10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 193:49 0:00
2Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub 194:01 0:12
3Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 195:04 1:15
4Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 197:58 4:09
5Jakub ChaloupskyTSM Kralovehradecko 1101:12 7:23
6Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 1101:14 7:25
7Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1101:25 7:36
8Matias KoponenLynx 1101:29 7:40
9Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 1101:44 7:55
10Axel MålargårdTäby OK 1103:12 9:23
11Olle KallurOK Ravinen 1103:14 9:25
12Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 1103:21 9:32
13Matyáš ŠtreglTSM Ještědské oblasti 1104:11 10:22
14Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2104:13 10:24
15Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 1104:14 10:25
16Tobias SnellOK Renen 1104:16 10:27
17Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1104:17 10:28
18Ondrej PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2104:19 10:30
19Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 1104:25 10:36
20Martin SimsaTSM Praha 1105:06 11:17
21Ebba LindellIF Thor 1105:18 11:29
22Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1105:58 12:09
23Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2106:18 12:29
24David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1106:50 13:01
25Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 1106:53 13:04
26Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 1106:55 13:06
27Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1107:22 13:33
28Robert Olsson KihlborgIFK Lidingö SOK 1107:23 13:34
29Samuel LindénAttunda OK 1107:24 13:35
30Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 2108:24 14:35
31Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1108:55 15:06
32Lukas RichtrCzech West O-team 1109:01 15:12
33Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2109:02 15:13
34Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö 1109:04 15:15
35Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn 1109:23 15:34
36Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 1109:40 15:51
37Julie BalejováTSM Praha 2110:20 16:31
38Amanda HallVästerås SOK 1110:49 17:00
39Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 2111:03 17:14
40Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1111:08 17:19
41Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1111:16 17:27
42August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 2111:21 17:32
43Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion Rasti 1111:25 17:36
44Heta HauniaRastikarhut 1111:54 18:05
45Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1112:04 18:15
46Simon EngströmPargas IF 1112:06 18:17
47Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1112:09 18:20
48Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2112:16 18:27
49Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub 5113:10 19:21
50Mikkel HoltFreidig 1113:31 19:42
51Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK 1113:49 20:00
52Jakub MilanKOS Tesla Brno 1113:57 20:08
53Anna ?echmánkováTSM Praha 3114:07 20:18
54Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1114:28 20:39
55Elin HugossonLunds OK 1114:30 20:41
56Karl PetersénOK Njudung 1114:34 20:45
57Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL 1114:35 20:46
58Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1114:38 20:49
59Felicia LorénOK Landehof 2114:44 20:55
60Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK 1114:46 20:57
61Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1114:54 21:05
62Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 3115:23 21:34
63Linus TäckOK Hammaren 1115:30 21:41
64Lukáš LinkTSM Ještědské oblasti 2115:37 21:48
65Frida JardingNyköpings OK 2115:39 21:50
66Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1115:47 21:58
67Rachele GaioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1115:49 22:00
68Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 1115:51 22:02
69Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK 1115:56 22:07
70Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 1116:02 22:13
71Alina SiivonenRasti-Lukko 1116:05 22:16
72Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 3116:13 22:24
73Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 2116:20 22:31
74Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1116:23 22:34
75Emil BoströmOK Linné 4116:27 22:38
76Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1116:53 23:04
77Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 2117:22 23:33
78Klara PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 1118:01 24:12
79Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 2118:03 24:14
80Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1118:41 24:52
81Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 1118:48 24:59
82Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 1118:50 25:01
83Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1118:51 25:02
84Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 1118:58 25:09
85Ebba OttossonGävle OK 1119:05 25:16
86Melker LundinOK Hällen 1119:16 25:27
87Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 1119:18 25:29
88August MaskeFreidig 3119:39 25:50
89Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1119:47 25:58
90Miia RollerJärfälla OK 2119:58 26:09
91Essi LappiEspoon Suunta 3120:04 26:15
92Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 1120:10 26:21
93Juho LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat 2120:14 26:25
94Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1120:25 26:36
95Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL 1120:43 26:54
96Joel Aristondo MagnussonOK Tor 1120:44 26:55
97Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 1120:46 26:57
98Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 1121:00 27:11
99Simon KolarTSM Kralovehradecko 2121:01 27:12
100Ondrej GrycKOS Tesla Brno 2121:12 27:23
101Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 1121:28 27:39
102Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1121:37 27:48
103Henrik FranzénAlmby IK 1122:20 28:31
104Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1122:22 28:33
105Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof 1122:46 28:57
106Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1124:03 30:14
107Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 2124:10 30:21
108Teo StruckOK Ravinen 5124:14 30:25
109Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 2124:18 30:29
110Karoline EideMjøs-o 4124:18 30:29
111Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 4124:19 30:30
112Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1124:21 30:32
113Iris HolstIL Tyrving 1124:35 30:46
114Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1124:36 30:47
115Nellie RydlundÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 1124:52 31:03
116Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1124:55 31:06
117Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2124:56 31:07
118Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 2125:07 31:18
119Elin WolgastSnättringe SK 2125:21 31:32
120Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub 3125:34 31:45
121Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 3125:37 31:48
122Maja LindénVäxjö OK 2125:40 31:51
123Mina SchjervenLardal OL / Larvik OK 1125:42 31:53
124Venla MäkeläLynx 2125:46 31:57
125Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1126:51 33:02
126Eirunn NordstadVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 1127:05 33:16
127Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné 1127:57 34:08
128Casper Staehelin BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1128:00 34:11
129William LindholmOK77 1128:02 34:13
130Noa BerglundTäby OK 2128:06 34:17
131Emmy PalmFK Boken 1128:36 34:47
132Isabelle StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1128:46 34:57
133Jensine SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1128:47 34:58
134Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 3128:47 34:58
135Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1128:53 35:04
136Anni AhoMS Parma 2129:07 35:18
137Emil LeroyerFreidig 4129:19 35:30
138Lisa SwartzOK Orion 1129:21 35:32
139Olivia LarssonLunds OK 2129:39 35:50
140Ugne SkucaiteOK Denseln 1129:48 35:59
141Hana BeranovaUSK Praha 2129:52 36:03
142Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 2129:55 36:06
143Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 2130:29 36:40
144Maja HoppeWaxholms OK 1130:38 36:49
145Julia WesthMullsjö SOK 1130:41 36:52
146Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1130:44 36:55
147Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 3130:46 36:57
148Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1131:39 37:50
149Alva NiklassonÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1131:39 37:50
150Julie WoldOK Moss 1131:45 37:56
151Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 2132:06 38:17
152Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 1132:11 38:22
153Tobias AlstadFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6132:30 38:41
154Marta TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg 1132:32 38:43
155Iiris YliahoKoovee 2132:41 38:52
156Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 4132:46 38:57
157Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK 3132:54 39:05
158Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub 4133:18 39:29
159Linus NilssonOK Tyr 2133:31 39:42
160Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1133:47 39:58
161Emma IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1134:00 40:11
162Emma EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 2135:52 42:03
163Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 1135:53 42:04
164Joe SunleyEngland Juniors 1135:55 42:06
165Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 1135:59 42:10
166Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 3136:01 42:12
167Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2136:12 42:23
168Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering 3136:24 42:35
169Emilia JohnssonOK Kåre 3137:32 43:43
170Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 2137:33 43:44
171Alec StillOK Trian 1137:45 43:56
172Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 1138:05 44:16
173Kasper KnudsenFreidig 2138:19 44:30
174Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering 1138:21 44:32
175Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2138:26 44:37
176Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2138:37 44:48
177Fannie SjölanderOK Rodhen 1138:43 44:54
178Trude MarkhusVerdal OK 1138:43 44:54
179Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 3138:45 44:56
180Juliette MilhaudKongsberg OL 8138:46 44:57
181Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 5138:46 44:57
182Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1138:49 45:00
183Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti 1138:51 45:02
184Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1138:54 45:05
185Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2139:18 45:29
186Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede 2139:23 45:34
187Tilda WigforssArboga OK 1139:29 45:40
188Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 4139:36 45:47
189Axel TrofastTullinge SK 3139:38 45:49
190Rebecka WestlundKils OK 1139:39 45:50
191Johanna Sofie LongfjeldEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1139:41 45:52
192Alva ErikssonJämtland United140:14 46:25
193Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1140:15 46:26
194Matilda SmedslundOK Raseborg 1140:39 46:50
195Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 1141:26 47:37
196Emelie ForslundOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3141:38 47:49
197Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 3141:50 48:01
198Gea Ø BedinIndre Østfold OK 2141:54 48:05
199Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1142:40 48:51
200Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1142:46 48:57
201Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 1143:19 49:30
202Ludvig Svahn LindTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2143:21 49:32
203Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK 2143:22 49:33
204Klara ErssonOK Kåre 2143:25 49:36
205Linus DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 2143:51 50:02
206Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF 1143:58 50:09
207Hanna OlssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2144:05 50:16
208Saga MattssonDalaportens OL 1144:15 50:26
209Jonatan HälldalSkogslöparna 1144:23 50:34
210Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1144:31 50:42
211Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 2144:53 51:04
212Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1144:58 51:09
213Ivar GentzJärla Orientering 1145:21 51:32
214Emma BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1145:48 51:59
215Rasmus LindbergAvesta OK 1146:45 52:56
216Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 1146:49 53:00
217Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 2147:05 53:16
218Jonna LindbladOK Djerf 2147:19 53:30
219Maja SandvikAttunda OK 3147:25 53:36
220Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 2147:36 53:47
221Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3147:54 54:05
222Elis SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 1148:12 54:23
223Erik JohnssonOK Kolmården 2149:03 55:14
224Antonius AmundsenFreidig 5149:25 55:36
225Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL 1150:08 56:19
226Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen 2150:38 56:49
227Hedda Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK 2150:39 56:50
228Elsa BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1151:27 57:38
229Olav LundKongsberg OL 3151:31 57:42
230Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK 3151:37 57:48
231Tilde CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 1152:42 58:53
232Malva JönssonKalmar OK 2152:55 59:06
233Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 2153:10 59:21
234Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1153:15 59:26
235Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2154:39 60:50
236Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 2154:43 60:54
237Arvid BylundIF Thor 2154:51 61:02
238Olle SandströmOK Ravinen 4154:51 61:02
239Ingrid MobråtenSandefjord OK 1155:18 61:29
240Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1155:26 61:37
241Malin HanssonTäby OK 5155:36 61:47
242Linn RistoOK Linné 3155:51 62:02
243Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 4156:20 62:31
244Stina BernGarphyttans IF 2156:35 62:46
245Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 3156:36 62:47
246Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2156:49 63:00
247Joachim KnudsenIF Sturla 2158:31 64:42
248Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK 3158:57 65:08
249Therese NilssonOK Österåker 1161:33 67:44
250Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 3162:15 68:26
251Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3162:19 68:30
252Laban NordinOK Nolaskogsarna 1162:24 68:35
253Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK 2162:27 68:38
254Anne Maren EidstenIF Sturla 4162:31 68:42
255Elina HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 2162:34 68:45
256Nova AnundborgSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 2162:37 68:48
257Fredrik AhlbergTäby OK 3163:02 69:13
258Ludvig FerdmanTullinge SK 2163:08 69:19
259Linnea NordinAttunda OK 4163:09 69:20
260Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering 2163:11 69:22
261Amanda SvenssonOK Orion / Ronneby OK 2163:39 69:50
262Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1165:07 71:18
263Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 3165:09 71:20
264Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 3165:23 71:34
265Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2165:58 72:09
266Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 3166:00 72:11
267Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87 1166:08 72:19
268Elmina MolinHärnösands OK 1166:09 72:20
269Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1166:36 72:47
270Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 2167:12 73:23
271Mille Baastad BergIL Tyrving 2167:25 73:36
272Vilma HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat 2167:36 73:47
273Jakob Backer-TellnesIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6168:51 75:02
274Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 2169:31 75:42
275Ine InstanesIF Sturla 3169:50 76:01
276Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL / Ringerike OL 2170:02 76:13
277Natalie GardelinGotlands OF 1171:07 77:18
278Anna NilssonGarphyttans IF 1171:54 78:05
279Håvard EikRaumar Orientering 2172:17 78:28
280Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2172:17 78:28
281Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 4172:24 78:35
282Tiril HolenKonnerud IL 2172:26 78:37
283Ana SilvaKongsberg OL 5173:24 79:35
284Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1173:24 79:35
285Ana PachecoKongsberg OL 6173:34 79:45
286Ebba CarneliusOK Hällen 2173:45 79:56
287Anne BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2173:51 80:02
288Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK 4173:52 80:03
289Frida PollackHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1173:59 80:10
290Emanuel ErikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5175:42 81:53
291Eilev KvaaleIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5179:42 85:53
292Clea WallnäsSundbybergs IK 3180:21 86:32
293Gustav GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1182:02 88:13
294Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK 3182:02 88:13
295Ella ServinLånghundra IF 2182:06 88:17
296Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 2186:16 92:27
297Lukas FogelHagaby GoIF Örebro 1187:10 93:21
298Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2187:24 93:35
299Linus HallinSurahammars SOK 2187:31 93:42
300Sunniva HalvorsrudLillomarka OL 2187:33 93:44
301Tyra DernfalkVästerbergslagens OL 3187:34 93:45
302Wilma JosefssonVäsby OK 1197:45 103:56
303Jonathan TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1198:46 104:57
-Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 199:45 5:56
-Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1101:47 7:58
-Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 2119:35 25:46
-Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1124:34 30:45
-Molly GranängKungälvs OK 1128:44 34:55
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 3133:44 39:55
-Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 4134:04 40:15
-Carl ÖbergGamleby OK 2142:49 49:00
-Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL 1143:37 49:48
-Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 3146:02 52:13
-Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 1150:11 56:22
-Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1151:26 57:37
-Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 1154:24 60:35
-vacant Fredrikstad SK 3155:00 61:11
-Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 1155:42 61:53
-Daniel LindDalaportens OL 2169:59 76:10
-Mia KrtinicAOK Kosutnjak 1172:06 78:17
-Barbara PereiraKongsberg OL 7172:13 78:24
-Alma EmbretsenTäby OK 4172:28 78:39
-Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2179:43 85:54
-Astrid WhiteKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1181:32 87:43
-Nadine Huss LandströmOK Linné 2192:10 98:21
-Siri TärnrotHellas Orientering 1206:19 112:30
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer