10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 1154:17 0:00
2Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1154:18 0:01
3Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1154:22 0:05
4Lauri SildKoovee 1154:26 0:09
5Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1155:48 1:31
6Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1156:31 2:14
7Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1157:33 3:16
8Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1157:44 3:27
9Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1157:57 3:40
10Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1157:59 3:42
11Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 1158:04 3:47
12Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 1158:21 4:04
13Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1158:25 4:08
14Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1158:30 4:13
15Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1158:35 4:18
16Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1158:37 4:20
17Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1159:29 5:12
18Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1159:29 5:12
19Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1159:33 5:16
20Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1159:47 5:30
21Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1159:51 5:34
22Martin VisterFrol IL 1160:01 5:44
23Peeter PihlMS Parma 1160:02 5:45
24Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1160:02 5:45
25Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 1160:25 6:08
26Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1161:06 6:49
27Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1161:22 7:05
28Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2161:31 7:14
29Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1161:33 7:16
30Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2161:40 7:23
31Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1161:46 7:29
32Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1161:47 7:30
33Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1163:16 8:59
34Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1163:27 9:10
35Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1163:30 9:13
36Albin LillieströmFreidig 1163:34 9:17
37Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1163:52 9:35
38Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1163:54 9:37
39Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1164:08 9:51
40Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 1164:40 10:23
41David BejbomJärla Orientering 1166:40 12:23
42Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1166:50 12:33
43Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1167:38 13:21
44Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1167:44 13:27
45Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1168:32 14:15
46Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1168:33 14:16
47Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1168:34 14:17
48Johan HöijOK Linné 2168:40 14:23
49Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1169:52 15:35
50Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1169:53 15:36
51Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1169:57 15:40
52Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1171:17 17:00
53Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1171:17 17:00
54Viktor WassénHalden SK 2171:19 17:02
55Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1172:53 18:36
56Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1174:40 20:23
57Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2175:08 20:51
58Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1175:08 20:51
59Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2175:20 21:03
60Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2176:13 21:56
61Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2176:19 22:02
62Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1176:22 22:05
63Göran WinbladRehns BK 1176:24 22:07
64Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2176:32 22:15
65Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1176:33 22:16
66Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1176:49 22:32
67Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1176:51 22:34
68Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1177:27 23:10
69William PommerStora Tuna OK 2177:29 23:12
70Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1177:52 23:35
71Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1179:41 25:24
72Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1179:43 25:26
73Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1180:28 26:11
74Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2180:30 26:13
75Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1180:43 26:26
76Henrik OlssonTäby OK 1180:51 26:34
77Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1181:10 26:53
78Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1181:31 27:14
79Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1182:46 28:29
80Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1183:05 28:48
81Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1183:09 28:52
82Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2183:15 28:58
83Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3183:37 29:20
84Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1183:41 29:24
85Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1184:19 30:02
86Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1184:29 30:12
87Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1185:50 31:33
88Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2185:51 31:34
89Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2186:01 31:44
90Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1186:04 31:47
91Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1186:06 31:49
92Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1186:07 31:50
93Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1186:11 31:54
94Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1188:01 33:44
95Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2188:01 33:44
96Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1189:39 35:22
97Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1189:55 35:38
98Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2189:58 35:41
99Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1190:01 35:44
100Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1190:31 36:14
101August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3190:35 36:18
102Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1190:40 36:23
103Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1191:00 36:43
104Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1191:01 36:44
105Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1191:06 36:49
106Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1191:48 37:31
107Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1191:51 37:34
108Nikita StepanovNord West 1191:56 37:39
109Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1191:59 37:42
110Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2192:09 37:52
111Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2193:33 39:16
112Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2193:50 39:33
113Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1194:15 39:58
114Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1194:18 40:01
115Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1195:06 40:49
116Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1195:11 40:54
117Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1195:22 41:05
118Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3195:50 41:33
119Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2196:08 41:51
120Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1196:10 41:53
121Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1196:11 41:54
122Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2196:12 41:55
123Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3196:13 41:56
124Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2197:23 43:06
125Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1197:23 43:06
126Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1197:31 43:14
127Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3197:33 43:16
128Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1197:33 43:16
129Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1197:35 43:18
130Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1198:03 43:46
131Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1199:01 44:44
132Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3199:11 44:54
133Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1199:18 45:01
134Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2199:54 45:37
135Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2200:21 46:04
136Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1200:26 46:09
137Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2200:29 46:12
138Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2200:42 46:25
139Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2202:06 47:49
140Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1203:16 48:59
141Per EkNyköpings OK 2204:14 49:57
142Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2204:53 50:36
143Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1204:56 50:39
144Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1205:58 51:41
145Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2206:02 51:45
146Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1206:04 51:47
147Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2206:07 51:50
148Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1206:20 52:03
149Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1206:44 52:27
150Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1207:58 53:41
151Erik HannrupIF Thor 1208:04 53:47
152Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3208:15 53:58
153Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1208:24 54:07
154Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3208:25 54:08
155Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2208:30 54:13
156Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1208:41 54:24
157Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1208:41 54:24
158Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1208:55 54:38
159Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2209:00 54:43
160Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2209:38 55:21
161Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3209:39 55:22
162Caj SnickarsOK77 1210:52 56:35
163Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1211:19 57:02
164Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1211:25 57:08
165Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1212:02 57:45
166Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1212:47 58:30
167David HectorSnättringe SK 2212:53 58:36
168Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1213:21 59:04
169Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1214:06 59:49
170Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1214:09 59:52
171Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1214:13 59:56
172Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2214:13 59:56
173Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2214:14 59:57
174Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1214:22 60:05
175Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1214:47 60:30
176Juuso ViskariLynx 2214:54 60:37
177Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1214:55 60:38
178Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1214:57 60:40
179Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1215:03 60:46
180Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1215:37 61:20
181Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2215:40 61:23
182Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1215:47 61:30
183Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4216:53 62:36
184Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2216:59 62:42
185Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1217:09 62:52
186Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2217:18 63:01
187Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3219:00 64:43
188Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1219:54 65:37
189Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1220:56 66:39
190Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1221:25 67:08
191Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1221:37 67:20
192Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1221:57 67:40
193Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1223:01 68:44
194Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2223:15 68:58
195Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2223:56 69:39
196Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3224:05 69:48
197Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3224:14 69:57
198Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1224:17 70:00
199Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1224:48 70:31
200Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1225:15 70:58
201Rob HartOK Linné 4225:16 70:59
202Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1225:59 71:42
203Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1226:15 71:58
204Simon TeikeForsa OK 1226:31 72:14
205Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2226:40 72:23
206Johan DelvertOK Orion 2229:29 75:12
207Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2229:43 75:26
208Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2230:02 75:45
209Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1230:59 76:42
210John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2233:09 78:52
211Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2233:11 78:54
212Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2234:07 79:50
213Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1235:23 81:06
214Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2236:16 81:59
215Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2237:36 83:19
216Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1238:06 83:49
217Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1238:16 83:59
218Juha VienaRingerike OL 1239:32 85:15
219Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1239:49 85:32
220Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1240:09 85:52
221Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2240:19 86:02
222Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1241:36 87:19
223Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4241:45 87:28
224Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6242:43 88:26
225Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1242:49 88:32
226Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3242:54 88:37
227Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2243:03 88:46
228Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1243:07 88:50
229Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1243:28 89:11
230Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1243:40 89:23
231Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1244:40 90:23
232Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1244:52 90:35
233Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2245:00 90:43
234Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3246:18 92:01
235Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1246:37 92:20
236Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1246:38 92:21
237Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1246:44 92:27
238Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1246:52 92:35
239Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2247:12 92:55
240Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1247:14 92:57
241Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1247:23 93:06
242Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1248:42 94:25
243Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2250:00 95:43
244Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1251:36 97:19
245Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1251:38 97:21
246Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1252:03 97:46
247Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1253:14 98:57
248Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2253:30 99:13
249Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2253:35 99:18
250Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1253:57 99:40
251Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3254:13 99:56
252Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1254:44 100:27
253Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2254:59 100:42
254Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2256:31 102:14
255Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1256:34 102:17
256Petter JakolaNTNUI 4260:36 106:19
257Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3261:30 107:13
258Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1262:22 108:05
259Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1264:05 109:48
260Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1264:37 110:20
261Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2266:44 112:27
262Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2267:15 112:58
263Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1267:35 113:18
264Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1267:43 113:26
265Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1271:02 116:45
266Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3271:25 117:08
267Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1271:39 117:22
268Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1272:17 118:00
269Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1273:04 118:47
270Allan HedbergLunds OK 1273:56 119:39
271Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2274:02 119:45
272Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2274:06 119:49
273Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3274:37 120:20
274Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1274:45 120:28
275Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2275:04 120:47
276Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1275:10 120:53
277Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1280:16 125:59
278Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1286:02 131:45
279Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3286:30 132:13
280Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1288:35 134:18
281David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1298:26 144:09
282Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4298:29 144:12
283Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1298:32 144:15
284Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1298:37 144:20
285Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1300:25 146:08
286Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1300:31 146:14
287Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2303:53 149:36
288Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3305:51 151:34
289Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2315:15 160:58
290Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3318:30 164:13
291Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2325:16 170:59
292Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1326:51 172:34
293Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2329:00 174:43
294Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3335:45 181:28
295Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2335:54 181:37
296Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1340:56 186:39
297Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1341:58 187:41
298Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4357:21 203:04
299Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1363:09 208:52
300Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1367:21 213:04
301Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3394:18 240:01
302Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1398:58 244:41
303Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1412:52 258:35
304Simon BlumASO Sillery 1430:03 275:46
305Sören LindOK Gipen 1489:28 335:11
306Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 1887:54 733:37
-Anders StorbråtenBækkelagets SK 2180:59 26:42
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3195:58 41:41
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1197:24 43:07
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1199:08 44:51
-Samuel VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1201:40 47:23
-Måns ErikssonJämtland United230:03 75:46
-Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 1231:01 76:44
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1243:43 89:26
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1246:27 92:10
-David ZlamalSuunta Jyväskylä 1254:29 100:12
-Kent BörjessonOK Måsen 1261:17 107:00
-Severin BergliaEiker OL 1270:05 115:48
-Per GöthssonTäby OK 3290:24 136:07
-Duncan HarrisEngland Juniors 1306:33 152:16
-Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK / SK Örnen 1344:21 190:04
-vacant SK Uranus 1354:42 200:25
-Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 2358:16 203:59
-Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2423:05 268:48
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer