10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 4 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jan CihakTSM Kralovehradecko 186:46 0:00
2Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 186:46 0:00
3Anton JonssonOK Tyr 186:48 0:02
4Stepan KoliasTSM Praha 186:58 0:12
5Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 186:58 0:12
6Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 188:33 1:47
7Albin SkottÅmåls OK 188:34 1:48
8Florian FritzénLynx 189:01 2:15
9Marcus LammFrölunda OL 189:07 2:21
10Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 189:08 2:22
11Emil LingIKHP Huskvarna 189:10 2:24
12Gustav AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 189:15 2:29
13Alf Petter LynumFreidig 189:18 2:32
14Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 189:38 2:52
15Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 190:17 3:31
16Vladimir SrbOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 191:04 4:18
17William OksvoldOK Kåre 191:10 4:24
18Johan GlatzKalmar OK 191:16 4:30
19Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK 191:18 4:32
20Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 191:23 4:37
21Erik PalmVästerås SOK 191:26 4:40
22Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 192:50 6:04
23Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 193:00 6:14
24Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 193:11 6:25
25Irma WesthUlricehamns OK 193:37 6:51
26Magnus SigurdssonIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 194:24 7:38
27Emil WalleniusFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 294:26 7:40
28Elmin HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 194:28 7:42
29Hugo BraamOK Denseln 194:28 7:42
30Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 194:28 7:42
31Martin BryggenHalden SK 194:29 7:43
32Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 194:29 7:43
33Julie BambouskovaTSM Praha 294:34 7:48
34Jan VanicekTSM Kralovehradecko 294:36 7:50
35Väinö HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 195:13 8:27
36Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 196:35 9:49
37Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 197:27 10:41
38Stanisław DrapellaPKO Harpagan 198:17 11:31
39Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 198:18 11:32
40Liam HälldalSkogslöparna 298:25 11:39
41Albin SchröderOK Skogshjortarna 298:34 11:48
42Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 199:10 12:24
43Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 199:13 12:27
44Sara RoosOK Linné 199:15 12:29
45Oskar HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 199:49 13:03
46Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1100:25 13:39
47Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1100:34 13:48
48Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK 1100:34 13:48
49Ella LaineOK Djerf 1100:43 13:57
50Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 1100:43 13:57
51Stepan HolasKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 4100:45 13:59
52Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 1100:53 14:07
53Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK 1100:53 14:07
54Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 1100:56 14:10
55Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 1101:14 14:28
56Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1101:14 14:28
57Frode Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 2101:23 14:37
58Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 1101:30 14:44
59Sampo SyväteräTampereen Pyrintö 2101:49 15:03
60Svea ForsslundGävle OK 1101:52 15:06
61Emma LindkvistAlmby IK 2101:55 15:09
62Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 2101:58 15:12
63Viktor WistrandTullinge SK 1102:00 15:14
64Lovisa ThybeckEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 1102:02 15:16
65Veeti RieppoKalevan Rasti 1102:07 15:21
66Simon TrossingTäby OK 1102:11 15:25
67Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL 1102:13 15:27
68Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3102:19 15:33
69Johan OlarsLeksands OK 1102:48 16:02
70Johan HaugstvedtIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 1103:30 16:44
71Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 1103:31 16:45
72Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK 1103:36 16:50
73Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK 4103:39 16:53
74Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 1103:40 16:54
75Magnus Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1103:46 17:00
76Jonathan IhrsénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 2103:48 17:02
77Isak NilssonOK Landehof 1104:03 17:17
78Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 1105:07 18:21
79Erik KindlundOK Tranan 1105:08 18:22
80Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2105:09 18:23
81Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF 1105:13 18:27
82Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 2105:15 18:29
83Jakob EngdahlOK Ravinen 1105:31 18:45
84Viktor KullmanStora Tuna OK 1105:32 18:46
85Joel FrodinOK Roxen 1105:36 18:50
86Edvin Johansson LiljegrenVäsby OK 1105:59 19:13
87Malte GranefeltOK Tyr 2107:14 20:28
88Vera JeppssonOK Hammaren 1107:15 20:29
89Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK 1107:19 20:33
90Stepan TermerUSK Praha 2107:31 20:45
91Arvid BjörnstamOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 5107:36 20:50
92Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL 1107:37 20:51
93Josefine RyghNydalens SK 2107:39 20:53
94Markus HirschBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 1107:42 20:56
95Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL 1107:49 21:03
96Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering 2107:53 21:07
97Astrid HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 3107:54 21:08
98Victor PalmqvistNyköpings OK 2107:59 21:13
99Vilma KuokkanenOK Renen 2107:59 21:13
100Ville ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1108:00 21:14
101Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering 3108:04 21:18
102Kajsa BergrothVästerås SOK 3108:08 21:22
103Daniela MayerováCzech West O-team 2108:10 21:24
104Signe FeilSundsvalls OK 3108:13 21:27
105Tommi SivilSuunta Jyväskylä 1108:30 21:44
106Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 1108:42 21:56
107Melker SundströmBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 4108:56 22:10
108Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1109:10 22:24
109Linus LindénVäxjö OK 3109:54 23:08
110Alice HultLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 2110:20 23:34
111Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 1111:23 24:37
112Malva JarlKungälvs OK 1111:36 24:50
113Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 2111:40 24:54
114Antti IsoherranenLynx 2111:42 24:56
115Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 3111:43 24:57
116Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 1113:07 26:21
117Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK 4113:20 26:34
118Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2113:27 26:41
119Edwin OtterborgLinköpings OK 3113:39 26:53
120Pontus NilssonÅmåls OK 2113:41 26:55
121Elin NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2113:41 26:55
122Emilia HedmanKungälvs OK 2113:47 27:01
123Carl GlivesonRonneby OK 1113:59 27:13
124Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2114:02 27:16
125Lina UllerKils OK 1114:12 27:26
126Annika Lund EikremFreidig 2114:16 27:30
127Cecilia ErikssonOK Milan 1114:21 27:35
128Thea KarlssonOK Hällen 1114:24 27:38
129Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 1114:26 27:40
130Ellen AarnioOK Linné 2114:36 27:50
131Wilhelm WestströmVäxjö OK 2114:40 27:54
132Fabian BergqvistGarphyttans IF 1115:22 28:36
133Linus MjøsundNydalens SK 5115:24 28:38
134Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan 1115:25 28:39
135Ebba JensenSundsvalls OK 2115:28 28:42
136Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2115:39 28:53
137Folke JohanssonSundbybergs IK 4115:43 28:57
138Alice FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3115:44 28:58
139Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1115:46 29:00
140Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL 1115:47 29:01
141Gaute NysæterNotodden OL / Skien OK 2115:59 29:13
142Viliina SundbergLynx 3116:18 29:32
143Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 3116:21 29:35
144Lova MasapärsMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1116:34 29:48
145Karolina RychlaKarlskrona SOK 2116:43 29:57
146Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 2116:55 30:09
147Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 1117:05 30:19
148Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK 3118:43 31:57
149Ville WingstedtHalden SK 2119:19 32:33
150Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 3119:22 32:36
151Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 2119:48 33:02
152Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering 2119:50 33:04
153Vincent DahmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1119:50 33:04
154Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 1119:54 33:08
155Mia Stensland MelbyeFrol IL / Verdal OK 2119:57 33:11
156Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 3119:59 33:13
157Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 2120:01 33:15
158Albin PerssonTäby OK 3120:03 33:17
159Nora AldinStora Tuna OK 2120:06 33:20
160Elvira JacobssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 1120:08 33:22
161Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1120:15 33:29
162Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 2120:52 34:06
163Ebba SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2121:37 34:51
164Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK 2121:39 34:53
165Aina WinnesFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 3121:50 35:04
166Katerina HrabankovaCzech West O-team 4122:16 35:30
167Gabriel LaineIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 2122:17 35:31
168Joshua HarringtonOK Tisaren 2122:45 35:59
169Alvin IsenströmAlmby IK 1122:58 36:12
170Flora PetterssonOK Linné 3123:04 36:18
171Sivert Høilund DragsethFet OL / Østmarka OK 2123:04 36:18
172Agnes BogeOK Alehof 2123:35 36:49
173Alfred LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2125:28 38:42
174Malva EngströmOK Kolmården 1127:20 40:34
175Oskar BartschJärfälla OK 2127:22 40:36
176Milla KlassonOK Ravinen 2127:24 40:38
177Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2127:44 40:58
178Vera HöglundSjövalla FK 1128:03 41:17
179Alva HagelbergEksjö SOK 1128:21 41:35
180Ella LindqvistTäby OK 2128:32 41:46
181Lina AhlstedtÅmåls OK 3128:42 41:56
182Elsa TunbladMälarö SOK 1128:53 42:07
183Ruben DrottIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 1128:54 42:08
184Elsa AmberntssonVästerås SOK 2128:54 42:08
185Felicia NastrandKFUM Örebro OK 2129:05 42:19
186Jakob LindAlfta-Ösa OK 1132:30 45:44
187Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1132:31 45:45
188Ville Åman KlasénIFK Lidingö SOK 3134:34 47:48
189Linnea JohnssonSkattkärrs SOK 1134:55 48:09
190Hedvika BeránkováCzech West O-team 3134:55 48:09
191Olof LevinGotlands OF 1134:59 48:13
192Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 2135:16 48:30
193Elin KarlssonOK Landehof 2135:25 48:39
194Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering 3135:29 48:43
195Amanda BäckArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1136:12 49:26
196Henning HjelteOK Tisaren 3136:21 49:35
197Meya TengbladJärla Orientering 2136:23 49:37
198Ylva ReménSnättringe SK 2136:27 49:41
199Manfred LevinSundbybergs IK 3137:42 50:56
200Casper Eckmann AronsenBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 3137:44 50:58
201Michalina IwanowskiBækkelagets SK 2137:48 51:02
202Felix FrykfeldtGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2139:29 52:43
203Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 1141:53 55:07
204Linnea BjörklundSkogslöparna 1142:14 55:28
205Eja GustafssonLunds OK 2142:53 56:07
206Timbastian BranderTjalve Orienteringsklubb 2145:53 59:07
207Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 2145:55 59:09
208Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2147:07 60:21
209Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 1147:30 60:44
210Alfons WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1148:28 61:42
211Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL 2148:34 61:48
212Viggo JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1148:35 61:49
213Matyas RodUSK Praha 3149:00 62:14
214Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 3149:38 62:52
215Emil LindgrenOK Tor 1149:48 63:02
216Axel EngströmOK Renen 3153:10 66:24
217Nike RinaldoOK Tor / Ärla IF 2154:54 68:08
218Hilmar HedinIFK Enskede 1155:25 68:39
219Hanna LiljaOK Älgen 1157:59 71:13
220Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK 3165:52 79:06
221Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1166:40 79:54
222Theo SantaliusVäsby OK 2166:42 79:56
223Alice UllertegJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 3168:58 82:12
224Elise Nilsen BergFossum IF 3178:59 92:13
225Per Gustav WedmanLudvika OK 1180:30 93:44
226Vilde HøyerFossum IF 2191:39 104:53
227Sofia JulanderHellas Orientering 1191:55 105:09
228Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OK 4192:01 105:15
229Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1221:09 134:23
-Jens WoldIF Sturla 195:17 8:31
-Viktor ArgusKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 295:22 8:36
-Sivert FolgerøFreidig 3101:07 14:21
-Alvin RosénOK Skogshjortarna 3103:31 16:45
-Henning JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 3115:38 28:52
-Vaclav MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1116:05 29:19
-Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 3123:54 37:08
-Tilde EvebornOK Roxen 2128:51 42:05
-Freja MattilaVästerås SOK 4141:37 54:51
-Nils HolmnäsOK Klemmingen 1205:03 118:17
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag