10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 4 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anton JonssonOK Tyr 181:17 0:00
2Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 181:21 0:04
3Jan CihakTSM Kralovehradecko 181:22 0:05
4Stepan KoliasTSM Praha 181:54 0:37
5Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 182:29 1:12
6Albin SkottÅmåls OK 183:05 1:48
7Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 183:10 1:53
8Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 184:09 2:52
9Florian FritzénLynx 184:10 2:53
10Marcus LammFrölunda OL 184:15 2:58
11Alf Petter LynumFreidig 184:16 2:59
12Emil LingIKHP Huskvarna 184:17 3:00
13Gustav AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 184:27 3:10
14Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 184:29 3:12
15Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 184:47 3:30
16Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK 185:49 4:32
17Johan GlatzKalmar OK 185:58 4:41
18Irma WesthUlricehamns OK 186:01 4:44
19William OksvoldOK Kåre 186:07 4:50
20Vladimir SrbOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 186:12 4:55
21Erik PalmVästerås SOK 186:21 5:04
22Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 186:24 5:07
23Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 187:16 5:59
24Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 187:54 6:37
25Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 188:12 6:55
26Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 188:35 7:18
27Jan VanicekTSM Kralovehradecko 288:39 7:22
28Magnus SigurdssonIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 188:42 7:25
29Emil WalleniusFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 288:44 7:27
30Julie BambouskovaTSM Praha 288:45 7:28
31Hugo BraamOK Denseln 189:25 8:08
32Martin BryggenHalden SK 189:32 8:15
33Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 189:39 8:22
34Elmin HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 189:41 8:24
35Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 189:54 8:37
36Väinö HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 190:00 8:43
37Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 190:02 8:45
38Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 190:11 8:54
39Sara RoosOK Linné 191:18 10:01
40Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 191:21 10:04
41Albin SchröderOK Skogshjortarna 291:25 10:08
42Liam HälldalSkogslöparna 292:37 11:20
43Stanisław DrapellaPKO Harpagan 192:38 11:21
44Stepan HolasKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 493:06 11:49
45Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 193:51 12:34
46Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 193:58 12:41
47Oskar HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 194:17 13:00
48Svea ForsslundGävle OK 194:30 13:13
49Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 194:31 13:14
50Viktor WistrandTullinge SK 194:38 13:21
51Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 194:44 13:27
52Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 194:55 13:38
53Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 195:19 14:02
54Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK 195:23 14:06
55Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 195:31 14:14
56Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK 195:35 14:18
57Emma LindkvistAlmby IK 295:46 14:29
58Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 395:47 14:30
59Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 195:48 14:31
60Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 195:50 14:33
61Frode Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 295:52 14:35
62Sampo SyväteräTampereen Pyrintö 295:55 14:38
63Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 296:00 14:43
64Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL 196:01 14:44
65Ella LaineOK Djerf 196:02 14:45
66Lovisa ThybeckEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 196:04 14:47
67Veeti RieppoKalevan Rasti 196:08 14:51
68Simon TrossingTäby OK 196:15 14:58
69Johan OlarsLeksands OK 196:26 15:09
70Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 196:48 15:31
71Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 296:50 15:33
72Jonathan IhrsénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 297:51 16:34
73Magnus Svaland DaleMjøs-o 197:54 16:37
74Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK 198:03 16:46
75Johan HaugstvedtIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 198:06 16:49
76Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK 498:14 16:57
77Isak NilssonOK Landehof 198:18 17:01
78Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 198:20 17:03
79Joel FrodinOK Roxen 198:50 17:33
80Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 198:53 17:36
81Erik KindlundOK Tranan 199:10 17:53
82Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 299:15 17:58
83Viktor KullmanStora Tuna OK 199:21 18:04
84Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF 199:21 18:04
85Jakob EngdahlOK Ravinen 199:26 18:09
86Vilma KuokkanenOK Renen 2100:06 18:49
87Signe FeilSundsvalls OK 3100:11 18:54
88Kajsa BergrothVästerås SOK 3100:24 19:07
89Vera JeppssonOK Hammaren 1100:42 19:25
90Stepan TermerUSK Praha 2100:42 19:25
91Edvin Johansson LiljegrenVäsby OK 1100:43 19:26
92Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK 1100:44 19:27
93Josefine RyghNydalens SK 2100:46 19:29
94Arvid BjörnstamOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 5100:58 19:41
95Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL 1101:02 19:45
96Astrid HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 3101:04 19:47
97Victor PalmqvistNyköpings OK 2101:07 19:50
98Markus HirschBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 1101:31 20:14
99Daniela MayerováCzech West O-team 2101:33 20:16
100Malte GranefeltOK Tyr 2101:38 20:21
101Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering 3101:45 20:28
102Ville ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1102:15 20:58
103Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering 2102:25 21:08
104Malva JarlKungälvs OK 1102:27 21:10
105Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL 1102:30 21:13
106Alice HultLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 2102:56 21:39
107Melker SundströmBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 4102:58 21:41
108Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1103:00 21:43
109Linus LindénVäxjö OK 3103:04 21:47
110Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 1103:21 22:04
111Tommi SivilSuunta Jyväskylä 1103:30 22:13
112Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 3103:53 22:36
113Ebba JensenSundsvalls OK 2104:21 23:04
114Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 2104:45 23:28
115Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 1104:46 23:29
116Edwin OtterborgLinköpings OK 3105:00 23:43
117Pontus NilssonÅmåls OK 2105:26 24:09
118Carl GlivesonRonneby OK 1105:27 24:10
119Annika Lund EikremFreidig 2105:42 24:25
120Emilia HedmanKungälvs OK 2105:43 24:26
121Elin NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2105:46 24:29
122Cecilia ErikssonOK Milan 1105:49 24:32
123Thea KarlssonOK Hällen 1105:54 24:37
124Antti IsoherranenLynx 2106:09 24:52
125Ellen AarnioOK Linné 2106:15 24:58
126Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 1107:28 26:11
127Lina UllerKils OK 1107:41 26:24
128Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK 4107:42 26:25
129Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 1107:55 26:38
130Viliina SundbergLynx 3107:59 26:42
131Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2108:01 26:44
132Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan 1108:22 27:05
133Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2108:26 27:09
134Fabian BergqvistGarphyttans IF 1108:56 27:39
135Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2108:57 27:40
136Alice FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3109:10 27:53
137Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1109:13 27:56
138Wilhelm WestströmVäxjö OK 2109:23 28:06
139Gaute NysæterNotodden OL / Skien OK 2109:23 28:06
140Folke JohanssonSundbybergs IK 4109:26 28:09
141Karolina RychlaKarlskrona SOK 2109:29 28:12
142Lova MasapärsMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1109:32 28:15
143Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 3109:36 28:19
144Linus MjøsundNydalens SK 5109:39 28:22
145Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL 1109:41 28:24
146Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 3110:14 28:57
147Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 2110:18 29:01
148Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 3110:20 29:03
149Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK 3110:22 29:05
150Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 2110:48 29:31
151Mia Stensland MelbyeFrol IL / Verdal OK 2110:59 29:42
152Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering 2111:39 30:22
153Nora AldinStora Tuna OK 2111:57 30:40
154Katerina HrabankovaCzech West O-team 4111:59 30:42
155Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 1112:03 30:46
156Albin PerssonTäby OK 3112:05 30:48
157Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1112:07 30:50
158Flora PetterssonOK Linné 3112:24 31:07
159Elvira JacobssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 1112:46 31:29
160Vincent DahmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1113:26 32:09
161Ville WingstedtHalden SK 2113:34 32:17
162Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 1113:53 32:36
163Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 2113:59 32:42
164Ebba SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2114:05 32:48
165Joshua HarringtonOK Tisaren 2114:20 33:03
166Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 2114:24 33:07
167Aina WinnesFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 3114:24 33:07
168Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK 2114:29 33:12
169Ella LindqvistTäby OK 2114:47 33:30
170Elsa TunbladMälarö SOK 1115:12 33:55
171Elsa AmberntssonVästerås SOK 2115:15 33:58
172Sivert Høilund DragsethFet OL / Østmarka OK 2115:21 34:04
173Gabriel LaineIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 2115:53 34:36
174Alvin IsenströmAlmby IK 1116:48 35:31
175Agnes BogeOK Alehof 2116:54 35:37
176Ruben DrottIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 1117:13 35:56
177Vera HöglundSjövalla FK 1117:47 36:30
178Alfred LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2117:55 36:38
179Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2118:06 36:49
180Milla KlassonOK Ravinen 2118:08 36:51
181Lina AhlstedtÅmåls OK 3118:49 37:32
182Malva EngströmOK Kolmården 1120:33 39:16
183Oskar BartschJärfälla OK 2120:38 39:21
184Alva HagelbergEksjö SOK 1120:55 39:38
185Elin KarlssonOK Landehof 2121:13 39:56
186Felicia NastrandKFUM Örebro OK 2121:46 40:29
187Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering 3121:56 40:39
188Olof LevinGotlands OF 1123:01 41:44
189Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 2123:57 42:40
190Jakob LindAlfta-Ösa OK 1126:01 44:44
191Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1126:07 44:50
192Linnea JohnssonSkattkärrs SOK 1126:48 45:31
193Hedvika BeránkováCzech West O-team 3126:55 45:38
194Ville Åman KlasénIFK Lidingö SOK 3127:02 45:45
195Michalina IwanowskiBækkelagets SK 2127:06 45:49
196Henning HjelteOK Tisaren 3127:18 46:01
197Amanda BäckArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1127:30 46:13
198Ylva ReménSnättringe SK 2127:35 46:18
199Meya TengbladJärla Orientering 2127:46 46:29
200Manfred LevinSundbybergs IK 3129:26 48:09
201Casper Eckmann AronsenBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 3129:45 48:28
202Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 1133:35 52:18
203Linnea BjörklundSkogslöparna 1133:37 52:20
204Eja GustafssonLunds OK 2133:40 52:23
205Felix FrykfeldtGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2134:03 52:46
206Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2135:59 54:42
207Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 2137:01 55:44
208Timbastian BranderTjalve Orienteringsklubb 2138:30 57:13
209Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 1139:33 58:16
210Viggo JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1141:01 59:44
211Emil LindgrenOK Tor 1141:11 59:54
212Matyas RodUSK Praha 3141:21 60:04
213Alfons WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1142:23 61:06
214Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL 2142:26 61:09
215Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 3142:39 61:22
216Axel EngströmOK Renen 3145:09 63:52
217Hanna LiljaOK Älgen 1147:03 65:46
218Hilmar HedinIFK Enskede 1147:13 65:56
219Nike RinaldoOK Tor / Ärla IF 2147:34 66:17
220Alice UllertegJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 3148:52 67:35
221Theo SantaliusVäsby OK 2150:27 69:10
222Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1156:24 75:07
223Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK 3157:08 75:51
224Elise Nilsen BergFossum IF 3165:06 83:49
225Per Gustav WedmanLudvika OK 1168:50 87:33
226Vilde HøyerFossum IF 2180:48 99:31
227Sofia JulanderHellas Orientering 1180:50 99:33
228Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OK 4181:15 99:58
229Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1210:12 128:55
-Jens WoldIF Sturla 188:02 6:45
-Viktor ArgusKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 289:45 8:28
-Sivert FolgerøFreidig 395:24 14:07
-Alvin RosénOK Skogshjortarna 398:07 16:50
-Henning JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 3109:28 28:11
-Vaclav MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1109:30 28:13
-Tilde EvebornOK Roxen 2117:26 36:09
-Freja MattilaVästerås SOK 4130:55 49:38
-Nils HolmnäsOK Klemmingen 1195:27 114:10
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag