10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1110:12 0:00
2Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1110:13 0:01
3Pia Young VikNydalens SK 1110:25 0:13
4Salla IsoherranenLynx 1113:56 3:44
5Siri SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2115:22 5:10
6Silva KemppiEspoon Suunta 1115:23 5:11
7Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1115:28 5:16
8Jenny OjalaKoovee 1115:54 5:42
9Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 1116:48 6:36
10Hanna JonsellIF Thor 1116:54 6:42
11Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 1117:16 7:04
12Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 1117:20 7:08
13Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen 1117:34 7:22
14Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 3118:14 8:02
15Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 1119:10 8:58
16Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1119:26 9:14
17Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1119:32 9:20
18Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1119:53 9:41
19Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1120:07 9:55
20Ida HänströmTäby OK 1120:16 10:04
21Alice EkNyköpings OK 1120:31 10:19
22Marie Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 1122:01 11:49
23Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1122:14 12:02
24Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1122:16 12:04
25Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1122:33 12:21
26Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 1122:50 12:38
27Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL 1122:57 12:45
28Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 1123:21 13:09
29Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 1123:24 13:12
30Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1123:26 13:14
31Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 1123:29 13:17
32Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK 1123:32 13:20
33Barbora PusovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2123:33 13:21
34Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2123:38 13:26
35Lisa SwartzOK Orion 1123:58 13:46
36Johanna RoosOK Linné 1123:59 13:47
37Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 1124:21 14:09
38Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 1124:24 14:12
39Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1124:26 14:14
40Moa WallenborgLunds OK 1124:33 14:21
41Mari EidsmoFreidig 1124:35 14:23
42Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 2124:51 14:39
43Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1124:54 14:42
44Michaela MetelkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1125:19 15:07
45Tora KittilsenFreidig 5125:25 15:13
46Anna Taagehøj NykjærOK Pan Århus 2125:59 15:47
47Hana BeranovaUSK Praha 2126:06 15:54
48Katerina KoberovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1126:13 16:01
49Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan Ura 1126:16 16:04
50Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 1126:27 16:15
51Simona HolikovaCzech West O-team 2126:38 16:26
52Ragnhild HelmersenFet OL / IL Koll 1127:11 16:59
53Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1127:22 17:10
54Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2127:41 17:29
55Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF 1127:54 17:42
56Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1128:16 18:04
57Miia RollerJärfälla OK 1128:17 18:05
58Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK 1128:39 18:27
59Ebba Graff FrederiksenFIF Hillerød 1128:40 18:28
60Liisa TurkkilaEspoon Suunta 2128:47 18:35
61Vendula TeringlovaUSK Praha 3129:13 19:01
62Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1129:14 19:02
63Marikki JuntunenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 1129:15 19:03
64Cecilia UhlemannKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1129:16 19:04
65Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 1130:18 20:06
66Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK 1131:01 20:49
67Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 1131:10 20:58
68Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 3131:50 21:38
69Elanor HenriksenHorsens OK 1132:48 22:36
70Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK 1133:32 23:20
71Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 1134:01 23:49
72Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn 1134:45 24:33
73Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 1134:46 24:34
74Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 1134:49 24:37
75Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL 3134:55 24:43
76Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL 1134:56 24:44
77Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping 1134:59 24:47
78Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 1135:38 25:26
79Sigrid ForsmanLinköpings OK 2137:30 27:18
80Stina LindSOK Viljan 1137:30 27:18
81Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK 1137:34 27:22
82Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF 1137:35 27:23
83Ellen TollOK Njudung 1137:38 27:26
84Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2138:00 27:48
85Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1138:02 27:50
86Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1138:07 27:55
87Siiri JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö 3138:27 28:15
88Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen 2138:32 28:20
89Maja BäcklundRonneby OK 1139:20 29:08
90Vilma EngströmOK Orion 2139:30 29:18
91Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1139:54 29:42
92Synne SandvenBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 3140:50 30:38
93Tove ValleriusGamleby OK 1141:17 31:05
94Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1141:21 31:09
95Lina UllerKils OK 1141:22 31:10
96Ella TuressonOK Renen 1141:23 31:11
97Johana ChvatilovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2141:29 31:17
98Sara ÅbomGävle OK 1141:30 31:18
99Alva NiklassonKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1141:30 31:18
100Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1141:31 31:19
101Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2141:34 31:22
102Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 1141:38 31:26
103Trude MarkhusVerdal OK 1141:40 31:28
104Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1141:42 31:30
105Eira HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 5141:44 31:32
106Lucine GintzburgerKongsberg OL 2141:47 31:35
107Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 5141:48 31:36
108Una KittilsenFreidig 2141:48 31:36
109Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1141:55 31:43
110Sara OhlinOK Tranan 1141:59 31:47
111Tove Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 2142:03 31:51
112Alice HallOK Bävern / OK Njudung 2142:07 31:55
113Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK 3142:23 32:11
114Hanna LarssonMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 1143:12 33:00
115Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1143:14 33:02
116Emma SvidénSöders-Tyresö 1143:16 33:04
117Olivia LarssonLunds OK 2143:17 33:05
118Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2143:29 33:17
119Klara GraversenBul-Tromsø IL 1143:41 33:29
120Frida SolsrudNydalens SK 3143:47 33:35
121Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1143:49 33:37
122Doris IkoTäby OK 2144:03 33:51
123Anna Aurora NolteFreidig 4144:05 33:53
124Ellen Kanstrup LarsenSøllerød OK 1144:13 34:01
125Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 1144:17 34:05
126Elsa GörasLeksands OK 1144:33 34:21
127Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 1145:02 34:50
128Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 4145:09 34:57
129Alice JohanssonFK Boken 1146:00 35:48
130Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87 1147:30 37:18
131Lisa EdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2148:22 38:10
132Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1148:33 38:21
133Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF148:48 38:36
134Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 3148:51 38:39
135Eileen BjanesTyrving IL 1148:56 38:44
136Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1149:18 39:06
137Signe HoloFossum IF 2149:19 39:07
138Maja EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 1149:52 39:40
139Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 2150:19 40:07
140Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 3150:22 40:10
141Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL 1150:23 40:11
142Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 3150:45 40:33
143Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 1151:17 41:05
144Julia BogeOK Alehof 2151:23 41:11
145Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 1151:50 41:38
146Tova LindbäckOK Renen 2151:54 41:42
147Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK 2151:55 41:43
148Tilda DalekantIFK Enskede 1152:20 42:08
149Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 1152:23 42:11
150Maja InghammarHestra IF 1152:32 42:20
151Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 1152:37 42:25
152Vera CarlssonOK Hällen 1153:04 42:52
153Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1153:15 43:03
154Klara BarnatovaÄrla IF 1153:35 43:23
155Martina NiklassonVäxjö OK 2153:57 43:45
156Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1154:18 44:06
157Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK 1155:36 45:24
158Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 1155:45 45:33
159Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF 3156:07 45:55
160Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 4156:32 46:20
161Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 2157:46 47:34
162Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering 2158:17 48:05
163Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 2158:29 48:17
164Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK 2158:32 48:20
165Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1159:22 49:10
166Johanna Sofie LongfjeldKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2159:25 49:13
167Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3159:25 49:13
168Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1159:44 49:32
169Selma SjöstrandUlricehamns OK 2159:50 49:38
170Maja LindénVäxjö OK 3161:22 51:10
171Ida AnderssonOK Löftan 2161:26 51:14
172Ingunn FossgardLillomarka OL 1162:14 52:02
173Anne Maren EidstenIF Sturla 2162:18 52:06
174Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2162:50 52:38
175Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 3163:07 52:55
176Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 4163:12 53:00
177Tilda SundkvistMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2163:53 53:41
178Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK 1164:20 54:08
179Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2164:36 54:24
180Alva BladhTullinge SK 2164:56 54:44
181Anna SvenssonIF Rigor 2165:17 55:05
182Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2167:12 57:00
183Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK167:13 57:01
184Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1167:38 57:26
185Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 2167:42 57:30
186Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3167:52 57:40
187Märta WigleOK Södertörn 2167:55 57:43
188Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 3167:58 57:46
189Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK 1168:02 57:50
190Felicia StrindérIFK Enskede 2168:04 57:52
191Alma PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1168:11 57:59
192Johanna OttossonÖrkelljunga FK 1168:12 58:00
193Meja BergerAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2168:21 58:09
194Annie ErikssonOK Löftan 1168:55 58:43
195Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2169:05 58:53
196Nova MatthewsTullinge SK 3169:51 59:39
197Sarah BorglundHärnösands OK 1170:11 59:59
198Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 1170:13 60:01
199Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss 2170:19 60:07
200Sara LukasakovaKarlskrona SOK 4170:40 60:28
201Eileen BjanesAsker SK / Tyrving IL 4170:45 60:33
202Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 2170:52 60:40
203Alva ErikssonJämtland United / Tormestorps IF170:57 60:45
204Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1171:14 61:02
205Alde Funder SkovlystFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2173:13 63:01
206Agnes ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 2173:45 63:33
207Iril RingheimLarvik OK 1173:51 63:39
208Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF 1175:30 65:18
209Alva SvenssonFK Åsen 1175:38 65:26
210Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 3175:46 65:34
211Ella MikkelsenHorsens OK 2175:58 65:46
212Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK 2175:58 65:46
213Åsa NilssonOK Österåker 1179:39 69:27
214Joanna PerssonOK Tyringe 1179:55 69:43
215Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering 3179:57 69:45
216Sara MartiniAsker SK 3180:09 69:57
217Emilie Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2180:23 70:11
218Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 3180:24 70:12
219Anne FrøislandMjøs-o 3180:25 70:13
220Astrid RognstadMjøs-o 4180:32 70:20
221Ronja GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 4182:49 72:37
222Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK 1183:01 72:49
223Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK 3183:25 73:13
224Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1183:29 73:17
225Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2183:30 73:18
226Kajsa ElfströmOK Orinto 1184:31 74:19
227Vega EnellJönköpings OK 1186:40 76:28
228Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 1186:51 76:39
229Ella ServinLånghundra IF 2190:46 80:34
230Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1196:25 86:13
231Ann Kristin BerntzenFet OL / IL Koll 2197:14 87:02
232Ebba WestringJärfälla OK 3198:04 87:52
233Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 2198:15 88:03
234Moa FröstadiusSundbybergs IK 3198:19 88:07
235Fredrika KindlundhFK Finn 1200:30 90:18
236Jenny SeverinssonFalkenbergs OK 1200:31 90:19
237Luciana SwadsMåren OK 1202:33 92:21
238Selina HåkanssonJärla Orientering 2203:17 93:05
239Rebecka LindulfSkåneslättens OL 1203:20 93:08
240Maja TorseinFrölunda OL 2203:22 93:10
241Filippa HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3210:11 99:59
242Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2210:44 100:32
243Celine PoirotLillomarka OL 2214:59 104:47
244Nadine Huss LandströmOK Linné 2215:13 105:01
245Thea HoffmannAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3218:30 108:18
246Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent 1219:01 108:49
247Eline EricssonFalkenbergs OK 2224:36 114:24
248Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2228:27 118:15
249Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2240:37 130:25
250Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken 2244:10 133:58
251Lova JönssonKalmar OK 2266:07 155:55
252Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK 1277:22 167:10
253Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK 2338:25 228:13
-Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 2122:49 12:37
-Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 1123:12 13:00
-Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 2125:22 15:10
-Marie KravdalMjøs-o 2125:55 15:43
-Xenia BregensøeFarumTisvilde OK 1128:48 18:36
-Tilda PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 4129:10 18:58
-Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL 1131:14 21:02
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1133:58 23:46
-Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 1143:26 33:14
-Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof 1144:07 33:55
-Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3146:12 36:00
-Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 2161:23 51:11
-Janne Sofie TellesbøRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1162:24 52:12
-Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2170:54 60:42
-Lisa WadenbrantSundbybergs IK 2173:44 63:32
-Anna Simonsson-SøndenåStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1182:55 72:43
-Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2186:35 76:23
-Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1188:26 78:14
-Gunde TumelionisFossum IF 4255:35 145:23
-Amanda AxelsonEiker OL / IF Sturla 3291:35 181:23
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer