10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 10 - 2,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1521:07 0:00
2Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1522:29 1:22
3Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1523:43 2:36
4Tino PolsiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1524:03 2:56
5Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1527:00 5:53
6Kenny KivikasKoovee 1529:04 7:57
7Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1530:29 9:22
8Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1533:15 12:08
9Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1533:17 12:10
10Magne DæhliHalden SK 1534:45 13:38
11Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1537:30 16:23
12Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1539:42 18:35
13Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1543:41 22:34
14Erik ClassonIKHP Huskvarna 1546:04 24:57
15Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1546:32 25:25
16Eskil KinnebergOK Kåre 1548:23 27:16
17Loïc CapbernPaimion Rasti 1550:42 29:35
18Samu HeiskaTurun Metsänkävijät 1551:33 30:26
19August MollénOK Denseln 1551:49 30:42
20Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1551:58 30:51
21William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1552:53 31:46
22Yves AschwandenIFK Lidingö SOK 1554:18 33:11
23Quentin MouletIFK Göteborg Orientering 2555:00 33:53
24Joey HadornOL Norska 1558:50 37:43
25Jacob SteinthalOK Pan-Kristianstad 1558:53 37:46
26Ilya MalyginIFK Mora OK 1560:00 38:53
27Emil ØbroOK Orion 1560:05 38:58
28Andreas SølbergNavi 1560:18 39:11
29Oscar BjörckJärla Orientering 1561:41 40:34
30Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1563:55 42:48
31Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1564:04 42:57
32Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1566:17 45:10
33Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1567:02 45:55
34Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren 1567:33 46:26
35Guilhem HaberkornKalevan Rasti 2570:49 49:42
36Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1575:08 54:01
37Jakub ChupekTullinge SK 1578:50 57:43
38Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 1591:23 70:16
39Ken PeetersOK Linné 2593:09 72:02
40Sebastian SafkaOK Hällen 1593:21 72:14
41Zoltan BujdosoTurun Suunnistajat 1593:58 72:51
42Mattis HoltFreidig 1594:58 73:51
43Valters ReneslacisVehkalahden Veikot 1600:53 79:46
44Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2600:59 79:52
45Marc Serrallonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1602:15 81:08
46Antti JärvenpääOK77 1603:09 82:02
47Aapo LeskinenLynx 1604:16 83:09
48Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 1604:32 83:25
49Adrien FradetMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2606:08 85:01
50Ilian AngeliLahden Suunnistajat-37 1607:10 86:03
51Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 1609:28 88:21
52Jussi SoiniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1610:10 89:03
53Andreas Grøteide PoldenNydalens SK 3612:36 91:29
54Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1612:51 91:44
55Andrei LamovStora Tuna OK 2613:28 92:21
56Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1613:34 92:27
57Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1614:52 93:45
58Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL 2614:59 93:52
59Emil BjörnlingerIKHP Huskvarna 2618:51 97:44
60Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2619:44 98:37
61John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3619:45 98:38
62Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2619:46 98:39
63Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2620:37 99:30
64Anders BoströmOK Linné 3620:59 99:52
65Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2621:15 100:08
66Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2623:13 102:06
67Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 1625:07 104:00
68Markus Kjærner-SembNTNUI 3625:15 104:08
69Anton KruseKFUM Örebro OK 1625:57 104:50
70Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 1629:32 108:25
71Felix SpäthJärfälla OK 1631:58 110:51
72Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1637:50 116:43
73Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1639:21 118:14
74Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1643:06 121:59
75Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 2644:53 123:46
76Gregor HvalaVästerås SOK 1644:59 123:52
77Ats SönajalgLapuan Virkiä 1646:25 125:18
78Kristoffer TengrothIFK Lidingö SOK 2646:33 125:26
79Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 2651:01 129:54
80Santeri SainioKangasala SK 1651:56 130:49
81Svante SelinFK Göingarna 1653:33 132:26
82Radim TokarCzech West O-team 1659:25 138:18
83Matous Nathaniel PetrilakTSM Praha 1663:00 141:53
84Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1663:32 142:25
85Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 2663:34 142:27
86Melker LarssonOK Orion 2665:13 144:06
87Eric RosjöJönköpings OK 1667:12 146:05
88Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1667:42 146:35
89Erik EngvallOK Kolmården 1668:53 147:46
90Emil TellsénOK Roxen 1671:07 150:00
91Per BerghTullinge SK 2674:12 153:05
92Adam TitzUSK Praha 1674:14 153:07
93Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad 2675:34 154:27
94Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1677:58 156:51
95Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken Haka 1685:43 164:36
96Albert AskengrenIFK Umeå 1687:31 166:24
97Yngve SkogstadFrol IL 1687:58 166:51
98Bo SegermanIF Thor 1688:14 167:07
99Kryštof JelínekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1688:56 167:49
100Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1689:18 168:11
101Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 2690:45 169:38
102Henric FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1691:40 170:33
103Vitek ZakourilOOB TJ Turnov 1692:06 170:59
104Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 3695:10 174:03
105Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1696:13 175:06
106Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1696:38 175:31
107Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 2698:15 177:08
108Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 1698:35 177:28
109Tomas HolmbergOK Södertörn 1700:15 179:08
110Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3702:58 181:51
111Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1708:13 187:06
112Knut KyrkjebøBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1709:08 188:01
113Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 1709:10 188:03
114Rėjus MockaitisOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2709:10 188:03
115Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1710:05 188:58
116Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1710:18 189:11
117Pontus JohnssonMatteus SI 1710:19 189:12
118Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1710:26 189:19
119Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o 1710:28 189:21
120Halvor SaunesKongsberg OL 1710:31 189:24
121Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1710:33 189:26
122Jonas Ellegaard KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1710:35 189:28
123Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 1710:39 189:32
124Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 2710:44 189:37
125Sergey PopovNTNUI 4710:50 189:43
126Søren Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 2711:04 189:57
127Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1711:11 190:04
128Radim KliglKarlskrona SOK 1711:30 190:23
129vacant Hiidenkiertäjät 1712:40 191:33
130Jakob HjelsethNTNUI 5712:48 191:41
131Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 5712:54 191:47
132Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1712:55 191:48
133Johannes StenbergSkellefteå OK 1713:04 191:57
134Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1713:06 191:59
135Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK 4713:08 192:01
136Jonas NilssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1713:50 192:43
137Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä 1713:53 192:46
138Mats AnderssonOK Tyr 2714:19 193:12
139Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 3714:21 193:14
140Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1714:28 193:21
141Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 1714:32 193:25
142Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1714:32 193:25
143Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4714:33 193:26
144Sandro AnderesJärla Orientering 2714:34 193:27
145Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6714:35 193:28
146Medard FederKobra Bratislava 1714:38 193:31
147Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 3714:43 193:36
148Anna EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 9714:59 193:52
149Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 2715:06 193:59
150Simon BohmanCentrum OK 1715:10 194:03
151Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 2715:11 194:04
152Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1715:12 194:05
153Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1715:15 194:08
154Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1715:20 194:13
155Anders YngveIKHP 10@10 lag 7715:24 194:17
156Ella OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4715:25 194:18
157Lars WidmerUmeå OK 1715:26 194:19
158Fredrik Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1715:31 194:24
159Rotem YasurOK Linné 4715:32 194:25
160Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta 2715:34 194:27
161Ulf LindqvistJämtland United715:35 194:28
162Jakub JílekKVS Šumperk 1715:36 194:29
163Allan HedbergLunds OK 1715:37 194:30
164Elias LjungdellTäby OK 1715:38 194:31
165Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5715:39 194:32
166Maria OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6715:41 194:34
167Annika SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8715:42 194:35
168Emma LingIKHP 10@10 lag 10715:43 194:36
169David HermanssonÅmåls OK 1715:44 194:37
170Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1715:44 194:37
171Erik HållströmGävle OK 1715:47 194:40
172Walter LagerhällRehns BK 1715:47 194:40
173Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2715:49 194:42
174Hjalmar OlssonUddevalla OK 1715:50 194:43
175Klockar Eskil NääsLeksands OK 1715:51 194:44
176David HenrikssonKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2715:51 194:44
177Axel AnderssonIF Thor 2715:53 194:46
178Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 2715:54 194:47
179Tobias MattssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1715:58 194:51
180Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan 1716:00 194:53
181David HectorSnättringe SK 2716:01 194:54
182Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3716:03 194:56
183Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1716:04 194:57
184Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1716:06 194:59
185Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1716:10 195:03
186Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK 1716:11 195:04
187Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3716:14 195:07
188Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 1716:17 195:10
189Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 2716:19 195:12
190Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK 1716:22 195:15
191Mikko PatrakkaSK Vuoksi 1716:24 195:17
192Karl JanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1716:28 195:21
193Henrik LarssonFK Göingarna 2716:32 195:25
194Johan LingstenMölndal Outdoor IF 1716:33 195:26
195Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 1716:34 195:27
196Erik MildSkogsluffarnas OK 1716:36 195:29
197Bela SebokBallerup OK 1716:39 195:32
198Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3716:42 195:35
199Ola LagerströmAttunda OK 2716:43 195:36
200Peter SundénIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3716:45 195:38
201Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2716:49 195:42
202Daniel SeestrandGotlands OF 1716:51 195:44
203Teemu KerkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2716:52 195:45
204Joel UddCentrum OK 2716:57 195:50
205Oskar AhlbergFK Herkules 1717:00 195:53
206Mats ThulinVästerås SOK 2717:02 195:55
207Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1717:04 195:57
208Aaro KujansuuHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1717:19 196:12
209Mats HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 1717:24 196:17
210Mads LassenSøllerød OK 2717:39 196:32
211Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 2717:44 196:37
212Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2717:55 196:48
213David SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3717:57 196:50
214Jessica KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1717:58 196:51
215Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK 3717:59 196:52
216Christian GrotnesTyrving IL 3718:00 196:53
217Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1718:02 196:55
218Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1718:07 197:00
219Andreas KaverénAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3718:14 197:07
220Linus AhlénIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2718:17 197:10
221Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen 1718:20 197:13
222Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1718:28 197:21
223Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1718:32 197:25
224Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1718:49 197:42
225Nils LinderOK Hällen 2718:53 197:46
226Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1719:00 197:53
227Andreas WikströmIK Uven 1719:17 198:10
228Morten WettergrenFossum IF 1719:20 198:13
229Viktors MateicsSaldus OK 1719:22 198:15
230Fredrik StåhlFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2719:33 198:26
231Stina NeroJönköpings OK 2719:36 198:29
232Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 2719:40 198:33
233Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 2719:46 198:39
234Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 3719:59 198:52
235Ulf BrennaHeming Orientering 1720:07 199:00
236Mikael WirénIFK Lidingö SOK 3720:17 199:10
237Viktor DjerfLudvika OK 1720:18 199:11
238Anton KupriietsOK Södertörn 2720:32 199:25
239Jens FochsenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1720:35 199:28
240Jorge MarquesGD4C 1720:38 199:31
241Per JunforsOK Skogshjortarna 2720:53 199:46
242Ragnar HellsvikIK Gandvik 1721:05 199:58
243Anders Næss UlsethIL Koll 1721:24 200:17
244Christer ArksandLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2722:25 201:18
245Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1722:45 201:38
246Fredrik PetterssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2722:57 201:50
247Anders PerssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3723:40 202:33
248Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1723:53 202:46
249Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2725:16 204:09
250Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF 1725:29 204:22
251Patrik JohanssonLerums SOK 1725:37 204:30
252Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2725:39 204:32
253Robin JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1726:03 204:56
254Per LarssonVästerviks OK 1726:25 205:18
255Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2726:39 205:32
256Alice HultinFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2726:55 205:48
257Erik MelénÄrla IF 2727:50 206:43
258Simen ElvhaugFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1729:06 207:59
259Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1729:36 208:29
260Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1729:57 208:50
261Max MilnerTurun Metsänkävijät 3731:46 210:39
262Morten Fredheim SolbergIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1732:41 211:34
263Lukáš TomanekKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2733:33 212:26
264Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1733:38 212:31
265vacant OK77 / Pargas IF 2736:18 215:11
266Skule RuudMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2742:32 221:25
267Henrik NorellSnättringe SK 3743:34 222:27
-Oskar StørmerNTNUI 2559:56 38:49
-Dawid StefańskiHalden SK 2599:17 78:10
-Karl EngesAttunda OK 1613:30 92:23
-Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 1620:45 99:38
-Jan OlmKils OK 1709:56 188:49
-Otso TukiainenKoovee 2710:55 189:48
-Adam NymanOK Tyr 1713:52 192:45
-Fredrik LindgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 11714:20 193:13
-Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1715:09 194:02
-Eero TuomaalaSK Uusi 1715:18 194:11
-Mathias VoldLillomarka OL 1715:24 194:17
-Magnus ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1715:30 194:23
-Ludvig HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1715:33 194:26
-Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1715:56 194:49
-Francesco OgnibeneFreidig 3716:27 195:20
-Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1716:36 195:29
-Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2716:40 195:33
-Martin FlodinIKHP 10@10 lag 12717:50 196:43
-Magnus BurlingOK Enen 1717:55 196:48
-Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1718:03 196:56
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2718:13 197:06
-Ove HedlundIFK Enskede 2718:54 197:47
-Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1719:32 198:25
-Thomas OlsenAsker SK 1719:35 198:28
-Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2719:52 198:45
-Elias NymanLynx 2720:24 199:17
-Henrik AnderssonOK Gynge 1722:33 201:26
-Kristofer ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4723:11 202:04
-Stanisław PłytnikKOS BnO Szczecin 1723:17 202:10
-Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3725:12 204:05
-Erik Von EssenOK Gränsen 1725:17 204:10
-Vladimir JecmenCzech West O-team 2742:41 221:34
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag