10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 1 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jerker LysellRehns BK 169:16 0:00
2Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 169:23 0:07
3Felix AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 169:25 0:09
4Luis NogueiraAttunda OK 169:29 0:13
5Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 169:36 0:20
6Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 169:38 0:22
7Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 169:41 0:25
8Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 169:44 0:28
9Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka 169:52 0:36
10Clemens Sundby ØxnevadNTNUI 370:00 0:44
11Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 170:01 0:45
12Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 170:02 0:46
13Jakub ChaloupskyIKHP Huskvarna 170:03 0:47
14Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 170:05 0:49
15Adrien DelenneHalden SK 270:11 0:55
16Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 170:13 0:57
17Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 170:15 0:59
18Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 270:21 1:05
19Viktor SkoogKils OK 170:23 1:07
20Riccardo RancanKalevan Rasti 170:24 1:08
21Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 170:26 1:10
22Tim JohanssonOK Orion 170:32 1:16
23Topias AholaNavi 170:32 1:16
24Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 170:35 1:19
25Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 170:36 1:20
26Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 170:37 1:21
27Joni HirvikallioKoovee 170:40 1:24
28Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 170:41 1:25
29Arto TalvinenMS Parma 170:46 1:30
30Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 170:47 1:31
31Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 170:49 1:33
32Reto EggerOK Linné 170:50 1:34
33Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 170:52 1:36
34Noel BraunVäxjö OK 170:54 1:38
35Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 270:54 1:38
36Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 170:54 1:38
37Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 170:55 1:39
38Vincent CoupatOK Linné 270:55 1:39
39Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK 170:56 1:40
40Quentin RauturierOK Ravinen 170:59 1:43
41Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 171:01 1:45
42Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 171:02 1:46
43Quentin AndrieuxOK Denseln 171:05 1:49
44Daniel WolfOOB TJ Turnov 171:12 1:56
45Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 171:13 1:57
46Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 171:13 1:57
47Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 171:15 1:59
48Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 171:16 2:00
49Odin EkNyköpings OK 171:17 2:01
50Karl WalheimOK Kåre 171:18 2:02
51Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 171:20 2:04
52Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 271:23 2:07
53Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 171:29 2:13
54William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 171:30 2:14
55Jakob LööfVästerviks OK 171:32 2:16
56Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 171:33 2:17
57Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 172:40 3:24
58Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 272:43 3:27
59Henrik PetrisiStora Tuna OK 272:49 3:33
60Felix SilverGävle OK 172:55 3:39
61Florian MoserOL Norska 173:31 4:15
62Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 173:40 4:24
63Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 173:45 4:29
64Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingö SOK 273:48 4:32
65Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 173:50 4:34
66Thomas RadondyOK Hällen 174:02 4:46
67Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuri 174:06 4:50
68Tommaso ScaletHeming Orientering 174:15 4:59
69Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 174:19 5:03
70Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 274:20 5:04
71Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 274:39 5:23
72Ove BaardsgaardNydalens SK 274:40 5:24
73Sindre RønningNydalens SK 374:40 5:24
74Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 174:46 5:30
75Matias LautamäkiMS Parma 274:46 5:30
76Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 174:47 5:31
77Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 274:48 5:32
78Ulrik NordbergIFK Umeå 174:50 5:34
79Arvid ClaessonIKHP 10@10 lag 574:50 5:34
80Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 274:54 5:38
81Jeppe EdvardsenFarum Tisvilde OK 174:55 5:39
82Jo Forseth IndgaardBækkelagets SK 174:55 5:39
83Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 174:57 5:41
84Mark BogatajVästerås SOK 175:02 5:46
85Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 175:09 5:53
86Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 175:11 5:55
87Kuba DragowskiOK77 175:16 6:00
88Jakob WolframEksjö SOK 275:17 6:01
89Johan PetterssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 175:18 6:02
90Tamás NédaTyrving IL 275:19 6:03
91Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 275:21 6:05
92Anton HanssonIKHP Huskvarna 275:24 6:08
93Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 175:26 6:10
94Brais PiñeiroSnättringe SK 275:31 6:15
95Philip RomørenFossum IF 175:31 6:15
96Øistein Fagerli NæssFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 175:46 6:30
97Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 175:48 6:32
98Joar HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 675:49 6:33
99Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 175:57 6:41
100Per EklöfLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 176:01 6:45
101Mateusz KulaKOS BnO Szczecin 176:06 6:50
102Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 176:12 6:56
103Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 176:33 7:17
104Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 276:37 7:21
105Erik Folkesson BlomOK Kåre 276:45 7:29
106Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 176:46 7:30
107Jiri ValesCzech West O-team 176:58 7:42
108Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 177:10 7:54
109Josef NordlundOK Linné 377:11 7:55
110Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 177:13 7:57
111Asbjørn KaltoftOK Pan Århus 177:15 7:59
112Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 177:21 8:05
113Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 177:26 8:10
114Nick GebertOK Orion 277:28 8:12
115Emil RankkaOK Roxen 177:30 8:14
116Evert LeeuwsOK Skogshjortarna 177:32 8:16
117Tuomas OutinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 177:33 8:17
118Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan 177:38 8:22
119Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 177:46 8:30
120Ondrej PijakKobra Bratislava 177:46 8:30
121Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 177:49 8:33
122Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 177:55 8:39
123Duncan BirtwistleRajamäen Rykmentti 177:57 8:41
124Jonas NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 177:58 8:42
125Filip HaasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 177:59 8:43
126Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan Virkiä 177:59 8:43
127Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 278:04 8:48
128Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 178:04 8:48
129Pavel BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 178:06 8:50
130Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienMjøs-o 178:45 9:29
131Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä 178:53 9:37
132Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 180:11 10:55
133Dovydas KausakysOK Roslagen 180:13 10:57
134Stian SundsvikFrol IL 180:21 11:05
135Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 280:26 11:10
136Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 180:27 11:11
137Martin GajdaTSM Praha 180:32 11:16
138Tarjei HoloNTNUI 580:33 11:17
139Johan EgerKongsberg OL 180:36 11:20
140Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 280:37 11:21
141Victor ThörnkvistSol Tranås 180:46 11:30
142William RönnborgIK Uven 180:47 11:31
143Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora OK 280:51 11:35
144Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 180:54 11:38
145Noah KrikströmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 280:55 11:39
146Oskar RøenBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 180:57 11:41
147Viktor ZackrissonJämtland United80:59 11:43
148David BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 381:00 11:44
149Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 181:01 11:45
150Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 181:02 11:46
151Linus ForsbergOK Ravinen 381:03 11:47
152Jakob IngströmIKHP 10@10 lag 881:04 11:48
153Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 581:11 11:55
154Marko NärväLynx 281:17 12:01
155Henrik OlssonTäby OK 181:20 12:04
156Tiago Gingão LealGD4C 181:22 12:06
157Tobias LindellOK Alehof 181:22 12:06
158Kimmo MieskoskiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 181:24 12:08
159Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK 181:29 12:13
160Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 181:31 12:15
161Carl StadigIK Gandvik 181:32 12:16
162Tue LassenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 181:36 12:20
163Joakim BerglundSävedalens AIK 281:40 12:24
164Love BylundIF Thor 182:54 13:38
165Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 283:53 14:37
166Pelle NilssonOK Linné 483:58 14:42
167Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 184:14 14:58
168Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK 184:24 15:08
169Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 284:26 15:10
170Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 284:27 15:11
171Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 184:29 15:13
172Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 184:31 15:15
173Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 184:38 15:22
174Gustav HellgrenSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 184:43 15:27
175Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 184:54 15:38
176Ilari VisuriOK77 / Pargas IF 284:59 15:43
177Bengt LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 185:04 15:48
178Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 185:11 15:55
179Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 185:12 15:56
180Brent KeyGotlands OF 185:17 16:01
181Philip Von RosenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 185:19 16:03
182Jonathan SvenssonCentrum OK 185:21 16:05
183Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 385:30 16:14
184Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 185:34 16:18
185Dmitrii IurevEspoon Suunta 185:38 16:22
186Emil LingIKHP 10@10 lag 385:41 16:25
187Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 285:46 16:30
188Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 286:02 16:46
189Maciek HeweltLeksands OK 186:31 17:15
190Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 186:31 17:15
191Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 186:37 17:21
192Christian TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 786:38 17:22
193Mattias HaneOK Tyr 187:00 17:44
194John KinnanderMatteus SI 187:30 18:14
195Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 287:32 18:16
196Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 387:41 18:25
197Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 187:43 18:27
198Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 187:46 18:30
199Henrik HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 188:00 18:44
200Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 288:20 19:04
201Hampus MöllerStora Tuna OK 388:22 19:06
202Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 188:30 19:14
203Henrik PerssonOK Nolaskogsarna 188:50 19:34
204Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 189:01 19:45
205Viktor OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 989:19 20:03
206Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 189:20 20:04
207Björn NormarkTullinge SK 289:37 20:21
208Filip SalénSkellefteå OK 189:47 20:31
209Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 189:51 20:35
210Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 189:53 20:37
211Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 289:56 20:40
212Joel JohnssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 190:06 20:50
213Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 390:19 21:03
214Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 190:43 21:27
215Lars OwrenFreidig 390:46 21:30
216Christian HjalmarssonOK Njudung 190:54 21:38
217Jonas LauriFK Herkules 191:00 21:44
218Zdeněk RajnošekKVS Šumperk 191:04 21:48
219Alfred JeppssonOK Hammaren 192:02 22:46
220Wilhelm NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 192:16 23:00
221Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 392:18 23:02
222Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 192:20 23:04
223Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 292:32 23:16
224Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK 192:35 23:19
225Love PerssonFK Göingarna 292:51 23:35
226Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 193:01 23:45
227Emil GrønliFreidig 293:04 23:48
228Carl HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 293:37 24:21
229Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 293:50 24:34
230Jakub DondaCzech West O-team 293:52 24:36
231Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 293:54 24:38
232Petter LindSkogsluffarnas OK 194:01 24:45
233Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 394:05 24:49
234Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK 294:07 24:51
235Martin Koppfeldt FogelbergFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 294:11 24:55
236Simon TeikeSundsvalls OK 194:16 25:00
237Elin ClassonOK Orinto 194:21 25:05
238Johan EklundVäxjö OK 294:29 25:13
239Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 294:30 25:14
240Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 294:32 25:16
241Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 194:37 25:21
242Anton KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 294:39 25:23
243Magnus JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 494:44 25:28
244Martin LjungbergOK Tyr 295:01 25:45
245Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 395:41 26:25
246Isak HertinIKHP 10@10 lag 1295:45 26:29
247Casper KarlssonOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 296:21 27:05
248Tobias MathisenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 196:36 27:20
249Lennart JohanssonNyköpings OK 296:49 27:33
250Fabian SteenOK Enen 196:49 27:33
251Christer LiljaFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 396:59 27:43
252Olli MalinenSK Uusi 197:10 27:54
253Björn SchilobolskiÅmåls OK 197:14 27:58
254Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 297:14 27:58
255Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 498:01 28:45
256Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof 199:42 30:26
257Joel BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 10100:42 31:26
258Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 3101:25 32:09
259Espen AubertMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2101:36 32:20
260Pentti Iso MarkkuIL Koll 1102:45 33:29
261Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1104:31 35:15
262Niklas BrattOK Orion 3105:27 36:11
263Morten Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 2105:29 36:13
264Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1105:33 36:17
265Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4105:52 36:36
266Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 1106:43 37:27
267Tobias SnellOK Renen 1106:58 37:42
268Gustav Le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1107:29 38:13
269Mikal Brastad LarsenNydalens SK 4108:05 38:49
270Christoffer JohanssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1108:05 38:49
271Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 1108:21 39:05
272Henry SvensLudvika OK 1108:23 39:07
273Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1108:33 39:17
274Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 2108:34 39:18
275Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3108:54 39:38
276Svein NygårdLillomarka OL 2108:54 39:38
277Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 1109:12 39:56
278Magnus NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2109:22 40:06
279Jan SkoupyKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2109:49 40:33
280Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3116:29 47:13
281Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 2116:33 47:17
282Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 2117:18 48:02
283Emma StenbackaNTNUI 6117:24 48:08
284Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3117:33 48:17
285Michal WernerTäby OK 2117:36 48:20
286Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2117:40 48:24
287Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2118:03 48:47
288Björn CarlssonOK Hällen 2118:31 49:15
289Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI 4124:03 54:47
290Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 2125:39 56:23
291Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 3125:57 56:41
292Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 7126:23 57:07
293Christoffer LiljaJönköpings OK 2127:18 58:02
294Daniel UnnerudLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2130:57 61:41
295Ondrej BlahaHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9131:21 62:05
296Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 3132:09 62:53
297Mats EriksonLunds OK 1133:33 64:17
298Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge 1134:25 65:09
299Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1134:34 65:18
300Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 3134:42 65:26
301Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2140:44 71:28
302Jonathan SchachIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3150:16 81:00
-Nils TveiteNTNUI 273:49 4:33
-Anders HaugskottÅs-NMBU Orientering 187:57 18:41
-Kalle ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 11113:17 44:01
-Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1128:20 59:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag