10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 1,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 163:00 0:00
2Katerina BlazkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 163:04 0:04
3Pia Young VikNydalens Skiklub 163:23 0:23
Kerttu PeuraEspoon Suunta 164:32 1:32
4Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL 164:39 1:39
5Elsa AnkeloMS Parma 164:43 1:43
6Tove ValleriusGamleby OK 164:46 1:46
Ilona RuoholaMS Parma 164:50 1:50
Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK 165:00 2:00
7Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL 165:29 2:29
8Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 165:30 2:30
9Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOK 165:55 2:55
10Hanna JonsellIF Thor 166:03 3:03
11Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 266:03 3:03
12Nicole RizUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 166:07 3:07
13Nora Christine HansenAsker SK 166:16 3:16
14Michaela MetelkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 166:46 3:46
15Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL 266:47 3:47
16Fanni MäättäläEspoon Suunta 367:21 4:21
17Maria HoskariRastikarhut 168:32 5:32
18Tereza KinstovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 268:43 5:43
19Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 168:44 5:44
20Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 168:47 5:47
21Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 268:51 5:51
22Florian FritzénLynx 168:51 5:51
Katerina KoberovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 268:53 5:53
23Ida HänströmTäby OK 169:01 6:01
Jutta KoivunenRastikarhut 169:04 6:04
24Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 169:08 6:08
Hanna ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 169:17 6:17
25Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 169:19 6:19
26Siri Gautschi SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 269:20 6:20
27Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK 169:22 6:22
28Hanna AnängenNyköpings OK 269:25 6:25
29Siiri JulkunenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 169:30 6:30
30Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof 269:35 6:35
Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK 169:38 6:38
31Elsa KaipeOK Kåre 169:41 6:41
32Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 169:42 6:42
33Tomáš Ková?íkTSM Praha 269:44 6:44
Št?pán KožinaTSM Praha 269:52 6:52
34Tuva SelinFK Göingarna 169:54 6:54
35Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK 169:55 6:55
36Lovisa NilssonAttunda OK 169:57 6:57
37Marie KravdalMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 270:02 7:02
38Ella TuressonOK Renen 170:04 7:04
39Paula SilierJärfälla OK 270:08 7:08
40Emma BednarikovaKOS Tesla Brno 170:34 7:34
41Tereza ChrástováTSM Ještědské oblasti 170:47 7:47
42Katerina CernaCzech West O-team 171:01 8:01
Tova LindbäckOK Renen 171:04 8:04
43Alva ErssonIFK Mora OK 171:17 8:17
44Lena ChabieraKalmar OK 171:27 8:27
45Signe KullanderSävedalens AIK 271:43 8:43
46Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 171:45 8:45
Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK 271:49 8:49
47Moa WallenborgLunds OK 171:54 8:54
48Rita SimolaKoovee 171:58 8:58
49Jakub H?ivnaTSM Praha 372:02 9:02
50Sara LaurénPargas IF 172:05 9:05
Hugo HankovecTSM Praha 372:05 9:05
51Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK 172:13 9:13
52Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf 172:23 9:23
53Hana Male?kováUSK Praha 172:25 9:25
54Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 272:29 9:29
55Martina NiklassonVäxjö OK 172:29 9:29
Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 272:41 9:41
56Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 172:44 9:44
57Maja GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 172:45 9:45
58Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 172:47 9:47
59Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK 172:50 9:50
60Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 172:51 9:51
61Vetle EkraFreidig 172:53 9:53
62Minna WingstedtHalden SK 172:58 9:58
Ela VedrovaKOS Tesla Brno 173:05 10:05
63Kristian MeløysundNydalens Skiklub 573:11 10:11
64Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 273:12 10:12
65Minna TuressonTSM Ještědské oblasti 273:14 10:14
66Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko 173:16 10:16
67Ella KarlssonSnättringe SK 173:18 10:18
Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 173:20 10:20
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 273:46 10:46
Theo Ring GiskeNydalens Skiklub 573:53 10:53
68Vilma WahlstenPaimion Rasti 174:05 11:05
Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 174:08 11:08
69Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 174:16 11:16
70Ema ?ernáTSM Praha 174:20 11:20
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 174:21 11:21
71Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 174:22 11:22
72Rasmus EastwoodLillomarka OL 174:23 11:23
Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 174:24 11:24
73Wilma LeicktTullinge SK 174:28 11:28
74Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss 274:32 11:32
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss 274:34 11:34
75Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 174:39 11:39
Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 174:40 11:40
76Johana ChvatilovaTSM Kralovehradecko 274:42 11:42
Adam CernikTSM Kralovehradecko 274:43 11:43
77Emilie Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 174:45 11:45
Ellen Kanstrup LarsenSøllerød OK 174:46 11:46
78Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 274:59 11:59
Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 175:19 12:19
Frida LindénVäxjö OK 175:22 12:22
79Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK 175:27 12:27
80Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 175:29 12:29
81Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 175:35 12:35
Agnes WeissLånghundra IF 175:36 12:36
82Emma KarlssonOK Landehof 175:43 12:43
83Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK 175:51 12:51
Eva BeranovaUSK Praha 175:54 12:54
84Erica BogrenIF Hagen 176:07 13:07
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK 176:10 13:10
85Ellen TollOK Njudung 176:12 13:12
86Amelia SwidwaHaninge SOK 176:22 13:22
87Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 176:25 13:25
88Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmården 176:28 13:28
Elin TheanderHaninge SOK 176:30 13:30
Annie LundOK Kolmården 176:30 13:30
89Ea LunøeNydalens Skiklub 276:32 13:32
90Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF 276:34 13:34
Dorotea TicháTSM Praha 176:34 13:34
Stina BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 176:39 13:39
Agnes WallinKorsnäs IF OK 176:42 13:42
91Olivia EngelOK Ravinen 376:53 13:53
92Aron BromanLänna IF / Rasbo IK 176:58 13:58
93Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 277:07 14:07
94Agnes IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 177:10 14:10
Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 177:13 14:13
95Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 177:14 14:14
96Nida BabianskaiteOK Denseln 177:27 14:27
Thea GeliusSnättringe SK 177:33 14:33
Alfons WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 177:53 14:53
97Linnea RydlundÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 177:58 14:58
98Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 378:00 15:00
99Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 278:04 15:04
100Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 178:10 15:10
101Julia NäslundOK Hammaren 178:11 15:11
102Julia AnderssonOK Tor 178:13 15:13
Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 178:14 15:14
103Saga JonssonWaxholms OK 178:15 15:15
104Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 278:20 15:20
105Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 178:29 15:29
Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering 178:31 15:31
Johanna PihlströmOK Landehof 178:41 15:41
Isak WikströmOK Tyr 178:45 15:45
106Anton JonssonOK Tyr 178:45 15:45
107Emia HjortFalköpings AIK OK 178:54 15:54
108Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 278:54 15:54
109Rasmus KoponenLynx 279:04 16:04
110Enni LundbergOK Kåre 379:07 16:07
111Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 179:10 16:10
112Aurora Wilkens JernbergNydalens Skiklub 379:19 16:19
Emmy BorgOK Denseln 179:30 16:30
113Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 179:31 16:31
Hedda LindbergOK Tisaren 179:32 16:32
Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 279:34 16:34
114Lenka MikovaKOS Tesla Brno 279:37 16:37
115Hanny EdströmHärnösands OK 179:40 16:40
Agnes OlssonOK Tor 179:40 16:40
116Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 279:43 16:43
Klara AschermannovaUSK Praha 279:43 16:43
Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 279:45 16:45
117Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK 180:04 17:04
Malin KindbomIF Hagen 180:10 17:10
118Lina UllerKils OK 180:13 17:13
119Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK 280:15 17:15
120Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 280:17 17:17
121Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 180:22 17:22
122Kristiane JohansonIL Koll / Fet OL 180:25 17:25
123Tora KittilsenFreidig 380:35 17:35
124Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering 380:37 17:37
125Kiia JokelaVehkalahden Veikot 180:39 17:39
126Sindre Grøv SvensenMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 180:40 17:40
Julia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 180:41 17:41
127Alina LounelaTurun Suunnistajat 180:43 17:43
Sanna RinnbäckOK Ravinen 381:02 18:02
128Alice JohanssonFK Boken 181:03 18:03
Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering 381:09 18:09
129Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 381:15 18:15
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK 181:19 18:19
130Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK 181:33 18:33
131Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK 281:49 18:49
132Monique WesterbergOK Raseborg 181:53 18:53
Wilma LarssonSundsvalls OK 281:54 18:54
133Sara StrömqvistAttunda OK 282:07 19:07
134Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 382:09 19:09
135Elsa HedinOK Linné 482:10 19:10
136Sara ÅbomGävle OK 182:16 19:16
Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL 182:17 19:17
137Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK 182:22 19:22
138Josefine NilssonFinspångs SOK 182:22 19:22
Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK 182:23 19:23
Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 182:34 19:34
139Elsa LinderOK Hällen 182:46 19:46
140Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 282:46 19:46
141Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 382:52 19:52
Lisa GunnarssonLerums SOK 282:53 19:53
142Elsa GranholmSundsvalls OK 382:53 19:53
143Brage Bell LysakerFana IL 182:58 19:58
144Teo Hedegaard RichardsonOK Pan Århus 182:59 19:59
145Klara HultbergSOK Viljan 283:14 20:14
146Sofia LindhagenIFK Enskede 283:17 20:17
Clara ÖhmanIFK Enskede 283:29 20:29
147Gunde TumelionisFossum IF 483:33 20:33
148Sverre HellevikFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 683:33 20:33
Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat 383:35 20:35
Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 683:35 20:35
149Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF 183:40 20:40
150Lisa BjörssonOK Kullingshof 183:42 20:42
151Ellen AnelandOK Ravinen 583:42 20:42
152Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 383:44 20:44
153Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 283:48 20:48
154Nelly MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 283:50 20:50
155Astrid RognstadMjøs-o 483:52 20:52
156Anders SkoglundSol Tranås 183:53 20:53
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 283:54 20:54
Agnes KamforsOK Kullingshof 183:55 20:55
Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 383:56 20:56
157Johan ThuressonAlmby IK 184:01 21:01
158Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 384:02 21:02
159Elise Nygård ThorsengFossum IF 384:04 21:04
Tuva Bøch HøyerFossum IF 384:06 21:06
160Ada KeroOK77 184:12 21:12
161Saara TuomistoMS Parma 284:13 21:13
162Lauri LakanenKoovee 284:14 21:14
163Alice RökenTäby OK 284:16 21:16
164Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 284:22 21:22
Essi ValtonenMS Parma 284:24 21:24
Erik WallnäsSundbybergs IK 284:24 21:24
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK 184:28 21:28
Hannah Udklit KristensenOK Pan Århus 184:29 21:29
165Milla ForkéusOK Tyr 284:31 21:31
Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyr 284:33 21:33
Lilly ChristieSnättringe SK 284:38 21:38
166Marita AskeFreidig 484:39 21:39
Solveig NissenFreidig 484:41 21:41
167Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen 184:42 21:42
Edvin WalterssonOK Roxen 185:17 22:17
168Ingrid Bergh SkardNydalens Skiklub 485:27 22:27
169Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 285:30 22:30
170Olle WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 185:32 22:32
Maren HenriksenHalden SK 285:36 22:36
171Ella SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 185:42 22:42
172Klara HartOK Linné 185:44 22:44
173Agnes Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen 185:49 22:49
174Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 185:52 22:52
Wilhelmina BackmanOK77 185:55 22:55
175Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 186:06 23:06
Leija MagnussonAlfta-Ösa OK 186:07 23:07
176Linus NordinOK Renen 286:11 23:11
177Elisa MäntyRajamäen Rykmentti 186:13 23:13
Emma LindénVäxjö OK 286:19 23:19
Stina NalbinMullsjö SOK 186:21 23:21
178Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL / Larvik OK 186:40 23:40
179Anja BergerDomnarvets GOIF 286:44 23:44
Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan 186:47 23:47
180Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK 186:48 23:48
181Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 186:52 23:52
182vacant OK Ravinen 286:59 23:59
183Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL 187:06 24:06
184Snorre SlokvikNotodden OL 187:20 24:20
185Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 187:31 24:31
Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen 287:35 24:35
186Amanda BäckArboga OK 187:35 24:35
187Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF 587:42 24:42
188Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 287:46 24:46
189Katerina SauliCzech West O-team 287:58 24:58
190Rasmus BerglundEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 188:00 25:00
-Klara LugnérSkellefteå OK 188:14 25:14
191Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 188:16 25:16
192Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 188:18 25:18
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 188:22 25:22
193Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 588:28 25:28
Anna NolteFreidig 588:29 25:29
194Klara BäckstädeGotlands OF 188:34 25:34
195Hedda SvenssonOK Orion 188:34 25:34
196Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 188:35 25:35
197Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 288:36 25:36
198Klara ZimmermanTjalve IF Norrköping 188:47 25:47
199Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian 188:57 25:57
200Elsa NilssonDalaportens OL 189:05 26:05
Saana KajanderOK Trian 189:10 26:10
201Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti 189:11 26:11
Nellie EliassonDalaportens OL 189:13 26:13
202Märta SäfstenOK Linné 389:16 26:16
203Emilia BergmanTullinge SK 389:22 26:22
204Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 389:24 26:24
205Greta SandvikAttunda OK 489:26 26:26
Alva WickströmArboga OK 189:31 26:31
206Lovis de VilliersOK Södertörn 389:32 26:32
207Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 189:33 26:33
Emma HenriquesOK Södertörn 389:34 26:34
208Ella LaineOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 389:44 26:44
209Kaja SandvikRaumar Orientering 189:47 26:47
210Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 289:48 26:48
Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 189:55 26:55
211Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 189:56 26:56
212Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 389:58 26:58
213Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 290:06 27:06
214August GörasLeksands OK 190:09 27:09
Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 290:27 27:27
Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg 190:38 27:38
215Hanna LindqvistJämtland United91:07 28:07
Elias HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 291:09 28:09
216Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 591:10 28:10
Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 591:13 28:13
Simen Rønning JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 191:25 28:25
217Emil BlidefalkOK Södertörn 291:28 28:28
Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK 191:48 28:48
218Anna HarrisEngland Juniors 192:05 29:05
Viola HolmströmOK Ravinen 592:16 29:16
219Liv PaulerSkogslöparna 192:22 29:22
Mirjam JoonsLeksands OK 192:34 29:34
220Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 192:38 29:38
221Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 492:44 29:44
Ella SandstadFreidig 292:47 29:47
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 192:50 29:50
Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 192:51 29:51
222Julia Hagelberg NordahlOK Kåre 292:57 29:57
223Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 493:00 30:00
Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 493:02 30:02
224Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 193:03 30:03
Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 193:15 30:15
225Berthe TesloMjøs-o 393:19 30:19
Nova MatthewsTullinge SK 393:21 30:21
226Linn BjörneldKalmar OK 293:23 30:23
227Diogo OliveiraKongsberg OL 893:40 30:40
228Jannick Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 493:40 30:40
229Stella ÖstblomJärfälla OK 393:54 30:54
Filomena ChabieraKalmar OK 293:55 30:55
Stina PedersenJärfälla OK 393:57 30:57
230Frida MelinOK Rodhen 294:27 31:27
231Benjamin LarssonIK Vikings OK 194:29 31:29
Bendik Schia LøeNotodden OL 194:36 31:36
232Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 294:40 31:40
Lovisa ThybeckOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 395:04 32:04
233Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 395:10 32:10
234Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 295:18 32:18
Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 195:28 32:28
235My BlixtAvesta OK 195:32 32:32
Hedda BorgströmAvesta OK 195:35 32:35
236Elmin HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 195:48 32:48
237Ellen WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 296:23 33:23
238Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 196:37 33:37
Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 196:49 33:49
239Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 297:11 34:11
240Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 297:39 34:39
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og Omegn 297:43 34:43
Lin PelanderOK Djerf 298:35 35:35
241Ella PerssonEksjö SOK 199:05 36:05
Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 199:08 36:08
242Hanna WoxlinSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 299:27 36:27
Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 299:29 36:29
243Filippa HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 299:41 36:41
Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 299:44 36:44
Anton HedströmSöders-Tyresö 199:55 36:55
244Casper TuressonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 199:56 36:56
245Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK 2100:24 37:24
Mathias AxelsonEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 1100:31 37:31
Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK 2100:37 37:37
Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3100:51 37:51
Siri LindroosOK Raseborg 1101:00 38:00
246Emelie SvärdIF Thor 2101:04 38:04
247Vendela RundströmOK Ravinen 4101:35 38:35
Tuva HolmströmOK Ravinen 4101:38 38:38
248Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården 2101:39 38:39
249Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK 1101:51 38:51
250Tilda DalekantIFK Enskede 1101:55 38:55
251Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 3101:56 38:56
252Alice EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1102:00 39:00
253Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 2102:31 39:31
Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2102:37 39:37
254Atte HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti 2104:09 41:09
Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 2104:13 41:13
Krister HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 2104:19 41:19
255Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 1104:25 41:25
256Amanda AxelsonEiker OL / Ringerike OL 2104:55 41:55
257Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 2105:04 42:04
258Emelie DjerfGarphyttans IF 1105:05 42:05
259Alma GauffinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3105:27 42:27
260Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK 2105:28 42:28
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 3106:19 43:19
Mirja NordinSkarpnäcks OL 1107:13 44:13
261Elli KyläkoskiTurun Suunnistajat 2107:14 44:14
262Kristine SolbakkenIL Tyrving 2107:23 44:23
Marius Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 2107:30 44:30
Noah HedenblomSjövalla FK 2107:51 44:51
-Kidus Abiy GirmaØstmarka OK / IL Koll 2107:52 44:52
Lotta HuhtalaTurun Suunnistajat 2109:02 46:02
263Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 2109:44 46:44
264Anton VelanderSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1110:14 47:14
265Fia AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1110:21 47:21
266Axel WiknerOK Österåker 1110:22 47:22
267Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 4110:43 47:43
268Dennis BjurstedtSurahammars SOK 3111:05 48:05
Melker ThornellSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 1111:08 48:08
269Majken JanssonSkarpnäcks OL 2111:36 48:36
Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 2112:18 49:18
270Marthe Graff-WiikIF Sturla 2112:41 49:41
271Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 2112:43 49:43
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 2112:47 49:47
Ylva KlausenIF Sturla 2112:48 49:48
272Emilia JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1113:27 50:27
Elsa ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1113:28 50:28
Solveig HübschleIF Sturla 4114:05 51:05
273Henrik Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2114:34 51:34
274Emil ÅbergOK Linné 2114:34 51:34
275Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering 2114:48 51:48
Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering 2114:53 51:53
276Vilma JohanssonOK Hällen 2115:01 52:01
Felicia StrindérIFK Enskede 1115:05 52:05
Linus NilssonOK Österåker 1115:22 52:22
Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 1115:45 52:45
277Carl SpåhlOK Orion / Ronneby OK 2115:47 52:47
278Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 2117:15 54:15
279Rakel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2117:18 54:18
Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2118:18 55:18
280Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK 1118:21 55:21
Theo RistoOK Linné 2118:28 55:28
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL 2119:02 56:02
281Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK 2119:07 56:07
282Lovisa DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 2119:17 56:17
André ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL 2119:20 56:20
283Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 1119:21 56:21
284Anna GenbergUlricehamns OK 3119:50 56:50
Arvid GunérusSurahammars SOK 3121:52 58:52
285Kajsa Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6122:03 59:03
286Eileen BjanesIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5122:05 59:05
287Filip KnudsenIF Sturla 3122:40 59:40
Jens WoldIF Sturla 3122:42 59:42
288Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 3123:04 60:04
289David GeryKongsberg OL 6123:27 60:27
Anna FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 3123:35 60:35
290Ella LindqvistTäby OK 3123:45 60:45
291Martin BryggenHalden SK 3123:54 60:54
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 3123:58 60:58
292Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering 4125:01 62:01
Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering 4125:05 62:05
293Miriam GustafssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5125:53 62:53
294Celia DaviesAsker SK 3126:07 63:07
295Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 4126:08 63:08
Silje Ruud FossheimAsker SK 3126:09 63:09
296Ines AugustoKongsberg OL 5126:55 63:55
Romane LesquerKongsberg OL 5127:04 64:04
297Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 3127:04 64:04
Egon WistedtSundbybergs IK 3127:11 64:11
298Olivia UnnerudLånghundra IF 2127:17 64:17
299Fanny HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1129:09 66:09
Love UmegårdLånghundra IF 2129:23 66:23
300Fanny SundbergTullinge SK 2129:38 66:38
Kimberly EkenstedtTullinge SK 2129:44 66:44
Paolo FlechetKongsberg OL 6132:44 69:44
301Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1134:27 71:27
Ylva WengelinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1134:31 71:31
302Olle VillmanHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1134:34 71:34
Malin HållHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1134:38 71:38
303Karl ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 3136:27 73:27
Mina Borgejordet SimonesPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2137:46 74:46
304Madeleine GranathVäsby OK 1141:44 78:44
Tilde BredermanVäsby OK 1141:52 78:52
305Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2146:24 83:24
306Tova SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1147:43 84:43
307Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 2148:40 85:40
Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 2148:43 85:43
308Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 2148:48 85:48
Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2148:54 85:54
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK 2149:39 86:39
-Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 163:28 0:28
Nova SahlénVästerås SOK 170:21 7:21
-Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 170:53 7:53
-Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK 173:28 10:28
-Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 274:48 11:48
-Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK 277:24 14:24
-Dante RangertKungälvs OK 177:29 14:29
-Ellen TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 177:50 14:50
Alfons EnellSol Tranås 183:57 20:57
Jonatan GreenAlmby IK 184:03 21:03
-Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 484:17 21:17
-Alva OláRånäs OK 184:20 21:20
316Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 186:10 23:10
-Tiril KihleKonnerud IL 186:49 23:49
-Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 187:37 24:37
-Anja SvenssonGamleby OK 288:12 25:12
-Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 190:00 27:00
-Hanna CarlqvistSnättringe SK 391:16 28:16
-Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK / IL Koll 2102:53 39:53
-vacant Fredrikstad SK 3108:42 45:42
-Hilda BohmanHellas Orientering 1123:32 60:32
-Alma HallstenTäby OK 4124:25 61:25
-Leo SvenreHellas Orientering 1130:06 67:06
-Ella NykvistDalaportens OL 2135:18 72:18
-Signe AnderssonDalaportens OL 2135:18 72:18
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer