10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 3 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1190:08 0:00
2Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 1190:09 0:01
3Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1190:25 0:17
4Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 1191:11 1:03
5Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1191:15 1:07
6William PommerStora Tuna OK 1191:24 1:16
7Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1191:28 1:20
8Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1191:29 1:21
9Johan HöijOK Linné 1191:37 1:29
10Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2191:41 1:33
11Théo RadondyOK Hällen 1192:19 2:11
12Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1192:19 2:11
13Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI 1193:20 3:12
14Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1193:28 3:20
15Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1193:28 3:20
16Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1193:31 3:23
17Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1193:34 3:26
18Jonas NordströmTullinge SK 1193:48 3:40
19Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1194:26 4:18
20Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee 1194:26 4:18
21Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1194:28 4:20
22Henri KalveMS Parma 1194:35 4:27
23Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1194:44 4:36
24Zsolt LenkeiIFK Mora OK 1195:14 5:06
25Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1195:17 5:09
26Josef NordlundOK Linné 2195:21 5:13
27Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1195:25 5:17
28Ivan NikitinRehns BK 1195:41 5:33
29Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1195:48 5:40
30Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1196:53 6:45
31Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 1196:56 6:48
32Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 1197:22 7:14
33Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1197:29 7:21
34Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1197:43 7:35
35Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1197:44 7:36
36Joona HuilaHiisirasti 1197:46 7:38
37Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1198:23 8:15
38Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1198:29 8:21
39Sören NymalmPargas IF 1198:38 8:30
40Philippe AdamskiRajamäen Rykmentti 1199:09 9:01
41Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 1199:10 9:02
42Per BrolundOK Denseln 1199:16 9:08
43Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1199:20 9:12
44Lasse KauttoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1200:57 10:49
45Mikael SaloOK Trian 1200:59 10:51
46Søren SchwartzOK Pan Århus 1201:02 10:54
47Sebastian MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1201:03 10:55
48Henrik EklundVäxjö OK 1202:48 12:40
49Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 2203:37 13:29
50Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2204:12 14:04
51Vegard KittilsenFreidig 1204:18 14:10
52Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF 1204:38 14:30
53Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL / Verdal OK 1204:40 14:32
54Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri 1204:42 14:34
55Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 1204:46 14:38
56Simon DubachOL Norska 1204:58 14:50
57Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2205:21 15:13
58Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 2205:55 15:47
59Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1205:55 15:47
60Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1205:56 15:48
61Viktor WassénHalden SK 2206:23 16:15
62David MellinSundbybergs IK 1206:37 16:29
63Henrik AsklöfTampereen Pyrintö 2206:40 16:32
64Anton TynongÄrla IF 2206:58 16:50
65Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 1207:54 17:46
66Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF 1209:53 19:45
67Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 1210:30 20:22
68Olof Larén-SandgrenOK Orion 1210:59 20:51
69Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 1213:47 23:39
70Gustav WirénAttunda OK 1213:53 23:45
71Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 2213:57 23:49
72Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 2214:01 23:53
73Jan OlmKils OK 1214:04 23:56
74Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1215:31 25:23
75Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2217:09 27:01
76Samu LehtolaKangasala SK 1217:09 27:01
77Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1217:11 27:03
78Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1217:16 27:08
79Pierre MartinezOK Södertörn 2217:18 27:10
80Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat 1217:20 27:12
81Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2217:34 27:26
82Carl HolmbergIF Hagen 1217:44 27:36
83Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2217:51 27:43
84Emil RankkaOK Roxen 1218:01 27:53
85Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof 1218:46 28:38
86Jonas GustafssonTrollhättans SOK 1218:47 28:39
87Theodor WahlbomOK Orion 2218:54 28:46
88Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2219:50 29:42
89Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2219:54 29:46
90Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2219:54 29:46
91Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1220:34 30:26
92Mats NylundBredaryds SOK 1221:01 30:53
93Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 1221:07 30:59
94Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK 1221:23 31:15
95Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 1222:22 32:14
96Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2225:04 34:56
97Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 2225:11 35:03
98Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1225:17 35:09
99Oscar StenbackaOK77 1226:45 36:37
100Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1226:51 36:43
101Fredrik LarssonOK Södertörn 1227:10 37:02
102Mikael BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1227:12 37:04
103Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1227:29 37:21
104Johan LangerakJärfälla OK 1229:12 39:04
105Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3229:13 39:05
106Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2230:14 40:06
107Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1230:19 40:11
108Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 3230:24 40:16
109Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2230:44 40:36
110Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 1231:04 40:56
111Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 2231:17 41:09
112Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK 1231:26 41:18
113Ilya GusevNord West 1233:51 43:43
114Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1233:58 43:50
115Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1234:16 44:08
116Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1235:10 45:02
117Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1236:05 45:57
118Martin JohanssonOK Orinto 1236:09 46:01
119Christian ChristensenOK Pan Århus 2237:54 47:46
120Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1238:13 48:05
121Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1238:19 48:11
122Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1238:19 48:11
123Arto NiiranenKuopion Suunnistajat 1238:27 48:19
124Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 3238:35 48:27
125Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3238:46 48:38
126Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti 2238:55 48:47
127Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr 1239:00 48:52
128Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1239:25 49:17
129Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 3239:43 49:35
130Kristian VadHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1240:03 49:55
131Johan KärrströmTullinge SK 2240:32 50:24
132Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1240:54 50:46
133Stefan DahlOK Alehof 1241:37 51:29
134Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 2243:01 52:53
135Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3243:17 53:09
136Marius ØieMjøs-o 1243:59 53:51
137Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 1244:04 53:56
138Erik HanssonGävle OK 1244:07 53:59
139Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1244:34 54:26
140Steen PiilSøllerød OK 1244:57 54:49
141Olli ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1245:00 54:52
142Morten Ingmar Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1245:51 55:43
143Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2246:09 56:01
144Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2246:13 56:05
145Johan WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1246:31 56:23
146Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 1247:05 56:57
147Ulf TroengOK Linné 3247:19 57:11
148John McLellandOK Rodhen 1247:20 57:12
149Karl LundinOK Hällen 2247:21 57:13
150Per Olav GulbrandsenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1247:27 57:19
151Jonatan AronssonOK Tisaren 2247:27 57:19
152Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3247:57 57:49
153Fredrik WigertzLånghundra IF 1248:00 57:52
154Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1248:02 57:54
155Gustav ÅhrénMotala AIF OL 1249:53 59:45
156Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1250:06 59:58
157Jussi PiirainenSotkamon Jymy 1250:48 60:40
158Oskar SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1250:59 60:51
159Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1251:22 61:14
160Pavel SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1252:11 62:03
161Jørgen FiskumFreidig 2252:15 62:07
162Lisa JohanssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2253:12 63:04
163Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 1253:19 63:11
164Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1253:34 63:26
165Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1254:44 64:36
166Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3254:53 64:45
167Pontus HalldinKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2254:56 64:48
168Elias LjungqvistSävedalens AIK 3255:18 65:10
169Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3256:39 66:31
170Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1256:41 66:33
171Ari HiiriHauhon Sisu 1257:05 66:57
172Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1257:07 66:59
173Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1258:28 68:20
174Henrik MarkvardsenOK Pan Århus 3259:15 69:07
175Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe 1259:21 69:13
176Christian HolmboeTyrving IL 3260:23 70:15
177Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1263:09 73:01
178Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK 2264:03 73:55
179Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1264:06 73:58
180Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 4264:08 74:00
181Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 4264:58 74:50
182Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK 1266:15 76:07
183Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 1266:32 76:24
184Lukasz CharubaUKS Orientus Lodz 1267:19 77:11
185Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1267:22 77:14
186Håkan LindénBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1267:54 77:46
187Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 1268:03 77:55
188Erik IngemarssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1268:09 78:01
189Erlend BørliFossum IF 2268:11 78:03
190Pär EricsonNyköpings OK 2268:32 78:24
191Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5270:21 80:13
192Per GuståsLinköpings OK 2270:26 80:18
193Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1271:07 80:59
194Ulf JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1271:19 81:11
195Ivano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1271:40 81:32
196Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2271:58 81:50
197Lauri KilpinenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1272:03 81:55
198Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 3272:23 82:15
199Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1272:33 82:25
200Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1272:44 82:36
201Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1273:01 82:53
202Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1273:02 82:54
203Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1273:03 82:55
204Laurent Champigny40team 1273:04 82:56
205Kenneth KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 1273:20 83:12
206Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1273:24 83:16
207Roope RuuhialaRastikarhut 1274:10 84:02
208Peter Reibert HansenAllerød OK 1274:30 84:22
209Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri 2275:26 85:18
210Børge PedersenNydalens SK 4276:07 85:59
211Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1276:54 86:46
212Johan JacobssonOK Orion 3276:57 86:49
213Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL 2277:02 86:54
214Walter KellerDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1277:12 87:04
215Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1278:08 88:00
216Elis IversAttunda OK 2279:57 89:49
217Rasmus JonssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1280:34 90:26
218Lars HallabroHässleholms OK 1281:13 91:05
219Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1282:42 92:34
220Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 2284:44 94:36
221Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof 1285:34 95:26
222Vegard Fiane PedersenBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1287:31 97:23
223Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 2287:32 97:24
224Mattias KillanderHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5287:37 97:29
225Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 3288:42 98:34
226Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 2289:16 99:08
227Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 1289:37 99:29
228Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK 2292:35 102:27
229Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL 1295:03 104:55
230Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1295:31 105:23
231Simon BernerssonOK Enen 1296:48 106:40
232Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1297:14 107:06
233Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1301:08 111:00
234Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 2301:16 111:08
235Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 2302:09 112:01
236Janne NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1303:17 113:09
237Roger TynellOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1303:47 113:39
238Johan HanssonOK Löftan 2304:41 114:33
239Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 2304:47 114:39
240Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 2305:14 115:06
241Anton SegermanIF Thor 1305:46 115:38
242Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1308:46 118:38
243Mikko QvintusASS Cavemen 1309:15 119:07
244Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1311:01 120:53
245Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 6312:32 122:24
246Elina HansonKungälvs OK 2313:40 123:32
247Peter BrämersonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3315:39 125:31
248Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2316:45 126:37
249Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1316:54 126:46
250Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1317:33 127:25
251Jussi SalonenTurun Metsänkävijät 3317:38 127:30
252Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2320:09 130:01
253Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United320:53 130:45
254Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1321:06 130:58
255Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1321:24 131:16
256Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko324:12 134:04
257Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1325:04 134:56
258Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 1326:45 136:37
259Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 2326:48 136:40
260Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 1328:08 138:00
261Börje ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 2331:02 140:54
262Jan-Olof BogrenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3331:08 141:00
263Jonas HemlinIK Uven 1332:59 142:51
264Fredrik JohnssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1333:44 143:36
265Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2334:13 144:05
266Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK 3334:23 144:15
267Anders BorgHjärnarps OL 1339:51 149:43
268Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1340:15 150:07
269Christer ÖbergGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1340:28 150:20
270Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 1340:59 150:51
271Anders BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2340:59 150:51
272Yngve NilssonOK Gipen 1341:13 151:05
273Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1343:51 153:43
274Anders JonssonSøllerød OK 2349:55 159:47
275Kenneth LundOK Sorø 1350:04 159:56
276Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2352:31 162:23
277Morten PlougBallerup OK 1354:32 164:24
278Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering 2356:52 166:44
279Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2359:09 169:01
280Martin WendtLunds OK 3360:58 170:50
281Harald PerssonAndrarums IF 1362:06 171:58
282Ulf SkoglundIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2362:08 172:00
283Anders BerkelundVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK362:41 172:33
284Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1366:29 176:21
285Halvor HobølOppsal Orientering 2370:45 180:37
286Anna PestaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1370:46 180:38
287Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2373:48 183:40
288Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK 3374:00 183:52
289Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö 1375:43 185:35
290Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1381:25 191:17
291Greger WesterlundGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2382:38 192:30
292Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 3386:12 196:04
293Mikaela RönnbäckGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3392:15 202:07
294My HeinrupJärla Orientering 3395:32 205:24
295Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1399:32 209:24
296Marcus EkmanTäby OK 2406:44 216:36
297Elin HugossonLunds OK 4411:18 221:10
298Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 2453:35 263:27
299Jonty GoodwinWCOC 1455:02 264:54
300Leif SandgrenFrosta OK 1486:51 296:43
-Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät 1210:57 20:49
-Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1215:17 25:09
-David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2219:10 29:02
-Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1276:54 86:46
-Alfred ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2289:12 99:04
-Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 1302:28 112:20
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2334:40 144:32
-Maria KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1444:46 254:38
-John TripaxOK Roskilde 1522:29 332:21
-Helge HusuKorven Honka 1842:29 652:21
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer