10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 5 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1360:50 0:00
2Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1360:54 0:04
3Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1366:29 5:39
4Lucas BassetOK Linné 1366:48 5:58
5Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 1367:07 6:17
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL 1368:01 7:11
7Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1368:03 7:13
8Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1368:04 7:14
9Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 1368:05 7:15
10Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1368:06 7:16
11Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1368:11 7:21
12Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK 1368:13 7:23
13Jani LakanenKoovee 1368:15 7:25
14Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1371:16 10:26
15Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1371:21 10:31
16Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1373:39 12:49
17Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1375:22 14:32
18Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1376:23 15:33
19Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1376:31 15:41
20Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2376:53 16:03
21Erik HaajanenPargas IF 1378:13 17:23
22Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1378:13 17:23
23Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1378:25 17:35
24Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1378:33 17:43
25Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1379:51 19:01
26Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1379:53 19:03
27Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1379:59 19:09
28Janne MänkärläLynx 1385:45 24:55
29Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1386:15 25:25
30Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1386:37 25:47
31Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1386:59 26:09
32Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1387:00 26:10
33Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2387:03 26:13
34Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1390:04 29:14
35Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1391:50 31:00
36Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1393:16 32:26
37Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1393:20 32:30
38Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1393:38 32:48
39Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1395:34 34:44
40Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1398:05 37:15
41Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1400:52 40:02
42Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1402:28 41:38
43Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot 1402:31 41:41
44Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1402:58 42:08
45Tobias AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1403:02 42:12
46Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 1404:28 43:38
47Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1404:38 43:48
48Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 2405:56 45:06
49Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 2407:29 46:39
50Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1407:49 46:59
51Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2408:10 47:20
52Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1408:12 47:22
53Emil SeveliusOK Trian 1408:43 47:53
54Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1408:51 48:01
55Michael DubachOL Norska 1409:10 48:20
56Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 1410:13 49:23
57Olof SkoglundKils OK 1410:16 49:26
58Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1412:18 51:28
59Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1412:19 51:29
60Matthew FellbaumTurun Metsänkävijät 2412:55 52:05
61Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 2413:21 52:31
62Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1415:37 54:47
63Gustav ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1415:57 55:07
64Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2420:08 59:18
65Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1420:56 60:06
66Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1422:52 62:02
67Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2423:07 62:17
68Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1423:14 62:24
69Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1423:16 62:26
70Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1423:16 62:26
71Vit KostejnÄrla IF 2425:36 64:46
72Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1426:13 65:23
73Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1426:22 65:32
74Nicola MüllerIFK Mora OK 2426:28 65:38
75Vit Bravent'Kristiansand OK 1427:44 66:54
76Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1430:11 69:21
77Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1433:03 72:13
78Charlie StoltRehns BK 1433:16 72:26
79Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 2433:57 73:07
80Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1434:43 73:53
81Per WiréhnAsker SK 1435:16 74:26
82Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2436:46 75:56
83Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2437:53 77:03
84Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2438:00 77:10
85David LundstenIFK Umeå 1438:39 77:49
86Oskari SilventoinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1439:36 78:46
87Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1440:06 79:16
88Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1440:29 79:39
89Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3442:01 81:11
90Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2443:27 82:37
91Caj SnickarsOK77 1444:16 83:26
92Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2446:03 85:13
93Mathias HallJärla Orientering 2446:10 85:20
94Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2446:15 85:25
95Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2446:24 85:34
96Simon LarssonSävedalens AIK 2446:33 85:43
97Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1447:22 86:32
98Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 1447:37 86:47
99Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 3450:05 89:15
100Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1453:16 92:26
101Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1454:41 93:51
102Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2456:11 95:21
103Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1456:25 95:35
104Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1456:33 95:43
105Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 2458:17 97:27
106Thorstein WangNTNUI 3459:22 98:32
107Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3460:03 99:13
108Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2460:20 99:30
109Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1461:02 100:12
110Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 1461:37 100:47
111Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2462:14 101:24
112Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1462:15 101:25
113Michael WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1463:14 102:24
114Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1464:48 103:58
115Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 2465:21 104:31
116Martin KrivdaK.O.B. Choce? 1467:00 106:10
117Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1467:41 106:51
118Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1467:42 106:52
119Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2469:29 108:39
120Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 1469:59 109:09
121Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 3470:10 109:20
122Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1470:11 109:21
123Mattias JohanssonKamrat och IF KIF 1470:16 109:26
124Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1470:32 109:42
125Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 1470:39 109:49
126Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2470:40 109:50
127Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 1470:47 109:57
128Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 1471:04 110:14
129Karl PetterssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2471:51 111:01
130Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 3471:59 111:09
131Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1472:38 111:48
132Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 1473:39 112:49
133Anton HänströmTäby OK 1474:34 113:44
134Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 1475:26 114:36
135Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3475:28 114:38
136Jørgen TegdanFreidig 2475:31 114:41
137Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1475:46 114:56
138Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2479:21 118:31
139Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1480:44 119:54
140Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1480:58 120:08
141Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 1482:44 121:54
142Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3483:14 122:24
143Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy 1483:54 123:04
144Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 1484:22 123:32
145Anders GustafssonIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1485:05 124:15
146Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1485:23 124:33
147Jiri VistejnCzech West O-team 1492:31 131:41
148Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1494:45 133:55
149Axel BlomFrölunda OL 1494:59 134:09
150Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 3495:19 134:29
151Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2495:46 134:56
152Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1495:47 134:57
153Mattias WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1497:06 136:16
154Håkan PalmFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1497:20 136:30
155Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3499:48 138:58
156Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3499:53 139:03
157Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1500:57 140:07
158Andreas Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1503:42 142:52
159Lars LarssonU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1503:51 143:01
160Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1504:11 143:21
161Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1505:32 144:42
162Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1505:49 144:59
163Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1505:51 145:01
164August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1507:48 146:58
165Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3507:54 147:04
166Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1508:10 147:20
167Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1508:12 147:22
168Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1508:25 147:35
169Šimon Mare?ekFinspångs SOK 1515:17 154:27
170Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1516:55 156:05
171Per FredbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1517:22 156:32
172Simone BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1517:45 156:55
173Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 2517:47 156:57
174Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1518:03 157:13
175Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1519:51 159:01
176Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1520:03 159:13
177Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 2520:08 159:18
178Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2520:13 159:23
179Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1521:51 161:01
180Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1522:35 161:45
181Johann Lasouche40team 1523:20 162:30
182Torstein HoleNydalens SK 4524:05 163:15
183Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 1524:11 163:21
184Jens Kristian PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1524:23 163:33
185Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 1524:49 163:59
186Andreas LundholmUmeå OK 1525:17 164:27
187August KollbergEksjö SOK 2527:16 166:26
188Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1527:31 166:41
189William NilssonNyköpings OK 2527:50 167:00
190Knut Ivar JohansenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1536:23 175:33
191Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1536:29 175:39
192Johan MyrénOK Orion 3536:42 175:52
193Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1539:30 178:40
194Henrik UpsalBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1541:17 180:27
195Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2543:22 182:32
196Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2543:30 182:40
197Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe 1543:43 182:53
198Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 4544:42 183:52
199Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2546:09 185:19
200Maria Von SchmalenséeHaninge SOK 1546:36 185:46
201Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1547:06 186:16
202Anders OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1548:07 187:17
203Egil EideTyrving IL 3551:10 190:20
204Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5552:00 191:10
205Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1554:52 194:02
206Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1559:21 198:31
207John Olav RundeKristiansand OK 2561:21 200:31
208Pontus ForsbergOK Kullingshof 1564:22 203:32
209Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1565:47 204:57
210Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3566:17 205:27
211Robert FredriksenNTNUI 4566:17 205:27
212Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1568:05 207:15
213Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2570:12 209:22
214Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 3576:29 215:39
215Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1576:47 215:57
216Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2578:39 217:49
217Simon EngelHässleholms OK 1578:41 217:51
218Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2580:47 219:57
219Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 2584:41 223:51
220Erik LauriFK Herkules 1584:43 223:53
221Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1587:18 226:28
222Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1588:00 227:10
223Ola LestebergKongsberg OL 1588:02 227:12
224Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK 1590:26 229:36
225Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1590:47 229:57
226Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1596:39 235:49
227Tuomas PulliASS Cavemen 1596:43 235:53
228Stefan LöfqvistGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1597:44 236:54
229Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2597:59 237:09
230Adam LiljaOK Enen 1601:05 240:15
231Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1602:11 241:21
232Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 6604:33 243:43
233Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1605:57 245:07
234Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1606:13 245:23
235Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1609:04 248:14
236Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken 2609:14 248:24
237Axel ErikssonOK Löftan 2609:57 249:07
238Daniel PoschSol Tranås 1611:59 251:09
239Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 2612:06 251:16
240Björn OlofssonJämtland United612:08 251:18
241Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1613:39 252:49
242Nora GrafferNTNUI 5614:05 253:15
243Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL 2614:13 253:23
244Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2615:37 254:47
245Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 1616:14 255:24
246Niklas LarssonIK Uven 1616:59 256:09
247Erik ViklundOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1617:00 256:10
248Peter GrahnGöteborgs SK 1620:00 259:10
249Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 1620:48 259:58
250Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1627:15 266:25
251Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2628:02 267:12
252Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1629:23 268:33
253Lars NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2634:34 273:44
254Grzegorz NowakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1634:44 273:54
255Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1640:01 279:11
256Magne SætherFredrikstad SK 3640:03 279:13
257Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1641:09 280:19
258Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1642:27 281:37
259Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2643:11 282:21
260Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL 1643:43 282:53
261Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3643:47 282:57
262Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1643:54 283:04
263Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK 3644:24 283:34
264Søren MadsenOK Sorø 1644:57 284:07
265Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2647:38 286:48
266David LarssonLunds OK 2651:02 290:12
267Håkan HanssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2651:24 290:34
268Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2652:41 291:51
269Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko652:52 292:02
270Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1658:37 297:47
271Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2659:28 298:38
272Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF 1660:24 299:34
273Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1667:15 306:25
274Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 2672:07 311:17
275Martin StrömgrenLinköpings OK 3673:19 312:29
276Olof PerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2676:22 315:32
277Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1677:48 316:58
278Stefan LybertVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK681:41 320:51
279Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3682:03 321:13
280Tomas NilssonOK Gipen 1688:06 327:16
281Steen StausholmFarumTisvilde OK 2703:59 343:09
282Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3714:52 354:02
283Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1715:18 354:28
284Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2715:44 354:54
285Agnes CarlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3731:01 370:11
286Anna HellnerLunds OK 4734:49 373:59
287Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1740:40 379:50
288Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK 2767:33 406:43
289Jamie RennieWCOC 1787:51 427:01
290Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 3815:01 454:11
291Olle WindeliusFrosta OK 1837:18 476:28
-David BejbomJärla Orientering 1366:33 5:43
-Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1415:08 54:18
-Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2421:13 60:23
-Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1422:47 61:57
-Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2465:20 104:30
-Axel NalbinFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1477:27 116:37
-Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2481:05 120:15
-Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2536:50 176:00
-Stefan GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2567:55 207:05
-Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF 2569:52 209:02
-Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1574:09 213:19
-Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 1577:52 217:02
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2616:32 255:42
-Mikael LöfvingIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3632:49 271:59
-Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1639:30 278:40
-Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2656:51 296:01
-Peter Friis ØstergaardAarhus 1900 orientering 1816:42 455:52
-Tobias FrichOK Roskilde 1824:00 463:10
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer