10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 169:41 0:00
2Pia Young VikNydalens Skiklub 169:45 0:04
3Katerina BlazkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 170:39 0:58
4Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 171:52 2:11
5Elsa AnkeloMS Parma 172:52 3:11
6Tove ValleriusGamleby OK 172:55 3:14
Ilona RuoholaMS Parma 173:06 3:25
Kerttu PeuraEspoon Suunta 173:17 3:36
Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK 173:51 4:10
7Hanna JonsellIF Thor 174:01 4:20
8Michaela MetelkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 174:05 4:24
9Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL 175:04 5:23
10Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL 175:06 5:25
11Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOK 175:13 5:32
12Nicole RizUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 175:39 5:58
13Florian FritzénLynx 175:39 5:58
14Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 275:45 6:04
15Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL 276:05 6:24
16Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 176:10 6:29
17Št?pán KožinaTSM Praha 276:40 6:59
18Maria HoskariRastikarhut 176:42 7:01
Tomáš Ková?íkTSM Praha 276:44 7:03
19Ida HänströmTäby OK 176:46 7:05
20Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 176:47 7:06
21Siri Gautschi SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 276:51 7:10
22Elsa KaipeOK Kåre 177:24 7:43
23Siiri JulkunenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 177:54 8:13
24Tuva SelinFK Göingarna 178:01 8:20
25Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 178:04 8:23
Jutta KoivunenRastikarhut 178:07 8:26
26Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK 178:13 8:32
27Marie KravdalMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 278:16 8:35
28Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 278:17 8:36
29Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 178:22 8:41
30Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 178:23 8:42
Hanna ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 178:25 8:44
31Lovisa NilssonAttunda OK 178:33 8:52
32Fanni MäättäläEspoon Suunta 378:35 8:54
33Katerina KoberovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 278:36 8:55
Tereza KinstovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 278:37 8:56
34Paula SilierJärfälla OK 278:56 9:15
35Tereza ChrástováTSM Ještědské oblasti 178:58 9:17
36Ella TuressonOK Renen 179:02 9:21
37Katerina CernaCzech West O-team 179:06 9:25
38Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof 279:34 9:53
39Hanna AnängenNyköpings OK 279:37 9:56
40Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK 179:37 9:56
41Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 179:38 9:57
Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK 179:39 9:58
42Alva ErssonIFK Mora OK 179:41 10:00
43Rita SimolaKoovee 179:43 10:02
44Lena ChabieraKalmar OK 179:45 10:04
45Sara LaurénPargas IF 180:18 10:37
46Moa WallenborgLunds OK 180:18 10:37
47Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK 180:20 10:39
48Hugo HankovecTSM Praha 380:26 10:45
49Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK 280:28 10:47
50Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 280:46 11:05
Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 180:56 11:15
51Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 181:00 11:19
52Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK 181:04 11:23
53Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 281:07 11:26
54Kristian MeløysundNydalens Skiklub 581:10 11:29
55Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko 181:12 11:31
Signe KullanderSävedalens AIK 281:15 11:34
56Ella KarlssonSnättringe SK 181:17 11:36
57Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 181:17 11:36
58Maja GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 181:36 11:55
59Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 181:39 11:58
Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 181:45 12:04
Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 181:47 12:06
60Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 181:47 12:06
61Ema ?ernáTSM Praha 181:52 12:11
62Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf 182:14 12:33
Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 282:21 12:40
63Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 182:29 12:48
64Nora Christine HansenAsker SK 182:30 12:49
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 282:39 12:58
65Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 183:02 13:21
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 183:03 13:22
Tova LindbäckOK Renen 183:44 14:03
66Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 183:44 14:03
67Martina NiklassonVäxjö OK 183:50 14:09
68Annie LundOK Kolmården 184:12 14:31
Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmården 184:13 14:32
69Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF 284:14 14:33
70Hana Male?kováUSK Praha 184:14 14:33
71Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK 184:16 14:35
Stina BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 184:23 14:42
72Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 184:24 14:43
Vilma WahlstenPaimion Rasti 184:27 14:46
Dorotea TicháTSM Praha 184:34 14:53
73Adam CernikTSM Kralovehradecko 284:37 14:56
Johana ChvatilovaTSM Kralovehradecko 284:39 14:58
74Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK 184:46 15:05
75Emilie Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 184:50 15:09
76Agnes WeissLånghundra IF 184:53 15:12
Ellen Kanstrup LarsenSøllerød OK 184:58 15:17
77Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss 284:58 15:17
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss 285:00 15:19
Jakub H?ivnaTSM Praha 385:05 15:24
Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 185:19 15:38
78Wilma LeicktTullinge SK 185:24 15:43
Theo Ring GiskeNydalens Skiklub 585:34 15:53
79Ea LunøeNydalens Skiklub 285:35 15:54
80Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 285:43 16:02
81Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 285:56 16:15
82Julia NäslundOK Hammaren 185:59 16:18
83Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 186:01 16:20
84Aron BromanLänna IF / Rasbo IK 186:01 16:20
Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering 186:03 16:22
85Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 186:07 16:26
86Ela VedrovaKOS Tesla Brno 186:09 16:28
87Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 186:11 16:30
Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 186:13 16:32
88Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK 186:21 16:40
89Emma KarlssonOK Landehof 186:23 16:42
90Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 186:50 17:09
91Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 286:54 17:13
Agnes WallinKorsnäs IF OK 186:57 17:16
92Olivia EngelOK Ravinen 387:10 17:29
93Erica BogrenIF Hagen 187:11 17:30
94Ellen TollOK Njudung 187:15 17:34
Emma BednarikovaKOS Tesla Brno 187:15 17:34
95Vetle EkraFreidig 187:18 17:37
96Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 287:22 17:41
97Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK 187:46 18:05
98Minna TuressonTSM Ještědské oblasti 287:47 18:06
99Emia HjortFalköpings AIK OK 187:49 18:08
Minna WingstedtHalden SK 187:50 18:09
100Rasmus KoponenLynx 287:53 18:12
101Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 189:05 19:24
102Alina LounelaTurun Suunnistajat 189:07 19:26
Klara AschermannovaUSK Praha 289:09 19:28
103Aurora Wilkens JernbergNydalens Skiklub 389:13 19:32
104Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 189:15 19:34
105Linnea RydlundÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 189:16 19:35
106Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 389:18 19:37
Malin KindbomIF Hagen 189:19 19:38
Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 189:24 19:43
107Saga JonssonWaxholms OK 189:24 19:43
Eva BeranovaUSK Praha 189:26 19:45
Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 289:27 19:46
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK 189:31 19:50
Frida LindénVäxjö OK 189:45 20:04
108Rasmus EastwoodLillomarka OL 189:46 20:05
Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 289:48 20:07
109Lenka MikovaKOS Tesla Brno 289:50 20:09
110Sara ÅbomGävle OK 189:59 20:18
Agnes IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 190:07 20:26
111Tora KittilsenFreidig 390:08 20:27
112Julia AnderssonOK Tor 190:12 20:31
113Anton JonssonOK Tyr 190:14 20:33
114Sindre Grøv SvensenMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 190:14 20:33
115Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 290:15 20:34
116Lina UllerKils OK 190:15 20:34
117Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 290:17 20:36
118Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 390:18 20:37
Thea GeliusSnättringe SK 190:25 20:44
119Julia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 190:25 20:44
Kiia JokelaVehkalahden Veikot 190:29 20:48
Isak WikströmOK Tyr 190:38 20:57
120Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 390:46 21:05
121Elsa HedinOK Linné 490:57 21:16
122Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 191:02 21:21
Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL 191:29 21:48
123Wilma LarssonSundsvalls OK 291:43 22:02
Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK 291:45 22:04
124Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 291:48 22:07
125Enni LundbergOK Kåre 391:51 22:10
Agnes OlssonOK Tor 192:00 22:19
126Anders SkoglundSol Tranås 192:02 22:21
127Josefine NilssonFinspångs SOK 192:10 22:29
Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK 192:13 22:32
128Elsa LinderOK Hällen 192:42 23:01
129Essi ValtonenMS Parma 292:43 23:02
Johanna PihlströmOK Landehof 192:43 23:02
130Lauri LakanenKoovee 292:46 23:05
Saara TuomistoMS Parma 292:47 23:06
131Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 392:47 23:06
132Lisa BjörssonOK Kullingshof 192:48 23:07
133Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen 192:56 23:15
134Kristiane JohansonIL Koll / Fet OL 193:19 23:38
135Monique WesterbergOK Raseborg 193:22 23:41
Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 393:23 23:42
136Ada KeroOK77 193:26 23:45
137Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF 193:34 23:53
Alfons WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 193:41 24:00
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 193:43 24:02
138Hedda LindbergOK Tisaren 193:43 24:02
Edvin WalterssonOK Roxen 193:45 24:04
139Ellen AnelandOK Ravinen 593:46 24:05
140Alice JohanssonFK Boken 193:51 24:10
141Solveig NissenFreidig 494:05 24:24
Marita AskeFreidig 494:06 24:25
142Gunde TumelionisFossum IF 494:15 24:34
Sanna RinnbäckOK Ravinen 394:19 24:38
143Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 394:25 24:44
144Johan ThuressonAlmby IK 194:30 24:49
145Linus NordinOK Renen 294:33 24:52
146Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 294:39 24:58
147Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 194:40 24:59
Lisa GunnarssonLerums SOK 294:41 25:00
148Astrid RognstadMjøs-o 494:48 25:07
149Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 394:50 25:09
150Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering 394:54 25:13
151Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 294:56 25:15
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 294:58 25:17
152Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL 195:01 25:20
153Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK 195:04 25:23
154Snorre SlokvikNotodden OL 195:09 25:28
Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat 395:23 25:42
155Ingrid Bergh SkardNydalens Skiklub 495:24 25:43
156Alice RökenTäby OK 295:28 25:47
157Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK 195:30 25:49
158Klara HartOK Linné 195:34 25:53
159Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 195:39 25:58
160Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan 195:53 26:12
161Elisa MäntyRajamäen Rykmentti 196:05 26:24
162Agnes Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen 196:07 26:26
163Elise Nygård ThorsengFossum IF 396:08 26:27
164Hannah Udklit KristensenOK Pan Århus 196:18 26:37
165Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL / Larvik OK 196:21 26:40
166Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 196:23 26:42
167Milla ForkéusOK Tyr 296:27 26:46
168Rasmus BerglundEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 196:28 26:47
Stina NalbinMullsjö SOK 196:31 26:50
169Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 296:33 26:52
Maren HenriksenHalden SK 296:36 26:55
170Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen 296:39 26:58
171Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 196:46 27:05
172Nida BabianskaiteOK Denseln 196:54 27:13
Emmy BorgOK Denseln 197:01 27:20
173Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK 297:04 27:23
174Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 197:12 27:31
vacant OK Ravinen 297:41 28:00
Tuva Bøch HøyerFossum IF 397:47 28:06
175Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 298:14 28:33
176Emilia BergmanTullinge SK 398:15 28:34
177Amanda BäckArboga OK 198:20 28:39
178Hedda SvenssonOK Orion 198:25 28:44
179Anna NolteFreidig 598:27 28:46
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 598:29 28:48
Agnes KamforsOK Kullingshof 198:34 28:53
Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyr 298:37 28:56
Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering 398:52 29:11
180Anja BergerDomnarvets GOIF 298:54 29:13
Lilly ChristieSnättringe SK 298:59 29:18
181Sofia LindhagenIFK Enskede 299:16 29:35
182Elsa GranholmSundsvalls OK 3100:37 30:56
183Ella LaineOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3100:48 31:07
184Hanny EdströmHärnösands OK 1101:09 31:28
185Klara HultbergSOK Viljan 2101:22 31:41
186Saana KajanderOK Trian 1101:33 31:52
187Hanna LindqvistJämtland United101:37 31:56
188Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2101:38 31:57
189Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti 1101:38 31:57
190Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 4101:41 32:00
191Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 3101:44 32:03
Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian 1101:44 32:03
Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 1101:45 32:04
192Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 1101:45 32:04
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 1101:47 32:06
Emma LindénVäxjö OK 2101:55 32:14
193Lovis de VilliersOK Södertörn 3102:25 32:44
Emma HenriquesOK Södertörn 3102:28 32:47
194Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1102:32 32:51
Elias HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 2102:35 32:54
195Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 1102:36 32:55
Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 1102:38 32:57
196Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6102:53 33:12
197Katerina SauliCzech West O-team 2103:04 33:23
198Julia Hagelberg NordahlOK Kåre 2103:08 33:27
199Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 4103:09 33:28
Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 4103:10 33:29
200Sara StrömqvistAttunda OK 2103:13 33:32
Wilhelmina BackmanOK77 1103:26 33:45
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK 1103:28 33:47
201Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 2103:28 33:47
202August GörasLeksands OK 1103:37 33:56
203Emil BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2103:38 33:57
204Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1103:39 33:58
205Kaja SandvikRaumar Orientering 1103:41 34:00
206Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1103:44 34:03
207Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 2103:47 34:06
Nova MatthewsTullinge SK 3104:04 34:23
208Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2104:12 34:31
209Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1104:26 34:45
210Nelly MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 2104:32 34:51
211Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 1104:33 34:52
212Jannick Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 4104:36 34:55
213Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3104:41 35:00
Simen Rønning JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1104:41 35:00
214Benjamin LarssonIK Vikings OK 1104:42 35:01
215Elmin HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1104:51 35:10
216Diogo OliveiraKongsberg OL 8104:54 35:13
217Amelia SwidwaHaninge SOK 1104:55 35:14
Elin TheanderHaninge SOK 1104:58 35:17
Mirjam JoonsLeksands OK 1104:59 35:18
Alva WickströmArboga OK 1105:02 35:21
218Märta SäfstenOK Linné 3105:24 35:43
Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 2105:33 35:52
Ella SandstadFreidig 2105:39 35:58
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1105:45 36:04
219Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2105:55 36:14
Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg 1106:05 36:24
220Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 5106:16 36:35
Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 5106:25 36:44
221Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK 1106:32 36:51
222Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF 5106:51 37:10
223Elsa NilssonDalaportens OL 1106:54 37:13
Nellie EliassonDalaportens OL 1106:57 37:16
224Anna HarrisEngland Juniors 1106:57 37:16
225Berthe TesloMjøs-o 3107:01 37:20
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1107:04 37:23
226Frida MelinOK Rodhen 2107:07 37:26
227Greta SandvikAttunda OK 4107:25 37:44
228Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 3107:26 37:45
229Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 3108:34 38:53
Stella ÖstblomJärfälla OK 3108:39 38:58
Viola HolmströmOK Ravinen 5108:42 39:01
230Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 1108:50 39:09
231Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 2109:01 39:20
232Ellen WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2109:18 39:37
Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1109:22 39:41
233Klara ZimmermanTjalve IF Norrköping 1109:37 39:56
234Ella PerssonEksjö SOK 1109:49 40:08
Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 1109:50 40:09
Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK 1110:03 40:22
235Linn BjörneldKalmar OK 2110:19 40:38
236Ella SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 1111:01 41:20
237Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 2111:04 41:23
238Casper TuressonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1111:08 41:27
239Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 3111:11 41:30
Leija MagnussonAlfta-Ösa OK 1111:12 41:31
Teo Hedegaard RichardsonOK Pan Århus 1111:15 41:34
Filomena ChabieraKalmar OK 2111:18 41:37
Bendik Schia LøeNotodden OL 1111:19 41:38
240Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2111:22 41:41
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2111:23 41:42
Mathias AxelsonEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1111:25 41:44
241Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2111:25 41:44
242Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 2111:26 41:45
Lovisa ThybeckOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 3111:26 41:45
Hanna WoxlinSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 2111:28 41:47
Filippa HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2111:30 41:49
243My BlixtAvesta OK 1111:52 42:11
Hedda BorgströmAvesta OK 1111:56 42:15
244Liv PaulerSkogslöparna 1112:12 42:31
Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1112:36 42:55
245Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK 1112:37 42:56
246Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården 2112:38 42:57
-Klara LugnérSkellefteå OK 1112:44 43:03
Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 1112:55 43:14
Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3112:59 43:18
247Alice EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1113:33 43:52
248Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 2113:39 43:58
Siri LindroosOK Raseborg 1113:45 44:04
Lin PelanderOK Djerf 2113:53 44:12
249Atte HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti 2114:02 44:21
Krister HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 2114:18 44:37
250Brage Bell LysakerFana IL 1115:30 45:49
251Emelie DjerfGarphyttans IF 1116:17 46:36
Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 2116:39 46:58
Anton HedströmSöders-Tyresö 1116:48 47:07
Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2116:48 47:07
252Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 1116:52 47:11
Noah HedenblomSjövalla FK 2117:43 48:02
253Erik WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2117:50 48:09
Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 2117:55 48:14
Sverre HellevikFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 6118:02 48:21
254Emelie SvärdIF Thor 2119:41 50:00
255Vendela RundströmOK Ravinen 4119:44 50:03
256Klara BäckstädeGotlands OF 1119:47 50:06
Tuva HolmströmOK Ravinen 4119:57 50:16
257Marius Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 2120:24 50:43
258Tilda DalekantIFK Enskede 1120:38 50:57
259Axel WiknerOK Österåker 1120:40 50:59
260Dennis BjurstedtSurahammars SOK 3120:49 51:08
Clara ÖhmanIFK Enskede 2120:52 51:11
261Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 2121:22 51:41
262Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 4121:25 51:44
263Alma GauffinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3121:25 51:44
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 2121:26 51:45
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 3122:09 52:28
264Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 2122:20 52:39
265Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK 2122:23 52:42
266Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 2122:29 52:48
267Emil ÅbergOK Linné 2122:50 53:09
268Ylva KlausenIF Sturla 2123:10 53:29
269Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK 2123:10 53:29
Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK 2123:15 53:34
Marthe Graff-WiikIF Sturla 2123:16 53:35
270Melker ThornellSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1123:29 53:48
Kristine SolbakkenIL Tyrving 2123:49 54:08
Anton VelanderSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1123:53 54:12
Linus NilssonOK Österåker 1124:14 54:33
271Amanda AxelsonEiker OL / Ringerike OL 2124:46 55:05
272Elsa ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1125:31 55:50
Emilia JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1125:33 55:52
Felicia StrindérIFK Enskede 1126:19 56:38
Mirja NordinSkarpnäcks OL 1126:44 57:03
273Carl SpåhlOK Orion / Ronneby OK 2127:49 58:08
274Henrik Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2127:56 58:15
275Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2128:02 58:21
-Kidus Abiy GirmaØstmarka OK / IL Koll 2128:14 58:33
276Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering 2129:19 59:38
Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering 2129:22 59:41
Rakel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2129:25 59:44
Majken JanssonSkarpnäcks OL 2129:34 59:53
277Vilma JohanssonOK Hällen 2129:41 60:00
278Eileen BjanesIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5132:04 62:23
279Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL 2132:05 62:24
Solveig HübschleIF Sturla 4132:07 62:26
280Fia AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1132:11 62:30
281David GeryKongsberg OL 6132:38 62:57
282Kajsa Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6134:16 64:35
Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 2134:56 65:15
283Olivia UnnerudLånghundra IF 2135:48 66:07
284Lovisa DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 2135:54 66:13
André ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL 2135:59 66:18
285Elli KyläkoskiTurun Suunnistajat 2136:07 66:26
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 3136:10 66:29
286Martin BryggenHalden SK 3136:10 66:29
287Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK 1136:17 66:36
288Miriam GustafssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5136:49 67:08
289Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering 4136:50 67:09
Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering 4136:52 67:11
290Filip KnudsenIF Sturla 3138:06 68:25
Jens WoldIF Sturla 3138:07 68:26
Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 1138:52 69:11
Arvid GunérusSurahammars SOK 3139:05 69:24
291Fanny HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1141:05 71:24
292Anna GenbergUlricehamns OK 3141:11 71:30
Paolo FlechetKongsberg OL 6142:31 72:50
293Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 1143:05 73:24
294Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK 2143:09 73:28
295Olle VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1144:08 74:27
296Fanny SundbergTullinge SK 2144:09 74:28
Malin HållHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1144:09 74:28
Kimberly EkenstedtTullinge SK 2144:15 74:34
297Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 3144:26 74:45
Anna FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 3144:50 75:09
Love UmegårdLånghundra IF 2145:34 75:53
298Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 3146:48 77:07
Egon WistedtSundbybergs IK 3146:51 77:10
299Karl ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 3148:59 79:18
Lotta HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat 2150:22 80:41
300Silje Ruud FossheimAsker SK 3152:05 82:24
Celia DaviesAsker SK 3152:15 82:34
301Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 4152:16 82:35
302Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1152:49 83:08
Ylva WengelinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1152:52 83:11
Mina Borgejordet SimonesPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2158:13 88:32
303Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2158:27 88:46
304Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 2158:44 89:03
Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2158:50 89:09
305Ella LindqvistTäby OK 3159:03 89:22
306Tilde BredermanVäsby OK 1159:09 89:28
307Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 2159:09 89:28
Madeleine GranathVäsby OK 1159:12 89:31
Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 2159:16 89:35
308Ines AugustoKongsberg OL 5161:15 91:34
Romane LesquerKongsberg OL 5161:17 91:36
309Tova SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1161:53 92:12
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK 2161:53 92:12
Theo RistoOK Linné 2199:26 129:45
-Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 172:00 2:19
-Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 281:20 11:39
-Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK 183:33 13:52
-Dante RangertKungälvs OK 187:01 17:20
-Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK 287:13 17:32
-Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 191:09 21:28
-Ellen TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 191:53 22:12
Alfons EnellSol Tranås 192:05 22:24
-Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 494:46 25:05
Nova SahlénVästerås SOK 197:29 27:48
-Alva OláRånäs OK 199:10 29:29
Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 1104:36 34:55
-Tiril KihleKonnerud IL 1106:37 36:56
-Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1106:52 37:11
-Hanna CarlqvistSnättringe SK 3107:45 38:04
-Anja SvenssonGamleby OK 2108:11 38:30
-vacant Fredrikstad SK 3118:08 48:27
-Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1121:15 51:34
-Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK / IL Koll 2123:39 53:58
-Hilda BohmanHellas Orientering 1136:06 66:25
-Alma HallstenTäby OK 4138:55 69:14
-Leo SvenreHellas Orientering 1160:25 90:44
-Signe AnderssonDalaportens OL 2165:28 95:47
-Ella NykvistDalaportens OL 2165:33 95:52
-Ines JoséKongsberg OL 7188:46 119:05
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer