10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 4 - 1,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Gustav AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 170:14 0:00
2Emil LingIKHP Huskvarna 171:41 1:27
3Jan CihakTSM Kralovehradecko 171:42 1:28
4Marcus LammFrölunda OL 171:43 1:29
5Stepan KoliasTSM Praha 171:46 1:32
6Anton JonssonOK Tyr 171:48 1:34
7Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 171:53 1:39
8Albin SkottÅmåls OK 171:56 1:42
9Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 172:25 2:11
10Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 172:31 2:17
11William OksvoldOK Kåre 172:42 2:28
12Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 172:49 2:35
13Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 173:04 2:50
14Jan VanicekTSM Kralovehradecko 273:07 2:53
15Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 173:08 2:54
16Alf Petter LynumFreidig 173:16 3:02
17Emil WalleniusFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 273:49 3:35
18Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK 174:20 4:06
19Vladimir SrbOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 174:28 4:14
20Irma WesthUlricehamns OK 174:29 4:15
21Florian FritzénLynx 174:33 4:19
22Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 174:33 4:19
23Lovisa ThybeckEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 174:52 4:38
24Erik PalmVästerås SOK 175:10 4:56
25Johan GlatzKalmar OK 175:11 4:57
26Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 175:14 5:00
27Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 175:17 5:03
28Albin SchröderOK Skogshjortarna 275:52 5:38
29Julie BambouskovaTSM Praha 276:06 5:52
30Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 176:32 6:18
31Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 176:41 6:27
32Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 176:57 6:43
33Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 177:12 6:58
34Magnus SigurdssonIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 177:18 7:04
35Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 177:23 7:09
36Sara RoosOK Linné 177:29 7:15
37Ella LaineOK Djerf 177:49 7:35
38Martin BryggenHalden SK 178:12 7:58
39Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 178:41 8:27
40Svea ForsslundGävle OK 178:43 8:29
41Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 178:51 8:37
42Hugo BraamOK Denseln 178:59 8:45
43Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 179:11 8:57
44Väinö HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 179:20 9:06
45Frode Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 279:23 9:09
46Elmin HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 179:24 9:10
47Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 179:29 9:15
48Stepan HolasKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 479:40 9:26
49Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 180:42 10:28
50Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK 180:42 10:28
51Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 180:44 10:30
52Liam HälldalSkogslöparna 280:53 10:39
53Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 380:58 10:44
54Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 181:26 11:12
55Oskar HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 181:31 11:17
56Emma LindkvistAlmby IK 281:33 11:19
57Stanisław DrapellaPKO Harpagan 181:34 11:20
58Isak NilssonOK Landehof 181:38 11:24
59Viktor WistrandTullinge SK 181:56 11:42
60Vilma KuokkanenOK Renen 281:57 11:43
61Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL 182:00 11:46
62Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 182:09 11:55
63Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 182:15 12:01
64Kajsa BergrothVästerås SOK 382:28 12:14
65Veeti RieppoKalevan Rasti 182:38 12:24
66Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 182:50 12:36
67Malva JarlKungälvs OK 182:53 12:39
68Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 283:00 12:46
69Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK 183:03 12:49
70Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 183:07 12:53
71Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK 483:16 13:02
72Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 183:17 13:03
73Sampo SyväteräTampereen Pyrintö 283:26 13:12
74Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 183:29 13:15
75Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 283:30 13:16
76Johan OlarsLeksands OK 183:32 13:18
77Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 184:10 13:56
78Stepan TermerUSK Praha 284:15 14:01
79Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK 184:19 14:05
80Signe FeilSundsvalls OK 384:21 14:07
81Josefine RyghNydalens SK 284:23 14:09
82Emilia HedmanKungälvs OK 284:24 14:10
83Ebba JensenSundsvalls OK 284:26 14:12
84Astrid HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 384:31 14:17
85Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL 184:37 14:23
86Joel FrodinOK Roxen 184:38 14:24
87Victor PalmqvistNyköpings OK 285:07 14:53
88Cecilia ErikssonOK Milan 185:08 14:54
89Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 285:12 14:58
90Vera JeppssonOK Hammaren 185:27 15:13
91Elsa AmberntssonVästerås SOK 285:40 15:26
92Erik KindlundOK Tranan 186:02 15:48
93Jonathan IhrsénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 286:03 15:49
94Jakob EngdahlOK Ravinen 186:09 15:55
95Melker SundströmBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 486:10 15:56
96Annika Lund EikremFreidig 286:17 16:03
97Magnus Svaland DaleMjøs-o 186:18 16:04
98Simon TrossingTäby OK 186:19 16:05
99Johan HaugstvedtIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 186:34 16:20
100Arvid BjörnstamOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 586:43 16:29
101Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK 186:46 16:32
102Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF 186:55 16:41
103Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 386:58 16:44
104Viktor KullmanStora Tuna OK 187:12 16:58
105Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering 387:15 17:01
106Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL 187:52 17:38
107Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 188:09 17:55
108Aina WinnesFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 388:14 18:00
109Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 388:22 18:08
110Markus HirschBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 188:22 18:08
111Daniela MayerováCzech West O-team 288:23 18:09
112Malte GranefeltOK Tyr 288:34 18:20
113Alice HultLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 288:42 18:28
114Ville ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 188:50 18:36
115Elin NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 288:58 18:44
116Thea KarlssonOK Hällen 189:02 18:48
117Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering 289:03 18:49
118Linus LindénVäxjö OK 389:07 18:53
119Edvin Johansson LiljegrenVäsby OK 189:53 19:39
120Ellen AarnioOK Linné 290:06 19:52
121Edwin OtterborgLinköpings OK 390:22 20:08
122Carl GlivesonRonneby OK 190:22 20:08
123Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 190:23 20:09
124Viliina SundbergLynx 390:23 20:09
125Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 190:27 20:13
126Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 190:30 20:16
127Elsa TunbladMälarö SOK 191:28 21:14
128Katerina HrabankovaCzech West O-team 491:31 21:17
129Tommi SivilSuunta Jyväskylä 191:35 21:21
130Ella LindqvistTäby OK 291:37 21:23
131Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 391:48 21:34
132Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 291:54 21:40
133Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan 192:00 21:46
134Pontus NilssonÅmåls OK 292:11 21:57
135Antti IsoherranenLynx 292:38 22:24
136Alice FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 393:33 23:19
137Agnes BogeOK Alehof 293:35 23:21
138Flora PetterssonOK Linné 393:42 23:28
139Karolina RychlaKarlskrona SOK 293:54 23:40
140Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK 493:57 23:43
141Wilhelm WestströmVäxjö OK 294:06 23:52
142Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 294:26 24:12
143Lina UllerKils OK 194:29 24:15
144Elvira JacobssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 194:32 24:18
145Gaute NysæterNotodden OL / Skien OK 294:48 24:34
146Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 294:57 24:43
147Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 195:11 24:57
148Lova MasapärsMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 195:26 25:12
149Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK 395:28 25:14
150Folke JohanssonSundbybergs IK 495:33 25:19
151Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 295:46 25:32
152Mia Stensland MelbyeFrol IL / Verdal OK 296:13 25:59
153Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 296:15 26:01
154Fabian BergqvistGarphyttans IF 196:24 26:10
155Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering 296:25 26:11
156Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 296:31 26:17
157Nora AldinStora Tuna OK 296:35 26:21
158Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 196:49 26:35
159Albin PerssonTäby OK 396:52 26:38
160Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL 197:02 26:48
161Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 197:30 27:16
162Linus MjøsundNydalens SK 597:41 27:27
163Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 397:51 27:37
164Joshua HarringtonOK Tisaren 298:02 27:48
165Ebba SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 298:14 28:00
166Vincent DahmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1100:01 29:47
167Lina AhlstedtÅmåls OK 3100:18 30:04
168Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 2100:23 30:09
169Vera HöglundSjövalla FK 1100:28 30:14
170Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 1100:40 30:26
171Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 2100:40 30:26
172Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK 2100:41 30:27
173Sivert Høilund DragsethFet OL / Østmarka OK 2100:44 30:30
174Embla SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2100:53 30:39
175Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 2100:56 30:42
176Ruben DrottIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 1100:57 30:43
177Milla KlassonOK Ravinen 2101:00 30:46
178Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1101:14 31:00
179Linnea BjörklundSkogslöparna 1101:45 31:31
180Gabriel LaineIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 2102:01 31:47
181Henning HjelteOK Tisaren 3102:13 31:59
182Ville WingstedtHalden SK 2102:15 32:01
183Alfred LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2102:33 32:19
184Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 1102:51 32:37
185Ville Åman KlasénIFK Lidingö SOK 3103:08 32:54
186Malva EngströmOK Kolmården 1103:25 33:11
187Felicia NastrandKFUM Örebro OK 2104:32 34:18
188Elin KarlssonOK Landehof 2104:33 34:19
189Michalina IwanowskiBækkelagets SK 2104:48 34:34
190Alvin IsenströmAlmby IK 1105:15 35:01
191Eja GustafssonLunds OK 2106:03 35:49
192Olof LevinGotlands OF 1106:24 36:10
193Alva HagelbergEksjö SOK 1106:40 36:26
194Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering 3106:50 36:36
195Oskar BartschJärfälla OK 2106:51 36:37
196Ylva ReménSnättringe SK 2107:07 36:53
197Manfred LevinSundbybergs IK 3108:01 37:47
198Hedvika BeránkováCzech West O-team 3108:24 38:10
199Meya TengbladJärla Orientering 2108:46 38:32
200Linnea JohnssonSkattkärrs SOK 1108:48 38:34
201Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 1108:50 38:36
202Amanda BäckArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1109:06 38:52
203Alice UllertegJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 3110:31 40:17
204Timbastian BranderTjalve Orienteringsklubb 2110:35 40:21
205Jakob LindAlfta-Ösa OK 1110:37 40:23
206Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 1111:57 41:43
207Nike RinaldoOK Tor / Ärla IF 2111:59 41:45
208Casper Eckmann AronsenBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 3113:35 43:21
209Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2114:59 44:45
210Theo SantaliusVäsby OK 2115:09 44:55
211Alfons WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1115:19 45:05
212Axel EngströmOK Renen 3116:55 46:41
213Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 3118:47 48:33
214Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 2119:24 49:10
215Felix FrykfeldtGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2121:08 50:54
216Emil LindgrenOK Tor 1121:12 50:58
217Matyas RodUSK Praha 3122:13 51:59
218Viggo JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1122:46 52:32
219Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL 2124:02 53:48
220Elise Nilsen BergFossum IF 3127:14 57:00
221Hanna LiljaOK Älgen 1129:40 59:26
222Hilmar HedinIFK Enskede 1129:50 59:36
223Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK 3133:26 63:12
224Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1136:31 66:17
225Sofia JulanderHellas Orientering 1138:05 67:51
226Per Gustav WedmanLudvika OK 1140:24 70:10
227Vilde HøyerFossum IF 2145:49 75:35
228Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OK 4147:17 77:03
229Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1164:36 94:22
-Jens WoldIF Sturla 173:35 3:21
-Filippa HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 174:37 4:23
-Viktor ArgusKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 279:13 8:59
-Sivert FolgerøFreidig 382:54 12:40
-Alvin RosénOK Skogshjortarna 385:07 14:53
-Henning JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 393:17 23:03
-Vaclav MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 196:08 25:54
-Freja MattilaVästerås SOK 498:56 28:42
-Tilde EvebornOK Roxen 2101:11 30:57
-Aksel KlausenIF Sturla 2113:39 43:25
-Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 3116:42 46:28
-Nils HolmnäsOK Klemmingen 1161:25 91:11
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag