10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 3 - 1,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Alva OlssonÅmåls OK 147:38 0:00
Saga KällstrandÅmåls OK 147:49 0:11
2Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 148:28 0:50
3Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 148:28 0:50
4Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 148:30 0:52
5Oliver ArnessonEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 148:40 1:02
Henning FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 148:48 1:10
6Minna WingstedtHalden SK 149:31 1:53
7Signe EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 149:50 2:12
8vacant OK Skogshjortarna 249:52 2:14
9Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK 149:55 2:17
10Viktorie SkachovaTSM Praha 150:04 2:26
11Emily BlythAttunda OK 150:08 2:30
12Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 150:13 2:35
13Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 150:15 2:37
14Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK 150:20 2:42
15Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 150:31 2:53
Eric HasselströmOK Renen 150:41 3:03
16Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 150:47 3:09
17Eva UrbánkováCzech West O-team 150:54 3:16
18Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK 150:59 3:21
Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 151:03 3:25
19Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 151:04 3:26
20Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 151:06 3:28
Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 151:08 3:30
21Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK 151:09 3:31
Edvin BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 151:12 3:34
Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL 151:12 3:34
22Tomáš MetelkaTSM Kralovehradecko 251:26 3:48
23Antonina MianowskaKalmar OK 151:31 3:53
24Saana ViskariLynx 151:37 3:59
25Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 151:38 4:00
26Filip HanusTSM Kralovehradecko 151:41 4:03
Jakub TichacekTSM Kralovehradecko 151:45 4:07
27Hana VitkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 151:49 4:11
28Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 151:56 4:18
29Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 152:12 4:34
30Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 152:16 4:38
31Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 152:21 4:43
32Barbora HouskovaTSM Praha 252:21 4:43
Atle KulstadHelsingborgs SOK 152:22 4:44
Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 152:23 4:45
33Gustav MattssonGävle OK 152:25 4:47
34Sigrid Øhlenschlæger NielsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 152:26 4:48
35Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 152:26 4:48
Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 152:28 4:50
36Alexander FedjeFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 252:28 4:50
Adela KotkovaTSM Praha 252:31 4:53
37Oskar KaipeOK Kåre 152:31 4:53
Katerina SviglerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 152:45 5:07
Albert JonforsenFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 252:47 5:09
38Inna IgnatievOK Denseln 152:52 5:14
39Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 152:54 5:16
40Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 152:57 5:19
Matej TresnakTSM Kralovehradecko 252:59 5:21
41Isak GustafssonLunds OK 153:02 5:24
42Teo PalmérUlricehamns OK 153:02 5:24
Noa ArkebäckOK Kåre 153:03 5:25
Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 153:17 5:39
43Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 153:28 5:50
44Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL 153:31 5:53
45Niclas GunnerødIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 153:32 5:54
46Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK 153:33 5:55
47Leopold OlofssonVästerås SOK 353:34 5:56
48Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 153:36 5:58
Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK 153:36 5:58
49Lenka JilkovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 453:40 6:02
50Eva BaldriánováUSK Praha 153:42 6:04
51Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof 153:43 6:05
52Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 153:44 6:06
Tage NymanOK Tyr 153:48 6:10
53Emil HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 153:49 6:11
54Ella KruseKFUM Örebro OK 153:50 6:12
55Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 153:55 6:17
56Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 153:59 6:21
57Ester SimonenStora Tuna OK 154:00 6:22
58Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 154:20 6:42
59Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK 154:21 6:43
60Michaela GajdovaUSK Praha 254:21 6:43
61Noah TyskOK Kåre 254:23 6:45
Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 154:25 6:47
62Linda MononenKalevan Rasti 154:26 6:48
Walter OksvoldOK Kåre 254:26 6:48
63Arvid KjellmanOK Hammaren 154:27 6:49
64Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL 154:30 6:52
65Lukas NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 354:31 6:53
66Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 254:41 7:03
67Karl-Axel UtterströmOK Renen 254:43 7:05
Karl PerssonOK Renen 254:48 7:10
68Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 154:50 7:12
69Amanda MörkforsJärfälla OK 354:59 7:21
70Fiffi MalmströmJärfälla OK 155:01 7:23
71Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK 155:04 7:26
Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK 155:07 7:29
72Erlend GrønliFreidig 255:12 7:34
73Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 255:12 7:34
74Arvid StarkVästerviks OK 155:16 7:38
75Emil ÅbergOK Linné 155:17 7:39
76Nelly GrothKungälvs OK 255:18 7:40
Morgan AlfredssonGävle OK 155:20 7:42
Oskar WennbergOK Hammaren 155:34 7:56
Hugo PetersenLunds OK 155:34 7:56
77Viggo PerssonSöders-Tyresö 155:36 7:58
78Paulina DargaczPKO Harpagan 155:54 8:16
79Dariana DemchenkoOK Denseln 256:03 8:25
80Melker ClashammarNyköpings OK 256:07 8:29
81Måns DahlbergAlmby IK 256:11 8:33
82Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 156:14 8:36
Felix ArveliusVästerås SOK 356:16 8:38
83Fanny BergmanTullinge SK 156:19 8:41
Alicja TrzaskoPKO Harpagan 156:25 8:47
Adam MonténAlmby IK 256:29 8:51
84Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK 356:34 8:56
85Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL 156:37 8:59
86Ella LindmarkIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 156:41 9:03
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL 156:47 9:09
Cedric WangheimOK Linné 156:47 9:09
87Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK 256:53 9:15
88Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 257:04 9:26
89Lauri LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 157:06 9:28
90Hannes PihloOK Ravinen 157:08 9:30
91Vidar GimbergVästerås SOK 257:09 9:31
92Moa JäderbergLeksands OK 157:15 9:37
93Suvi NiskanenKalevan Rasti 257:23 9:45
94Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK 257:25 9:47
Jonathan PeterssonNyköpings OK 257:26 9:48
95Moa PihlströmOK Roxen 157:28 9:50
96Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö 257:30 9:52
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK 357:32 9:54
97Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 257:33 9:55
98Wilmer AxenborgFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 357:36 9:58
Anton BjörkFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 357:37 9:59
99Alice LarssonBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 457:38 10:00
-Jakob EllinKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 257:45 10:07
Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 158:01 10:23
Olle LindgrenVästerås SOK 258:11 10:33
101Emilia DarginTäby OK 158:12 10:34
102Edvin LindhOK Milan 158:21 10:43
103Lova BeijerJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 358:23 10:45
Tage AgerhallJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 358:25 10:47
104Signe KullmanOK Alehof 158:28 10:50
Simon MarklundOK Milan 158:30 10:52
Moa PerssonTäby OK 158:31 10:53
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 158:32 10:54
105Nora UddmanSundsvalls OK 458:38 11:00
106Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 258:43 11:05
107Maja Alenvik-dahlOK Alehof 358:46 11:08
Ebba BogeOK Alehof 358:47 11:09
108Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 158:48 11:10
109Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 358:52 11:14
Emma JakobssonSundsvalls OK 458:54 11:16
110Emilia MellegårdLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 259:10 11:32
111Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 359:18 11:40
Anton KarlssonLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 259:31 11:53
112Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 459:34 11:56
113Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering 359:39 12:01
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK 259:54 12:16
114Matěj BrabecCzech West O-team 460:01 12:23
Jakub KrsCzech West O-team 460:02 12:24
115Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 160:08 12:30
116Anton ÅbergOK Linné 360:08 12:30
117Mira KarlströmOK Tyr 260:10 12:32
118Hannah JosefssonFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 260:47 13:09
119Vilgot HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 360:52 13:14
120Love NorellSnättringe SK 261:10 13:32
Måns TroengOK Linné 361:25 13:47
Vilmer FolckeJärla Orientering 361:29 13:51
121Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK 161:41 14:03
122Elsa GustafssonOK Tylöskog 161:43 14:05
Carl ErngrundSundsvalls OK 161:44 14:06
123Olle JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 261:47 14:09
Tua RönnlundIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 161:48 14:10
124Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 561:52 14:14
125Julia HolmströmTäby OK 261:54 14:16
126Rasmus WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 261:58 14:20
Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 261:59 14:21
127Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK 362:00 14:22
128Wilmer CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 162:05 14:27
Linus AugustssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 262:05 14:27
129Elias NymanLynx 362:08 14:30
Åke EngmanIFK Lidingö SOK 162:09 14:31
130Nikolai TesloMjøs-o 162:09 14:31
Love OtterströmLinköpings OK 362:12 14:34
Sivert Landrø GrindedalOppsal Orientering 362:16 14:38
131Alva MattssonSkogslöparna 162:17 14:39
132Jana Rifa BernardinoOK Njudung 162:18 14:40
133Linus HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 262:23 14:45
Oscar LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL 262:25 14:47
134Tuva Fosser LundsrudIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 162:30 14:52
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 162:32 14:54
135Simon WenzinOK Södertörn 162:45 15:07
136Andreas AspelundNydalens SK 562:55 15:17
137Oline Soma SlåstadBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 163:02 15:24
138Karl EmilssonDomnarvets GOIF 163:07 15:29
139Arvid KylbergMälarö SOK 163:12 15:34
140Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 163:18 15:40
141Victor GranathVäsby OK 163:31 15:53
Felix ÖhmanVäsby OK 163:37 15:59
Carl BärwolfDomnarvets GOIF 163:39 16:01
142Elias LindströmRonneby OK 163:40 16:02
143vacant Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 163:43 16:05
144Aleksander AndenæsAsker SK 263:45 16:07
145Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 163:49 16:11
146Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 163:49 16:11
147Arvid TögenmarkOK Linné 263:52 16:14
148Thomas VenbakkenFossum IF 163:55 16:17
149Kia MbembelaLynx 264:04 16:26
Carl WännmanOK Södertörn 164:13 16:35
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOK 164:19 16:41
150Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 264:20 16:42
Ole Solli KvikstadMjøs-o 164:30 16:52
151Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 264:37 16:59
152Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 164:40 17:02
Hugo AbelSnättringe SK 264:43 17:05
153Alina AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 264:45 17:07
154Henry NordströmKils OK 164:49 17:11
155Lova NydénBredaryds SOK 164:53 17:15
156Ida AnderssonTullinge SK 265:09 17:31
157Dagny IkoTäby OK 365:15 17:37
Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 365:17 17:39
Ingrid SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 265:23 17:45
158Gustav BursjöSundbybergs IK 465:31 17:53
Clara Gram-KnutsenNydalens SK 565:33 17:55
Elias BengtssonOK Tranan 165:34 17:56
159Ella AnderssonOK Löftan 165:38 18:00
160Allis SjödinOK Tisaren 165:39 18:01
161Eric UnemanOK Alehof 265:41 18:03
Emil Alenvik - DahlOK Alehof 265:42 18:04
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 165:43 18:05
162Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering 365:52 18:14
163Filip MyrénOK Orion 165:57 18:19
Lucas Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf 165:59 18:21
Olle RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 366:10 18:32
164Leo JunlÉNOK Ravinen 266:12 18:34
165Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK 366:14 18:36
Hugo NyströmOK Ravinen 266:14 18:36
Live LøbergNydalens SK 366:16 18:38
166Nils LydmarkSjövalla FK 166:34 18:56
167Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 266:34 18:56
168Eira OlssonÅmåls OK 266:42 19:04
Arvid EricssonRonneby OK 166:44 19:06
169Anna GjestrudNotodden OL / Skien OK 266:51 19:13
170Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 266:56 19:18
171Erik WihlborgFK Åsen / OK Gynge 167:11 19:33
Edwin WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 267:14 19:36
Erik LeopoldOK Orion 167:15 19:37
172Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 167:29 19:51
173Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK 267:29 19:51
174Elsa MattssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 167:30 19:52
175Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 267:32 19:54
Oliver KuleCzech West O-team 267:34 19:56
Walter HällåsOK Löftan 167:38 20:00
Alfred OlssonLunds OK / OK Kontinent 367:43 20:05
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 167:49 20:11
Kasper SundquistKarlskrona SOK 267:51 20:13
Alfred PihelOK Tisaren 267:53 20:15
176Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 368:07 20:29
177Josefine CederholmLinköpings OK 268:14 20:36
Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering 368:19 20:41
178Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 268:20 20:42
Anna EnbergLinköpings OK 268:33 20:55
179Albin HedbergStora Tuna OK 268:37 20:59
180Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 368:40 21:02
Folke RynoOK Tisaren 368:41 21:03
181Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK 368:42 21:04
Klara GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 168:45 21:07
-Noel Moström WernrydVästerås SOK 468:48 21:10
Benjamin DavidsonHelsingborgs SOK 268:52 21:14
Hennie LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 268:54 21:16
182Tilda MalmströmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 169:06 21:28
183William Mitchell IversenFrol IL / Verdal OK 269:11 21:33
184Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 269:30 21:52
185Adam StråleOK Tyr 369:37 21:59
Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr 369:40 22:02
186Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK 169:44 22:06
187Vilho HietalaSuunta Jyväskylä 169:45 22:07
-Viktor SundquistKarlskrona SOK 169:49 22:11
Matias DillanVerdal OK 169:49 22:11
Jonas AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 269:53 22:15
Sauli KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä 169:56 22:18
188Arne LagerqvistGarphyttans IF 170:15 22:37
189Julia PetterssonJärfälla OK 270:20 22:42
190Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 170:23 22:45
191Fredrik RydbergSöders-Tyresö 270:37 22:59
192Leonie SvensvikBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 370:49 23:11
Alexander RydbergSöders-Tyresö 270:55 23:17
193Carl EdlingOK Älgen 170:56 23:18
Klara NydénBredaryds SOK 171:04 23:26
194Felice GardelinGotlands OF 171:12 23:34
195Theo IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 271:23 23:45
196Hordii BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 171:32 23:54
Herman LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 171:34 23:56
197Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 271:37 23:59
198Silje TaraldlienFet OL / Østmarka OK 271:40 24:02
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 271:50 24:12
199Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK 271:50 24:12
200Alexander IsacssonOK Landehof 271:51 24:13
201Gabriella HaslerArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 172:15 24:37
202Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 272:21 24:43
Yelizar BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 272:22 24:44
203Jerker RuthströmJärla Orientering 272:27 24:49
204Edith PalmérJönköpings OK 272:30 24:52
Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 272:32 24:54
Lovisa DahlbergJönköpings OK 272:34 24:56
205David EriksonLunds OK 272:42 25:04
Albert PaulssonLunds OK 272:53 25:15
206Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 373:06 25:28
Ulrika PerssonGotlands OF 173:09 25:31
207Frida JosefssonVäsby OK 273:13 25:35
208Matilda Henriksson RibeiroIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 273:14 25:36
Matilda ModigVäsby OK 273:14 25:36
Elsa HöglundIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 273:15 25:37
209Kristian Ekeberg FliidOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 373:17 25:39
Harry PetterssonOK Linné 273:19 25:41
210Melker MangnäsKFUM Örebro OK 273:28 25:50
Morris FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK 273:33 25:55
211Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 273:42 26:04
212Albin BerggrenOK Renen 373:52 26:14
Karl LindblomOK Renen 373:54 26:16
213Sixten RönnblomSkellefteå OK 174:24 26:46
214Alfons JohansenOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 274:25 26:47
Troj GunnarssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 274:27 26:49
215Astrid JacobsonOK Tor 174:31 26:53
Kevin KarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 174:31 26:53
216Emil ZetterlundLerums SOK 174:40 27:02
Tobias LodeIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 174:44 27:06
217Jakub TurekCzech West O-team 375:03 27:25
218Ella EngvallOK Kolmården 175:08 27:30
Moa PilvingeOK Kolmården 175:12 27:34
219Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering 175:35 27:57
Elsa ReuterÅmåls OK 375:52 28:14
220Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 176:29 28:51
Matyas JecmenCzech West O-team 376:33 28:55
Lea JohannesdalSkattkärrs SOK 176:40 29:02
221Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 376:47 29:09
222Joel HolmgrenIFK Enskede 177:17 29:39
223Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK 179:11 31:33
Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 179:27 31:49
224Klára ZakouřilováUSK Praha 379:51 32:13
225Arvid AnderssonAlmby IK 181:49 34:11
Otto AlgellIFK Enskede 182:08 34:30
226Hilding GindemoOK Tor / Ärla IF 282:29 34:51
227Alfred WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 182:32 34:54
Oliver ErlandssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 182:34 34:56
Lukas KantarpOK Tor / Ärla IF 282:47 35:09
Alva GawellIFK Lidingö SOK 382:55 35:17
Erik KylbornAlmby IK 182:58 35:20
228Victoria Lund SøraasFossum IF 385:32 37:54
229Jenny Juel SimensenFossum IF 285:33 37:55
230Håkon BryggenHalden SK 386:28 38:50
231Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK 387:54 40:16
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK 387:55 40:17
Klara LobergJärfälla OK 489:52 42:14
232Sigrid AlmJärfälla OK 489:52 42:14
233Viktor HöökLudvika OK 190:20 42:42
Wille EnbergLudvika OK 190:34 42:56
234Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 290:35 42:57
235Elsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 190:46 43:08
236Viggo HolmqvistHellas Orientering 195:16 47:38
237Melker CarlssonGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 296:46 49:08
Måns SandahlGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 296:51 49:13
238Tyra Lilleholt KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1165:26 117:48
-Mats JohnsenIF Sturla 151:51 4:13
-Hilda LanevikOK Skogshjortarna 356:55 9:17
-Emilia WängrothOK Skogshjortarna 356:57 9:19
-Alice Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig 357:08 9:30
-Eva AmundsenFreidig 357:12 9:34
-Sofia HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 361:11 13:33
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker SK 264:08 16:30
Elrik ÅkermarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 265:36 17:58
-Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 168:03 20:25
Eino LeskinenLynx 368:05 20:27
-Olle OldaeusVästerås SOK 468:32 20:54
-Line NidebornOK Roxen 269:21 21:43
-Ingar Aarvik-HansenIF Sturla 270:44 23:06
-Sivert KnutheimIF Sturla 270:46 23:08
-Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen 270:53 23:15
Vidar ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 177:30 29:52
-Amanda LindDalaportens OL 183:22 35:44
Adine HunstadKonnerud IL 294:00 46:22
-Noah SundOK Klemmingen 1126:43 79:05
-Leo BergstadOK Klemmingen 1126:47 79:09
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag