10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 2 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 1111:11 0:00
2Alan CherryNydalens SK 1111:18 0:07
3Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1111:30 0:19
4Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1112:22 1:11
5Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 1112:29 1:18
6Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 1112:31 1:20
7Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1112:44 1:33
8Aleksi KarppinenNavi 1112:53 1:42
9Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1112:57 1:46
10Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1113:01 1:50
11Øyvind HjermstadIFK Göteborg Orientering 1113:03 1:52
12Martin DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 1113:05 1:54
13Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1113:07 1:56
14Emil WingstedtHalden SK 2113:09 1:58
15Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 2113:15 2:04
16Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 1113:19 2:08
17Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1114:54 3:43
18Olof SkoglundKils OK 1115:00 3:49
19Antti VäyrynenVehkalahden Veikot 1115:00 3:49
20Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 1115:06 3:55
21Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1115:12 4:01
22Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1115:19 4:08
23Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 1115:21 4:10
24Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1115:30 4:19
25Ville PasanenKalevan Rasti 2115:46 4:35
26Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1115:48 4:37
27Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37 1115:50 4:39
28Antoine BecaertOK Denseln 1115:55 4:44
29Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 1115:57 4:46
30Linus LundbergBredaryds SOK 1115:58 4:47
31Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 1116:00 4:49
32Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1116:11 5:00
33Aslak HeimdalNTNUI 3116:13 5:02
34David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1116:16 5:05
35Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1116:22 5:11
36Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1116:27 5:16
37Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 1116:29 5:18
38Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 1116:30 5:19
39Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 2116:43 5:32
40Linus RappIFK Mora OK 1116:45 5:34
41Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 1117:02 5:51
42Juho WesterlundKoovee 1117:05 5:54
43Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1117:07 5:56
44Remo RuchOL Norska 1117:29 6:18
45Sergey FedatsenkaJärla Orientering 1117:31 6:20
46Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 2117:32 6:21
47Ondra HlavacOK Linné 2117:42 6:31
48Mikkel HoltFreidig 1118:33 7:22
49Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1118:33 7:22
50Gaute FriestadNydalens SK 2118:34 7:23
51Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1118:48 7:37
52Rickard DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 2118:54 7:43
53Topias HelminenTampereen Pyrintö 2118:58 7:47
54Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1119:04 7:53
55Juuso ViskariLynx 1119:11 8:00
56Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 1119:32 8:21
57Björn CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1119:39 8:28
58Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1119:55 8:44
59Jesper LysellRehns BK 1119:57 8:46
60Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 2121:08 9:57
61Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2121:33 10:22
62Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 2122:01 10:50
63Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1122:20 11:09
64Nico KerkolaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1122:25 11:14
65Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä 1122:32 11:21
66Theis MunktvedFarum Tisvilde OK 1122:34 11:23
67Jonathan RayOK77 1122:34 11:23
68Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 1122:35 11:24
69Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1122:56 11:45
70Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 3122:57 11:46
71Emil JönssonTyrving IL 2123:05 11:54
72Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1123:34 12:23
73Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1124:06 12:55
74Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka 1124:21 13:10
75Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1124:23 13:12
76Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1124:27 13:16
77Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 2124:29 13:18
78Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 1124:32 13:21
79Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1124:36 13:25
80Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 1124:42 13:31
81Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2124:49 13:38
82Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK 1125:00 13:49
83Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1125:00 13:49
84Felix FrykfeldtIKHP 10@10 lag 5125:03 13:52
85Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1125:05 13:54
86Sondre LadimOK Moss 1125:23 14:12
87Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 1125:24 14:13
88Tomáš ZakouřilOOB TJ Turnov 1125:30 14:19
89Gaute FosstveitFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1126:07 14:56
90Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä 1127:06 15:55
91Tobias AlstadFrol IL 1127:15 16:04
92Niklas AldénOK Linné 3127:16 16:05
93Robert WallsténSnättringe SK 2127:26 16:15
94Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2127:34 16:23
95Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 1127:36 16:25
96Emils ZernisSaldus OK 1127:42 16:31
97David MellinSundbybergs IK 1127:49 16:38
98Hando AllmannRajamäen Rykmentti 1127:55 16:44
99Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 2128:01 16:50
100David LundstenIFK Umeå 1128:06 16:55
101Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 1128:07 16:56
102Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2128:11 17:00
103Milan MalačkaTSM Praha 1128:23 17:12
104Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3128:28 17:17
105Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 3128:29 17:18
106Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1128:30 17:19
107Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering 1129:20 18:09
108Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1129:31 18:20
109Jirka KostkaKarlskrona SOK 1129:35 18:24
110Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1129:48 18:37
111Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1129:50 18:39
112Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1130:18 19:07
113Per Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1130:21 19:10
114Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 1130:50 19:39
115Lars LienMjøs-o 1130:55 19:44
116Adam SjööarvOK Löftan 1130:59 19:48
117Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 1131:20 20:09
118Arne BerganKongsberg OL 1131:42 20:31
119Ola SvahnIFK Mora OK 2131:45 20:34
120Paavo LehtomäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37 2131:46 20:35
121Mattias JohanssonOK Kåre 2131:47 20:36
122Petr FodorKobra Bratislava 1131:52 20:41
123Alexander WestbergOK Tranan 1132:03 20:52
124Oliver Lindblad PetersenSöders-Tyresö 1132:09 20:58
125Björn BingerudOK Roxen 1132:14 21:03
126Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1132:26 21:15
127Victor HanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6132:28 21:17
128Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2132:28 21:17
129Jari HuttunenEksjö SOK 2132:33 21:22
130Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1132:36 21:25
131Emil FolinoOK Orion 2132:45 21:34
132Ondřej PovaCzech West O-team 1132:47 21:36
133Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 1132:57 21:46
134Michal BlahaUSK Praha 1134:00 22:49
135Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1134:23 23:12
136Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1134:27 23:16
137Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1134:31 23:20
138Andreas DaleBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1134:32 23:21
139Jere SimolaKoovee 2134:41 23:30
140Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 2134:45 23:34
141Paavo LahtiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1134:58 23:47
142Raúl FerraHalden SK 3135:01 23:50
143Valle LarssonIF Thor 1135:14 24:03
144Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1136:02 24:51
145Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2136:17 25:06
146Tomas PrasilOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1136:30 25:19
147Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 2137:21 26:10
148Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1137:36 26:25
149Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 1137:46 26:35
150Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 1137:48 26:37
151David MorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2137:54 26:43
152Felix JohnssonOK Linné 4138:12 27:01
153Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 1138:54 27:43
154Andreas EnglundIK Uven 1138:54 27:43
155Axel HedströmJämtland United139:01 27:50
156Arvid JonforsenGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1139:49 28:38
157Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 1139:52 28:41
158Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1140:11 29:00
159Johan LundvallTäby OK 1140:16 29:05
160Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 5140:49 29:38
161Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät 1140:51 29:40
162Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK 2140:53 29:42
163Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1141:10 29:59
164Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 1141:20 30:09
165Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1141:32 30:21
166Jesse LaukkarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3141:48 30:37
167Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1142:11 31:00
168Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK 3142:13 31:02
169Michael WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1142:16 31:05
170Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1142:31 31:20
171Erik JanssonKFUM Örebro OK 2142:53 31:42
172Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 1143:15 32:04
173Viktor FröbergÄrla IF 2143:18 32:07
174Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1143:37 32:26
175Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1143:41 32:30
176Juho NoponenEspoon Suunta 2143:46 32:35
177Torstein HoleNydalens SK 5143:49 32:38
178Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1144:19 33:08
179Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 2145:28 34:17
180Benjamin KorentoOK77 / Pargas IF 2145:32 34:21
181Otto TimbyUmeå OK 1145:42 34:31
182Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 2145:55 34:44
183Alf Petter LynumFreidig 2146:13 35:02
184Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 2146:34 35:23
185Vilmer NybergAsker SK 1146:46 35:35
186Christian SvenssonVästerviks OK 1146:52 35:41
187Kristian PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 8147:34 36:23
188Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4147:41 36:30
189Anders HolmOK Tisaren 2148:08 36:57
190Martin PonevFrölunda OL 1148:27 37:16
191Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1148:38 37:27
192Martin AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1148:45 37:34
193Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1148:59 37:48
194Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3148:59 37:48
195Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL 1149:18 38:07
196Antti IsoherranenLynx 2149:25 38:14
197Elin BjervaHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1150:05 38:54
198Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 1150:16 39:05
199Kurt MüllerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3150:18 39:07
200Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1150:29 39:18
201Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 2151:11 40:00
202Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 3152:06 40:55
203Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 1152:10 40:59
204Håkan PalmOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1152:35 41:24
205Ted JohnssonMatteus SI 1152:45 41:34
206Adam ŠtáblKVS Šumperk 1152:53 41:42
207Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 3153:21 42:10
208Anders DahlénOK Njudung 1153:44 42:33
209Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2154:11 43:00
210Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1154:23 43:12
211Michael ReinhartIKHP 10@10 lag 12154:52 43:41
212Anders DalinLeksands OK 1154:57 43:46
213Pontus BergströmOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1155:54 44:43
214Edvin MäkinenOK Hammaren 1156:14 45:03
215Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 2156:22 45:11
216Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1156:24 45:13
217Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1157:01 45:50
218Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 2157:42 46:31
219Tim LundbergOK Renen 1158:03 46:52
220Per EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1158:27 47:16
221Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll 1159:33 48:22
222Anders RosenvoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1159:33 48:22
223Tova RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9159:50 48:39
224Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1160:09 48:58
225Henrik LindbladOK Djerf 1160:31 49:20
226Oskar BlomFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2160:37 49:26
227Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1160:42 49:31
228Simon AnderssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1160:44 49:33
229Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 2160:50 49:39
230Lars HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2160:52 49:41
231Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi 1161:21 50:10
232Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1162:11 51:00
233Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1162:16 51:05
234Viktoria TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 7162:20 51:09
235Oleksii IgnatievFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3162:32 51:21
236Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1162:51 51:40
237Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2162:57 51:46
238Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2163:22 52:11
239Victor DelgadoGD4C 1163:29 52:18
240Emmy GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 4163:33 52:22
241Johan SundénVästerås SOK 2163:35 52:24
242Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK 1163:35 52:24
243Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1163:38 52:27
244Bo GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 3164:17 53:06
245Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1164:23 53:12
246Kasper VemdalUlricehamns OK 2164:53 53:42
247Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 2164:53 53:42
248Oscar JohanssonOK Orion 3165:10 53:59
249Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3166:01 54:50
250Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 2166:05 54:54
251Alice Svensson FinndahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10166:11 55:00
252Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3166:11 55:00
253Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2167:40 56:29
254Per KällvikÅmåls OK 1169:21 58:10
255Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 1169:27 58:16
256Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1169:29 58:18
257Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1170:21 59:10
258Mårten KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2170:26 59:15
259Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2170:35 59:24
260Aleksandra MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1172:48 61:37
261Rasmus SteenOK Enen 1173:05 61:54
262Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL 2173:23 62:12
263Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1175:47 64:36
264Jarkko KaplasSK Vuoksi 1176:25 65:14
265Roger HaapaniemiOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2176:48 65:37
266Kari LehtoÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4176:57 65:46
267Jakob A. GjedeboMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2182:22 71:11
268Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2182:33 71:22
269Peter NyströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1183:20 72:09
270Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 6184:21 73:10
271Thorstein WangNTNUI 4185:38 74:27
272Urpo VäänänenTio Rättens Män 1186:09 74:58
273Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1186:35 75:24
274Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2187:28 76:17
275Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1187:58 76:47
276Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 2188:05 76:54
277Jonas UllerKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2188:06 76:55
278Fredrik MouchardAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3188:46 77:35
279Nils Arvid WedmanLudvika OK 1188:55 77:44
280Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1189:00 77:49
281Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 3189:23 78:12
282Mattias LiefvendahlSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3189:26 78:15
283Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2196:05 84:54
284Per SandbergNydalens SK 4197:30 86:19
285Fredrik LindellIF Thor 2200:10 88:59
286Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2202:43 91:32
287Krister RosjöJönköpings OK 2203:10 91:59
288Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2203:56 92:45
289Mats ErikssonIFK Enskede 2203:59 92:48
290Andrei KuzminHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9204:20 93:09
291Magnus PorleKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3204:24 93:13
292Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK 1204:57 93:46
293Roger KihlbergLinköpings OK 3205:36 94:25
294Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1221:53 110:42
295Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2221:54 110:43
296Erik SchultzLunds OK 1226:30 115:19
297Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 3233:50 122:39
298Conny EkstrandIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3259:40 148:29
-Benjamin LeducNTNUI 2120:22 9:11
-Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orientering 1146:53 35:42
-Anton JonssonOK Tyr 1149:58 38:47
-Stefan SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 11173:17 62:06
-Anders GustafssonIF Sturla 1189:39 78:28
-Caspar PegardOK Gynge 1208:12 97:01
-David MetzNTNUI 7319:04 207:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag