10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 4 - 3,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1103:58 0:00
2Pia Young VikNydalens SK 1104:11 0:13
3Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1104:20 0:22
4Salla IsoherranenLynx 1107:44 3:46
5Hanna JonsellIF Thor 1108:51 4:53
6Silva KemppiEspoon Suunta 1108:58 5:00
7Siri SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2108:59 5:01
8Jenny OjalaKoovee 1109:36 5:38
9Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1109:38 5:40
10Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 1109:56 5:58
11Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 1110:01 6:03
12Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen 1110:30 6:32
13Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 3110:44 6:46
14Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 1110:52 6:54
15Moa WallenborgLunds OK 1111:41 7:43
16Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 1112:16 8:18
17Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1112:33 8:35
18Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1112:37 8:39
19Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1112:50 8:52
20Ida HänströmTäby OK 1112:55 8:57
21Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1112:59 9:01
22Alice EkNyköpings OK 1113:31 9:33
23Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL 1113:54 9:56
24Marie Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 1114:47 10:49
25Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1115:48 11:50
26Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1115:51 11:53
27Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 1116:01 12:03
28Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1116:08 12:10
29Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 1116:13 12:15
30Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2116:14 12:16
31Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 1116:15 12:17
32Barbora PusovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2116:34 12:36
33Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1116:51 12:53
34Johanna RoosOK Linné 1116:56 12:58
35Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 1117:04 13:06
36Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK 1117:09 13:11
37Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 2117:13 13:15
38Lisa SwartzOK Orion 1117:25 13:27
39Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 1117:43 13:45
40Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 1117:44 13:46
41Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1117:48 13:50
42Tora KittilsenFreidig 5117:56 13:58
43Mari EidsmoFreidig 1118:23 14:25
44Hana BeranovaUSK Praha 2118:23 14:25
45Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan Ura 1118:38 14:40
46Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 1118:39 14:41
47Simona HolikovaCzech West O-team 2118:50 14:52
48Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1118:59 15:01
49Michaela MetelkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1119:06 15:08
50Anna Taagehøj NykjærOK Pan Århus 2119:08 15:10
51Katerina KoberovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1119:56 15:58
52Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1120:29 16:31
53Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2120:34 16:36
54Miia RollerJärfälla OK 1120:36 16:38
55Ragnhild HelmersenFet OL / IL Koll 1120:37 16:39
56Vendula TeringlovaUSK Praha 3120:43 16:45
57Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF 1120:51 16:53
58Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK 1121:12 17:14
59Liisa TurkkilaEspoon Suunta 2121:18 17:20
60Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1121:22 17:24
61Cecilia UhlemannKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1121:33 17:35
62Marikki JuntunenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 1121:41 17:43
63Ebba Graff FrederiksenFIF Hillerød 1121:48 17:50
64Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1122:38 18:40
65Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK 1122:54 18:56
66Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 1123:11 19:13
67Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 3123:54 19:56
68Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 1124:45 20:47
69Elanor HenriksenHorsens OK 1125:47 21:49
70Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK 1126:18 22:20
71Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 1126:25 22:27
72Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping 1127:01 23:03
73Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 1127:02 23:04
74Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 1127:16 23:18
75Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL 3127:37 23:39
76Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL 1127:40 23:42
77Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 1127:54 23:56
78Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn 1128:02 24:04
79Stina LindSOK Viljan 1128:20 24:22
80Sigrid ForsmanLinköpings OK 2128:32 24:34
81Ellen TollOK Njudung 1128:39 24:41
82Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK 1128:44 24:46
83Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2128:48 24:50
84Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF 1129:05 25:07
85Maja BäcklundRonneby OK 1129:13 25:15
86Vilma EngströmOK Orion 2129:25 25:27
87Lina UllerKils OK 1131:06 27:08
88Siiri JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö 3131:11 27:13
89Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1131:44 27:46
90Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen 2131:45 27:47
91Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1131:52 27:54
92Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1133:31 29:33
93Sara ÅbomGävle OK 1133:31 29:33
94Ella TuressonOK Renen 1133:37 29:39
95Tove ValleriusGamleby OK 1133:43 29:45
96Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1133:47 29:49
97Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2133:47 29:49
98Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 5133:47 29:49
99Sara OhlinOK Tranan 1133:49 29:51
100Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 1133:53 29:55
101Lucine GintzburgerKongsberg OL 2133:53 29:55
102Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1133:57 29:59
103Synne SandvenBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 3134:01 30:03
104Trude MarkhusVerdal OK 1134:05 30:07
105Johana ChvatilovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2134:10 30:12
106Alice HallOK Bävern / OK Njudung 2134:24 30:26
107Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1134:40 30:42
108Tove Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 2134:41 30:43
109Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1134:42 30:44
110Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK 3134:44 30:46
111Una KittilsenFreidig 2134:50 30:52
112Emma SvidénSöders-Tyresö 1134:56 30:58
113Olivia LarssonLunds OK 2135:02 31:04
114Hanna LarssonMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 1135:24 31:26
115Eira HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 5135:26 31:28
116Alva NiklassonKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1135:32 31:34
117Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1135:34 31:36
118Doris IkoTäby OK 2135:41 31:43
119Ellen Kanstrup LarsenSøllerød OK 1135:46 31:48
120Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2135:48 31:50
121Klara GraversenBul-Tromsø IL 1136:07 32:09
122Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 1136:10 32:12
123Frida SolsrudNydalens SK 3136:17 32:19
124Anna Aurora NolteFreidig 4136:36 32:38
125Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1136:47 32:49
126Elsa GörasLeksands OK 1137:01 33:03
127Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 4137:23 33:25
128Alice JohanssonFK Boken 1137:31 33:33
129Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 1138:12 34:14
130Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87 1139:38 35:40
131Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 3139:45 35:47
132Lisa EdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2139:50 35:52
133Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF139:58 36:00
134Signe HoloFossum IF 2141:21 37:23
135Eileen BjanesTyrving IL 1141:26 37:28
136Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1141:30 37:32
137Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1141:31 37:33
138Vera CarlssonOK Hällen 1141:53 37:55
139Maja EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 1141:55 37:57
140Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 3142:06 38:08
141Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 2142:08 38:10
142Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL 1142:09 38:11
143Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 3142:09 38:11
144Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 1142:34 38:36
145Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 1142:49 38:51
146Tilda DalekantIFK Enskede 1143:14 39:16
147Julia BogeOK Alehof 2143:15 39:17
148Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 1143:20 39:22
149Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK 2143:25 39:27
150Tova LindbäckOK Renen 2143:25 39:27
151Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 1143:26 39:28
152Maja InghammarHestra IF 1144:05 40:07
153Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1145:11 41:13
154Martina NiklassonVäxjö OK 2145:40 41:42
155Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1146:20 42:22
156Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3146:57 42:59
157Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK 2147:28 43:30
158Selma SjöstrandUlricehamns OK 2147:32 43:34
159Klara BarnatovaÄrla IF 1147:32 43:34
160Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 2148:12 44:14
161Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 1148:42 44:44
162Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 2148:45 44:47
163Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 4148:47 44:49
164Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK 1148:48 44:50
165Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF 3148:59 45:01
166Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering 2149:01 45:03
167Johanna Sofie LongfjeldKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2149:35 45:37
168Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1151:46 47:48
169Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1151:51 47:53
170Ida AnderssonOK Löftan 2152:19 48:21
171Maja LindénVäxjö OK 3153:05 49:07
172Anne Maren EidstenIF Sturla 2154:18 50:20
173Ingunn FossgardLillomarka OL 1154:23 50:25
174Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK 1154:34 50:36
175Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2154:40 50:42
176Anna SvenssonIF Rigor 2154:52 50:54
177Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 4155:00 51:02
178Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2155:15 51:17
179Tilda SundkvistMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2155:35 51:37
180Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 3156:00 52:02
181Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2156:40 52:42
182Alva BladhTullinge SK 2156:42 52:44
183Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1159:02 55:04
184Alma PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1159:17 55:19
185Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 3159:26 55:28
186Johanna OttossonÖrkelljunga FK 1159:27 55:29
187Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2159:44 55:46
188Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK159:48 55:50
189Märta WigleOK Södertörn 2159:56 55:58
190Meja BergerAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2159:57 55:59
191Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3159:57 55:59
192Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 2159:59 56:01
193Felicia StrindérIFK Enskede 2160:03 56:05
194Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK 1160:06 56:08
195Nova MatthewsTullinge SK 3160:12 56:14
196Annie ErikssonOK Löftan 1160:18 56:20
197Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 1162:16 58:18
198Sarah BorglundHärnösands OK 1162:26 58:28
199Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 2162:32 58:34
200Eileen BjanesAsker SK / Tyrving IL 4162:37 58:39
201Sara LukasakovaKarlskrona SOK 4162:38 58:40
202Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1162:42 58:44
203Alva ErikssonJämtland United / Tormestorps IF162:45 58:47
204Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss 2162:48 58:50
205Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK 2163:05 59:07
206Alde Funder SkovlystFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2163:11 59:13
207Iril RingheimLarvik OK 1164:47 60:49
208Agnes ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 2165:23 61:25
209Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF 1165:49 61:51
210Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 3166:34 62:36
211Ella MikkelsenHorsens OK 2166:50 62:52
212Alva SvenssonFK Åsen 1167:03 63:05
213Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering 3168:12 64:14
214Anne FrøislandMjøs-o 3171:07 67:09
215Joanna PerssonOK Tyringe 1171:08 67:10
216Åsa NilssonOK Österåker 1171:10 67:12
217Astrid RognstadMjøs-o 4171:15 67:17
218Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 3171:17 67:19
219Sara MartiniAsker SK 3171:18 67:20
220Emilie Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2171:19 67:21
221Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK 1171:53 67:55
222Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1174:14 70:16
223Kajsa ElfströmOK Orinto 1174:24 70:26
224Ronja GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 4174:29 70:31
225Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2174:42 70:44
226Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK 3174:47 70:49
227Vega EnellJönköpings OK 1177:11 73:13
228Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 1179:26 75:28
229Ella ServinLånghundra IF 2180:46 76:48
230Moa FröstadiusSundbybergs IK 3189:14 85:16
231Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1189:17 85:19
232Ebba WestringJärfälla OK 3189:29 85:31
233Ann Kristin BerntzenFet OL / IL Koll 2189:31 85:33
234Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 2189:45 85:47
235Nadine Huss LandströmOK Linné 2190:09 86:11
236Jenny SeverinssonFalkenbergs OK 1191:08 87:10
237Fredrika KindlundhFK Finn 1191:22 87:24
238Luciana SwadsMåren OK 1192:32 88:34
239Selina HåkanssonJärla Orientering 2192:41 88:43
240Maja TorseinFrölunda OL 2192:45 88:47
241Rebecka LindulfSkåneslättens OL 1193:08 89:10
242Filippa HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3200:32 96:34
243Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2200:41 96:43
244Celine PoirotLillomarka OL 2205:43 101:45
245Thea HoffmannAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3205:58 102:00
246Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent 1209:05 105:07
247Eline EricssonFalkenbergs OK 2215:57 111:59
248Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2219:35 115:37
249Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2229:19 125:21
250Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken 2232:13 128:15
251Lova JönssonKalmar OK 2253:05 149:07
252Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK 1267:29 163:31
253Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK 2325:15 221:17
-Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 2115:59 12:01
-Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 1116:18 12:20
-Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 2119:03 15:05
-Marie KravdalMjøs-o 2119:10 15:12
-Tilda PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 4120:40 16:42
-Xenia BregensøeFarumTisvilde OK 1122:21 18:23
-Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL 1123:00 19:02
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1126:29 22:31
-Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 1134:58 31:00
-Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof 1135:33 31:35
-Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3137:19 33:21
-Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 2152:01 48:03
-Janne Sofie TellesbøRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1154:20 50:22
-Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2163:01 59:03
-Lisa WadenbrantSundbybergs IK 2165:26 61:28
-Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2179:27 75:29
-Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1179:38 75:40
-Gunde TumelionisFossum IF 4228:12 124:14
-Amanda AxelsonEiker OL / IF Sturla 3281:45 177:47
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer