10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 3 - 2,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 172:06 0:00
2Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 172:10 0:04
3Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 173:03 0:57
4Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 273:06 1:00
5Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 173:28 1:22
6Frida JardingNyköpings OK 174:54 2:48
7Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta 174:56 2:50
Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 174:58 2:52
8Simon KolarTSM Kralovehradecko 175:46 3:40
9Malin KindbomIF Hagen 175:47 3:41
10Alice LarssonSundsvalls OK 175:53 3:47
11Tova RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 375:55 3:49
12Elin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 176:00 3:54
13Rita SimolaKoovee 176:01 3:55
14Ellen HannrupIF Thor 176:04 3:58
15Sara PeckoCzech West O-team 176:05 3:59
16Elli KyläkoskiTurun Suunnistajat 176:27 4:21
Elin WolgastSnättringe SK 176:28 4:22
17Zuzana StoklasovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 276:29 4:23
19Suvi HeikkiläLynx 176:32 4:26
20Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL 176:32 4:26
21Tereza PeckovaUSK Praha 376:32 4:26
Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK 176:35 4:29
22Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 176:36 4:30
23Selma LarssonLunds OK 176:36 4:30
24Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 176:37 4:31
25Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 176:39 4:33
26Elvira SöderbergSävedalens AIK 276:49 4:43
Agnes JohanssonIF Hagen 176:57 4:51
27Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 177:28 5:22
28Gabriela RehakovaCzech West O-team 277:36 5:30
29Tuva SelinFK Göingarna 177:38 5:32
30Molly GranängKungälvs OK 177:50 5:44
31Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering 177:53 5:47
32Evelina Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 177:54 5:48
Klara NejedlaCzech West O-team 178:16 6:10
33Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 178:22 6:16
34Laura HornbækOK Pan Århus 178:30 6:24
Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 178:35 6:29
35Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 279:05 6:59
36Amanda HallVästerås SOK 179:08 7:02
Maja AhlströmVästerås SOK 179:11 7:05
37Klara AschermannovaUSK Praha 279:22 7:16
38Gustav BertsOK Alehof 179:23 7:17
Veera TurakainenLynx 179:33 7:27
39Julie BerntzenFet OL / IL Koll 179:38 7:32
Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 279:42 7:36
40Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 579:43 7:37
41Filippa KindeSävedalens AIK 179:50 7:44
42Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 180:28 8:22
43Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura 180:35 8:29
44Elsa HedinOK Linné 180:36 8:30
Moa LundinOK Linné 180:43 8:37
45Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 180:45 8:39
Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 180:53 8:47
46Emmi KärnäKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 181:06 9:00
Pavla BlahovaUSK Praha 381:07 9:01
47Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr 181:12 9:06
48Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 281:23 9:17
49Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 181:24 9:18
50Katerina SauliCzech West O-team 381:26 9:20
51Hedda SvenssonOK Orion 181:29 9:23
52Sofia GreenAlmby IK 181:31 9:25
53Matilda LekbergSävedalens AIK 381:33 9:27
Aura OjalaUlvilan Ura 181:37 9:31
54Daisy RennieWCOC 181:46 9:40
55Anna NowakRonneby OK 181:46 9:40
Nelly GrothKungälvs OK 181:48 9:42
Elin SaleskogRonneby OK 181:49 9:43
56Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 181:52 9:46
57Iris HosioEspoon Suunta 281:54 9:48
Marita AskeFreidig 582:12 10:06
58Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 182:45 10:39
59Klara ZimmermanTjalve IF Norrköping 182:46 10:40
60Nora Christine HansenAsker SK 182:48 10:42
61Stina BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 182:49 10:43
Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 182:50 10:44
62Malva JönssonKalmar OK 182:51 10:45
63Vendela RundströmOK Ravinen 382:54 10:48
64Alice PetterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 183:01 10:55
Veronika ZiebovaCzech West O-team 283:05 10:59
Emelie SvärdIF Thor 183:06 11:00
65Axel Örnhagen JørgensenKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 183:08 11:02
66Niels Elton JokumsenFIF Hillerød 183:08 11:02
-Lisa GunnarssonLerums SOK 183:12 11:06
67Helena TerkildsenOK Pan Århus 283:16 11:10
68Annie LundOK Kolmården 183:17 11:11
Torbjørn Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 183:17 11:11
Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmården 183:18 11:12
69Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF 183:21 11:15
70Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK 183:22 11:16
Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 383:43 11:37
71Alexandra StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 283:53 11:47
72Jonas Ellegaard KokholmHorsens OK 184:16 12:10
Iris SkammelsenOK Pan Århus 184:20 12:14
73Agnes WeissLånghundra IF 184:22 12:16
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF 184:24 12:18
74Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK 184:25 12:19
75Erika Lind-LarsenOK Moss 184:26 12:20
76Malva LarssonOK Orion 284:39 12:33
77Filip HaasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 184:41 12:35
78Minna WingstedtHalden SK 184:42 12:36
Selma LeopoldOK Orion 284:44 12:38
79Lova HolgerssonUlricehamns OK 284:47 12:41
Linnea BjörklundOK Tyr 184:57 12:51
Johanna HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 185:05 12:59
80Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK 185:06 13:00
81Klara NordströmKils OK 185:10 13:04
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 185:17 13:11
82Elin AnderssonOK Löftan 285:20 13:14
83Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK 585:41 13:35
Benjamin BuhlHorsens OK 185:41 13:35
84Ida SvahnSöders-Tyresö 186:01 13:55
85Ane Malene KolstadFreidig 186:05 13:59
86Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung 186:08 14:02
Linn BjörneldKalmar OK 186:13 14:07
Tilda MalmströmTjalve IF Norrköping 186:15 14:09
87Hedda LindbergOK Tisaren 186:21 14:15
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 186:29 14:23
Rebecka WestlundKils OK 186:49 14:43
88Hallvard HellevikFreidig 287:12 15:06
Alf Petter LynumFreidig 287:14 15:08
89Adela RandakovaTSM Kralovehradecko 287:26 15:20
90Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 187:43 15:37
91Anton VelanderSurahammars SOK 287:45 15:39
Albin VelanderSurahammars SOK 287:46 15:40
92David TörnqvistTullinge SK 187:56 15:50
93Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 288:01 15:55
Tereza VotikovaUSK Praha 288:06 16:00
94Frida SöderqvistLinköpings OK 288:16 16:10
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL 188:19 16:13
95Vilma WahlstenPaimion Rasti 188:22 16:16
Selina ArolaPaimion Rasti 188:24 16:18
96Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 188:35 16:29
97Julia SvarfvarSjövalla FK 188:35 16:29
Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK 188:37 16:31
98Julia LönnHalmstad OK 188:44 16:38
99Anna JohannessonFrölunda OL 188:52 16:46
100Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK 189:01 16:55
Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK 189:02 16:56
101Emil SeldénIF Rigor 189:07 17:01
102Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK 389:08 17:02
103David MalmOK Kolmården 289:13 17:07
Ellen SkovbjergFrölunda OL 189:24 17:18
Karolina CeckovaTSM Kralovehradecko 189:33 17:27
104Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan 189:39 17:33
105Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 189:45 17:39
106Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL 389:47 17:41
Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården 289:49 17:43
107Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 190:09 18:03
Anezka NetukovaTSM Kralovehradecko 290:09 18:03
Erik KindlundOK Tranan 190:11 18:05
Alva EngströmOK Orion 190:12 18:06
Emma PerssonHalmstad OK 190:14 18:08
108Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering 290:24 18:18
109Lucas De BoussardIFK Enskede 190:31 18:25
110Klara PalmFK Boken 190:40 18:34
Emelia CarlströmFK Boken 190:44 18:38
111Alva OláRånäs OK 190:55 18:49
112Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan 190:57 18:51
113Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL 191:09 19:03
114Hilda LindénVäxjö OK 291:17 19:11
115Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 391:32 19:26
116Sindre Grøv SvensenLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 191:36 19:30
Milo KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö 391:38 19:32
117Sverre HågensenHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF91:49 19:43
118Noah HedenblomSjövalla FK 292:09 20:03
119Ella LindqvistTäby OK 292:23 20:17
120Mia UrsetBul-Tromsø IL 192:42 20:36
121Minna TuressonOK Renen 192:48 20:42
122Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 292:51 20:45
123Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL 292:55 20:49
124Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK 293:01 20:55
125Elis OlssonHelsingborgs SOK 193:02 20:56
Klara KivijärviOK Renen 193:04 20:58
Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 293:08 21:02
126Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering 493:09 21:03
127Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 193:22 21:16
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og Omegn 193:25 21:19
128Hanna NilssonHestra IF 193:36 21:30
Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK 294:15 22:09
129Elin AbelSnättringe SK 294:20 22:14
Thea GeliusSnättringe SK 294:25 22:19
130Svea ForsslundGävle OK 194:36 22:30
131Emma DonnerPargas IF 194:40 22:34
Alva AhlbäckPargas IF 194:49 22:43
132Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 194:52 22:46
133Alma GieseÖrkelljunga FK 194:54 22:48
Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 194:55 22:49
134Evanna JohanssonOK Bävern / OK Njudung 295:03 22:57
Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL 395:03 22:57
135Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 195:05 22:59
136Ditlev MelbyeSøllerød OK 195:09 23:03
Lise Hermann StrømSandefjord OK 195:09 23:03
Oscar Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 195:10 23:04
137Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 195:11 23:05
138Sofia TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK 195:14 23:08
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK 195:33 23:27
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL 195:38 23:32
139Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen 295:40 23:34
Benjamin DavidsonHelsingborgs SOK 195:40 23:34
140Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering 395:41 23:35
Moa Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 195:43 23:37
141Felix LindOK Tyr 395:44 23:38
142Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 195:45 23:39
143Erik PalmVästerås SOK 295:48 23:42
144Stella RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 595:50 23:44
145David OlanderLunds OK 295:52 23:46
146Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 296:02 23:56
Sara LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 296:08 24:02
147Hanna SpangbergKonnerud IL 196:22 24:16
148Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK 196:52 24:46
Linnéa BjärbyMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 196:58 24:52
149Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 397:01 24:55
150Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 197:05 24:59
151Max ErikssonSkellefteå OK 197:09 25:03
Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan 197:26 25:20
Albin RansjöOK Tyr 397:44 25:38
152Hanna AnängenNyköpings OK 397:48 25:42
Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 598:09 26:03
153Emily KruysIF Thor 298:39 26:33
Moa HolstenHestra IF 198:42 26:36
154Smilla ThomassonFK Göingarna 298:43 26:37
Hanna StalebrantGamleby OK 198:46 26:40
Tora JonsellIF Thor 298:50 26:44
Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK 298:54 26:48
Hilma PaulinOK Vilse 87 198:59 26:53
155Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF 299:02 26:56
156Henrik Repstad StoremyrBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 399:03 26:57
157Sofia LindhagenIFK Enskede 299:04 26:58
158Linus MjøsundNydalens SK 499:04 26:58
159Ellen TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 199:08 27:02
160Elias BladhTullinge SK 399:15 27:09
161Anna GenbergUlricehamns OK 199:16 27:10
162Julia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 199:33 27:27
163Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 499:39 27:33
Cleo MattilaTullinge SK 399:42 27:36
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig 499:42 27:36
Kiia JokelaVehkalahden Veikot 199:47 27:41
Wilma JönssonÖrkelljunga FK 199:53 27:47
164Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1100:12 28:06
Elsa Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2100:14 28:08
165Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2100:14 28:08
Miriam GustafssonNyköpings OK 3100:19 28:13
166Elsa BybergDomnarvets GOIF 1100:26 28:20
167Klara HultbergSOK Viljan 2101:00 28:54
168Klockar-Eskil NääsLeksands OK 1101:23 29:17
169Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 2101:39 29:33
Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 1101:42 29:36
170Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken 1101:42 29:36
Linus NordinOK Renen 2101:49 29:43
171Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1101:53 29:47
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF 2102:48 30:42
172Alva HagelbergEksjö SOK 1103:34 31:28
173Ida WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1105:11 33:05
174Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 1105:51 33:45
175Rasmus SternerMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2106:09 34:03
176Jeremy DonnerEspoon Suunta / OK77 3106:20 34:14
177Johannes NorrbyOK Södertörn 2106:23 34:17
Lucas TreldalLunds OK 2106:30 34:24
178Alvar AlexanderssonIF Rigor 2106:31 34:25
179Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1106:33 34:27
180Elise Nygård ThorsengFossum IF 3108:16 36:10
181Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 3108:39 36:33
Hannes HolmbergMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2108:40 36:34
182Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 2109:21 37:15
183Irma WesthMullsjö SOK 1109:22 37:16
184Julie WoldOK Moss 2109:27 37:21
185Ylva KlausenIF Sturla 2109:41 37:35
Marthe Graff-WiikIF Sturla 2109:47 37:41
186Linnea EdvardssonBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK110:18 38:12
187Leo WisborgTullinge SK 2110:18 38:12
188Carl JohanssonOK Tyringe 1110:40 38:34
189Väinö HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 3111:18 39:12
190Vilgot HellstenNyköpings OK 4111:24 39:18
191Emma EngströmFinspångs SOK 1111:28 39:22
192Matilda AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 1111:29 39:23
193Hilding GindemoÄrla IF 1111:42 39:36
194Isabella HolmOK Djerf 1111:45 39:39
195Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyr 2111:49 39:43
196Rasmus EastwoodLillomarka OL 1111:56 39:50
Joline PetriOK Djerf 1111:57 39:51
Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg 1112:24 40:18
197Arvid FalkstrandJämtland United / Tormestorps IF112:27 40:21
198Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK 1112:29 40:23
199Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 3112:36 40:30
200Tyra StalebrantAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2112:38 40:32
Vidar PihlAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2112:40 40:34
201Karl Hugo NilssonOK Orinto 1112:42 40:36
202Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2112:45 40:39
Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2112:46 40:40
203Svea EkbladhSol Tranås 1112:48 40:42
204Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadMjøs-o 3112:49 40:43
Andy GranforsIF Rigor 2112:49 40:43
205Frida ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 3112:53 40:47
206Martha WisløffAsker SK 2112:54 40:48
Lisa OhrtSol Tranås 1112:58 40:52
Signe HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 1113:06 41:00
Marielle MichelsenFossum IF 3113:09 41:03
Elin BomanOK Tyr 2113:11 41:05
Miranda NiklassonVäxjö OK 3113:18 41:12
207Albin AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK 2113:19 41:13
208Silje Ruud FossheimAsker SK 3113:25 41:19
Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 3113:29 41:23
Edwin FalkstrandJämtland United / Tormestorps IF113:37 41:31
Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 1115:42 43:36
209Nora HalvorsenFreidig 3115:44 43:38
210Sara LennartssonJärla Orientering 2115:52 43:46
211Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 2115:54 43:48
Åse KjerkreitHalden SK 2115:55 43:49
212Hanny EdströmHärnösands OK 1115:57 43:51
Isak SöderblomNyköpings OK 4115:59 43:53
Nova StattinHärnösands OK 1116:04 43:58
213Maja RundlöfVäsby OK 1116:17 44:11
214Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2116:19 44:13
215Kristine SolbakkenAsker SK / Tyrving IL 4116:28 44:22
Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 1117:08 45:02
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker SK 2117:19 45:13
216Selma Schytte OlsenSøllerød OK 2117:20 45:14
Frida ElbækSøllerød OK 2117:23 45:17
Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 2117:23 45:17
217Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1117:31 45:25
218Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1117:35 45:29
219Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK 2117:38 45:32
220Anton Elmegaard AndersenHorsens OK 2117:46 45:40
221Amanda HedemannFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2117:46 45:40
222Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 2118:05 45:59
Madeleine GranathVäsby OK 1118:12 46:06
Moa GöhlFinspångs SOK 1118:21 46:15
223Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen 1118:26 46:20
Frida EmilssonFK Åsen 1118:27 46:21
224Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering 3118:40 46:34
Olof HagwallJärla Orientering 3118:41 46:35
225Ludvig BjörkstedtIFK Lidingö SOK 1119:09 47:03
226Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 3120:40 48:34
227Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK 1120:45 48:39
228Mari Ovidia RanestadMjøs-o 4120:45 48:39
Jørgen GlorvingenMjøs-o 4120:47 48:41
Moa VemdalMullsjö SOK 1120:49 48:43
229Axel TenghagenHärlövs IF 1120:58 48:52
Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK 3121:03 48:57
Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK 2121:10 49:04
Sondre KornmoBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 3121:12 49:06
Melwin IvarssonHärlövs IF 1121:39 49:33
Frederik HolmbergFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2121:41 49:35
230Simon LundellOK Österåker 1121:55 49:49
231Agnes JohanssonSurahammars SOK 1122:34 50:28
232Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 4122:40 50:34
Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 1122:43 50:37
233Vigdis KuoskuJärfälla OK 3122:58 50:52
Amanda MörkforsJärfälla OK 3122:59 50:53
Albin PerssonKarlskrona SOK 4123:36 51:30
234Miri Brunstedt NørgaardAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3124:20 52:14
235Fanny CarlssonFK Finn 1124:39 52:33
236Olivia UnnerudLånghundra IF 2125:57 53:51
Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker 1126:03 53:57
237Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 3127:04 54:58
Ida WarvelinLånghundra IF 2127:12 55:06
238Ally BlomFrölunda OL 2129:16 57:10
Stella ModénFrölunda OL 2129:29 57:23
Lukas Bergmann VerhelstHorsens OK 2131:09 59:03
Rut LundinOK Södertörn 2131:26 59:20
239Mira WallinFalkenbergs OK 1132:44 60:38
240Atle KulstadSkåneslättens OL 1133:34 61:28
241Aura AaltoTampereen Pyrintö 4133:42 61:36
242Bodil JohanssonSundbybergs IK 3135:39 63:33
243Sara RoosOK Linné 2135:47 63:41
244Linnea RustadMåren OK 1135:50 63:44
245Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1135:57 63:51
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1136:00 63:54
246Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 2138:31 66:25
Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken 2138:33 66:27
247Johan GusedFalkenbergs OK 2139:10 67:04
248Amanda ClaessonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3141:36 69:30
Elsa LifTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3141:40 69:34
249Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 2142:11 70:05
Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 2142:15 70:09
250Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2142:28 70:22
251Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1143:04 70:58
Lovisa HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1143:08 71:02
252Markus HirschBækkelagets SK 1143:21 71:15
253Pauline MyklebustFet OL / IL Koll 2145:51 73:45
254Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2148:35 76:29
255Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2149:06 77:00
Saga ChristensenSkåneslättens OL 1152:12 80:06
256Hanna ThysellOK Kontinent 1152:16 80:10
Mathea YngveOK Kontinent 1152:22 80:16
257Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2154:18 82:12
Lova ElvingFK Finn 1163:00 90:54
Emilia MattssonOK Tyringe 1176:35 104:29
258Johan GlatzKalmar OK 2178:18 106:12
259Alfred ClaessonJönköpings OK 2178:21 106:15
260Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK 1186:55 114:49
Judith LundqvistKalmar OK 2206:46 134:40
261Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2247:01 174:55
-Lovisa KroksmyrVäxjö OK 176:13 4:07
-Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 476:50 4:44
-Marie ScheeleNydalens SK 279:00 6:54
-Maren HenriksenMjøs-o 281:42 9:36
-Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 183:03 10:57
-Dicte Højbjerg AndersenFarumTisvilde OK 183:33 11:27
-Meri VäistökoskiTampereen Pyrintö 284:43 12:37
-Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 284:48 12:42
-Anders RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 185:01 12:55
-Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL 185:03 12:57
-Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK 185:11 13:05
-Cecilie BromanAllerød OK 186:17 14:11
-Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof 188:40 16:34
-Hannah Udklit KristensenOK Pan Århus 396:06 24:00
-Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OK 297:19 25:13
-Edith KuoskuJärfälla OK 297:19 25:13
274Filip PaulinOK Vilse 87 198:58 26:52
-Clate RodgerWCOC 2106:29 34:23
-Gina BrevikRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1109:31 37:25
-Sigrid NermoenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1109:32 37:26
-Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2111:18 39:12
-Elias KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2111:23 39:17
-Joel LeistraKarlskrona SOK 2111:25 39:19
-Selma SkjulsvikFrol IL 1113:51 41:45
-Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1120:32 48:26
-Egon WistedtSundbybergs IK 2121:02 48:56
-Iikka LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat 2133:39 61:33
-Tuva Bøch HøyerFossum IF 4169:26 97:20
-Hedvig Nyberg-HansenFossum IF 4169:50 97:44
-Isak FagerlandEiker OL / IF Sturla 3176:07 104:01
-Filip KnudsenEiker OL / IF Sturla 3176:12 104:06
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer