10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 1,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 179:44 0:00
2Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub 179:45 0:01
3Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 181:20 1:36
4Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 182:13 2:29
5Jakub ChaloupskyTSM Kralovehradecko 183:46 4:02
6Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 184:11 4:27
7Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 186:23 6:39
8Matias KoponenLynx 186:37 6:53
9Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 187:25 7:41
10Olle KallurOK Ravinen 187:40 7:56
11Ebba LindellIF Thor 188:02 8:18
12Axel MålargårdTäby OK 188:09 8:25
13Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 288:10 8:26
14Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 288:26 8:42
15Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 188:28 8:44
16Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 188:49 9:05
17Julie BalejováTSM Praha 288:59 9:15
18Ondrej PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 289:38 9:54
19Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 289:40 9:56
20Matyáš ŠtreglTSM Ještědské oblasti 189:41 9:57
21Tobias SnellOK Renen 189:46 10:02
22Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 190:19 10:35
23Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 190:23 10:39
24Amanda HallVästerås SOK 190:25 10:41
25Robert Olsson KihlborgIFK Lidingö SOK 190:55 11:11
26Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 191:00 11:16
27Samuel LindénAttunda OK 191:05 11:21
28Martin SimsaTSM Praha 191:20 11:36
29Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn 191:34 11:50
30Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 191:51 12:07
31Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 191:59 12:15
32Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 192:13 12:29
33August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 292:14 12:30
34Heta HauniaRastikarhut 192:33 12:49
35Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 192:36 12:52
36Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 292:42 12:58
37Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 192:48 13:04
38Frida JardingNyköpings OK 292:53 13:09
39David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 193:13 13:29
40Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 193:28 13:44
41Anna ?echmánkováTSM Praha 393:34 13:50
42Elin HugossonLunds OK 193:56 14:12
43Felicia LorénOK Landehof 294:08 14:24
44Essi LappiEspoon Suunta 394:15 14:31
45Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 194:20 14:36
46Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö 194:23 14:39
47Simon EngströmPargas IF 194:32 14:48
48Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK 194:35 14:51
49Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub 594:47 15:03
50Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL 194:53 15:09
51Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK 195:08 15:24
52Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 195:10 15:26
53Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 295:11 15:27
54Lukas RichtrCzech West O-team 195:19 15:35
55Alina SiivonenRasti-Lukko 195:21 15:37
56Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 295:27 15:43
57Klara PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 195:53 16:09
58Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 196:12 16:28
59Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion Rasti 196:16 16:32
60Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 196:17 16:33
61Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 196:49 17:05
62Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 297:15 17:31
63Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 197:15 17:31
64Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 197:32 17:48
65Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 197:41 17:57
66Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK 198:32 18:48
67Mikkel HoltFreidig 198:35 18:51
68Karl PetersénOK Njudung 198:44 19:00
69Lukáš LinkTSM Ještědské oblasti 298:45 19:01
70Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 198:55 19:11
71Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 398:57 19:13
72Rachele GaioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 198:59 19:15
73Miia RollerJärfälla OK 299:09 19:25
74Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 299:10 19:26
75Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 199:11 19:27
76Jakub MilanKOS Tesla Brno 199:12 19:28
77Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 199:14 19:30
78Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 199:19 19:35
79Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 199:23 19:39
80Linus TäckOK Hammaren 199:31 19:47
81Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 299:32 19:48
82Simon KolarTSM Kralovehradecko 299:51 20:07
83Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 1100:04 20:20
84Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1100:12 20:28
85Eirunn NordstadVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 1100:19 20:35
86Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 1100:43 20:59
87Iris HolstIL Tyrving 1100:45 21:01
88Hana BeranovaUSK Praha 2100:52 21:08
89Juho LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat 2101:05 21:21
90Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 3101:11 21:27
91August MaskeFreidig 3101:11 21:27
92Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 2101:25 21:41
93Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1101:29 21:45
94Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1101:37 21:53
95Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1101:42 21:58
96Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1102:00 22:16
97Ondrej GrycKOS Tesla Brno 2102:03 22:19
98Ebba OttossonGävle OK 1102:06 22:22
99Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof 1102:09 22:25
100Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2102:11 22:27
101Emil BoströmOK Linné 4102:22 22:38
102Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 1102:26 22:42
103Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2102:28 22:44
104Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1102:30 22:46
105Venla MäkeläLynx 2102:50 23:06
106Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 1103:03 23:19
107Joel Aristondo MagnussonOK Tor 1103:05 23:21
108Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1103:35 23:51
109Isabelle StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1103:44 24:00
110Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 1104:13 24:29
111Melker LundinOK Hällen 1104:30 24:46
112Nellie RydlundÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 1104:41 24:57
113Elin WolgastSnättringe SK 2104:44 25:00
114Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub 3104:55 25:11
115Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 3105:06 25:22
116Maja LindénVäxjö OK 2105:07 25:23
117Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1105:08 25:24
118Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 2105:34 25:50
119Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL 1105:47 26:03
120Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1106:08 26:24
121Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 1106:31 26:47
122Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 4106:40 26:56
123Teo StruckOK Ravinen 5106:42 26:58
124Julie WoldOK Moss 1106:44 27:00
125Henrik FranzénAlmby IK 1106:45 27:01
126Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1106:59 27:15
127Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 2107:02 27:18
128Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1107:28 27:44
129Maja HoppeWaxholms OK 1107:29 27:45
130Olivia LarssonLunds OK 2107:38 27:54
131Karoline EideMjøs-o 4107:42 27:58
132Anni AhoMS Parma 2107:57 28:13
133Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 3108:16 28:32
134Mina SchjervenLardal OL / Larvik OK 1108:25 28:41
135Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 1108:25 28:41
136Jensine SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1108:32 28:48
137Iiris YliahoKoovee 2108:48 29:04
138Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1108:52 29:08
139Emmy PalmFK Boken 1108:52 29:08
140Noa BerglundTäby OK 2109:03 29:19
141Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 2109:09 29:25
142Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1109:11 29:27
143Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné 1109:14 29:30
144Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 2109:15 29:31
145Casper Staehelin BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1109:17 29:33
146Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 3109:24 29:40
147Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 1109:37 29:53
148Emil LeroyerFreidig 4109:37 29:53
149Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1109:51 30:07
150William LindholmOK77 1110:17 30:33
151Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub 4110:40 30:56
152Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK 3110:45 31:01
153Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 2110:46 31:02
154Alva NiklassonÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1110:55 31:11
155Ugne SkucaiteOK Denseln 1110:57 31:13
156Julia WesthMullsjö SOK 1110:59 31:15
157Emma IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1111:06 31:22
158Ingrid MobråtenSandefjord OK 1111:11 31:27
159Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering 3111:20 31:36
160Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1111:35 31:51
161Lisa SwartzOK Orion 1111:41 31:57
162Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 2111:47 32:03
163Marta TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg 1112:21 32:37
164Linus NilssonOK Tyr 2112:33 32:49
165Johanna Sofie LongfjeldEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1112:41 32:57
166Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1112:45 33:01
167Fannie SjölanderOK Rodhen 1113:24 33:40
168Rebecka WestlundKils OK 1113:24 33:40
169Axel TrofastTullinge SK 3114:08 34:24
170Matilda SmedslundOK Raseborg 1114:12 34:28
171Tilda WigforssArboga OK 1114:26 34:42
172Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 3114:29 34:45
173Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK 3114:32 34:48
174Alec StillOK Trian 1114:45 35:01
175Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 4114:52 35:08
176Emilia JohnssonOK Kåre 3115:25 35:41
177Hedda Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK 2115:30 35:46
178Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 2117:00 37:16
179Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti 1117:15 37:31
180Emma EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 2117:17 37:33
181Alva ErikssonJämtland United117:27 37:43
182Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2117:40 37:56
183Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede 2117:46 38:02
184Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 3117:53 38:09
185Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK 2117:59 38:15
186Emelie ForslundOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3118:03 38:19
187Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering 1118:30 38:46
188Juliette MilhaudKongsberg OL 8118:33 38:49
189Tobias AlstadFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6118:41 38:57
190Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2118:49 39:05
191Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1119:04 39:20
192Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1119:11 39:27
193Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 5119:14 39:30
194Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 4119:28 39:44
195Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 2119:34 39:50
196Joe SunleyEngland Juniors 1119:39 39:55
197Trude MarkhusVerdal OK 1119:43 39:59
198Klara ErssonOK Kåre 2119:44 40:00
199Gea Ø BedinIndre Østfold OK 2119:46 40:02
200Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 3119:53 40:09
201Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF 1119:58 40:14
202Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1121:04 41:20
203Ivar GentzJärla Orientering 1121:13 41:29
204Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 2121:36 41:52
205Kasper KnudsenFreidig 2121:41 41:57
206Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1121:47 42:03
207Emma BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1121:51 42:07
208Hanna OlssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2121:55 42:11
209Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1121:59 42:15
210Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2122:01 42:17
211Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1122:02 42:18
212Saga MattssonDalaportens OL 1122:28 42:44
213Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3122:35 42:51
214Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen 2122:36 42:52
215Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 1123:59 44:15
216Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 4124:11 44:27
217Jonna LindbladOK Djerf 2124:25 44:41
218Maja SandvikAttunda OK 3124:51 45:07
219Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1125:17 45:33
220Linn RistoOK Linné 3125:37 45:53
221Ludvig Svahn LindTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2125:48 46:04
222Linus DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 2125:49 46:05
223Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1126:01 46:17
224Malva JönssonKalmar OK 2126:14 46:30
225Jonatan HälldalSkogslöparna 1126:19 46:35
226Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 1126:19 46:35
227Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 1126:31 46:47
228Erik JohnssonOK Kolmården 2126:33 46:49
229Rasmus LindbergAvesta OK 1126:36 46:52
230Elis SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 1126:40 46:56
231Tilde CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 1126:56 47:12
232Linnea NordinAttunda OK 4127:36 47:52
233Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 3128:17 48:33
234Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2128:37 48:53
235Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL 1129:02 49:18
236Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 2129:13 49:29
237Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 2129:50 50:06
238Stina BernGarphyttans IF 2129:54 50:10
239Olav LundKongsberg OL 3129:59 50:15
240Malin HanssonTäby OK 5130:01 50:17
241Antonius AmundsenFreidig 5131:28 51:44
242Elsa BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1132:05 52:21
243Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1132:29 52:45
244Olle SandströmOK Ravinen 4132:34 52:50
245Arvid BylundIF Thor 2134:06 54:22
246Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2134:17 54:33
247Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 3134:40 54:56
248Anne Maren EidstenIF Sturla 4135:38 55:54
249Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK 3136:28 56:44
250Therese NilssonOK Österåker 1137:02 57:18
251Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering 2137:06 57:22
252Elina HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 2138:38 58:54
253Nova AnundborgSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 2138:39 58:55
254Elmina MolinHärnösands OK 1138:43 58:59
255Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 2141:32 61:48
256Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1141:33 61:49
257Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3141:41 61:57
258Natalie GardelinGotlands OF 1141:56 62:12
259Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1142:15 62:31
260Joachim KnudsenIF Sturla 2142:20 62:36
261Laban NordinOK Nolaskogsarna 1143:36 63:52
262Ludvig FerdmanTullinge SK 2143:45 64:01
263Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87 1144:08 64:24
264Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1144:20 64:36
265Amanda SvenssonOK Orion / Ronneby OK 2144:26 64:42
266Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 3144:36 64:52
267Anna NilssonGarphyttans IF 1144:37 64:53
268Fredrik AhlbergTäby OK 3144:43 64:59
269Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK 2144:46 65:02
270Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 3145:31 65:47
271Ebba CarneliusOK Hällen 2145:34 65:50
272Mille Baastad BergIL Tyrving 2145:57 66:13
273Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 2146:06 66:22
274Vilma HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat 2146:09 66:25
275Ana PachecoKongsberg OL 6146:13 66:29
276Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK 1146:17 66:33
277Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1146:23 66:39
278Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 3146:57 67:13
279Håvard EikRaumar Orientering 2147:09 67:25
280Frida PollackHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1147:10 67:26
281Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL / Ringerike OL 2147:13 67:29
282Eilev KvaaleIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5147:16 67:32
283Tiril HolenKonnerud IL 2147:18 67:34
284Ella ServinLånghundra IF 2147:31 67:47
285Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2147:51 68:07
286Jakob Backer-TellnesIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6148:05 68:21
287Anne BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2148:07 68:23
288Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK 4148:10 68:26
289Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 4148:39 68:55
290Lukas FogelHagaby GoIF Örebro 1148:46 69:02
291Emanuel ErikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5148:50 69:06
292Gustav GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1149:01 69:17
293Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 2149:01 69:17
294Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2149:17 69:33
295Ana SilvaKongsberg OL 5149:30 69:46
296Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2149:33 69:49
297Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK 3149:53 70:09
298Ine InstanesIF Sturla 3150:06 70:22
299Clea WallnäsSundbybergs IK 3151:18 71:34
300Sunniva HalvorsrudLillomarka OL 2154:41 74:57
301Jonathan TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1158:36 78:52
302Linus HallinSurahammars SOK 2162:01 82:17
303Tyra DernfalkVästerbergslagens OL 3162:18 82:34
-Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 184:06 4:22
-Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 184:08 4:24
-Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 295:03 15:19
-Molly GranängKungälvs OK 197:28 17:44
-Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1108:49 29:05
-Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 4110:24 30:40
-Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL 1122:05 42:21
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 3122:14 42:30
-Carl ÖbergGamleby OK 2123:30 43:46
-Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 3124:09 44:25
-Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 1124:32 44:48
-Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 1127:20 47:36
-Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1128:59 49:15
-Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 1131:36 51:52
-vacant Fredrikstad SK 3134:18 54:34
-Daniel LindDalaportens OL 2145:27 65:43
-Mia KrtinicAOK Kosutnjak 1147:15 67:31
-Astrid WhiteKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1148:05 68:21
-Barbara PereiraKongsberg OL 7148:58 69:14
-Siri TärnrotHellas Orientering 1154:42 74:58
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer