10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 191:18 0:00
2Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub 191:31 0:13
3Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 192:37 1:19
4Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 195:12 3:54
5Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 198:33 7:15
6Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 198:35 7:17
7Jakub ChaloupskyTSM Kralovehradecko 198:39 7:21
8Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 198:41 7:23
9Matias KoponenLynx 198:44 7:26
10Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 1100:03 8:45
11Olle KallurOK Ravinen 1100:24 9:06
12Axel MålargårdTäby OK 1100:26 9:08
13Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2101:08 9:50
14Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1101:26 10:08
15Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 1101:28 10:10
16Tobias SnellOK Renen 1101:33 10:15
17Matyáš ŠtreglTSM Ještědské oblasti 1101:34 10:16
18Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 1101:36 10:18
19Ondrej PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2101:49 10:31
20Ebba LindellIF Thor 1101:57 10:39
21Martin SimsaTSM Praha 1102:39 11:21
22Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2103:05 11:47
23Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1103:22 12:04
24Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 1103:59 12:41
25David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1104:21 13:03
26Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 1104:23 13:05
27Robert Olsson KihlborgIFK Lidingö SOK 1104:29 13:11
28Samuel LindénAttunda OK 1104:31 13:13
29Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 2104:46 13:28
30Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1104:53 13:35
31Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1105:42 14:24
32Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn 1105:55 14:37
33Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö 1106:25 15:07
34Lukas RichtrCzech West O-team 1106:28 15:10
35Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2106:31 15:13
36Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 1106:36 15:18
37Amanda HallVästerås SOK 1106:46 15:28
38Julie BalejováTSM Praha 2106:49 15:31
39Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 2107:18 16:00
40Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1107:47 16:29
41Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1108:42 17:24
42Heta HauniaRastikarhut 1108:46 17:28
43Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion Rasti 1108:50 17:32
44August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 2108:51 17:33
45Simon EngströmPargas IF 1109:03 17:45
46Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1109:17 17:59
47Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1109:18 18:00
48Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2109:43 18:25
49Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub 5110:02 18:44
50Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK 1110:17 18:59
51Mikkel HoltFreidig 1110:48 19:30
52Anna ?echmánkováTSM Praha 3110:48 19:30
53Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK 1111:16 19:58
54Jakub MilanKOS Tesla Brno 1111:16 19:58
55Elin HugossonLunds OK 1111:18 20:00
56Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL 1111:25 20:07
57Felicia LorénOK Landehof 2111:34 20:16
58Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1111:48 20:30
59Karl PetersénOK Njudung 1111:59 20:41
60Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1112:18 21:00
61Frida JardingNyköpings OK 2112:18 21:00
62Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 3112:18 21:00
63Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1112:22 21:04
64Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1112:29 21:11
65Linus TäckOK Hammaren 1112:31 21:13
66Alina SiivonenRasti-Lukko 1112:39 21:21
67Rachele GaioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1112:39 21:21
68Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK 1112:39 21:21
69Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 2112:54 21:36
70Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 1112:55 21:37
71Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 1113:12 21:54
72Lukáš LinkTSM Ještědské oblasti 2113:17 21:59
73Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 3113:39 22:21
74Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1113:51 22:33
75Emil BoströmOK Linné 4114:01 22:43
76Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 2114:19 23:01
77Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1114:32 23:14
78Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 2114:43 23:25
79Klara PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 1115:03 23:45
80Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1115:42 24:24
81Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 1115:43 24:25
82Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 1115:59 24:41
83Ebba OttossonGävle OK 1116:01 24:43
84Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1116:02 24:44
85Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 1116:04 24:46
86Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 1116:06 24:48
87Essi LappiEspoon Suunta 3116:28 25:10
88Miia RollerJärfälla OK 2116:36 25:18
89Melker LundinOK Hällen 1116:57 25:39
90August MaskeFreidig 3117:07 25:49
91Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 1117:10 25:52
92Juho LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat 2117:11 25:53
93Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1117:16 25:58
94Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 1117:22 26:04
95Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1117:28 26:10
96Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 1118:02 26:44
97Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL 1118:07 26:49
98Joel Aristondo MagnussonOK Tor 1118:12 26:54
99Ondrej GrycKOS Tesla Brno 2118:18 27:00
100Simon KolarTSM Kralovehradecko 2118:20 27:02
101Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 1118:22 27:04
102Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1118:34 27:16
103Henrik FranzénAlmby IK 1119:17 27:59
104Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1119:20 28:02
105Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof 1119:21 28:03
106Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 2119:45 28:27
107Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1120:56 29:38
108Teo StruckOK Ravinen 5120:57 29:39
109Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1121:08 29:50
110Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 2121:11 29:53
111Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 4121:13 29:55
112Karoline EideMjøs-o 4121:13 29:55
113Iris HolstIL Tyrving 1121:15 29:57
114Nellie RydlundÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 1121:26 30:08
115Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1121:34 30:16
116Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2121:37 30:19
117Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 2121:40 30:22
118Elin WolgastSnättringe SK 2121:47 30:29
119Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub 3121:50 30:32
120Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1121:51 30:33
121Venla MäkeläLynx 2122:07 30:49
122Maja LindénVäxjö OK 2122:08 30:50
123Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 3122:14 30:56
124Eirunn NordstadVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 1122:17 30:59
125Mina SchjervenLardal OL / Larvik OK 1122:36 31:18
126Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1123:15 31:57
127Isabelle StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1124:11 32:53
128Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné 1124:24 33:06
129Noa BerglundTäby OK 2124:29 33:11
130Casper Staehelin BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1124:30 33:12
131William LindholmOK77 1124:46 33:28
132Emmy PalmFK Boken 1125:09 33:51
133Anni AhoMS Parma 2125:19 34:01
134Jensine SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1125:32 34:14
135Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1125:37 34:19
136Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 3125:49 34:31
137Hana BeranovaUSK Praha 2126:10 34:52
138Olivia LarssonLunds OK 2126:11 34:53
139Emil LeroyerFreidig 4126:11 34:53
140Lisa SwartzOK Orion 1126:14 34:56
141Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1126:23 35:05
142Ugne SkucaiteOK Denseln 1126:33 35:15
143Maja HoppeWaxholms OK 1126:35 35:17
144Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 2126:41 35:23
145Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 2126:56 35:38
146Julia WesthMullsjö SOK 1127:05 35:47
147Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 3127:32 36:14
148Julie WoldOK Moss 1127:47 36:29
149Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1128:20 37:02
150Alva NiklassonÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1128:38 37:20
151Iiris YliahoKoovee 2128:41 37:23
152Marta TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg 1129:24 38:06
153Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 2129:25 38:07
154Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 1129:25 38:07
155Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 4129:27 38:09
156Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK 3129:33 38:15
157Emma IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1129:41 38:23
158Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub 4129:43 38:25
159Linus NilssonOK Tyr 2130:16 38:58
160Tobias AlstadFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6130:18 39:00
161Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1130:19 39:01
162Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 3131:35 40:17
163Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 1131:37 40:19
164Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2131:41 40:23
165Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 1132:18 41:00
166Emma EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 2132:20 41:02
167Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering 3132:29 41:11
168Joe SunleyEngland Juniors 1133:09 41:51
169Emilia JohnssonOK Kåre 3133:29 42:11
170Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 2134:55 43:37
171Alec StillOK Trian 1134:58 43:40
172Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1135:08 43:50
173Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering 1135:10 43:52
174Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2135:12 43:54
175Fannie SjölanderOK Rodhen 1135:30 44:12
176Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2135:31 44:13
177Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 3135:38 44:20
178Axel TrofastTullinge SK 3135:39 44:21
179Kasper KnudsenFreidig 2135:40 44:22
180Trude MarkhusVerdal OK 1135:45 44:27
181Tilda WigforssArboga OK 1135:49 44:31
182Johanna Sofie LongfjeldEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1135:51 44:33
183Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1135:51 44:33
184Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 5135:52 44:34
185Juliette MilhaudKongsberg OL 8135:53 44:35
186Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede 2135:59 44:41
187Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti 1136:00 44:42
188Rebecka WestlundKils OK 1136:03 44:45
189Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 4136:09 44:51
190Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1136:10 44:52
191Matilda SmedslundOK Raseborg 1136:15 44:57
192Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2136:26 45:08
193Alva ErikssonJämtland United136:42 45:24
194Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1137:08 45:50
195Emelie ForslundOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3137:46 46:28
196Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 3137:59 46:41
197Gea Ø BedinIndre Østfold OK 2138:01 46:43
198Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 1138:31 47:13
199Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1138:59 47:41
200Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK 2139:06 47:48
201Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1139:18 48:00
202Klara ErssonOK Kåre 2139:29 48:11
203Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 1140:15 48:57
204Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF 1140:20 49:02
205Ludvig Svahn LindTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2140:23 49:05
206Saga MattssonDalaportens OL 1140:37 49:19
207Hanna OlssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2140:43 49:25
208Linus DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 2140:58 49:40
209Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 2141:00 49:42
210Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1141:02 49:44
211Jonatan HälldalSkogslöparna 1141:13 49:55
212Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1141:31 50:13
213Emma BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1142:07 50:49
214Ivar GentzJärla Orientering 1142:14 50:56
215Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 2142:18 51:00
216Rasmus LindbergAvesta OK 1143:22 52:04
217Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3143:26 52:08
218Maja SandvikAttunda OK 3143:31 52:13
219Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 2143:32 52:14
220Jonna LindbladOK Djerf 2143:35 52:17
221Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 1143:38 52:20
222Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK 3144:06 52:48
223Elis SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 1144:28 53:10
224Erik JohnssonOK Kolmården 2145:44 54:26
225Antonius AmundsenFreidig 5145:49 54:31
226Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL 1146:37 55:19
227Tilde CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 1146:40 55:22
228Hedda Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK 2146:43 55:25
229Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen 2146:46 55:28
230Elsa BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1148:19 57:01
231Olav LundKongsberg OL 3148:27 57:09
232Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 4149:02 57:44
233Malva JönssonKalmar OK 2149:36 58:18
234Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 2149:39 58:21
235Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 2149:57 58:39
236Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1150:02 58:44
237Linn RistoOK Linné 3151:02 59:44
238Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2151:04 59:46
239Malin HanssonTäby OK 5151:10 59:52
240Arvid BylundIF Thor 2151:48 60:30
241Olle SandströmOK Ravinen 4151:52 60:34
242Ingrid MobråtenSandefjord OK 1152:15 60:57
243Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 3152:19 61:01
244Stina BernGarphyttans IF 2152:21 61:03
245Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2152:28 61:10
246Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1153:00 61:42
247Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK 3155:11 63:53
248Joachim KnudsenIF Sturla 2155:42 64:24
249Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 3156:05 64:47
250Therese NilssonOK Österåker 1156:32 65:14
251Linnea NordinAttunda OK 4157:58 66:40
252Elina HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 2158:35 67:17
253Nova AnundborgSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 2158:36 67:18
254Anne Maren EidstenIF Sturla 4159:03 67:45
255Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3159:05 67:47
256Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 3159:08 67:50
257Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK 2159:23 68:05
258Laban NordinOK Nolaskogsarna 1159:25 68:07
259Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering 2159:29 68:11
260Fredrik AhlbergTäby OK 3159:31 68:13
261Ludvig FerdmanTullinge SK 2159:45 68:27
262Amanda SvenssonOK Orion / Ronneby OK 2160:18 69:00
263Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1161:43 70:25
264Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 3161:45 70:27
265Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87 1162:03 70:45
266Elmina MolinHärnösands OK 1162:13 70:55
267Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1162:14 70:56
268Mille Baastad BergIL Tyrving 2162:58 71:40
269Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 3163:01 71:43
270Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2163:02 71:44
271Jakob Backer-TellnesIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6163:04 71:46
272Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 2163:15 71:57
273Vilma HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat 2163:23 72:05
274Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 2164:44 73:26
275Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL / Ringerike OL 2165:01 73:43
276Natalie GardelinGotlands OF 1166:09 74:51
277Ine InstanesIF Sturla 3166:28 75:10
278Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK 4167:15 75:57
279Anna NilssonGarphyttans IF 1167:30 76:12
280Ebba CarneliusOK Hällen 2167:37 76:19
281Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 4168:27 77:09
282Håvard EikRaumar Orientering 2168:30 77:12
283Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2168:48 77:30
284Tiril HolenKonnerud IL 2168:58 77:40
285Frida PollackHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1169:09 77:51
286Anne BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2169:10 77:52
287Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1170:30 79:12
288Ana SilvaKongsberg OL 5170:34 79:16
289Ana PachecoKongsberg OL 6170:36 79:18
290Emanuel ErikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5170:56 79:38
291Eilev KvaaleIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5174:55 83:37
292Clea WallnäsSundbybergs IK 3175:08 83:50
293Ella ServinLånghundra IF 2177:15 85:57
294Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK 3177:17 85:59
295Gustav GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1177:36 86:18
296Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 2181:34 90:16
297Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2182:38 91:20
298Lukas FogelHagaby GoIF Örebro 1183:25 92:07
299Linus HallinSurahammars SOK 2183:38 92:20
300Tyra DernfalkVästerbergslagens OL 3183:40 92:22
301Sunniva HalvorsrudLillomarka OL 2183:43 92:25
302Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK 1191:53 100:35
303Jonathan TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1193:07 101:49
-Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 196:49 5:31
-Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 198:47 7:29
-Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 2116:15 24:57
-Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1121:34 30:16
-Molly GranängKungälvs OK 1125:16 33:58
-Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 4129:43 38:25
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 3131:13 39:55
-Carl ÖbergGamleby OK 2139:49 48:31
-Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL 1140:30 49:12
-Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 3142:17 50:59
-Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 1146:34 55:16
-Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1148:12 56:54
-Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 1150:33 59:15
-vacant Fredrikstad SK 3151:35 60:17
-Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 1152:14 60:56
-Daniel LindDalaportens OL 2166:34 75:16
-Alma EmbretsenTäby OK 4167:34 76:16
-Mia KrtinicAOK Kosutnjak 1168:15 76:57
-Barbara PereiraKongsberg OL 7168:26 77:08
-Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2174:52 83:34
-Astrid WhiteKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1177:17 85:59
-Nadine Huss LandströmOK Linné 2188:10 96:52
-Siri TärnrotHellas Orientering 1200:40 109:22
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer