10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 3 - 2,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 156:45 0:00
2Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 156:47 0:02
Henning FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 156:52 0:07
3Saga KällstrandÅmåls OK 157:06 0:21
4Viktorie SkachovaTSM Praha 158:10 1:25
5Filip HanusTSM Kralovehradecko 158:20 1:35
Jakub TichacekTSM Kralovehradecko 158:22 1:37
6Signe EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 158:46 2:01
7vacant OK Skogshjortarna 258:49 2:04
8Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 158:55 2:10
9Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL 158:56 2:11
10Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 158:57 2:12
11Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 158:59 2:14
12Oliver ArnessonEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 159:03 2:18
13Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK 159:07 2:22
Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 159:07 2:22
14Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 159:11 2:26
15Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 159:15 2:30
Alva OlssonÅmåls OK 159:20 2:35
16Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 159:27 2:42
17Oskar KaipeOK Kåre 159:28 2:43
18Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 159:34 2:49
19Tomáš MetelkaTSM Kralovehradecko 259:37 2:52
Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 159:38 2:53
20Hana VitkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 160:01 3:16
21Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK 160:03 3:18
22Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK 160:13 3:28
23Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 160:14 3:29
24Teo PalmérUlricehamns OK 160:31 3:46
25Alexander FedjeFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 260:35 3:50
Edvin BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 160:38 3:53
26Barbora HouskovaTSM Praha 260:41 3:56
27Gustav MattssonGävle OK 160:44 3:59
28Saana ViskariLynx 160:47 4:02
Albert JonforsenFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 260:56 4:11
29Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK 161:01 4:16
Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK 161:02 4:17
30Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 161:03 4:18
31Antonina MianowskaKalmar OK 161:10 4:25
Atle KulstadHelsingborgs SOK 161:12 4:27
Eric HasselströmOK Renen 161:17 4:32
Noa ArkebäckOK Kåre 161:20 4:35
32Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 161:23 4:38
Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 161:28 4:43
33Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 161:28 4:43
34Eva UrbánkováCzech West O-team 161:31 4:46
Adela KotkovaTSM Praha 261:34 4:49
35Niclas GunnerødIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 161:54 5:09
36Emil ÅbergOK Linné 162:28 5:43
37Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 162:37 5:52
Katerina SviglerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 162:43 5:58
38Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 163:15 6:30
Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 163:17 6:32
39Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 163:29 6:44
40Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK 163:33 6:48
41Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK 163:35 6:50
Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK 163:39 6:54
42Minna WingstedtHalden SK 163:40 6:55
43Lukas NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 363:55 7:10
44Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK 164:06 7:21
45Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 164:14 7:29
46Karl-Axel UtterströmOK Renen 264:19 7:34
47Arvid StarkVästerviks OK 164:20 7:35
48Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 164:25 7:40
Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 164:25 7:40
49Leopold OlofssonVästerås SOK 364:27 7:42
50Arvid KjellmanOK Hammaren 164:29 7:44
Morgan AlfredssonGävle OK 164:29 7:44
51Erlend GrønliFreidig 264:42 7:57
52Noah TyskOK Kåre 264:42 7:57
53Inna IgnatievOK Denseln 164:44 7:59
54Viggo PerssonSöders-Tyresö 164:50 8:05
55Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 164:54 8:09
Cedric WangheimOK Linné 164:57 8:12
Walter OksvoldOK Kåre 264:57 8:12
56Lauri LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 164:59 8:14
57Lenka JilkovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 465:00 8:15
58Eva BaldriánováUSK Praha 165:03 8:18
59Måns DahlbergAlmby IK 265:03 8:18
Adam MonténAlmby IK 265:07 8:22
Matej TresnakTSM Kralovehradecko 265:33 8:48
60Linda MononenKalevan Rasti 165:38 8:53
61Nelly GrothKungälvs OK 265:42 8:57
Oskar WennbergOK Hammaren 165:43 8:58
62Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL 165:54 9:09
63Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 265:57 9:12
64Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 165:59 9:14
65Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 166:00 9:15
66Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 166:05 9:20
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL 166:09 9:24
67Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK 366:14 9:29
68Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof 166:18 9:33
69Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö 266:20 9:35
70Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 266:23 9:38
71Isak GustafssonLunds OK 166:27 9:42
72Fanny BergmanTullinge SK 166:30 9:45
Ester SimonenStora Tuna OK 166:33 9:48
73Vidar GimbergVästerås SOK 266:45 10:00
74Emily BlythAttunda OK 166:50 10:05
75Paulina DargaczPKO Harpagan 166:50 10:05
76Ella KruseKFUM Örebro OK 166:52 10:07
77Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 166:54 10:09
78Emil HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 166:59 10:14
79Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL 167:13 10:28
Hugo PetersenLunds OK 167:25 10:40
80Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 267:31 10:46
81Fiffi MalmströmJärfälla OK 167:36 10:51
Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 167:38 10:53
82Moa JäderbergLeksands OK 167:40 10:55
83Amanda MörkforsJärfälla OK 367:43 10:58
Karl PerssonOK Renen 267:49 11:04
84Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 267:54 11:09
Tage NymanOK Tyr 167:59 11:14
85Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 168:03 11:18
Signe KullmanOK Alehof 168:05 11:20
86Melker ClashammarNyköpings OK 268:05 11:20
87Michaela GajdovaUSK Praha 268:06 11:21
88Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 168:11 11:26
89Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK 268:17 11:32
90Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 468:24 11:39
Jonathan PeterssonNyköpings OK 268:26 11:41
91Suvi NiskanenKalevan Rasti 268:27 11:42
92Vilgot HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 368:28 11:43
93Edvin LindhOK Milan 168:39 11:54
94Moa PihlströmOK Roxen 168:41 11:56
Simon MarklundOK Milan 168:42 11:57
95Hannah JosefssonFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 268:55 12:10
Alicja TrzaskoPKO Harpagan 169:00 12:15
Olle LindgrenVästerås SOK 269:04 12:19
Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 169:10 12:25
96Carl ErngrundSundsvalls OK 169:23 12:38
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK 269:34 12:49
97Alice LarssonBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 469:39 12:54
98Maja Alenvik-dahlOK Alehof 369:49 13:04
Ebba BogeOK Alehof 369:52 13:07
99Sigrid Øhlenschlæger NielsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 169:59 13:14
100Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering 370:09 13:24
101Hannes PihloOK Ravinen 170:12 13:27
102Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 170:30 13:45
103Wilmer AxenborgFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 370:31 13:46
Anton BjörkFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 370:32 13:47
104Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 370:36 13:51
105Emilia DarginTäby OK 171:02 14:17
Moa PerssonTäby OK 171:03 14:18
106Linus AugustssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 271:16 14:31
Olle JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 271:19 14:34
107Linus HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 271:24 14:39
Felix ArveliusVästerås SOK 371:28 14:43
Oscar LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL 271:30 14:45
108Anton KarlssonLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 271:30 14:45
109Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 571:31 14:46
110Mira KarlströmOK Tyr 271:36 14:51
111Nikolai TesloMjøs-o 171:51 15:06
112Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 271:53 15:08
113Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 171:55 15:10
114Elias NymanLynx 372:01 15:16
Jakub KrsCzech West O-team 472:02 15:17
115Matěj BrabecCzech West O-team 472:02 15:17
116Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 172:04 15:19
Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK 172:07 15:22
117Thomas VenbakkenFossum IF 172:22 15:37
118Oline Soma SlåstadBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 172:30 15:45
119Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 172:36 15:51
120Tuva Fosser LundsrudIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 172:36 15:51
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 172:38 15:53
121Arvid TögenmarkOK Linné 272:39 15:54
122Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 372:44 15:59
123Jana Rifa BernardinoOK Njudung 172:48 16:03
124Elias LindströmRonneby OK 172:53 16:08
Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 272:59 16:14
125Julia HolmströmTäby OK 272:59 16:14
126Arvid KylbergMälarö SOK 173:13 16:28
127Carl BärwolfDomnarvets GOIF 173:26 16:41
128Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 173:28 16:43
129Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 273:38 16:53
130Åke EngmanIFK Lidingö SOK 173:48 17:03
Wilmer CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 173:49 17:04
131Anton ÅbergOK Linné 373:52 17:07
Måns TroengOK Linné 373:53 17:08
132Filip MyrénOK Orion 174:04 17:19
Karl EmilssonDomnarvets GOIF 174:26 17:41
133Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK 274:30 17:45
134Simon WenzinOK Södertörn 174:35 17:50
135Ella AnderssonOK Löftan 174:37 17:52
Elias BengtssonOK Tranan 174:39 17:54
-Jakob EllinKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 274:42 17:57
136vacant Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 174:52 18:07
Oliver KuleCzech West O-team 275:18 18:33
137Love OtterströmLinköpings OK 375:21 18:36
138Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering 375:21 18:36
Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK 375:30 18:45
139Elsa GustafssonOK Tylöskog 175:37 18:52
140Victor GranathVäsby OK 175:40 18:55
141Aleksander AndenæsAsker SK 275:47 19:02
142Emil Alenvik - DahlOK Alehof 275:49 19:04
Eric UnemanOK Alehof 275:50 19:05
143Rasmus WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 275:57 19:12
Felix ÖhmanVäsby OK 176:00 19:15
144Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK 276:25 19:40
145Emma JakobssonSundsvalls OK 476:29 19:44
146Henry NordströmKils OK 176:36 19:51
147Kia MbembelaLynx 276:42 19:57
148Eira OlssonÅmåls OK 276:44 19:59
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK 376:45 20:00
149Erik WihlborgFK Åsen / OK Gynge 176:46 20:01
150Gustav BursjöSundbybergs IK 476:49 20:04
Olle RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 376:56 20:11
151Lova NydénBredaryds SOK 177:10 20:25
Vilmer FolckeJärla Orientering 377:14 20:29
152Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 177:15 20:30
153Vilho HietalaSuunta Jyväskylä 178:02 21:17
154Anna GjestrudNotodden OL / Skien OK 278:05 21:20
Sivert Landrø GrindedalOppsal Orientering 378:09 21:24
Emilia MellegårdLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 278:10 21:25
155Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 278:11 21:26
Sauli KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä 178:11 21:26
156Alina AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 278:14 21:29
157Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 178:18 21:33
Carl WännmanOK Södertörn 178:21 21:36
Ole Solli KvikstadMjøs-o 178:26 21:41
158Dagny IkoTäby OK 378:28 21:43
Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 378:30 21:45
159Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK 378:33 21:48
160Elsa MattssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 178:35 21:50
161Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 278:36 21:51
Live LøbergNydalens SK 378:38 21:53
162Albin HedbergStora Tuna OK 278:45 22:00
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOK 178:49 22:04
163Anna EnbergLinköpings OK 279:09 22:24
Walter HällåsOK Löftan 179:12 22:27
Josefine CederholmLinköpings OK 279:15 22:30
164Hugo NyströmOK Ravinen 279:34 22:49
165Fredrik RydbergSöders-Tyresö 279:36 22:51
Leo JunlÉNOK Ravinen 279:40 22:55
166Jonas AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 280:01 23:16
167Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 280:01 23:16
-Noel Moström WernrydVästerås SOK 480:06 23:21
168Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL 180:10 23:25
169Benjamin DavidsonHelsingborgs SOK 280:13 23:28
Nora UddmanSundsvalls OK 480:20 23:35
170Arne LagerqvistGarphyttans IF 180:51 24:06
Kasper SundquistKarlskrona SOK 280:53 24:08
171Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 280:54 24:09
Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 281:06 24:21
172Dariana DemchenkoOK Denseln 281:09 24:24
Edwin WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 281:22 24:37
Arvid EricssonRonneby OK 181:26 24:41
173Nils LydmarkSjövalla FK 181:29 24:44
-Viktor SundquistKarlskrona SOK 181:32 24:47
174Andreas AspelundNydalens SK 581:35 24:50
175Alva MattssonSkogslöparna 181:47 25:02
176Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK 382:01 25:16
177Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr 382:06 25:21
178Yelizar BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 282:07 25:22
179Ella LindmarkIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 182:08 25:23
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 182:09 25:24
Klara GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 182:10 25:25
Adam StråleOK Tyr 382:10 25:25
180Lova BeijerJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 382:15 25:30
Tage AgerhallJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 382:19 25:34
181Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 282:21 25:36
Erik LeopoldOK Orion 182:26 25:41
182Allis SjödinOK Tisaren 182:37 25:52
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 182:44 25:59
183Ida AnderssonTullinge SK 282:45 26:00
Ingrid SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 282:47 26:02
184Silje TaraldlienFet OL / Østmarka OK 282:48 26:03
Hennie LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 282:48 26:03
Alfred PihelOK Tisaren 283:04 26:19
185Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 383:05 26:20
Folke RynoOK Tisaren 383:10 26:25
186Tilda MalmströmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 183:50 27:05
187Kristian Ekeberg FliidOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 384:22 27:37
Tua RönnlundIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 184:35 27:50
188Theo IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 285:16 28:31
189Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 185:17 28:32
Clara Gram-KnutsenNydalens SK 585:17 28:32
190Melker MangnäsKFUM Örebro OK 285:28 28:43
191Troj GunnarssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 285:30 28:45
Alfons JohansenOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 285:33 28:48
Morris FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK 285:34 28:49
192Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 385:40 28:55
William Mitchell IversenFrol IL / Verdal OK 285:46 29:01
193Ella EngvallOK Kolmården 185:51 29:06
194Alexander IsacssonOK Landehof 285:54 29:09
195Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 385:55 29:10
Moa PilvingeOK Kolmården 185:58 29:13
196Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering 186:01 29:16
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 286:04 29:19
197Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK 286:04 29:19
Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering 386:09 29:24
198Hugo AbelSnättringe SK 286:13 29:28
Kevin KarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 186:21 29:36
199Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 286:38 29:53
200Gabriella HaslerArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 186:43 29:58
201Elsa HöglundIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 286:51 30:06
Matilda Henriksson RibeiroIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 286:52 30:07
Alexander RydbergSöders-Tyresö 287:03 30:18
202David EriksonLunds OK 288:22 31:37
Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 288:26 31:41
203Emil ZetterlundLerums SOK 188:28 31:43
204Matyas JecmenCzech West O-team 388:28 31:43
205Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 188:38 31:53
206Julia PetterssonJärfälla OK 288:41 31:56
207Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK 188:44 31:59
208Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 188:45 32:00
Harry PetterssonOK Linné 288:46 32:01
209Felice GardelinGotlands OF 189:00 32:15
Klara NydénBredaryds SOK 189:01 32:16
210Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 389:09 32:24
Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 189:24 32:39
Lucas Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf 189:45 33:00
211Arvid AnderssonAlmby IK 190:28 33:43
Jakub TurekCzech West O-team 390:33 33:48
212Jerker RuthströmJärla Orientering 290:40 33:55
Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 290:44 33:59
213Matias DillanVerdal OK 192:41 35:56
Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK 192:42 35:57
Lovisa DahlbergJönköpings OK 293:20 36:35
214Edith PalmérJönköpings OK 293:20 36:35
215Hordii BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 193:38 36:53
Herman LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 193:40 36:55
Love NorellSnättringe SK 293:48 37:03
Tobias LodeIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 194:25 37:40
216Lukas KantarpOK Tor / Ärla IF 294:29 37:44
Hilding GindemoOK Tor / Ärla IF 294:32 37:47
Lea JohannesdalSkattkärrs SOK 194:57 38:12
217Leonie SvensvikBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 394:59 38:14
218Frida JosefssonVäsby OK 295:41 38:56
Matilda ModigVäsby OK 295:43 38:58
Albert PaulssonLunds OK 298:43 41:58
219Karl LindblomOK Renen 398:51 42:06
220Håkon BryggenHalden SK 399:28 42:43
221Oliver ErlandssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 199:38 42:53
Alfred WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 199:40 42:55
222Astrid JacobsonOK Tor 199:54 43:09
223Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 299:56 43:11
Erik KylbornAlmby IK 1100:45 44:00
Elsa ReuterÅmåls OK 3101:31 44:46
Ulrika PerssonGotlands OF 1102:55 46:10
Albin BerggrenOK Renen 3104:30 47:45
224Klára ZakouřilováUSK Praha 3104:47 48:02
Alva GawellIFK Lidingö SOK 3104:49 48:04
225Victoria Lund SøraasFossum IF 3104:59 48:14
Sixten RönnblomSkellefteå OK 1105:18 48:33
226Melker CarlssonGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2106:27 49:42
Måns SandahlGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2106:28 49:43
227Joel HolmgrenIFK Enskede 1107:19 50:34
Otto AlgellIFK Enskede 1107:23 50:38
228Jenny Juel SimensenFossum IF 2107:42 50:57
229Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 2107:42 50:57
230Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK 3108:12 51:27
Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK 3108:14 51:29
231Carl EdlingOK Älgen 1109:14 52:29
232Wille EnbergLudvika OK 1112:25 55:40
233Viggo HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1112:41 55:56
Viktor HöökLudvika OK 1114:09 57:24
Alfred OlssonLunds OK / OK Kontinent 3114:55 58:10
234Elsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1117:48 61:03
235Sigrid AlmJärfälla OK 4118:34 61:49
Klara LobergJärfälla OK 4118:45 62:00
236Tyra Lilleholt KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1191:34 134:49
-Mats JohnsenIF Sturla 159:48 3:03
Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK 161:05 4:20
Kerstin ChristieSnättringe SK 164:32 7:47
-Gustav HilmanssonKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 265:06 8:21
-Alice Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig 368:36 11:51
-Eva AmundsenFreidig 368:38 11:53
-Emilia WängrothOK Skogshjortarna 369:11 12:26
-Hilda LanevikOK Skogshjortarna 369:14 12:29
-Sofia HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 375:08 18:23
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker SK 278:09 21:24
-Olle OldaeusVästerås SOK 479:02 22:17
-Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 180:03 23:18
-Line NidebornOK Roxen 282:03 25:18
Elrik ÅkermarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 285:40 28:55
-Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen 289:14 32:29
-Sivert KnutheimIF Sturla 293:41 36:56
-Ingar Aarvik-HansenIF Sturla 293:43 36:58
246Vidar ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1105:16 48:31
-Amanda LindDalaportens OL 1127:41 70:56
-Noah SundOK Klemmingen 1140:35 83:50
-Leo BergstadOK Klemmingen 1140:47 84:02
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag