10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 1 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 117:16 0:00
2Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 117:16 0:00
3Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 117:17 0:01
4Felix AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 117:18 0:02
5Luis NogueiraAttunda OK 117:20 0:04
6Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 117:22 0:06
7Asbjørn KaltoftOK Pan Århus 117:23 0:07
8Felix SilverGävle OK 117:24 0:08
9Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka 117:25 0:09
10Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 117:27 0:11
11Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 117:27 0:11
12Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 117:29 0:13
13Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 117:29 0:13
14Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 117:30 0:14
15Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 117:31 0:15
16Adrien DelenneHalden SK 217:32 0:16
17Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 117:32 0:16
18Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 117:35 0:19
19Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:36 0:20
20Riccardo RancanKalevan Rasti 117:37 0:21
21Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 117:38 0:22
22Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 217:40 0:24
23Jakub ChaloupskyIKHP Huskvarna 117:40 0:24
24Philip RomørenFossum IF 117:40 0:24
25Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 117:41 0:25
26Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 117:42 0:26
27Quentin AndrieuxOK Denseln 117:42 0:26
28Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 117:45 0:29
29Quentin RauturierOK Ravinen 117:45 0:29
30Karl WalheimOK Kåre 117:46 0:30
31Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 117:48 0:32
32Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 117:49 0:33
33Jeppe EdvardsenFarum Tisvilde OK 117:51 0:35
34Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 117:52 0:36
35Topias AholaNavi 117:53 0:37
36Clemens Sundby ØxnevadNTNUI 317:55 0:39
37Noel BraunVäxjö OK 118:04 0:48
38Jakob LööfVästerviks OK 118:07 0:51
39Reto EggerOK Linné 118:07 0:51
40Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 118:10 0:54
41Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 118:10 0:54
42Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 118:13 0:57
43Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 218:15 0:59
44Tim JohanssonOK Orion 118:16 1:00
45Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 118:19 1:03
46Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK 118:20 1:04
47Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 218:24 1:08
48Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 118:26 1:10
49Erik Folkesson BlomOK Kåre 218:27 1:11
50Ulrik NordbergIFK Umeå 118:29 1:13
51Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 118:30 1:14
52Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 118:31 1:15
53Jerker LysellRehns BK 118:32 1:16
54Henrik PetrisiStora Tuna OK 218:34 1:18
55Arto TalvinenMS Parma 118:35 1:19
56Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 218:37 1:21
57Thomas RadondyOK Hällen 118:38 1:22
58Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 118:40 1:24
59William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 118:41 1:25
60Mark BogatajVästerås SOK 118:42 1:26
61Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 118:44 1:28
62Noah KrikströmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 218:48 1:32
63Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 218:49 1:33
64Emil LingIKHP 10@10 lag 318:50 1:34
65Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 218:51 1:35
66Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 118:52 1:36
67Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 118:53 1:37
68Tommaso ScaletHeming Orientering 118:53 1:37
69Nick GebertOK Orion 218:54 1:38
70Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 118:55 1:39
71Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 118:57 1:41
72Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 118:59 1:43
73Ove BaardsgaardNydalens SK 219:00 1:44
74Odin EkNyköpings OK 119:03 1:47
75Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan 119:03 1:47
76Vincent CoupatOK Linné 219:04 1:48
77Sindre RønningNydalens SK 319:05 1:49
78Kuba DragowskiOK77 119:05 1:49
79Johan PetterssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 119:05 1:49
80Viktor SkoogKils OK 119:06 1:50
81Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 119:07 1:51
82Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingö SOK 219:08 1:52
83Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 119:09 1:53
84Matias LautamäkiMS Parma 219:09 1:53
85Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 119:10 1:54
86Jonas NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 119:11 1:55
87Joar HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 619:12 1:56
88Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 119:13 1:57
89Mateusz KulaKOS BnO Szczecin 119:13 1:57
90Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 119:14 1:58
91Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 219:14 1:58
92Joni HirvikallioKoovee 119:15 1:59
93Dovydas KausakysOK Roslagen 119:16 2:00
94Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 119:16 2:00
95Daniel WolfOOB TJ Turnov 119:17 2:01
96Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 119:17 2:01
97Jakob WolframEksjö SOK 219:18 2:02
98Brais PiñeiroSnättringe SK 219:19 2:03
99Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 119:20 2:04
100Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 119:21 2:05
101Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 119:22 2:06
102Josef NordlundOK Linné 319:23 2:07
103Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 219:24 2:08
104Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 219:26 2:10
105Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 119:27 2:11
106Anton HanssonIKHP Huskvarna 219:29 2:13
107Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 119:33 2:17
108Ondrej PijakKobra Bratislava 119:36 2:20
109Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 119:37 2:21
110Oskar RøenBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 119:39 2:23
111Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienMjøs-o 119:41 2:25
112Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 219:43 2:27
113Stian SundsvikFrol IL 119:44 2:28
114Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 119:45 2:29
115Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 119:46 2:30
116Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 219:46 2:30
117Emil RankkaOK Roxen 119:47 2:31
118Johan EgerKongsberg OL 119:51 2:35
119Tarjei HoloNTNUI 519:52 2:36
120Per EklöfLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 119:52 2:36
121Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 219:53 2:37
122Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 519:54 2:38
123Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 119:55 2:39
124Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuri 119:56 2:40
125Henrik OlssonTäby OK 119:56 2:40
126Evert LeeuwsOK Skogshjortarna 119:57 2:41
127Christian TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 719:58 2:42
128Jo Forseth IndgaardBækkelagets SK 119:59 2:43
129Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 120:00 2:44
130Tue LassenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 120:00 2:44
131Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 120:01 2:45
132Kimmo MieskoskiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 120:02 2:46
133Arvid ClaessonIKHP 10@10 lag 520:03 2:47
134Pavel BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 120:05 2:49
135Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 120:05 2:49
136Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 120:05 2:49
137Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 220:09 2:53
138Jakob IngströmIKHP 10@10 lag 820:09 2:53
139Mattias HaneOK Tyr 120:10 2:54
140Martin GajdaTSM Praha 120:12 2:56
141Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 220:13 2:57
142Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 220:13 2:57
143Øistein Fagerli NæssFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 120:14 2:58
144William RönnborgIK Uven 120:16 3:00
145Emil GrønliFreidig 220:16 3:00
146Gustav HellgrenSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 120:17 3:01
147Filip HaasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 120:18 3:02
148Viktor ZackrissonJämtland United20:19 3:03
149Victor ThörnkvistSol Tranås 120:20 3:04
150Tiago Gingão LealGD4C 120:21 3:05
151Tamás NédaTyrving IL 220:22 3:06
152Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 320:22 3:06
153Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 120:24 3:08
154Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 120:25 3:09
155Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK 120:25 3:09
156Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 120:26 3:10
157Duncan BirtwistleRajamäen Rykmentti 120:27 3:11
158Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 120:28 3:12
159Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora OK 220:29 3:13
160Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 120:30 3:14
161Marko NärväLynx 220:31 3:15
162Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä 120:31 3:15
163Florian MoserOL Norska 120:31 3:15
164Linus ForsbergOK Ravinen 320:32 3:16
165Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan Virkiä 120:32 3:16
166Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 220:33 3:17
167Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 120:34 3:18
168Henrik HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 120:35 3:19
169Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 120:36 3:20
170Ilari VisuriOK77 / Pargas IF 220:36 3:20
171Carl StadigIK Gandvik 120:37 3:21
172Tobias LindellOK Alehof 120:39 3:23
173Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 220:40 3:24
174Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 120:41 3:25
175Pelle NilssonOK Linné 420:44 3:28
176Viktor OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 920:46 3:30
177Zdeněk RajnošekKVS Šumperk 120:46 3:30
178Jiri ValesCzech West O-team 120:48 3:32
179Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 120:49 3:33
180Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 220:50 3:34
181Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 220:51 3:35
182Love BylundIF Thor 120:53 3:37
183Joel JohnssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 120:56 3:40
184David BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 320:57 3:41
185Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 120:59 3:43
186Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 121:00 3:44
187Björn NormarkTullinge SK 221:02 3:46
188Hampus MöllerStora Tuna OK 321:04 3:48
189Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof 121:05 3:49
190Tuomas OutinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 121:07 3:51
191Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 221:07 3:51
192Jonathan SvenssonCentrum OK 121:08 3:52
193Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 121:10 3:54
194Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 121:11 3:55
195Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 121:14 3:58
196Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 221:16 4:00
197Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 121:18 4:02
198Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK 121:22 4:06
199Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 121:24 4:08
200Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 121:25 4:09
201Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 221:26 4:10
202Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 121:27 4:11
203Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 121:29 4:13
204Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK 221:34 4:18
205Brent KeyGotlands OF 121:36 4:20
206Christer LiljaFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 321:37 4:21
207Casper KarlssonOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 221:39 4:23
208Tobias MathisenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 121:41 4:25
209Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 121:42 4:26
210Maciek HeweltLeksands OK 121:47 4:31
211Simon TeikeSundsvalls OK 121:50 4:34
212Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 121:57 4:41
213Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 322:02 4:46
214Philip Von RosenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 122:04 4:48
215Bengt LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 122:05 4:49
216Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 322:08 4:52
217Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 122:12 4:56
218Björn SchilobolskiÅmåls OK 122:14 4:58
219Jakub DondaCzech West O-team 222:16 5:00
220Carl HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 222:19 5:03
221Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 222:20 5:04
222Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 122:26 5:10
223Filip SalénSkellefteå OK 122:27 5:11
224Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 222:28 5:12
225Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 222:29 5:13
226Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 322:30 5:14
227Henrik PerssonOK Nolaskogsarna 122:33 5:17
228Lennart JohanssonNyköpings OK 222:35 5:19
229Anton KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 222:38 5:22
230Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 322:39 5:23
231Wilhelm NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 122:45 5:29
232Martin LjungbergOK Tyr 222:49 5:33
233Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 122:54 5:38
234Elin ClassonOK Orinto 122:56 5:40
235Olli MalinenSK Uusi 122:58 5:42
236Christian HjalmarssonOK Njudung 123:02 5:46
237Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 123:08 5:52
238Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 223:10 5:54
239Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 223:11 5:55
240Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 123:12 5:56
241Jonas LauriFK Herkules 123:14 5:58
242Henry SvensLudvika OK 123:20 6:04
243Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 323:21 6:05
244Magnus JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 423:23 6:07
245Jan SkoupyKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 223:26 6:10
246Pentti Iso MarkkuIL Koll 123:34 6:18
247Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 123:52 6:36
248Petter LindSkogsluffarnas OK 123:57 6:41
249Svein NygårdLillomarka OL 223:58 6:42
250Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK / Växjö OK 324:03 6:47
251Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 424:05 6:49
252Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI 424:08 6:52
253Gustav Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 124:09 6:53
254Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 124:10 6:54
255Niklas BrattOK Orion 324:11 6:55
256Espen AubertMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 224:15 6:59
257Lars OwrenFreidig 324:16 7:00
258Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 324:19 7:03
259Alfred JeppssonOK Hammaren 124:20 7:04
260Johan EklundVäxjö OK 224:46 7:30
261Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 124:55 7:39
262Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 125:00 7:44
263Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 225:05 7:49
264John KinnanderMatteus SI 125:08 7:52
265Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 125:14 7:58
266Joel BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 1025:16 8:00
267Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 225:18 8:02
268Fabian SteenOK Enen 125:20 8:04
269Isak HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 1225:21 8:05
270Martin Koppfeldt FogelbergFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 225:22 8:06
271Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK 125:27 8:11
272Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 125:46 8:30
273Tobias SnellOK Renen 125:48 8:32
274Magnus NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 225:57 8:41
275Michal WernerTäby OK 226:02 8:46
276Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 326:04 8:48
277Love PerssonFK Göingarna 226:06 8:50
278Björn CarlssonOK Hällen 226:15 8:59
279Mikal Brastad LarsenNydalens SK 426:38 9:22
280Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 426:59 9:43
281Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 227:23 10:07
282Emma StenbackaNTNUI 627:27 10:11
283Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 327:28 10:12
284Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 227:28 10:12
285Ondrej BlahaHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 927:30 10:14
286Christoffer JohanssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 127:42 10:26
287Christoffer LiljaJönköpings OK 228:43 11:27
288Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 328:53 11:37
289Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 728:54 11:38
290Mats EriksonLunds OK 128:56 11:40
291Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 328:59 11:43
292Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 129:15 11:59
293Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 229:17 12:01
294Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 229:37 12:21
295Morten Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 230:50 13:34
296Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 230:50 13:34
297Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge 131:29 14:13
298Jonathan SchachIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 332:13 14:57
299Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 233:20 16:04
300Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 338:42 21:26
301Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 256:15 38:59
302Dmitrii IurevEspoon Suunta 156:36 39:20
-Nils TveiteNTNUI 217:34 0:18
-Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 128:46 11:30
-Kalle ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 1163:02 45:46
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag