10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 152:28 0:00
2Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 153:17 0:49
3Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 253:35 1:07
4Olle KallurOK Ravinen 153:36 1:08
5Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 154:53 2:25
6Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 155:17 2:49
7Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 155:20 2:52
8Adam ValikKarlskrona SOK 155:24 2:56
9Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 155:28 3:00
10Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 355:33 3:05
11Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 155:35 3:07
12Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 155:48 3:20
13Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 256:41 4:13
Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 156:45 4:17
14Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 156:49 4:21
15Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 156:51 4:23
16Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 157:01 4:33
17Viktor JemthIF Thor 157:05 4:37
18Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 257:26 4:58
19Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 157:49 5:21
20Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 357:54 5:26
21Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 157:56 5:28
22Otto BalckTäby OK 157:58 5:30
Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 158:02 5:34
23Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 158:06 5:38
24Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 158:06 5:38
25Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 158:18 5:50
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 158:19 5:51
26Ladislav CepickaCzech West O-team 258:22 5:54
27Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 158:25 5:57
28Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 158:28 6:00
Svante SelinFK Göingarna 158:30 6:02
29Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 158:30 6:02
30Karim MbembelaLynx 158:40 6:12
31Loke HedbergLunds OK 158:40 6:12
Daniel StichhauerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 258:41 6:13
Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 158:42 6:14
32Anna KarlovaTSM Kralovehradecko 158:46 6:18
33Martin Christoffer BorgFet OL / IL Koll 158:52 6:24
34Charlie RennieWCOC 159:01 6:33
35Kasperi HämäläinenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 159:12 6:44
36Karl KylbornAlmby IK 159:16 6:48
37Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 359:18 6:50
38Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 259:28 7:00
Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 159:31 7:03
39Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 159:34 7:06
Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 259:34 7:06
Florian FritzénLynx 159:36 7:08
40Linus VernströmRonneby OK 159:39 7:11
41Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 159:44 7:16
42Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 259:47 7:19
Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 160:08 7:40
Adam TitzUSK Praha 260:11 7:43
43Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 260:14 7:46
44Tobias DahlmarkVästerås SOK 160:21 7:53
45Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 260:27 7:59
-Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 460:29 8:01
Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 160:31 8:03
Jerry HyvönenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 160:33 8:05
46Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 560:35 8:07
47Ondrej KurzCzech West O-team 360:40 8:12
48Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 160:43 8:15
49Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 360:49 8:21
50Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 160:51 8:23
51Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 160:54 8:26
52Axel GidlundOK Linné 161:07 8:39
53Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK 161:12 8:44
54Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 161:15 8:47
55Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura 161:21 8:53
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 161:29 9:01
56Elis PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 161:50 9:22
57Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 261:52 9:24
58Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 261:53 9:25
59Anton JonssonOK Tyr 161:53 9:25
60Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 161:54 9:26
61Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 162:00 9:32
62Elias StubberudNydalens SK 562:11 9:43
63Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 162:20 9:52
Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 162:22 9:54
Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 162:24 9:56
64Isak HolmgårdKils OK 162:28 10:00
Fredrik WestlundKils OK 162:29 10:01
65Jakob MobergOK Löftan 162:31 10:03
66Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 262:34 10:06
67Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 162:37 10:09
68Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 162:38 10:10
69Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 162:40 10:12
70Erik OscarssonOK Orion 262:42 10:14
71Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 162:45 10:17
72Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 162:46 10:18
73Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 162:52 10:24
74Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 162:55 10:27
75Rasmus Myrup ChristensenOK Pan Århus 263:06 10:38
76Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 163:10 10:42
77Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 163:11 10:43
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 163:22 10:54
Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 163:38 11:10
78Sigrid Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 163:49 11:21
Jonatan GreenAlmby IK 163:55 11:27
79Linnea LundOK Kolmården 164:07 11:39
Melker LarssonOK Orion 264:08 11:40
80Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK 164:10 11:42
81Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 164:11 11:43
82Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 164:18 11:50
83Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 264:19 11:51
84Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK 164:19 11:51
85Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung 164:23 11:55
86Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK 164:25 11:57
87Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 164:31 12:03
Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan Ura 164:33 12:05
88Niels DalgaardKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 164:35 12:07
Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 264:37 12:09
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK 164:42 12:14
89Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 264:44 12:16
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 164:48 12:20
90Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK 165:21 12:53
91Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 165:32 13:04
92Noa HelgarsTäby OK 265:41 13:13
93Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 165:43 13:15
94Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 265:43 13:15
95Emmy PalmFK Boken 165:45 13:17
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 265:47 13:19
Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 165:52 13:24
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 266:03 13:35
96Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK 166:11 13:43
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 166:12 13:44
Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 266:14 13:46
Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK 166:14 13:46
97Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 166:15 13:47
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 366:24 13:56
98Viktor NorbergStora Tuna OK 166:25 13:57
99Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 366:28 14:00
Jakob CarlssonStora Tuna OK 166:29 14:01
100Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK 166:31 14:03
101Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 166:33 14:05
102Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 166:34 14:06
103Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 166:36 14:08
104Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 166:37 14:09
105Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 166:38 14:10
106Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 166:40 14:12
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK 166:52 14:24
Isak ÖgrenSävedalens AIK 367:06 14:38
Henning StrandBul-Tromsø IL 167:11 14:43
107Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 167:29 15:01
108Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 267:33 15:05
109Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig 167:35 15:07
August MaskeFreidig 167:37 15:09
Aapo VirtanenPaimion Rasti 167:41 15:13
110Elsa LinderOK Hällen 167:47 15:19
Ema GottsteinovaTSM Kralovehradecko 167:51 15:23
Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta 267:53 15:25
111Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 267:54 15:26
Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK 167:58 15:30
112Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 268:04 15:36
113Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 268:07 15:39
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 168:15 15:47
114Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 268:19 15:51
115Linnea HolstTyrving IL 168:46 16:18
116Marie SaugestadNydalens SK 468:48 16:20
117Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 168:57 16:29
118Maja GraadIF Rigor 169:06 16:38
119Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK 269:06 16:38
120Wilma LeicktTullinge SK 169:07 16:39
Nils SwartzOK Orion 169:10 16:42
Emil RingRonneby OK 169:14 16:46
121Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 469:15 16:47
Valter RoothVäxjö OK 269:22 16:54
122Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 269:25 16:57
123Elias LindroosPargas IF 169:30 17:02
124Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig 369:34 17:06
125Melker PalmJärfälla OK 369:36 17:08
Sverre HellevikFreidig 369:42 17:14
126Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK 169:45 17:17
127Otto LarssonOK Tranan 169:49 17:21
Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK 169:53 17:25
128Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 270:00 17:32
129Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 170:01 17:33
Lina ÅsLunds OK 270:02 17:34
130Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL 370:06 17:38
Alfons PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 170:14 17:46
131Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 170:16 17:48
132Marketa HulickovaÄrla IF 170:17 17:49
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 170:21 17:53
133Iida HeinääroHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF70:23 17:55
134Lucas SöderbergGävle OK 170:40 18:12
135Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 270:42 18:14
136Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 270:46 18:18
137Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 170:50 18:22
138Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 270:53 18:25
Ville LundgrenKalmar OK 171:13 18:45
139Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 371:14 18:46
140Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 171:15 18:47
Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 371:16 18:48
141Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 171:17 18:49
142Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 371:21 18:53
143Emma HasselströmOK Renen 272:14 19:46
144Matti JohanssonOK Bävern / OK Njudung 272:44 20:16
145Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 272:49 20:21
146Tim LundbergOK Renen 172:54 20:26
147Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK 172:54 20:26
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK 172:56 20:28
148Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 172:56 20:28
149Elias LjungdellTäby OK 472:56 20:28
150Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 172:57 20:29
Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 272:58 20:30
151Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken 173:00 20:32
Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 173:01 20:33
152Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 273:04 20:36
153Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 173:05 20:37
154Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 273:08 20:40
155Tom WeihartHestra IF 173:11 20:43
Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 273:14 20:46
156August SireKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 273:17 20:49
Filip IngemarssonHestra IF 173:18 20:50
157Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 173:23 20:55
158Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 173:31 21:03
159Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 273:35 21:07
160Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 173:38 21:10
161Emilie Skov DalgaardOK Pan Århus 373:39 21:11
162Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 173:40 21:12
163Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 373:50 21:22
Hugo SjölanderTäby OK 473:52 21:24
164Frida HagedornSøllerød OK 173:57 21:29
165Love PerssonMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 173:58 21:30
Agnes Due NygaardSøllerød OK 174:01 21:33
August GabsKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 174:07 21:39
166Axel AnderssonIF Thor 274:07 21:39
167Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 274:21 21:53
168Joel Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 574:25 21:57
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 174:30 22:02
169Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 174:37 22:09
170Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 374:42 22:14
171Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 374:46 22:18
Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 574:47 22:19
172Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 174:52 22:24
173Ådne StendahlFrol IL 175:03 22:35
174Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 175:03 22:35
175Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna 275:07 22:39
Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 275:20 22:52
176Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 275:21 22:53
177Noel GustafssonEspoon Suunta / OK77 375:22 22:54
Hallgeir BrevikBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 375:23 22:55
Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 175:24 22:56
178Milla ForkéusOK Tyr 375:34 23:06
179Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK 275:56 23:28
180Emil GrønliFreidig 476:00 23:32
Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 176:07 23:39
181Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 176:09 23:41
182Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 376:15 23:47
Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK 176:21 23:53
Wilhelm KarmetunOK Bävern / OK Njudung 276:25 23:57
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK 276:31 24:03
Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IF 176:31 24:03
183Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 176:33 24:05
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 376:34 24:06
Gustav NorbergNyköpings OK 377:10 24:42
Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr 377:17 24:49
184Ella PerssonEksjö SOK 177:21 24:53
Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 177:25 24:57
Anton BartschJärfälla OK 377:25 24:57
185Axel BalckTäby OK 377:58 25:30
Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 178:04 25:36
Oskar BlomOK Löftan 178:06 25:38
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL 178:10 25:42
186Anton HeldFK Åsen 178:13 25:45
Vincent DahmTjalve IF Norrköping 178:20 25:52
187Nils NiklassonKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 178:27 25:59
Endre SandKongsberg OL 278:53 26:25
188William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 178:55 26:27
189Gabriel SteffertOK Tyringe 178:57 26:29
Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 279:00 26:32
190Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 279:00 26:32
Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 279:04 26:36
191Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 279:09 26:41
192Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 179:34 27:06
193Jonty GoodwinWCOC 280:41 28:13
194Linus SkattOK Södertörn 280:49 28:21
195Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 180:51 28:23
196Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK81:04 28:36
197Linnea Solvang StaggTrollhättans SOK 281:26 28:58
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 281:30 29:02
Tiril KihleKonnerud IL 181:38 29:10
198Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 181:41 29:13
199Emilia BergmanTullinge SK 281:42 29:14
200Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 182:40 30:12
201Julia WesthMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 282:46 30:18
Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 182:53 30:25
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 183:44 31:16
Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 184:05 31:37
202Anders SkoglundSol Tranås 184:19 31:51
203Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 285:24 32:56
204Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 185:24 32:56
205Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor 285:27 32:59
206Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 185:38 33:10
Villyam JohanssonOK Tyringe 185:45 33:17
Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 285:48 33:20
207Liam WingstedtHalden SK 285:56 33:28
208Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 386:09 33:41
209Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 386:20 33:52
Mikkel RastadAsker SK 386:26 33:58
210Erlend BakkeFossum IF 386:29 34:01
211Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 186:38 34:10
Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 386:52 34:24
212Ebba UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 386:52 34:24
213Pernille ZagarLarvik OK 186:54 34:26
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK 187:00 34:32
214Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 387:01 34:33
215Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK 187:30 35:02
216Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 187:37 35:09
Stina NalbinMullsjö SOK 187:42 35:14
217Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 387:55 35:27
218Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 287:59 35:31
219Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 187:59 35:31
Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering 188:01 35:33
Lovis de VilliersOK Södertörn 288:02 35:34
220Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 288:04 35:36
221Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 288:12 35:44
Sebastian Røysland MaltbySøllerød OK 288:15 35:47
222David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 288:16 35:48
223Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK / Tyrving IL 488:30 36:02
224Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 488:38 36:10
225Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 288:46 36:18
226Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 188:48 36:20
David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 288:53 36:25
227Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 288:54 36:26
Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna 389:03 36:35
228Rasmus LundströmVäsby OK 189:16 36:48
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 189:17 36:49
Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 189:37 37:09
229Anton KarlssonFK Finn 189:39 37:11
230Ulla-Riina MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 390:20 37:52
231Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 290:23 37:55
Mathias NyhaugAsker SK / Tyrving IL 490:26 37:58
Olle FlorénIF Rigor 290:40 38:12
Martin BryggenHalden SK 291:01 38:33
232Anja SvenssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 291:05 38:37
Axel NilssonÖrkelljunga FK 191:26 38:58
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 291:33 39:05
Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 191:45 39:17
233Hanna LindqvistJämtland United / Tormestorps IF91:59 39:31
234Lukas WallhedJärla Orientering 393:06 40:38
235Clara Friis SchebyFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 293:09 40:41
236Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 193:20 40:52
237Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 493:42 41:14
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 294:04 41:36
238Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 194:32 42:04
239Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 395:28 43:00
240Mattias HedinSöders-Tyresö 296:06 43:38
241Frederik Brynning BøjeHorsens OK 296:12 43:44
Alfred KellerHorsens OK 296:14 43:46
242Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK 397:27 44:59
243Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF 197:32 45:04
244Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 197:37 45:09
245Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 297:40 45:12
Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK 297:57 45:29
246Erik RexfeltFalkenbergs OK 198:06 45:38
247Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 298:08 45:40
248Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK 298:12 45:44
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 298:16 45:48
249Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 298:19 45:51
Olle KullmanOK Alehof 398:21 45:53
Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 298:23 45:55
250Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK 498:43 46:15
Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK 498:45 46:17
Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 299:42 47:14
251Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL 299:51 47:23
Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK 4100:38 48:10
252Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 2100:44 48:16
253Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken 2102:13 49:45
254Linus NilssonOK Österåker 1102:15 49:47
Danilo MobergOK Tyr 2102:25 49:57
Kimberly EkenstedtTullinge SK 2104:10 51:42
Jens Tange HasholtAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3104:14 51:46
255Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2104:24 51:56
Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken 2105:24 52:56
256Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK 1105:35 53:07
257Helena Margaretha KristensenHeming Orientering 2105:55 53:27
258Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö 4106:13 53:45
Salla ValioTampereen Pyrintö 4106:14 53:46
Emil ÅslundSol Tranås 1106:37 54:09
Martin EkFrölunda OL 2107:27 54:59
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 2109:37 57:09
Ida KarlssonMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2109:47 57:19
259Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1110:05 57:37
260Ville TörmänenMölndal Outdoor IF 2111:18 58:50
261Svante NelanderOK Linné 2111:24 58:56
262Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL 1111:34 59:06
263Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3111:34 59:06
264Birger NormanSundbybergs IK 3112:05 59:37
Ebba HörlingSundbybergs IK 3112:09 59:41
-Sjur NilsenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1112:19 59:51
Jesper JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1112:25 59:57
266Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1113:19 60:51
August AhlinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1113:20 60:52
267Jonas HickenFet OL / IL Koll 2114:56 62:28
Axel WiknerOK Österåker 1116:25 63:57
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL 1117:50 65:22
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF 1117:54 65:26
268Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2118:07 65:39
Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2118:10 65:42
269Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 1119:22 66:54
270Gaute NysæterSkien OK 1121:32 69:04
Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3121:45 69:17
Joel AhlbergOK Linné 2130:44 78:16
271Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2146:32 94:04
Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK 1151:32 99:04
272Olof GlatzKalmar OK 2154:12 101:44
Viktor ArgusKalmar OK 2154:14 101:46
Isak ThysellOK Kontinent 1165:06 112:38
273Marte Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2198:08 145:40
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2198:14 145:46
-Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 155:30 3:02
-Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 458:36 6:08
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 258:38 6:10
-Axel AaldeNydalens SK 260:17 7:49
-Malte KliemFarumTisvilde OK 164:00 11:32
Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 164:13 11:45
-Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 164:39 12:11
Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 264:50 12:22
Alvin OllanderOK Landehof 165:53 13:25
Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 273:15 20:47
-Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 177:55 25:27
Sofie UlrichOK Pan Århus 379:55 27:27
-Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 286:22 33:54
-Kristian Gulliksen GjoneFredrikstad SK 286:44 34:16
-Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 297:34 45:06
-Martin KaiserEiker OL / IF Sturla 3120:32 68:04
-Jens WoldEiker OL / IF Sturla 3120:34 68:06
-Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF 4121:29 69:01
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer