10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 5 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lukas LilandOK Linné 1331:22 0:00
2Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1331:24 0:02
3Jonas SoldiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1331:26 0:04
4Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1331:27 0:05
5Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 1331:32 0:10
6Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1331:39 0:17
7Arvid NordIKHP Huskvarna 1331:47 0:25
8Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1331:51 0:29
9Konstantin SerebryanitskiiIFK Mora OK 1332:11 0:49
10Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1337:32 6:10
11Timo SildKoovee 1337:33 6:11
12Isak JonssonNTNUI 1337:36 6:14
13Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1337:42 6:20
14Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1337:49 6:27
15Martin RoudnýHalden SK 1342:27 11:05
16Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1342:32 11:10
17John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1342:41 11:19
18Yury TambasovMS Parma 1343:51 12:29
19Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1345:09 13:47
20Daniel HubmannOL Norska 1345:16 13:54
21Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1345:17 13:55
22Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1345:21 13:59
23Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1345:27 14:05
24Håkon Jarvis DrageTyrving IL 1345:30 14:08
25Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1345:34 14:12
26Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 1345:35 14:13
27Jonas AnderssonKils OK 1345:36 14:14
28Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 1345:38 14:16
29Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1345:59 14:37
30Arturs PaulinsKalevan Rasti 1347:48 16:26
31Linus Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2347:50 16:28
32Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1347:52 16:30
33Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2347:54 16:32
34Daniel ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1348:11 16:49
35Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1353:39 22:17
36Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1354:40 23:18
37Pau LLorens CaellasNavi 1357:34 26:12
38Loic MartyOK Hällen 1357:36 26:14
39František KolovskýFreidig 1357:55 26:33
40Daniil KashinTurun Metsänkävijät 2358:09 26:47
41Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1358:49 27:27
42Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1359:21 27:59
43Laurits Bidstrup MøllerTurun Suunnistajat 1359:25 28:03
44Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1359:40 28:18
45Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1360:22 29:00
46Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2363:39 32:17
47Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1363:49 32:27
48Topi AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1369:22 38:00
49Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1372:55 41:33
50Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1375:14 43:52
51Antti ParjanneLynx 1375:22 44:00
52Filip KubinaNydalens SK 2375:23 44:01
53Toby ScottTyrving IL 2375:29 44:07
54Andreas McConvilleOK Linné 2375:29 44:07
55Mikko PajukangasLapuan Virkiä 1375:31 44:09
56Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1375:35 44:13
57Hannes HolmbackOK77 1375:35 44:13
58Petter Marki ErichsenNydalens SK 3375:37 44:15
59Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2375:38 44:16
60Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2375:47 44:25
61Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2375:51 44:29
62Anselm ReichenbachNTNUI 3376:08 44:46
63Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 1376:13 44:51
64Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 1376:20 44:58
65Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1377:19 45:57
66Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1377:21 45:59
67Eero TurkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2377:48 46:26
68Riku GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2380:58 49:36
69Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2381:04 49:42
70Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1381:47 50:25
71Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1383:26 52:04
72Jaakko LeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1384:29 53:07
73Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1384:32 53:10
74Mattias ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 2385:56 54:34
75Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1390:15 58:53
76Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1390:46 59:24
77Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1395:15 63:53
78Nils MagnussonOK Denseln 2395:15 63:53
79Hugo SetthagenIFK Lidingö SOK 2395:31 64:09
80Matiss SauliteÄrla IF 1395:57 64:35
81Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3395:59 64:37
82Simon StanonikVästerås SOK 1397:02 65:40
83Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1397:15 65:53
84Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 3397:16 65:54
85Simo MertanenLappeen Riento 1398:33 67:11
86Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1403:03 71:41
87Albin WeidenFK Göingarna 1403:31 72:09
88Hugo LindellOK Roxen 1403:36 72:14
89Hugo UnossonOK Orion 2403:38 72:16
90Albert MaresTSM Praha 1406:12 74:50
91Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1406:37 75:15
92Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 3406:41 75:19
93Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1408:07 76:45
94Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1408:09 76:47
95Jonas RessemFrol IL 1408:10 76:48
96Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka 1408:13 76:51
97Oleksandr MarchukOK Södertörn 1408:14 76:52
98Jeronym KamenickyOOB TJ Turnov 1408:15 76:53
99Olle BergstedtLinköpings OK 1412:10 80:48
100Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 1414:32 83:10
101Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1414:35 83:13
102Kristian AlgersSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1415:10 83:48
103Simon JakobssonVästerviks OK 1415:15 83:53
104Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2415:27 84:05
105Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2415:35 84:13
106Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Kåre 2416:00 84:38
107Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2416:09 84:47
108Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä 1416:16 84:54
109Dominykas DuliusOK Roslagen 1417:48 86:26
110Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 1418:03 86:41
111Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraIF Thor 1418:11 86:49
112Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1418:34 87:12
113Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK 1420:26 89:04
114Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1420:37 89:15
115Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 3421:21 89:59
116Mark PurkisBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1423:41 92:19
117Oliver Plassen BrandvolMjøs-o 1423:42 92:20
118Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 1426:40 95:18
119Martin HederskogKalmar OK 1427:08 95:46
120Robert BergTullinge SK 2428:06 96:44
121Simon SjöhedGävle OK 1428:38 97:16
122Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1428:43 97:21
123Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2428:46 97:24
124Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1429:14 97:52
125Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1429:51 98:29
126Ondrej MacekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1433:31 102:09
127Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1435:03 103:41
128Jonatan BjörnbergSkellefteå OK 1437:41 106:19
129Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1438:22 107:00
130Simen BallangrudBækkelagets SK 2438:26 107:04
131Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 1438:36 107:14
132Anders HorveiFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1438:45 107:23
133Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1438:57 107:35
134Anders SundinSkogslöparna 1438:59 107:37
135Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2439:00 107:38
136Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1439:10 107:48
137Lukas BartakKobra Bratislava 1439:13 107:51
138Matija RazumUmeå OK 1439:14 107:52
139Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1439:36 108:14
140Jacob KirkebySøllerød OK 1439:39 108:17
141Tom FahlénOK Njudung 1440:05 108:43
142Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1440:16 108:54
143Balázs MiaveczSävedalens AIK 2440:25 109:03
144Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 1440:31 109:09
145Fredrik BoströmSnättringe SK 2440:32 109:10
146Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan 1440:38 109:16
147Mikko KurkelaKoovee 2440:39 109:17
148Atis ReskisSaldus OK 1441:23 110:01
149Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1441:32 110:10
150Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 2441:34 110:12
151Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 2441:50 110:28
152Matyas PentekHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1442:02 110:40
153Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1442:16 110:54
154Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3446:08 114:46
155Mattias NilssonOK Linné 4446:18 114:56
156Tom KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1448:23 117:01
157Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 2449:44 118:22
158Rimvydas AlminasHellas Orientering 1449:59 118:37
159Sindre R HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1450:23 119:01
160Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll 1450:37 119:15
161Christoffer MelinOK77 / Pargas IF 2452:33 121:11
162Alfons EnellSol Tranås 1452:53 121:31
163Anette CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5452:58 121:36
164Even LindaasNTNUI 5453:00 121:38
165Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 1453:55 122:33
166Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 3453:59 122:37
167Jørgen WoldFredrikstad SK 2454:00 122:38
168Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1454:25 123:03
169Joakim StåhlOK Hammaren 1455:01 123:39
170Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 1455:18 123:56
171Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1457:25 126:03
172Magnus FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4457:43 126:21
173Andreas JanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8458:08 126:46
174Jon EklundLeksands OK 1460:03 128:41
175Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1460:19 128:57
176Ulf JohanssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1461:38 130:16
177Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1465:45 134:23
178Nils KörleOK Landehof 1466:17 134:55
179Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 2466:23 135:01
180Ondřej JílekKVS Šumperk 1466:27 135:05
181John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1466:37 135:15
182Erik GustafssonFreidig 2467:11 135:49
183Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1467:13 135:51
184Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1467:19 135:57
185Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1467:37 136:15
186Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1467:39 136:17
187Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1467:42 136:20
188Erik HolmbergIKHP 10@10 lag 3467:56 136:34
189Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3468:01 136:39
190Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1468:07 136:45
191Adam GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 10468:19 136:57
192Per WiréhnAsker SK 1468:48 137:26
193Hans LundgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 6468:49 137:27
194Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr 2468:56 137:34
195Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2469:14 137:52
196Jonas JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 2469:45 138:23
197Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 3469:46 138:24
198Gustav LidénOK Nolaskogsarna 1472:13 140:51
199Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2472:24 141:02
200Fredrik BartschJärfälla OK 2472:28 141:06
201Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 2472:47 141:25
202Bengt ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 12473:27 142:05
203Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 1473:52 142:30
204Albert MollénTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1473:59 142:37
205Erik Bäcklund EkvallMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1479:52 148:30
206Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 4481:06 149:44
207Fredrik JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1481:20 149:58
208Jonas ViklundMatteus SI 1482:08 150:46
209Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2482:22 151:00
210Trond LundTyrving IL 3482:24 151:02
211Esten KorenNydalens SK 5482:27 151:05
212Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1482:56 151:34
213Matias KoponenLynx 2484:30 153:08
214Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2489:36 158:14
215Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK 1490:48 159:26
216Tomas JohanssonÅmåls OK 1491:53 160:31
217Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1492:07 160:45
218Isa S EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 4492:33 161:11
219Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK 1492:41 161:19
220Victor BeischerIK Uven 1492:54 161:32
221Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1492:55 161:33
222Rickard KjellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3498:43 167:21
223Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2498:54 167:32
224Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1499:16 167:54
225Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1499:52 168:30
226David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1499:54 168:32
227Johan MyrénOK Orion 3500:07 168:45
228Thomas JohanssonOK Renen 1501:27 170:05
229Anders WestbomSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1502:24 171:02
230Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1504:42 173:20
231Marcus SennevikIKHP 10@10 lag 7506:24 175:02
232Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1506:37 175:15
233Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2507:10 175:48
234Arvid RinaldoOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2507:31 176:09
235Tibor WaeberJämtland United509:23 178:01
236Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2509:23 178:01
237Einar ErikssonAttunda OK 2511:36 180:14
238Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1515:19 183:57
239Simon WesthUlricehamns OK 2515:54 184:32
240Eva ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 9516:06 184:44
241Tobias ThorssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2517:17 185:55
242Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 2517:23 186:01
243Hans-Petter EikedalenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1520:30 189:08
244Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1521:04 189:42
245Nils JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1523:32 192:10
246Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1531:55 200:33
247Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6532:28 201:06
248Stefan BergOK Enen 1532:39 201:17
249Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1533:10 201:48
250Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1534:14 202:52
251Luis LeiteGD4C 1534:53 203:31
252Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1536:42 205:20
253Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 2537:23 206:01
254Oscar GründerÄrla IF 2538:07 206:45
255Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3538:13 206:51
256Joel BerringCentrum OK 2538:16 206:54
257Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2540:41 209:19
258Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1541:32 210:10
259Per JemthIF Thor 2544:50 213:28
260Arnaud WackOK Södertörn 2545:02 213:40
261Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1551:02 219:40
262Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1551:04 219:42
263Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3552:27 221:05
264Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3552:47 221:25
265Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3556:16 224:54
266Henrik SparrLudvika OK 1570:49 239:27
267Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1573:29 242:07
268Bartlomiej MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1575:51 244:29
269Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1578:56 247:34
270Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1580:51 249:29
271Lars HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2582:40 251:18
272Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3585:26 254:04
273Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2585:49 254:27
274John E ErikssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3586:34 255:12
275Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2588:56 257:34
276Jonas GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2593:30 262:08
277Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3596:13 264:51
278Jan EhnbergFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2596:26 265:04
279Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2611:01 279:39
280Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2620:04 288:42
281Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1621:05 289:43
282Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2630:38 299:16
283Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1638:12 306:50
284Adam TrepacKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2643:42 312:20
285Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3674:43 343:21
286Steffen HartmannIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3691:31 360:09
287Simon PhilibertSøllerød OK 2737:20 405:58
288Trond K NylandNydalens SK 4773:31 442:09
-Henrik Fredriksen AasNTNUI 2345:15 13:53
-Csaba GerberHalden SK 2375:12 43:50
-Mikko HulkkonenSK Uusi 1395:21 63:59
-Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1435:06 103:44
-Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 1440:28 109:06
-Håkon HolstadFreidig 3466:22 135:00
-Klas KarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11501:41 170:19
-Šimon MagliaCzech West O-team 2544:56 213:34
-Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1574:36 243:14
-Frej FredmanIFK Enskede 2589:38 258:16
-Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1590:13 258:51
-Emanuel NäslundÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4608:28 277:06
-Mats JeppssonOK Gynge 1617:06 285:44
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag