10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 4 - 2,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1205:22 0:00
2Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1205:24 0:02
3Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1205:25 0:03
4Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1205:26 0:04
5Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1205:27 0:05
6Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 2205:28 0:06
7Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 1205:29 0:07
8Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1205:30 0:08
9Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1205:32 0:10
10Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1205:34 0:12
11Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1206:19 0:57
12Oleksandr KratovKoovee 1208:01 2:39
13Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1208:03 2:41
14Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 1208:03 2:41
15Artem PopovMS Parma 1208:05 2:43
16Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1208:05 2:43
17Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1208:06 2:44
18Duncan CoombsTyrving IL 1208:07 2:45
19Chris SmithardOK Pan-Kristianstad 1208:08 2:46
20Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1208:10 2:48
21Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1208:11 2:49
22Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1208:12 2:50
23Antti ParjanneLynx 1209:49 4:27
24Mats TroengOK Linné 2210:11 4:49
25Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1210:14 4:52
26Markus LivingOK Kåre 1210:15 4:53
27Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 1210:16 4:54
28Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1210:18 4:56
29Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo 1210:20 4:58
30Fredric PortinPargas IF 1212:21 6:59
31Topi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1212:23 7:01
32Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1212:24 7:02
33Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1212:26 7:04
34August MollénOK Denseln 1212:27 7:05
35Lukas LilandNydalens SK 1212:28 7:06
36Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1212:30 7:08
37Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1212:32 7:10
38Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1212:35 7:13
39Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1213:05 7:43
40Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1213:07 7:45
41Igor PopovHiisirasti 1213:09 7:47
42Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1214:19 8:57
43Aron BakoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1214:22 9:00
44Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1214:49 9:27
45Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1217:08 11:46
46Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1217:12 11:50
47Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1218:27 13:05
48Simon JakobssonFrol IL / Verdal OK 1218:30 13:08
49Jostein TandbergNTNUI 2218:31 13:09
50Mattis HoltFreidig 1218:34 13:12
51Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2218:39 13:17
52Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1218:53 13:31
53Stepan MudrakStora Tuna OK 2221:13 15:51
54Viktor LarssonÄrla IF 1221:15 15:53
55Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1221:17 15:55
56Térence RisseNydalens SK 2221:18 15:56
57Adrien DelenneHalden SK 2221:24 16:02
58Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1221:59 16:37
59Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1222:15 16:53
60Rolf WermelingerOL Norska 1222:18 16:56
61Emil ØbroOK Orion 1225:36 20:14
62Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1225:37 20:15
63Balazs MiaveczTampereen Pyrintö 2225:39 20:17
64Viktor ZackrissonÄrla IF 2225:40 20:18
65Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1225:41 20:19
66Carl-Johan FredmanHestra IF 1226:36 21:14
67Viktor SkoogKils OK 1228:22 23:00
68Jan BendákIFK Lidingö SOK 2228:23 23:01
69Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1228:31 23:09
70Mantas MartinkusIGTISA 1228:33 23:11
71Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1228:39 23:17
72Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1232:10 26:48
73Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2232:10 26:48
74Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 2232:15 26:53
75Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1232:25 27:03
76Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1234:13 28:51
77Daniel BogrenIF Hagen 1234:15 28:53
78Linus RappIFK Mora OK 2234:17 28:55
79Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 2234:20 28:58
80Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 1234:42 29:20
81Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2234:53 29:31
82Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 1234:57 29:35
83Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1235:00 29:38
84Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2235:26 30:04
85Krisztián LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2235:27 30:05
86Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1235:32 30:10
87Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK 1236:05 30:43
88Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK 1236:06 30:44
89Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1236:07 30:45
90Love CarlssonOK Orion 2236:13 30:51
91Jan BerggrenOK Denseln 2236:19 30:57
92Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1236:20 30:58
93Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1236:32 31:10
94Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1237:59 32:37
95Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1240:55 35:33
96Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 2240:58 35:36
97Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL 2240:59 35:37
98Boris NavratilJönköpings OK 1245:03 39:41
99Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2245:09 39:47
100Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1245:13 39:51
101Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3245:16 39:54
102Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 1245:26 40:04
103Filip AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1245:37 40:15
104Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1245:38 40:16
105Antti JärvenpääOK77 1245:43 40:21
106Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1245:52 40:30
107Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 2246:31 41:09
108Benjamin AnciauxOK Skogshjortarna 1246:32 41:10
109Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2246:35 41:13
110Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 1246:37 41:15
111Stanislav PolianytsiaOK Denseln 3247:39 42:17
112Kirill GurlevNord West 1252:22 47:00
113Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK 1252:41 47:19
114Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1253:08 47:46
115Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1253:19 47:57
116Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1253:23 48:01
117Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1253:35 48:13
118Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2253:44 48:22
119Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1256:26 51:04
120Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1256:27 51:05
121Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3256:31 51:09
122Thomas JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1256:34 51:12
123František KolovskýNTNUI 3256:53 51:31
124Lacho IlievHalden SK 3256:53 51:31
125Johan HerbertTäby OK 1257:42 52:20
126Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1257:44 52:22
127Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1257:46 52:24
128Per BerghTullinge SK 2257:55 52:33
129Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 2257:56 52:34
130Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1260:24 55:02
131Martin LammFrölunda OL 1260:26 55:04
132Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1261:45 56:23
133Anton HallorOK Tisaren 2262:03 56:41
134Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 2262:06 56:44
135Tuve MöllerOK Linné 3262:07 56:45
136Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1262:09 56:47
137Carl NäslundVästerås SOK 1262:10 56:48
138Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3262:32 57:10
139Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1262:36 57:14
140Eero LapilaMS Parma 2262:40 57:18
141Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1263:07 57:45
142Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1263:11 57:49
143Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1263:13 57:51
144Trond GjelstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1266:32 61:10
145Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1266:53 61:31
146Gisle NysæterPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1266:56 61:34
147Emil Beck LaursenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1266:58 61:36
148Ji?í ValešCzech West O-team 1267:03 61:41
149Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2267:07 61:45
150Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1267:07 61:45
151Sergiu FalaOK Ravinen 3267:08 61:46
152Casper ThygesenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1267:11 61:49
153Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1270:21 64:59
154Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1270:23 65:01
155Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 3270:24 65:02
156Timo VarisSotkamon Jymy 1270:26 65:04
157Jan BorilFinspångs SOK 1270:27 65:05
158Mikkel HoltFreidig 2270:30 65:08
159Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1270:31 65:09
160Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1270:32 65:10
161Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2270:33 65:11
162Ladislav SemradK.O.B. Choce? 1270:36 65:14
163Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1271:04 65:42
164Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1271:07 65:45
165Mark PurkisNydalens SK 3272:39 67:17
166Brent KeyGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1274:33 69:11
167Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3274:36 69:14
168Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2274:41 69:19
169Simon HardenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1275:00 69:38
170Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1276:06 70:44
171Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe 1279:09 73:47
172Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 3279:16 73:54
173Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1281:48 76:26
174Vladislav DevyatovSnättringe SK 2284:11 78:49
175Piotr PaszynskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1284:13 78:51
176Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1284:14 78:52
177Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 1284:15 78:53
178Audun BøeNTNUI 4284:17 78:55
179Daniel OlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1286:47 81:25
180Harald RoothOK Orion 4286:51 81:29
181Trond LundTyrving IL 3286:51 81:29
182Erik NeroFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1286:53 81:31
183Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1286:56 81:34
184Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2287:03 81:41
185Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1288:35 83:13
186Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1288:39 83:17
187Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 1289:03 83:41
188Daniel GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1289:28 84:06
189Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1289:49 84:27
190Juho KinniU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1289:52 84:30
191Hauk AssenNTNUI 5290:02 84:40
192Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1290:09 84:47
193Erik SchultzLunds OK 1290:15 84:53
194Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2290:30 85:08
195Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1291:12 85:50
196Henrik PerssonUmeå OK 1291:26 86:04
197Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2291:28 86:06
198Francois Plagnol40team 1291:30 86:08
199Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1291:42 86:20
200Hermanni SankeloRastikarhut 1291:56 86:34
201Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 4293:39 88:17
202Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 1293:50 88:28
203Tom OlaussonOK Orion 3293:55 88:33
204Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri 2294:00 88:38
205Björn AnderssonKarlskrona SOK 3294:06 88:44
206Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL 2294:07 88:45
207Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1294:13 88:51
208Per JanssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1297:03 91:41
209Walter BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1297:37 92:15
210Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1298:09 92:47
211Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2298:34 93:12
212Henrik AlbahnAllerød OK 1299:17 93:55
213Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1300:19 94:57
214Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2302:44 97:22
215Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1303:02 97:40
216Vidar SjögrenTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1303:10 97:48
217Henrik AnderssonHässleholms OK 1304:57 99:35
218Henrik BerlinHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5306:45 101:23
219Thomas LjungOK Kullingshof 1306:54 101:32
220Linus OlhansBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1306:56 101:34
221Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2308:11 102:49
222Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1308:30 103:08
223Erik JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2309:01 103:39
224Henric HöglindOK Pan-Kristianstad 3311:26 106:04
225Ørjan Svaland AasKristiansand OK 2311:29 106:07
226Pekka NiemeläTio Rättens Män 1319:45 114:23
227Krystof KaratsiolisKarlskrona SOK 2320:37 115:15
228Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1320:40 115:18
229Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2321:28 116:06
230Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1321:32 116:10
231Henrik TörnqvistOK Enen 1324:42 119:20
232Bo SegermanIF Thor 1327:39 122:17
233Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1327:41 122:19
234Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1327:43 122:21
235Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan 2328:25 123:03
236Bjørn MartiniAsker SK 2328:27 123:05
237Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1328:34 123:12
238Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1330:10 124:48
239Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6332:43 127:21
240Mika HiltunenASS Cavemen 1334:26 129:04
241Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 2336:13 130:51
242Niklas ÖsterlundUlricehamns OK 2339:39 134:17
243Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1339:40 134:18
244Victor ArvesvedIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3339:55 134:33
245Claes LundströmSkellefteå OK 1340:53 135:31
246Emil AnderssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2342:14 136:52
247Anders le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1342:16 136:54
248Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3342:18 136:56
249Axel BengtssonSol Tranås 1343:56 138:34
250Stefan LemurellSjövalla FK 1343:59 138:37
251Åke LarssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1344:04 138:42
252Sebastián OrdóñezJämtland United344:07 138:45
253Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko346:34 141:12
254Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken 2348:32 143:10
255Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 1348:34 143:12
256Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1350:00 144:38
257Simon LindbergIK Uven 1355:26 150:04
258Andreas Duc JørgensenFarumTisvilde OK 2355:37 150:15
259Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3355:38 150:16
260Mattias GrahnGöteborgs SK 1359:22 154:00
261Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1359:27 154:05
262Martin LindströmGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1359:27 154:05
263Emil SvenssonHjärnarps OL 1360:24 155:02
264Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK 3363:29 158:07
265Johan GustafsonLunds OK 2363:30 158:08
266Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2365:45 160:23
267Anton Werner LøhndorfSøllerød OK 2368:50 163:28
268Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1368:58 163:36
269Linus OlssonOK Gipen 1370:40 165:18
270André Didier GautierOK Sorø 1373:48 168:26
271Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1380:41 175:19
272Christian MittelhotzerLunds OK 3380:46 175:24
273Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK 2382:20 176:58
274Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2382:22 177:00
275Heide PerssonAndrarums IF 1384:41 179:19
276Joakim PerssonIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2384:45 179:23
277Joakim OlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK388:00 182:38
278Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 1388:51 183:29
279Maciej HeweltAzymut 45 Gdynia 1392:43 187:21
280Helge SolheimOppsal Orientering 2392:45 187:23
281Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2394:27 189:05
282Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 3394:31 189:09
283Mikael GardelinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2404:37 199:15
284Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1405:24 200:02
285Jaakko PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1411:37 206:15
286Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3412:57 207:35
287Junia BirgerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3417:07 211:45
288Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1422:28 217:06
289Mats EkmanTäby OK 2430:16 224:54
290Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 3431:04 225:42
291Emelie EklöfLunds OK 4435:38 230:16
292Joe SunleyWCOC 1479:18 273:56
293Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 2479:31 274:09
294André BjärbyFrosta OK 1515:09 309:47
-Timon SchweizerJärla Orientering 1206:12 0:50
-Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1225:36 20:14
-Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2234:16 28:54
-Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1234:17 28:55
-Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 2286:49 81:27
-Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1293:59 88:37
-Fredrik AnderssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2308:59 103:37
-Moltas ViebkeMalmö OK 1320:32 115:10
-Henning OttmerHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1354:10 148:48
-Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK 2354:48 149:26
-Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2378:16 172:54
-Søren Vestergaard ChristensenAarhus 1900 orientering 1479:24 274:02
-Allan SøgaardOK Roskilde 1548:38 343:16
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer