecAzymut 45 Gdynia 1822:54 348:44
244Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2822:57 348:47
245Mikko RonkainenASS Cavemen 1824:32 350:22
246Tomas FridénOK Gränsen 1826:28 352:18
247Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 1829:38 355:28
248Erik NederheimTäby OK 2832:23 358:13
249Felix GustafssonLunds OK 3834:47 360:37
250Marcus TimgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2834:54 360:44
251Anika GassnerLinköpings OK 3835:19 361:09
252Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1836:56 362:46
253Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 2838:21 364:11
254Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2839:12 365:02
255Tero MäkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3842:04 367:54
256Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1842:14 368:04
257Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 1842:22 368:12
258Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1844:07 369:57
259Selma LarssonLunds OK 4845:18 371:08
260Urban LarssonOK Gipen 1847:31 373:21
261Fredrik StamfjordFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2851:24 377:14
262Ellinor VejlensGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3852:16 378:06
263Finn BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 2852:51 378:41
264Wilmer LindblomKungälvs OK 1853:06 378:56
265Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 2854:36 380:26
266Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1854:41 380:31
267Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1855:03 380:53
268Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK 2855:15 381:05
269Jesper HenrikssonOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1855:57 381:47
270Carolina JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL 1856:50 382:40
271Magnus EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 1858:27 384:17
272Jan LindhJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3858:46 384:36
273Magnus RörstamFrosta OK 1858:56 384:46
274Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK 2860:38 386:28
275Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiö 1860:52 386:42
276Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 3861:07 386:57
277Dennis RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2861:16 387:06
278Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2861:55 387:45
279Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 2863:01 388:51
280Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1863:02 388:52
281Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2869:23 395:13
282Jonas KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK876:19 402:09
283Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3882:36 408:26
284Torben SchorlemmerBallerup OK 1886:54 412:44
285Jan SørensenOK Sorø 1891:41 417:31
286Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL 1893:30 419:20
287Annika SundvallJärla Orientering 3896:09 421:59
-Simon FriskJärla Orientering 1521:30 47:20
-Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 1546:47 72:37
-Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 1567:58 93:48
-Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti 2616:21 142:11
-Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2616:49 142:39
-Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3668:11 194:01
-Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn 2675:06 200:56
-Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1691:08 216:58
-Benjamin GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1715:55 241:45
-Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1719:09 244:59
-Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2735:53 261:43
-Jan WahlströmMalmö OK 1738:44 264:34
-Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2751:22 277:12
-Birk F. SætnanFossum IF 2769:04 294:54
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2782:03 307:53
-Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1797:04 322:54
-Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1811:16 337:06
-Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2841:29 367:19
-Mikel KorhonenKorven Honka 1842:11 368:01
-Ragnar OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3852:57 378:47
-Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde 1853:26 379:16
-Camilla AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1881:01 406:51
-Deborah GoodwinWCOC 1913:19 439:09
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer