10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 3 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 160:58 0:00
2Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 161:02 0:04
Henning FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 161:09 0:11
3Saga KällstrandÅmåls OK 162:07 1:09
4Filip HanusTSM Kralovehradecko 162:19 1:21
Jakub TichacekTSM Kralovehradecko 162:22 1:24
5Viktorie SkachovaTSM Praha 163:03 2:05
6Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 163:08 2:10
7Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 163:10 2:12
Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL 163:10 2:12
8Botvid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 163:28 2:30
9Vilgot KuokkanenOK Renen 163:31 2:33
10Signe EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 163:32 2:34
11Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK 163:36 2:38
12Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 163:37 2:39
13Oskar KaipeOK Kåre 163:37 2:39
14Tomáš MetelkaTSM Kralovehradecko 263:40 2:42
15Elvis ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 163:43 2:45
16Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 163:44 2:46
17Oliver ArnessonEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 163:47 2:49
18vacant OK Skogshjortarna 263:49 2:51
Alva OlssonÅmåls OK 164:01 3:03
19Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 164:24 3:26
20Alexander FedjeFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 264:31 3:33
Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 164:35 3:37
21Hana VitkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 164:39 3:41
22Teo PalmérUlricehamns OK 164:41 3:43
Edvin BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 164:49 3:51
23Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 165:10 4:12
24Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 165:13 4:15
25Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK 165:16 4:18
26Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK 165:17 4:19
Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK 165:18 4:20
27Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK 165:20 4:22
28Gustav MattssonGävle OK 165:29 4:31
Atle KulstadHelsingborgs SOK 165:32 4:34
Albert JonforsenFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 265:35 4:37
29Barbora HouskovaTSM Praha 265:37 4:39
30Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 165:46 4:48
Noa ArkebäckOK Kåre 165:56 4:58
31Emil ÖstemarFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 165:57 4:59
32Saana ViskariLynx 165:58 5:00
Eric HasselströmOK Renen 166:00 5:02
33Antonina MianowskaKalmar OK 166:01 5:03
Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 166:03 5:05
34Emil ÅbergOK Linné 166:28 5:30
Adela KotkovaTSM Praha 266:40 5:42
35Eva UrbánkováCzech West O-team 166:43 5:45
Katerina SviglerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 167:27 6:29
36Niclas GunnerødIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 167:28 6:30
37Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK 167:43 6:45
38Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 167:46 6:48
39Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 168:00 7:02
40Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 168:02 7:04
Lucas BerggrenLinköpings OK 168:10 7:12
41Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK 168:21 7:23
Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 168:34 7:36
42Minna WingstedtHalden SK 168:37 7:39
43Arvid KjellmanOK Hammaren 168:38 7:40
44Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK 168:50 7:52
45Arvid StarkVästerviks OK 168:54 7:56
46Karl-Axel UtterströmOK Renen 268:55 7:57
47Leopold OlofssonVästerås SOK 368:56 7:58
48Lukas NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 368:57 7:59
Morgan AlfredssonGävle OK 169:04 8:06
Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 169:11 8:13
49Lauri LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 169:24 8:26
50Noah TyskOK Kåre 269:24 8:26
Cedric WangheimOK Linné 169:36 8:38
51Viggo PerssonSöders-Tyresö 169:42 8:44
52Måns DahlbergAlmby IK 269:45 8:47
Adam MonténAlmby IK 269:47 8:49
53Lenka JilkovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 469:54 8:56
54Eva BaldriánováUSK Praha 169:54 8:56
55Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 169:55 8:57
Walter OksvoldOK Kåre 269:55 8:57
56Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 169:56 8:58
57Inna IgnatievOK Denseln 170:03 9:05
58Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 170:24 9:26
59Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL 170:24 9:26
Matej TresnakTSM Kralovehradecko 270:27 9:29
60Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 170:43 9:45
Oskar WennbergOK Hammaren 170:51 9:53
61Isak GustafssonLunds OK 171:01 10:03
62Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof 171:02 10:04
63Erik KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 271:03 10:05
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL 171:05 10:07
64Linda MononenKalevan Rasti 171:07 10:09
65Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö 271:08 10:10
66Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 171:11 10:13
67Vidar GimbergVästerås SOK 271:13 10:15
68Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 271:22 10:24
69Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 171:22 10:24
70Fanny BergmanTullinge SK 171:24 10:26
71Nelly GrothKungälvs OK 271:27 10:29
72Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK 371:28 10:30
73Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 171:50 10:52
74Emil HeksemFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 171:54 10:56
Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 172:11 11:13
75Emily BlythAttunda OK 172:15 11:17
76Paulina DargaczPKO Harpagan 172:19 11:21
77Ella KruseKFUM Örebro OK 172:25 11:27
Hugo PetersenLunds OK 172:27 11:29
78Erlend GrønliFreidig 272:31 11:33
79Vilgot HjelmLunds OK / OK Kontinent 372:31 11:33
Karl PerssonOK Renen 272:35 11:37
80Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 272:37 11:39
Ester SimonenStora Tuna OK 172:44 11:46
81Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK 272:45 11:47
82Moa JäderbergLeksands OK 172:46 11:48
83Melker ClashammarNyköpings OK 272:52 11:54
84Edvin LindhOK Milan 172:57 11:59
85Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL 173:02 12:04
86Hannah JosefssonFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 273:08 12:10
87Fiffi MalmströmJärfälla OK 173:08 12:10
Jonathan PeterssonNyköpings OK 273:10 12:12
88Michaela GajdovaUSK Praha 273:11 12:13
89Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 473:12 12:14
Tage NymanOK Tyr 173:16 12:18
90Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 173:17 12:19
Signe KullmanOK Alehof 173:20 12:22
91Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 173:26 12:28
Simon MarklundOK Milan 173:37 12:39
92Carl ErngrundSundsvalls OK 173:40 12:42
93Amanda MörkforsJärfälla OK 373:44 12:46
94Suvi NiskanenKalevan Rasti 273:54 12:56
95Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 273:59 13:01
96Moa PihlströmOK Roxen 174:19 13:21
Olle LindgrenVästerås SOK 274:29 13:31
97Maja Alenvik-dahlOK Alehof 374:56 13:58
98Sigrid Øhlenschlæger NielsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 174:58 14:00
Alicja TrzaskoPKO Harpagan 174:58 14:00
99Sven BörjessonJärla Orientering 375:01 14:03
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK 275:08 14:10
Ebba BogeOK Alehof 375:16 14:18
100Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 375:26 14:28
101Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 175:29 14:31
102Anton BjörkFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 375:37 14:39
Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK 175:42 14:44
103Alice LarssonBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 475:45 14:47
Wilmer AxenborgFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 375:45 14:47
104Olle JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 275:51 14:53
105Hannes PihloOK Ravinen 175:53 14:55
106Linus HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 275:54 14:56
107Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 575:56 14:58
108Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 176:00 15:02
Linus AugustssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 276:02 15:04
Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK 176:03 15:05
Oscar LennellSträngnäs-Malmby OL 276:08 15:10
109Moa PerssonTäby OK 176:22 15:24
110Elias NymanLynx 376:26 15:28
Emilia DarginTäby OK 176:29 15:31
Felix ArveliusVästerås SOK 376:32 15:34
111Nikolai TesloMjøs-o 176:33 15:35
112Matěj BrabecCzech West O-team 476:53 15:55
Jakub KrsCzech West O-team 477:03 16:05
113Pauline Gudim ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 177:05 16:07
114Thomas VenbakkenFossum IF 177:07 16:09
115Anton KarlssonLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 277:19 16:21
116Elias LindströmRonneby OK 177:19 16:21
Tuva Fosser LundsrudIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 177:28 16:30
117Mira KarlströmOK Tyr 277:30 16:32
118Arvid TögenmarkOK Linné 277:32 16:34
119Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK 177:34 16:36
120Oline Soma SlåstadBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 177:38 16:40
121Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 277:40 16:42
122Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 177:59 17:01
123Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 378:05 17:07
124Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering 278:26 17:28
125Carl BärwolfDomnarvets GOIF 178:26 17:28
126Filip MyrénOK Orion 178:35 17:37
127Julia HolmströmTäby OK 278:45 17:47
Karl EmilssonDomnarvets GOIF 178:51 17:53
128Anton ÅbergOK Linné 378:52 17:54
Måns TroengOK Linné 378:57 17:59
129Wilmer CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 179:00 18:02
130Arvid KylbergMälarö SOK 179:02 18:04
Åke EngmanIFK Lidingö SOK 179:04 18:06
Elias BengtssonOK Tranan 179:12 18:14
Alma BarkstedtTäby OK 279:17 18:19
131Ella AnderssonOK Löftan 179:23 18:25
132Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 179:28 18:30
Oliver KuleCzech West O-team 279:30 18:32
-Jakob EllinKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 279:46 18:48
133vacant Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 179:56 18:58
134Simon WenzinOK Södertörn 180:05 19:07
135Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK 380:21 19:23
136Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering 380:35 19:37
137Eric UnemanOK Alehof 280:39 19:41
138Victor GranathVäsby OK 180:51 19:53
Emil Alenvik - DahlOK Alehof 281:05 20:07
Love OtterströmLinköpings OK 381:08 20:10
139Jana Rifa BernardinoOK Njudung 181:08 20:10
140Eira OlssonÅmåls OK 281:16 20:18
141Aleksander AndenæsAsker SK 281:29 20:31
142Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK 281:31 20:33
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK 381:39 20:41
143Gustav BursjöSundbybergs IK 481:40 20:42
144Rasmus WärnNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 281:40 20:42
Olle RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 382:17 21:19
145Vilho HietalaSuunta Jyväskylä 182:20 21:22
146Erik WihlborgFK Åsen / OK Gynge 182:22 21:24
Felix ÖhmanVäsby OK 182:25 21:27
147Henry NordströmKils OK 182:28 21:30
148Kia MbembelaLynx 282:29 21:31
149Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 182:38 21:40
150Elsa GustafssonOK Tylöskog 182:51 21:53
Sauli KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä 182:51 21:53
Vilmer FolckeJärla Orientering 382:59 22:01
151Emma JakobssonSundsvalls OK 483:18 22:20
152Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 283:21 22:23
153Anna GjestrudNotodden OL / Skien OK 283:28 22:30
154Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK 383:29 22:31
155Elsa MattssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 183:40 22:42
Carl WännmanOK Södertörn 183:42 22:44
156Alina AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 283:46 22:48
157Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 283:47 22:49
158Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 183:48 22:50
Live LøbergNydalens SK 383:58 23:00
159Josefine CederholmLinköpings OK 284:14 23:16
160Albin HedbergStora Tuna OK 284:15 23:17
Emilia MellegårdLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 284:22 23:24
Sivert Landrø GrindedalOppsal Orientering 384:26 23:28
161Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK 284:30 23:32
Ole Solli KvikstadMjøs-o 184:30 23:32
162Jonas AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 284:38 23:40
163Dagny IkoTäby OK 384:43 23:45
Anna EnbergLinköpings OK 284:44 23:46
Emelie HolmströmTäby OK 384:46 23:48
164Leo JunlÉNOK Ravinen 284:47 23:49
Hugo NyströmOK Ravinen 284:49 23:51
165Fredrik RydbergSöders-Tyresö 284:51 23:53
-Noel Moström WernrydVästerås SOK 484:59 24:01
Hedda TunbladMälarö SOK 185:00 24:02
166Lova NydénBredaryds SOK 185:02 24:04
167Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 285:05 24:07
Walter HällåsOK Löftan 185:12 24:14
168Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 285:52 24:54
169Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL 185:55 24:57
-Viktor SundquistKarlskrona SOK 186:18 25:20
Edwin WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 286:20 25:22
170Arne LagerqvistGarphyttans IF 186:27 25:29
171Nils LydmarkSjövalla FK 186:30 25:32
172Martin EkdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 286:38 25:40
173Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK 386:40 25:42
174Yelizar BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 286:40 25:42
Benjamin DavidsonHelsingborgs SOK 286:45 25:47
175Dariana DemchenkoOK Denseln 286:45 25:47
176Andreas AspelundNydalens SK 586:59 26:01
177Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr 387:05 26:07
178Alva MattssonSkogslöparna 187:17 26:19
Adam StråleOK Tyr 387:29 26:31
179Lova BeijerJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 387:46 26:48
Tage AgerhallJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 387:51 26:53
Nora UddmanSundsvalls OK 487:52 26:54
Alfred PihelOK Tisaren 287:54 26:56
180Silje TaraldlienFet OL / Østmarka OK 287:57 26:59
Klara GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 188:01 27:03
181Allis SjödinOK Tisaren 188:07 27:09
182Lars NiggliOK Tisaren 388:13 27:15
Folke RynoOK Tisaren 388:14 27:16
183Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 288:19 27:21
184Ella LindmarkIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 188:31 27:33
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 188:33 27:35
Ingrid SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 288:37 27:39
Hennie LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 288:57 27:59
Kasper SundquistKarlskrona SOK 288:58 28:00
Maja SjödinOK Tisaren 189:12 28:14
185Tilda MalmströmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 189:14 28:16
186Ida AnderssonTullinge SK 289:19 28:21
Arvid EricssonRonneby OK 189:25 28:27
Erik LeopoldOK Orion 189:59 29:01
187Kristian Ekeberg FliidOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 390:03 29:05
188Theo IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 290:12 29:14
189Troj GunnarssonOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 290:19 29:21
190Ruben ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 190:20 29:22
Alfons JohansenOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 290:20 29:22
191Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK 290:52 29:54
192Morris FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK 290:54 29:56
Melker MangnäsKFUM Örebro OK 290:56 29:58
193Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering 190:59 30:01
194Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 391:11 30:13
195Ella EngvallOK Kolmården 191:21 30:23
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 291:23 30:25
Moa PilvingeOK Kolmården 191:29 30:31
Kevin KarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 191:39 30:41
196Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering 391:40 30:42
197Alexander IsacssonOK Landehof 291:45 30:47
198Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK 291:48 30:50
Clara Gram-KnutsenNydalens SK 591:48 30:50
199Matilda Henriksson RibeiroIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 291:59 31:01
Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering 391:59 31:01
200Hugo AbelSnättringe SK 292:12 31:14
Elsa HöglundIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 292:29 31:31
William Mitchell IversenFrol IL / Verdal OK 292:46 31:48
Alexander RydbergSöders-Tyresö 292:53 31:55
Tua RönnlundIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 193:01 32:03
201Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK 193:11 32:13
202Gabriella HaslerArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 193:29 32:31
Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 293:30 32:32
203Matyas JecmenCzech West O-team 393:36 32:38
204David EriksonLunds OK 293:43 32:45
205Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 194:04 33:06
206Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 194:15 33:17
207Felice GardelinGotlands OF 194:18 33:20
Harry PetterssonOK Linné 294:26 33:28
208Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 394:29 33:31
209Julia PetterssonJärfälla OK 294:31 33:33
Jakub TurekCzech West O-team 394:46 33:48
210Jerker RuthströmJärla Orientering 294:55 33:57
Gabriel KlingeJärla Orientering 295:00 34:02
Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 195:03 34:05
211Emil ZetterlundLerums SOK 195:11 34:13
212Arvid AnderssonAlmby IK 195:22 34:24
Lucas Bodin LiliegrenOK Djerf 195:54 34:56
Klara NydénBredaryds SOK 195:57 34:59
213Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK 197:45 36:47
Matias DillanVerdal OK 198:40 37:42
214Edith PalmérJönköpings OK 298:47 37:49
Lovisa DahlbergJönköpings OK 298:51 37:53
215Hordii BalabanovAlfta-Ösa OK 199:20 38:22
216Hilding GindemoOK Tor / Ärla IF 299:24 38:26
Love NorellSnättringe SK 299:29 38:31
Lukas KantarpOK Tor / Ärla IF 299:36 38:38
Herman LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 199:37 38:39
217Leonie SvensvikBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 3100:07 39:09
Tobias LodeIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 1100:25 39:27
Lea JohannesdalSkattkärrs SOK 1100:38 39:40
218Matilda ModigVäsby OK 2101:51 40:53
Frida JosefssonVäsby OK 2102:50 41:52
219Karl LindblomOK Renen 3104:35 43:37
220Oliver ErlandssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1104:39 43:41
Alfred WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1104:46 43:48
Albert PaulssonLunds OK 2105:06 44:08
221Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 2105:32 44:34
222Håkon BryggenHalden SK 3105:50 44:52
Erik KylbornAlmby IK 1106:09 45:11
223Astrid JacobsonOK Tor 1106:27 45:29
Elsa ReuterÅmåls OK 3107:14 46:16
224Klára ZakouřilováUSK Praha 3110:25 49:27
225Sixten RönnblomSkellefteå OK 1110:27 49:29
Albin BerggrenOK Renen 3110:29 49:31
226Victoria Lund SøraasFossum IF 3111:07 50:09
Ulrika PerssonGotlands OF 1111:08 50:10
227Melker CarlssonGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2111:19 50:21
Måns SandahlGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 2111:30 50:32
228Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 2112:20 51:22
Alva GawellIFK Lidingö SOK 3112:20 51:22
229Otto AlgellIFK Enskede 1112:27 51:29
Joel HolmgrenIFK Enskede 1112:28 51:30
230Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK 3114:06 53:08
Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK 3114:15 53:17
231Carl EdlingOK Älgen 1114:40 53:42
232Viggo HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1119:43 58:45
233Viktor HöökLudvika OK 1120:45 59:47
Wille EnbergLudvika OK 1120:58 60:00
Alfred OlssonLunds OK / OK Kontinent 3122:03 61:05
234Elsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1124:45 63:47
235Sigrid AlmJärfälla OK 4126:50 65:52
Klara LobergJärfälla OK 4127:07 66:09
236Jenny Juel SimensenFossum IF 2130:31 69:33
237Tyra Lilleholt KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1197:21 136:23
-Mats JohnsenIF Sturla 164:03 3:05
Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK 165:33 4:35
-Gustav HilmanssonKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 269:35 8:37
Kerstin ChristieSnättringe SK 170:13 9:15
-Alice Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig 373:12 12:14
-Eva AmundsenFreidig 373:34 12:36
-Emilia WängrothOK Skogshjortarna 374:43 13:45
-Hilda LanevikOK Skogshjortarna 374:56 13:58
-Sofia HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 380:37 19:39
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker SK 283:06 22:08
-Olle OldaeusVästerås SOK 483:32 22:34
-Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 184:36 23:38
-Line NidebornOK Roxen 288:16 27:18
Elrik ÅkermarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 291:12 30:14
-Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen 295:46 34:48
-Ingar Aarvik-HansenIF Sturla 299:34 38:36
-Sivert KnutheimIF Sturla 299:34 38:36
Vidar ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1112:37 51:39
Eino LeskinenLynx 3116:28 55:30
-Amanda LindDalaportens OL 1141:15 80:17
-Noah SundOK Klemmingen 1147:43 86:45
-Leo BergstadOK Klemmingen 1147:45 86:47
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag