10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
Henning FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 159:00 0:00
1Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 159:00 0:00
2Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 159:01 0:01
3Saga KällstrandÅmåls OK 159:38 0:38
4Filip HanusTSM Kralovehradecko 160:22 1:22
Jakub TichacekTSM Kralovehradecko 160:25 1:25
5Viktorie SkachovaTSM Praha 160:50 1:50
6Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 161:09 2:09
7Signe EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 161:11 2:11
8Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL 161:11 2:11
9Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 161:13 2:13
Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 161:14 2:14
10Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 161:18 2:18
11vacant OK Skogshjortarna 261:19 2:19
12Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK 161:25 2:25
13Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 161:28 2:28
14Oliver ArnessonEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 161:29 2:29
15Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 161:29 2:29
16Oskar KaipeOK Kåre 161:36 2:36
17Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 161:37 2:37
Alva OlssonÅmåls OK 161:40 2:40
18Tomáš MetelkaTSM Kralovehradecko 261:43 2:43
19Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 162:02 3:02
Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 162:06 3:06
20Hana VitkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 162:30 3:30
21Alexander FedjeFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 262:35 3:35
22Teo PalmérUlricehamns OK 162:39 3:39
23Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 162:41 3:41
Edvin BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 162:41 3:41
24Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK 162:46 3:46
25Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK 162:47 3:47
26Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 163:04 4:04
27Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK 163:06 4:06
28Gustav MattssonGävle OK 163:08 4:08
29Barbora HouskovaTSM Praha 263:08 4:08
Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK 163:11 4:11
Albert JonforsenFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 263:17 4:17
30Saana ViskariLynx 163:27 4:27
Atle KulstadHelsingborgs SOK 163:27 4:27
31Antonina MianowskaKalmar OK 163:35 4:35
Noa ArkebäckOK Kåre 163:41 4:41
32Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 163:43 4:43
Eric HasselströmOK Renen 163:44 4:44
33Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 163:48 4:48
Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 163:51 4:51
34Eva UrbánkováCzech West O-team 164:07 5:07
Adela KotkovaTSM Praha 264:09 5:09
35Emil ÅbergOK Linné 164:26 5:26
36Niclas GunnerødIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 165:15 6:15
37Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 165:17 6:17
Katerina SviglerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 165:17 6:17
38Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 165:43 6:43
39Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 165:50 6:50
40Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK 165:54 6:54
Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 165:55 6:55
Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK 165:55 6:55
41Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK 165:56 6:56
42Minna WingstedtHalden SK 166:07 7:07
43Lukas NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 366:32 7:32
44Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK 166:39 7:39
45Arvid StarkVästerviks OK 166:41 7:41
46Arvid KjellmanOK Hammaren 166:41 7:41
Morgan AlfredssonGävle OK 166:42 7:42
47Karl-Axel UtterströmOK Renen 266:44 7:44
48Leopold OlofssonVästerås SOK 366:45 7:45
Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 166:52 7:52
49Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 167:17 8:17
50Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 167:17 8:17
51Noah TyskOK Kåre 267:17 8:17
52Lauri LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 167:19 8:19
Cedric WangheimOK Linné 167:22 8:22
53Viggo PerssonSöders-Tyresö 167:26 8:26
54Måns DahlbergAlmby IK 267:28 8:28
Adam MonténAlmby IK 267:31 8:31
55Eva BaldriánováUSK Praha 167:32 8:32
56Lenka JilkovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 467:33 8:33
Walter OksvoldOK Kåre 267:35 8:35
57Inna IgnatievOK Denseln 167:37 8:37
58Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 167:43 8:43
Matej TresnakTSM Kralovehradecko 268:06 9:06
59Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL 168:17 9:17
Oskar WennbergOK Hammaren 168:24 9:24
60Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 168:27 9:27
61Linda MononenKalevan Rasti 168:31 9:31
62Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 268:33 9:33
63Isak GustafssonLunds OK 168:40 9:40
64Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof 168:41 9:41
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL 168:43 9:43
65Nelly GrothKungälvs OK 268:44 9:44
66Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 168:46 9:46
67Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö 268:49 9:49
68Fanny BergmanTullinge SK 168:55 9:55
69Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 268:55 9:55
70Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 168:55 9:55
71Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK 368:58 9:58
72Vidar GimbergVästerås SOK 269:09 10:09
73Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 169:27 10:27
74Emil HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 169:30 10:30
75Ella KruseKFUM Örebro OK 169:39 10:39
76Emily BlythAttunda OK 169:44 10:44
Ester SimonenStora Tuna OK 169:46 10:46
77Paulina DargaczPKO Harpagan 169:49 10:49
Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 169:56 10:56
Hugo PetersenLunds OK 170:03 11:03
78Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 270:13 11:13
79Erlend GrønliFreidig 270:15 11:15
80Moa JäderbergLeksands OK 170:19 11:19
81Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL 170:20 11:20
Karl PerssonOK Renen 270:24 11:24
82Fiffi MalmströmJärfälla OK 170:32 11:32
83Vilgot HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 370:33 11:33
84Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK 270:37 11:37
85Michaela GajdovaUSK Praha 270:40 11:40
86Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 170:41 11:41
Signe KullmanOK Alehof 170:44 11:44
Tage NymanOK Tyr 170:48 11:48
87Melker ClashammarNyköpings OK 270:48 11:48
88Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 170:52 11:52
89Amanda MörkforsJärfälla OK 370:52 11:52
90Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 470:54 11:54
Jonathan PeterssonNyköpings OK 270:54 11:54
91Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 270:59 11:59
92Edvin LindhOK Milan 171:02 12:02
93Hannah JosefssonFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 271:03 12:03
94Suvi NiskanenKalevan Rasti 271:10 12:10
Simon MarklundOK Milan 171:16 12:16
95Moa PihlströmOK Roxen 171:30 12:30
96Carl ErngrundSundsvalls OK 171:35 12:35
Olle LindgrenVästerås SOK 272:07 13:07
Alicja TrzaskoPKO Harpagan 172:11 13:11
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK 272:33 13:33
97Sigrid Øhlenschlæger NielsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 172:35 13:35
98Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering 372:38 13:38
99Maja Alenvik-dahlOK Alehof 372:38 13:38
Ebba BogeOK Alehof 372:40 13:40
100Alice LarssonBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 472:53 13:53
Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 173:01 14:01
101Hannes PihloOK Ravinen 173:06 14:06
102Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 173:10 14:10
103Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 373:21 14:21
104Wilmer AxenborgFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 373:22 14:22
Anton BjörkFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 373:23 14:23
105Olle JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 273:38 14:38
Linus AugustssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 273:44 14:44
106Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 573:49 14:49
107Linus HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 273:51 14:51
Oscar LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL 273:52 14:52
108Moa PerssonTäby OK 173:52 14:52
109Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 174:01 15:01
Emilia DarginTäby OK 174:03 15:03
Felix ArveliusVästerås SOK 374:09 15:09
Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK 174:10 15:10
110Nikolai TesloMjøs-o 174:14 15:14
111Elias NymanLynx 374:20 15:20
112Anton KarlssonLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 274:30 15:30
113Matěj BrabecCzech West O-team 474:37 15:37
Jakub KrsCzech West O-team 474:38 15:38
114Mira KarlströmOK Tyr 274:41 15:41
115Thomas VenbakkenFossum IF 174:47 15:47
116Pauline Gudim ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 174:55 15:55
117Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 175:02 16:02
118Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 275:04 16:04
Tuva Fosser LundsrudIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 175:05 16:05
119Arvid TögenmarkOK Linné 275:07 16:07
120Oline Soma SlåstadBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 175:08 16:08
121Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 175:13 16:13
122Elias LindströmRonneby OK 175:15 16:15
123Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 375:25 16:25
124Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 275:46 16:46
125Julia HolmströmTäby OK 276:09 17:09
Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 276:10 17:10
126Carl BärwolfDomnarvets GOIF 176:11 17:11
127Filip MyrénOK Orion 176:25 17:25
128Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 176:30 17:30
129Anton ÅbergOK Linné 376:31 17:31
130Arvid KylbergMälarö SOK 176:31 17:31
131Wilmer CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 176:37 17:37
Åke EngmanIFK Lidingö SOK 176:41 17:41
Måns TroengOK Linné 376:41 17:41
Karl EmilssonDomnarvets GOIF 176:43 17:43
Elias BengtssonOK Tranan 176:59 17:59
132Ella AnderssonOK Löftan 177:04 18:04
-Jakob EllinKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 277:21 18:21
133Simon WenzinOK Södertörn 177:22 18:22
Oliver KuleCzech West O-team 277:28 18:28
134vacant Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 177:36 18:36
135Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK 378:12 19:12
136Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering 378:16 19:16
Love OtterströmLinköpings OK 378:18 19:18
137Victor GranathVäsby OK 178:23 19:23
138Eric UnemanOK Alehof 278:36 19:36
Emil Alenvik - DahlOK Alehof 278:39 19:39
139Jana Rifa BernardinoOK Njudung 178:39 19:39
140Aleksander AndenæsAsker SK 279:01 20:01
141Eira OlssonÅmåls OK 279:07 20:07
142Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK 279:09 20:09
143Rasmus WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 279:17 20:17
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK 379:29 20:29
144Gustav BursjöSundbybergs IK 479:35 20:35
Olle RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 379:43 20:43
145Elsa GustafssonOK Tylöskog 179:45 20:45
146Erik WihlborgFK Åsen / OK Gynge 179:50 20:50
147Henry NordströmKils OK 179:53 20:53
Felix ÖhmanVäsby OK 179:54 20:54
148Kia MbembelaLynx 279:55 20:55
149Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 180:03 21:03
150Emma JakobssonSundsvalls OK 480:08 21:08
151Lova NydénBredaryds SOK 180:11 21:11
Vilmer FolckeJärla Orientering 380:13 21:13
152Vilho HietalaSuunta Jyväskylä 180:23 21:23
Sauli KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä 180:37 21:37
153Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 281:00 22:00
154Anna GjestrudNotodden OL / Skien OK 281:06 22:06
155Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK 381:13 22:13
156Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 181:15 22:15
157Alina AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 281:18 22:18
158Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 281:23 22:23
159Elsa MattssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 181:24 22:24
Carl WännmanOK Södertörn 181:26 22:26
Live LøbergNydalens SK 381:26 22:26
Sivert Landrø GrindedalOppsal Orientering 381:33 22:33
Emilia MellegårdLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 281:36 22:36
160Albin HedbergStora Tuna OK 281:39 22:39
Ole Solli KvikstadMjøs-o 181:40 22:40
Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 381:46 22:46
161Dagny IkoTäby OK 381:46 22:46
162Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK 281:57 22:57
163Josefine CederholmLinköpings OK 282:00 23:00
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOK 182:11 23:11
Anna EnbergLinköpings OK 282:13 23:13
164Fredrik RydbergSöders-Tyresö 282:25 23:25
165Leo JunlÉNOK Ravinen 282:27 23:27
Hugo NyströmOK Ravinen 282:29 23:29
166Jonas AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 282:32 23:32
Walter HällåsOK Löftan 182:43 23:43
167Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 282:47 23:47
-Noel Moström WernrydVästerås SOK 482:49 23:49
168Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL 183:16 24:16
169Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 283:42 24:42
170Arne LagerqvistGarphyttans IF 184:00 25:00
Edwin WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 284:04 25:04
171Nils LydmarkSjövalla FK 184:05 25:05
-Viktor SundquistKarlskrona SOK 184:08 25:08
Benjamin DavidsonHelsingborgs SOK 284:08 25:08
172Dariana DemchenkoOK Denseln 284:18 25:18
173Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 284:19 25:19
174Andreas AspelundNydalens SK 584:26 25:26
175Yelizar BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 284:32 25:32
176Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK 384:34 25:34
Nora UddmanSundsvalls OK 484:46 25:46
177Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr 384:52 25:52
Adam StråleOK Tyr 385:01 26:01
178Alva MattssonSkogslöparna 185:02 26:02
Klara GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 185:13 26:13
179Tage AgerhallJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 385:28 26:28
Lova BeijerJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 385:29 26:29
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 185:31 26:31
Erik LeopoldOK Orion 185:34 26:34
Alfred PihelOK Tisaren 285:37 26:37
180Allis SjödinOK Tisaren 185:38 26:38
181Silje TaraldlienFet OL / Østmarka OK 285:40 26:40
182Ella LindmarkIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 185:51 26:51
183Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 385:51 26:51
Folke RynoOK Tisaren 385:53 26:53
184Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 285:55 26:55
Ingrid SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 285:55 26:55
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 186:10 27:10
Hennie LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 286:16 27:16
Arvid EricssonRonneby OK 186:25 27:25
185Ida AnderssonTullinge SK 286:33 27:33
Kasper SundquistKarlskrona SOK 286:36 27:36
186Tilda MalmströmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 186:41 27:41
187Kristian Ekeberg FliidOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 387:59 28:59
188Theo IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 288:01 29:01
189Troj GunnarssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 288:07 29:07
Alfons JohansenOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 288:10 29:10
190Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 188:13 29:13
191Morris FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK 288:26 29:26
Melker MangnäsKFUM Örebro OK 288:30 29:30
192Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 388:32 29:32
193Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering 188:40 29:40
194Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK 288:46 29:46
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 288:53 29:53
195Ella EngvallOK Kolmården 189:00 30:00
Moa PilvingeOK Kolmården 189:02 30:02
Clara Gram-KnutsenNydalens SK 589:10 30:10
196Alexander IsacssonOK Landehof 289:11 30:11
197Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 289:22 30:22
Kevin KarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 189:24 30:24
Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 389:32 30:32
198Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering 389:32 30:32
William Mitchell IversenFrol IL / Verdal OK 289:34 30:34
199Hugo AbelSnättringe SK 289:35 30:35
Matilda Henriksson RibeiroIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 289:37 30:37
200Elsa HöglundIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 289:37 30:37
Tua RönnlundIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 189:45 30:45
Alexander RydbergSöders-Tyresö 290:15 31:15
201Gabriella HaslerArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 190:27 31:27
Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 290:58 31:58
202Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK 191:06 32:06
203Matyas JecmenCzech West O-team 391:11 32:11
204David EriksonLunds OK 291:24 32:24
205Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 191:27 32:27
206Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 191:38 32:38
207Julia PetterssonJärfälla OK 291:42 32:42
208Felice GardelinGotlands OF 191:52 32:52
Harry PetterssonOK Linné 291:58 32:58
209Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 392:00 33:00
Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 192:37 33:37
210Emil ZetterlundLerums SOK 192:49 33:49
Jakub TurekCzech West O-team 392:52 33:52
211Jerker RuthströmJärla Orientering 292:54 33:54
Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 293:02 34:02
Lucas Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf 193:15 34:15
212Arvid AnderssonAlmby IK 193:15 34:15
Klara NydénBredaryds SOK 193:30 34:30
213Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK 195:41 36:41
Matias DillanVerdal OK 196:12 37:12
Lovisa DahlbergJönköpings OK 296:23 37:23
214Edith PalmérJönköpings OK 296:23 37:23
Love NorellSnättringe SK 296:55 37:55
215Hilding GindemoOK Tor / Ärla IF 297:10 38:10
Lukas KantarpOK Tor / Ärla IF 297:12 38:12
216Hordii BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 197:17 38:17
Herman LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 197:21 38:21
Tobias LodeIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 197:44 38:44
217Leonie SvensvikBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 397:48 38:48
Lea JohannesdalSkattkärrs SOK 197:55 38:55
218Matilda ModigVäsby OK 299:20 40:20
Frida JosefssonVäsby OK 299:22 40:22
219Karl LindblomOK Renen 3102:12 43:12
220Oliver ErlandssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1102:23 43:23
Albert PaulssonLunds OK 2102:25 43:25
Alfred WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1102:26 43:26
221Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 2103:15 44:15
222Håkon BryggenHalden SK 3103:33 44:33
223Astrid JacobsonOK Tor 1103:50 44:50
Erik KylbornAlmby IK 1104:15 45:15
Elsa ReuterÅmåls OK 3104:41 45:41
224Klára ZakouřilováUSK Praha 3107:53 48:53
Ulrika PerssonGotlands OF 1107:56 48:56
Albin BerggrenOK Renen 3108:09 49:09
225Sixten RönnblomSkellefteå OK 1108:17 49:17
226Victoria Lund SøraasFossum IF 3108:18 49:18
Melker CarlssonGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2109:14 50:14
227Måns SandahlGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2109:14 50:14
Alva GawellIFK Lidingö SOK 3109:31 50:31
228Joel HolmgrenIFK Enskede 1110:06 51:06
Otto AlgellIFK Enskede 1110:07 51:07
229Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 2110:10 51:10
230Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK 3111:44 52:44
Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK 3111:46 52:46
231Carl EdlingOK Älgen 1112:09 53:09
232Viggo HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1117:07 58:07
233Viktor HöökLudvika OK 1117:36 58:36
Wille EnbergLudvika OK 1117:40 58:40
Alfred OlssonLunds OK / OK Kontinent 3119:15 60:15
234Elsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1121:22 62:22
235Klara LobergJärfälla OK 4123:57 64:57
Sigrid AlmJärfälla OK 4124:00 65:00
236Jenny Juel SimensenFossum IF 2127:48 68:48
237Tyra Lilleholt KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1194:37 135:37
-Mats JohnsenIF Sturla 162:11 3:11
Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK 163:18 4:18
Kerstin ChristieSnättringe SK 167:17 8:17
-Gustav HilmanssonKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 267:24 8:24
-Alice Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig 371:07 12:07
-Eva AmundsenFreidig 371:09 12:09
-Hilda LanevikOK Skogshjortarna 372:20 13:20
-Emilia WängrothOK Skogshjortarna 372:23 13:23
-Sofia HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 378:09 19:09
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker SK 280:54 21:54
-Olle OldaeusVästerås SOK 481:23 22:23
-Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 182:22 23:22
-Line NidebornOK Roxen 285:16 26:16
Elrik ÅkermarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 288:51 29:51
-Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen 292:47 33:47
-Sivert KnutheimIF Sturla 296:58 37:58
-Ingar Aarvik-HansenIF Sturla 297:00 38:00
Vidar ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1109:07 50:07
Eino LeskinenLynx 3113:54 54:54
-Amanda LindDalaportens OL 1133:51 74:51
-Noah SundOK Klemmingen 1144:51 85:51
-Leo BergstadOK Klemmingen 1144:53 85:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag