10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 7 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1405:44 0:00
2Jannis BonekOK Linné 1408:18 2:34
3Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1408:25 2:41
4Niklas CarlssonOK Ravinen 1408:50 3:06
5Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1409:18 3:34
6Vojtěch SýkoraKoovee 1409:24 3:40
7Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1410:55 5:11
8Emil ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 1412:18 6:34
9Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1413:51 8:07
10Elis PetersonOK Denseln 1415:48 10:04
11Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1417:10 11:26
12Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1417:17 11:33
13Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1417:29 11:45
14Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1417:53 12:09
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1419:18 13:34
16Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1421:21 15:37
17Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1421:45 16:01
18Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1422:57 17:13
19Rasmus SvantessonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2426:03 20:19
20Niklas EkströmMS Parma 1426:10 20:26
21Simon LundinOK Kåre 1426:40 20:56
22Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1426:43 20:59
23Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti 1428:05 22:21
24Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1428:20 22:36
25Andreas UllerKils OK 1429:21 23:37
26Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1430:52 25:08
27Marek MinarTurun Metsänkävijät 1431:01 25:17
28Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 1431:21 25:37
29Per LindmanJärla Orientering 1431:42 25:58
30Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1431:45 26:01
31Simon WengerOL Norska 1431:56 26:12
32Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 2431:59 26:15
33Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1434:37 28:53
34Janis TamuzsNavi 1435:23 29:39
35Victor ImarkTullinge SK 1435:25 29:41
36Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2435:28 29:44
37Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1435:46 30:02
38Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 1438:24 32:40
39Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1441:39 35:55
40Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1442:34 36:50
41Martin JohnssonSnättringe SK 1445:43 39:59
42Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1450:15 44:31
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1451:30 45:46
44Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1453:15 47:31
45Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1453:16 47:32
46Axel AaldeNydalens SK 2454:20 48:36
47Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1455:17 49:33
48Tuve MöllerOK Linné 2456:54 51:10
49Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen 1459:30 53:46
50Rainer KujalaLynx 1460:01 54:17
51Vesa KankaanpääOK77 1460:53 55:09
52Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 2461:54 56:10
53Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2461:57 56:13
54Bastien ThenozAngelniemen Ankkuri 1462:10 56:26
55Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1462:12 56:28
56Onni VepsäläinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1462:38 56:54
57Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1463:25 57:41
58Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 3463:54 58:10
59Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1464:05 58:21
60Josh BeechIKHP Huskvarna 2464:11 58:27
61Juuso EkolaLapuan Virkiä 1464:41 58:57
62Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2465:03 59:19
63Christer GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 1465:26 59:42
64Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2466:18 60:34
65Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3467:09 61:25
66Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2467:54 62:10
67Per EkNyköpings OK 1468:26 62:42
68Elis IversAttunda OK 1469:43 63:59
69Casper BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1469:45 64:01
70Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2471:51 66:07
71Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2474:52 69:08
72Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1477:32 71:48
73Klas GrönkvistJönköpings OK 1480:05 74:21
74Emils LazdansÄrla IF 1480:54 75:10
75Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3481:02 75:18
76Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3481:44 76:00
77Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2482:02 76:18
78Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 1482:06 76:22
79Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården 1482:30 76:46
80Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2486:02 80:18
81Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1486:26 80:42
82Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 1486:56 81:12
83Axel BrattOK Orion 2488:40 82:56
84Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1488:59 83:15
85Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1489:08 83:24
86Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1493:57 88:13
87Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK 2496:03 90:19
88Anders SelinFK Göingarna 1496:19 90:35
89Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK 1497:13 91:29
90Pavel KlaskaTSM Praha 1497:13 91:29
91Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1499:57 94:13
92Jon HanssonOK Kåre 2500:46 95:02
93Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 1502:02 96:18
94Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 3502:22 96:38
95Christer IvarssonOK Södertörn 1504:04 98:20
96Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 1505:20 99:36
97Hugo HoetzelOOB TJ Turnov 1506:31 100:47
98Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 1507:43 101:59
99Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 1507:49 102:05
100Jonne PitkänenSuunta Jyväskylä 1507:58 102:14
101Kalle TauraValkeakosken Haka 1508:19 102:35
102Rolf AlstadFrol IL 1508:48 103:04
103Jakob EklundOK Rodhen 1512:24 106:40
104Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 2513:04 107:20
105Axel TrofastTullinge SK 2513:28 107:44
106Lasse GrønHalden SK 3514:39 108:55
107Oskar HeksemBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1515:07 109:23
108Alfred DanielssonIFK Mora OK 2515:21 109:37
109Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 1515:22 109:38
110Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1516:19 110:35
111Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2516:25 110:41
112Thomas JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1516:44 111:00
113Michal NouzaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1521:14 115:30
114Simon FlankegårdSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1521:44 116:00
115Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 1524:06 118:22
116Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1524:14 118:30
117Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1524:47 119:03
118Filip GummessonKalmar OK 1524:50 119:06
119Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1525:10 119:26
120Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1526:21 120:37
121Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1527:28 121:44
122Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2528:49 123:05
123Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen 1530:23 124:39
124Johan StarkVästerviks OK 1531:17 125:33
125Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 1531:33 125:49
126Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1532:58 127:14
127Pihla HäkkinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1533:12 127:28
128Petr MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1534:59 129:15
129Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 1534:59 129:15
130Peter GrendelmeierSOK Viljan 1535:03 129:19
131Oskar KarlinCentrum OK 1535:51 130:07
132Ulf HägglundSkellefteå OK 1535:55 130:11
133Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 1537:43 131:59
134Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 1538:56 133:12
135Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1539:20 133:36
136Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2539:44 134:00
137Jan LeisingerOK Linné 4539:51 134:07
138Janne KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1540:32 134:48
139Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1541:37 135:53
140Tomas LandovskyKobra Bratislava 1541:44 136:00
141Agris SturisSaldus OK 1542:48 137:04
142Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1542:57 137:13
143Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 5544:17 138:33
144Ola DåsnesMjøs-o 1544:32 138:48
145Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 2546:16 140:32
146Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4546:21 140:37
147Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1548:22 142:38
148Markus HirschBækkelagets SK 2548:53 143:09
149Håvard RønningenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1549:06 143:22
150Per BjurströmOK Tisaren 2549:14 143:30
151Vegard Østlid BagstevoldKongsberg OL 1550:34 144:50
152Rickard JakobssonEksjö SOK 2553:04 147:20
153Tomas RayOK77 / Pargas IF 2553:19 147:35
154Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1555:55 150:11
155Mikael RubenssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2556:06 150:22
156Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1556:16 150:32
157Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 3556:17 150:33
158Fredrik LevinGotlands OF 1556:43 150:59
159Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 1557:48 152:04
160Peter RydesäterRehns BK 1557:49 152:05
161Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 2559:43 153:59
162Klockar Mattias NääsLeksands OK 1560:53 155:09
163Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 2561:07 155:23
164Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1561:08 155:24
165Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK 3561:12 155:28
166Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 1561:57 156:13
167Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 2562:29 156:45
168Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL 1562:38 156:54
169Björn LjungquistTäby OK 1563:24 157:40
170Zdeněk JanůKVS Šumperk 1567:16 161:32
171Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1568:00 162:16
172Elna ForsbergIKHP 10@10 lag 6568:21 162:37
173Liam HogedalMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1568:59 163:15
174Jonas HickenIL Koll 1569:24 163:40
175Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK 2569:53 164:09
176Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 2570:02 164:18
177Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 2570:07 164:23
178Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1570:16 164:32
179Henrik SpångmyrDomnarvets GOIF 1571:31 165:47
180Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1572:20 166:36
181Mette VarjolaKoovee 2572:32 166:48
182Herman RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3572:55 167:11
183Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 1572:58 167:14
184Karl PalmKamrat och IF KIF 1574:11 168:27
185Johan GrahnNTNUI 4574:40 168:56
186Pär JanssonOK Djerf 1574:50 169:06
187Helene NilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8575:33 169:49
188Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1575:37 169:53
189Lars-Ivar AarsethNydalens SK 5576:15 170:31
190Simon KappelOK Tyr 2576:19 170:35
191Laura PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1576:21 170:37
192Magnus ErikssonSol Tranås 1576:50 171:06
193Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 2579:01 173:17
194Arne DirdalHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1579:45 174:01
195Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2580:06 174:22
196Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof 1580:42 174:58
197Oscar OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 10581:11 175:27
198Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3582:07 176:23
199Anna OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 5582:37 176:53
200Lars DanielsonMatteus SI 1583:20 177:36
201Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1584:12 178:28
202Rebecka SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3584:40 178:56
203Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1587:40 181:56
204Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1588:06 182:22
205Elias AndenæsAsker SK 1589:55 184:11
206Vegar ArnesenFredrikstad SK 2590:35 184:51
207Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 2593:01 187:17
208Kaapo NärväLynx 2594:10 188:26
209Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL 3594:36 188:52
210Emma KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2597:17 191:33
211Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 3599:04 193:20
212Albin SkottÅmåls OK 1602:53 197:09
213Thomas BergstrandUddevalla OK 1604:28 198:44
214Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2604:30 198:46
215Alexander LjungquistHellas Orientering 1604:50 199:06
216David StrömbäckFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3605:49 200:05
217Eric SjögrenKöping-Kolsva OK 1606:02 200:18
218Erik LingIKHP 10@10 lag 12606:04 200:20
219Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1612:56 207:12
220Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik 1613:02 207:18
221Niclas ClashammarNyköpings OK 2613:33 207:49
222Håkan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1617:01 211:17
223Gustav MelanderOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2617:40 211:56
224Rasmus LundströmAttunda OK 2619:58 214:14
225Markus OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 7621:08 215:24
226Stella RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4622:20 216:36
227Sturle FurlandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1623:32 217:48
228Eric HasselströmOK Renen 1627:40 221:56
229Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1627:46 222:02
230Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK 2630:22 224:38
231Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1630:58 225:14
232Krister GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1631:17 225:33
233Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1631:43 225:59
234Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2631:57 226:13
235Daniel GlimténFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2632:26 226:42
236Peter LindvallHaninge SOK 1634:08 228:24
237Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 6634:10 228:26
238Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna 2635:25 229:41
239Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 1635:50 230:06
240Linnea SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1637:32 231:48
241Albin KarlsmoIK Uven 1642:01 236:17
242Malin HolmqvistIKHP 10@10 lag 9642:46 237:02
243Henrik WiknerMölndal Outdoor IF 1654:15 248:31
244Daniel RejmentCentrum OK 2654:41 248:57
245Niclas LidströmJämtland United658:01 252:17
246Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2658:36 252:52
247Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1660:40 254:56
248Christofher RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1660:41 254:57
249Mikael PihlbladSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3662:05 256:21
250Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1665:25 259:41
251Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF 2666:59 261:15
252Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto 1669:13 263:29
253Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 3674:20 268:36
254Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL 2674:38 268:54
255Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1677:00 271:16
256Olle SandénOK Södertörn 2684:30 278:46
257Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3684:42 278:58
258Jonas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1689:44 284:00
259Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1696:39 290:55
260Hugo HedquistKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2697:16 291:32
261Lovisa KroksmyrKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3704:39 298:55
262Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 2706:11 300:27
263Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1706:19 300:35
264Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 2708:39 302:55
265Kari VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3712:24 306:40
266Oscar AnderssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3718:16 312:32
267Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3719:34 313:50
268Manuel DelgadoGD4C 1722:06 316:22
269Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 1722:16 316:32
270Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 1729:14 323:30
271Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2733:07 327:23
272Arild AndersenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2734:30 328:46
273Pia Young VikNydalens SK 4748:09 342:25
274Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1750:13 344:29
275Anna NorrbomFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2753:39 347:55
276Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1758:57 353:13
277Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2761:00 355:16
278Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2761:08 355:24
279Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2767:10 361:26
280Mikael HedinJärfälla OK 3773:02 367:18
281Christer NordströmIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3789:13 383:29
282David PalsgaardSøllerød OK 2799:30 393:46
283Lars KarlssonOK Gränsen 1802:37 396:53
284Olav BakkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2816:36 410:52
285Michalina IwanowskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1845:41 439:57
-Raphael MasliahNTNUI 2428:43 22:59
-Timo TantaniniHalden SK 2456:19 50:35
-Gustav JörgOK Tyr 1539:21 133:37
-Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1552:43 146:59
-Ellen ThorsénGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1571:29 165:45
-Mari EidsmoFreidig 3572:24 166:40
-Calle Randåker BokedalSjövalla FK 1612:44 207:00
-Åsa EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11621:21 215:37
-Jan PivecCzech West O-team 2653:06 247:22
-Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1654:01 248:17
-Roger WiikIF Sturla 1680:49 275:05
-Anton AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby 1709:02 303:18
-Amelie JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4733:30 327:46
-Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2737:57 332:13
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1753:35 347:51
-Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1765:49 360:05
-Joakim JacobssonOK Gynge 1782:51 377:07
-Sanna JanssonHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9787:48 382:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag