10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 4 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1201:08 0:00
2Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1202:09 1:01
3Olle KarlssonIKHP Huskvarna 1202:11 1:03
4Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 1202:16 1:08
5William PommerStora Tuna OK 1202:21 1:13
6Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1203:17 2:09
7Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 1203:21 2:13
8Oskar Spets StorhovOK Linné 1203:51 2:43
9Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1204:26 3:18
10Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1204:27 3:19
11Jani LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1204:27 3:19
12Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1204:33 3:25
13Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1204:47 3:39
14Anders VestølNTNUI 1204:49 3:41
15Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 2204:52 3:44
16Vili IhmePaimion Rasti 1204:55 3:47
17Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1205:40 4:32
18Fredrik GlänneforsOK Tisaren 1205:46 4:38
19Olle BoströmJärla Orientering 1206:15 5:07
20Eero LapilaMS Parma 1206:17 5:09
21Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1206:18 5:10
22Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1206:19 5:11
23Viktor WassénHalden SK 1206:20 5:12
24Daniel VandasKoovee 1206:21 5:13
25Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1207:38 6:30
26Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 1207:55 6:47
27Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 2208:57 7:49
28Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1209:06 7:58
29Peter ErikssonOK Kåre 1210:08 9:00
30Gustav OhlinBredaryds SOK 1210:21 9:13
31Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOK 1210:24 9:16
32Matthias NiggliOL Norska 1210:39 9:31
33Lukas OlmKils OK 1210:54 9:46
34Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1210:56 9:48
35Aleksi SopoNavi 1211:15 10:07
36Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1211:21 10:13
37Harald LarssonTullinge SK 1211:24 10:16
38Jonas GrønliFreidig 1213:36 12:28
39Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1214:07 12:59
40Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1214:36 13:28
41Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1215:33 14:25
42Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1215:42 14:34
43Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 1217:16 16:08
44Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1217:22 16:14
45Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 1217:24 16:16
46Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 2217:39 16:31
47Janis KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2217:57 16:49
48Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 2218:35 17:27
49Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1219:37 18:29
50Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 2220:09 19:01
51Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2220:25 19:17
52Lars SandstadNTNUI 3221:41 20:33
53Joakim HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 2221:44 20:36
54Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1221:58 20:50
55Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1222:24 21:16
56Joel NilssonJönköpings OK 1223:30 22:22
57Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1223:32 22:24
58Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1224:02 22:54
59Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3225:07 23:59
60Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1225:42 24:34
61Aapo AaltioOK77 1225:44 24:36
62Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1226:03 24:55
63Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2226:05 24:57
64Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1226:13 25:05
65Sindre Østgulen DeiszNydalens SK 2226:58 25:50
66Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1227:01 25:53
67Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1227:01 25:53
68Miikka KetonenLapuan Virkiä 1228:25 27:17
69Joel WallnerAttunda OK 1228:27 27:19
70Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2228:29 27:21
71Peter OlinLinköpings OK 1228:31 27:23
72Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2229:05 27:57
73Simo KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1229:07 27:59
74Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1230:19 29:11
75Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2231:15 30:07
76Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 2231:17 30:09
77Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 1231:26 30:18
78Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 3231:36 30:28
79Anders BoströmJärfälla OK 1232:13 31:05
80Erik LindOK Linné 3232:28 31:20
81Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK 1232:51 31:43
82Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1233:55 32:47
83Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK 2233:55 32:47
84Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 1233:58 32:50
85Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1234:27 33:19
86Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1234:31 33:23
87Per BrolundOK Denseln 2234:50 33:42
88Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 1235:52 34:44
89Loke HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2235:54 34:46
90Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1235:55 34:47
91Štěpán WaldhauserOOB TJ Turnov 1236:54 35:46
92Magnus BlåuddOK Rodhen 1237:25 36:17
93Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1237:31 36:23
94Marek SterbaUSK Praha 1237:38 36:30
95Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1238:13 37:05
96Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1239:11 38:03
97Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1240:43 39:35
98Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1240:49 39:41
99Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2241:23 40:15
100Emil StørmerFossum IF 1242:31 41:23
101Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1242:33 41:25
102Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 1242:43 41:35
103Kevin RommetvedtFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1242:45 41:37
104Vegard RessemFrol IL 1244:21 43:13
105Erik SisellGävle OK 1244:30 43:22
106Tomas HolasKarlskrona SOK 1244:31 43:23
107Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1245:23 44:15
108Martin MelisikTSM Praha 1245:41 44:33
109Tomas SyrovyKobra Bratislava 1245:48 44:40
110David NemecCzech West O-team 1247:38 46:30
111Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 3248:48 47:40
112Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2248:50 47:42
113Ivan ForsgrenOK Kåre 2248:53 47:45
114Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2249:58 48:50
115Jakob Schøier KovstedFarum Tisvilde OK 1250:14 49:06
116Noa HelgarsTäby OK 1250:26 49:18
117Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1250:31 49:23
118Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1250:37 49:29
119Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1250:47 49:39
120Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 1250:53 49:45
121Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1251:19 50:11
122Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1253:59 52:51
123Erik HannrupIF Thor 1254:00 52:52
124Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1254:51 53:43
125Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 2255:28 54:20
126Niklas ProforsBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1257:01 55:53
127Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK 2257:02 55:54
128Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1257:05 55:57
129Jevgenijs SprogisSaldus OK 1257:06 55:58
130Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 2257:54 56:46
131Fredrik EllinKalmar OK 1257:55 56:47
132Peder HaugaardHalden SK 3258:48 57:40
133Sara GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 5259:07 57:59
134Jessica NilssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1259:23 58:15
135Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2260:29 59:21
136Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1261:10 60:02
137Johan WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1261:21 60:13
138Jesper SchüllerqvistVästerviks OK 1261:27 60:19
139Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2263:06 61:58
140Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1263:32 62:24
141Tomas StenströmOK Linné 4263:33 62:25
142Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1263:55 62:47
143Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 2264:22 63:14
144Stefan ErikssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1264:38 63:30
145Erik SundbergStora Tuna OK 3264:52 63:44
146Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1265:48 64:40
147Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2266:16 65:08
148Joel SchüleKoovee 2266:33 65:25
149Bjørn Anders FlågenNTNUI 5266:38 65:30
150Carl LundinAlfta-Ösa OK 1266:48 65:40
151Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3267:22 66:14
152Joacim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1267:25 66:17
153Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan 1267:30 66:22
154Daniel EleniusCentrum OK 1267:42 66:34
155Mikko SalervoOK77 / Pargas IF 2267:54 66:46
156Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK 3267:59 66:51
157Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK 2268:02 66:54
158Martin SandOK Tisaren 2268:24 67:16
159Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1269:07 67:59
160Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1269:11 68:03
161Saana KuusinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1269:14 68:06
162Tobias BieringHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1269:20 68:12
163Magnus HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 1270:38 69:30
164Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1271:08 70:00
165Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK 2271:45 70:37
166Per FranssonOK Njudung 1272:37 71:29
167Henrik HellmanJärla Orientering 2272:39 71:31
168Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1272:42 71:34
169Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1273:05 71:57
170Anders WadstenOK Landehof 1273:48 72:40
171Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1273:51 72:43
172Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2273:53 72:45
173Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1274:18 73:10
174Anders JoelssonMatteus SI 1274:22 73:14
175Vegard GrønliFreidig 2275:09 74:01
176Pontus FunkeLeksands OK 1275:49 74:41
177Martin LammFrölunda OL 1275:55 74:47
178Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1276:35 75:27
179Amanda BlennowIKHP 10@10 lag 12277:05 75:57
180Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4277:19 76:11
181Antti SainioSK Uusi 1278:06 76:58
182Sami IsoherranenLynx 2280:07 78:59
183Jan GrahnIK Uven 1280:15 79:07
184Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1280:32 79:24
185Sophia BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 6281:09 80:01
186Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof 1281:40 80:32
187Marcus RamströmIKHP 10@10 lag 8283:53 82:45
188Hans BrolundFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3284:18 83:10
189Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2284:22 83:14
190Eivind HoffTyrving IL 3284:37 83:29
191Bo EngdahlIL Koll 1285:31 84:23
192Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1285:34 84:26
193Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK 3286:08 85:00
194Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2286:49 85:41
195Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1287:43 86:35
196Emil KarlssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2287:56 86:48
197Jaani LantelaEspoon Suunta 2287:57 86:49
198Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1288:41 87:33
199Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1288:48 87:40
200Ondřej ŠrámekKVS Šumperk 1288:58 87:50
201Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1289:11 88:03
202Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1289:21 88:13
203Magnus JohanssonJämtland United289:22 88:14
204Rasmus PåledalTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1289:36 88:28
205Tilda PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 9289:46 88:38
206Peder RauanHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1290:10 89:02
207Martin SchagerlindMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1292:47 91:39
208Sixten WestlundOK Tyr 2292:50 91:42
209Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 1292:54 91:46
210Filip WidénHellas Orientering 1293:01 91:53
211Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 2296:02 94:54
212Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2297:29 96:21
213Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 5297:31 96:23
214Mikael LöfvingHelsingborgs SOK 1297:33 96:25
215Ella PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 3297:33 96:25
216Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1297:47 96:39
217Ida EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 10298:17 97:09
218Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1298:20 97:12
219Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1298:26 97:18
220Mats WelanderOK Djerf 1298:27 97:19
221Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1298:35 97:27
222Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK 2300:11 99:03
223Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 1300:13 99:05
224Johan EngströmOK Orion 3300:13 99:05
225Johanna JonssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4301:09 100:01
226Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1301:12 100:04
227Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1301:17 100:09
228Andreas UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 2302:25 101:17
229Mats JohnssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1302:25 101:17
230Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 1302:28 101:20
231Gisle NysæterIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1302:31 101:23
232Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1303:03 101:55
233Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1303:11 102:03
234Tobias KristensenNTNUI 4311:51 110:43
235Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 1312:16 111:08
236Šimon KolářOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2312:18 111:10
237Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK 1312:43 111:35
238Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1313:47 112:39
239Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK 1313:52 112:44
240Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1314:00 112:52
241Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2316:47 115:39
242Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2317:05 115:57
243Håkan HammarinIKHP 10@10 lag 7317:57 116:49
244Aliaksei VinchoGD4C 1317:58 116:50
245Patrik CorneliussonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2318:02 116:54
246Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1318:04 116:56
247Lauri VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3318:25 117:17
248Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2318:31 117:23
249Martin RidderstedtÄrla IF 2320:18 119:10
250Nils Anders DanielssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1322:14 121:06
251Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2322:37 121:29
252Hans-Christian HöieMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2323:59 122:51
253vacant Allerød OK 1325:06 123:58
254Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 6327:42 126:34
255Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1328:22 127:14
256Erik LauriFK Herkules 1329:23 128:15
257Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3333:55 132:47
258Tomas ÖbergOK Hällen 2334:39 133:31
259Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 2334:41 133:33
260Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1334:56 133:48
261Ludek FinstrleIFK Lidingö SOK 3334:57 133:49
262Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 1341:43 140:35
263Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3341:57 140:49
264Magnus EricssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3343:16 142:08
265Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2345:04 143:56
266Christer LarssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2346:31 145:23
267Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1349:18 148:10
268Anton UddCentrum OK 2350:22 149:14
269Stefan EnbergLudvika OK 1351:15 150:07
270Anders JennerGustavsbergs OK 1351:23 150:15
271Tomas PetterssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3352:16 151:08
272Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1352:18 151:10
273Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor 2354:44 153:36
274Johan SisellOK Södertörn 2358:18 157:10
275Morten PlougBallerup OK 1359:39 158:31
276Sofia HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2361:31 160:23
277Bartosz KotkowiakKOS BnO Szczecin 1363:24 162:16
278Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2364:52 163:44
279Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1370:12 169:04
280Hans Olav HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2374:09 173:01
281Svante JonsellLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2376:44 175:36
282Christian Eriksson SternerLinköpings OK 3377:10 176:02
283Per HultJönköpings OK 2382:14 181:06
284Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 1384:50 183:42
285Mattias PerssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4385:29 184:21
286Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 2385:43 184:35
287Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1390:37 189:29
288Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2427:15 226:07
289Peer StiansenNydalens SK 4431:03 229:55
290Jon SundbergJärfälla OK 3437:37 236:29
291Kennet NilssonIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3441:32 240:24
292Gunner SieSøllerød OK 2449:30 248:22
-Vegard GulbrandsenNTNUI 2217:44 16:36
-Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 2232:34 31:26
-Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1253:58 52:50
-Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1272:03 70:55
-Tomas HenrikssonFreidig 3297:52 96:44
-Elin GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 11326:19 125:11
-Marie BartosovaCzech West O-team 2339:09 138:01
-Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1344:41 143:33
-Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 1382:36 181:28
-Mikael GustafssonOK Gynge 1409:03 207:55
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag