10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 2 - 3,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 149:12 0:00
2Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 150:02 0:50
3Olle KallurOK Ravinen 150:06 0:54
4Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 250:30 1:18
5Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 152:01 2:49
6Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 152:05 2:53
7Adam ValikKarlskrona SOK 152:09 2:57
8Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 352:15 3:03
9Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 152:26 3:14
10Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 152:29 3:17
11Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 152:37 3:25
12Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 252:41 3:29
Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 152:47 3:35
13Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 152:52 3:40
14Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 152:56 3:44
15Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 153:13 4:01
16Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 153:39 4:27
17Viktor JemthIF Thor 153:42 4:30
18Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 253:44 4:32
19Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 153:52 4:40
20Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 153:58 4:46
Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 154:05 4:53
21Otto BalckTäby OK 154:13 5:01
22Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 354:27 5:15
23Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 154:27 5:15
24Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 154:32 5:20
25Ladislav CepickaCzech West O-team 254:39 5:27
26Karim MbembelaLynx 154:47 5:35
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 154:50 5:38
Daniel StichhauerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 254:52 5:40
27Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 154:54 5:42
28Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 154:56 5:44
29Svante SelinFK Göingarna 155:11 5:59
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 155:12 6:00
30Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 155:17 6:05
Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 155:24 6:12
31Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 255:28 6:16
32Anna KarlovaTSM Kralovehradecko 155:29 6:17
33Loke HedbergLunds OK 155:47 6:35
34Charlie RennieWCOC 155:48 6:36
35Martin Christoffer BorgFet OL / IL Koll 155:50 6:38
36Kasperi HämäläinenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 156:02 6:50
37Karl KylbornAlmby IK 156:05 6:53
38Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 156:06 6:54
39Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 256:07 6:55
Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 156:09 6:57
40Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 156:10 6:58
Florian FritzénLynx 156:11 6:59
Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 156:12 7:00
41Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 356:13 7:01
Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 256:14 7:02
Adam TitzUSK Praha 256:19 7:07
42Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 156:20 7:08
Jerry HyvönenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 156:27 7:15
43Linus VernströmRonneby OK 156:27 7:15
44Tobias DahlmarkVästerås SOK 156:32 7:20
45Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 256:35 7:23
46Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 156:37 7:25
Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 156:39 7:27
47Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 156:40 7:28
48Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 256:43 7:31
49Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 256:48 7:36
-Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 456:50 7:38
50Ondrej KurzCzech West O-team 356:53 7:41
51Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 156:56 7:44
52Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 556:57 7:45
53Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 357:01 7:49
54Axel GidlundOK Linné 157:05 7:53
55Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 157:07 7:55
56Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK 157:10 7:58
57Elias StubberudNydalens SK 557:16 8:04
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 157:25 8:13
58Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura 157:25 8:13
59Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 157:30 8:18
60Isak HolmgårdKils OK 157:41 8:29
61Elis PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 157:46 8:34
Fredrik WestlundKils OK 157:58 8:46
62Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 158:09 8:57
Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 158:13 9:01
Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 158:17 9:05
63Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 258:20 9:08
64Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 158:21 9:09
65Anton JonssonOK Tyr 158:23 9:11
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 158:27 9:15
66Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 158:28 9:16
67Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 258:40 9:28
68Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 158:42 9:30
69Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 158:43 9:31
70Jakob MobergOK Löftan 158:53 9:41
71Rasmus Myrup ChristensenOK Pan Århus 258:54 9:42
72Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 159:01 9:49
73Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 159:04 9:52
74Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 159:10 9:58
75Erik OscarssonOK Orion 259:11 9:59
76Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 159:23 10:11
77Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 159:26 10:14
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 159:34 10:22
78Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK 159:40 10:28
Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan Ura 159:48 10:36
Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 159:48 10:36
Melker LarssonOK Orion 259:50 10:38
Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK 159:50 10:38
79Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK 159:51 10:39
80Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung 159:58 10:46
Jonatan GreenAlmby IK 160:08 10:56
Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 160:11 10:59
81Linnea LundOK Kolmården 160:14 11:02
82Sigrid Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 160:16 11:04
83Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 260:18 11:06
84Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 160:19 11:07
85Niels DalgaardKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 160:19 11:07
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 160:20 11:08
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK 160:21 11:09
86Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 160:21 11:09
87Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK 160:21 11:09
88Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 260:26 11:14
Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 260:27 11:15
89Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK 160:31 11:19
90Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 260:45 11:33
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 260:49 11:37
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 360:58 11:46
91Noa HelgarsTäby OK 261:00 11:48
Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 161:04 11:52
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 261:04 11:52
92Emmy PalmFK Boken 161:10 11:58
Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 261:15 12:03
93Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 161:20 12:08
94Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK 161:22 12:10
95Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 161:42 12:30
96Elsa LinderOK Hällen 161:45 12:33
97Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 162:01 12:49
98Melker PalmJärfälla OK 362:11 12:59
99Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 162:12 13:00
100Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 162:13 13:01
101Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK 162:15 13:03
102Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig 162:25 13:13
August MaskeFreidig 162:28 13:16
103Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 262:31 13:19
104Marie SaugestadNydalens SK 462:33 13:21
105Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 362:37 13:25
Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta 262:48 13:36
106Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 162:50 13:38
107Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 162:50 13:38
108Viktor NorbergStora Tuna OK 162:53 13:41
109Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 162:53 13:41
Aapo VirtanenPaimion Rasti 162:54 13:42
Jakob CarlssonStora Tuna OK 162:55 13:43
110Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 262:58 13:46
Henning StrandBul-Tromsø IL 163:02 13:50
Isak ÖgrenSävedalens AIK 363:05 13:53
111Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 163:05 13:53
112Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 163:09 13:57
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK 163:10 13:58
113Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 263:11 13:59
Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK 163:12 14:00
114Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 263:13 14:01
Ema GottsteinovaTSM Kralovehradecko 163:14 14:02
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 163:24 14:12
115Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 163:29 14:17
116Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 263:33 14:21
117Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 463:35 14:23
118Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK 263:38 14:26
Valter RoothVäxjö OK 263:43 14:31
119Maja GraadIF Rigor 163:52 14:40
120Wilma LeicktTullinge SK 164:05 14:53
121Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 264:08 14:56
Nils SwartzOK Orion 164:12 15:00
122Linnea HolstTyrving IL 164:15 15:03
Emil RingRonneby OK 164:17 15:05
123Elias LindroosPargas IF 164:26 15:14
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 164:59 15:47
124Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig 365:14 16:02
Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK 165:16 16:04
Alfons PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 165:17 16:05
Sverre HellevikFreidig 365:17 16:05
125Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK 165:22 16:10
126Otto LarssonOK Tranan 165:24 16:12
Ville LundgrenKalmar OK 165:29 16:17
127Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 265:29 16:17
128Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 365:30 16:18
129Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 165:31 16:19
130Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 165:32 16:20
131Lina ÅsLunds OK 265:35 16:23
Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 265:36 16:24
132Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 165:56 16:44
133Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL 366:13 17:01
134Iida HeinääroHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF66:15 17:03
135Lucas SöderbergGävle OK 166:25 17:13
136Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 166:28 17:16
137Tom WeihartHestra IF 166:35 17:23
138Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 166:41 17:29
139Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 266:45 17:33
140Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 266:46 17:34
141Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 366:48 17:36
Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 366:49 17:37
142Emma HasselströmOK Renen 266:54 17:42
143Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 166:59 17:47
144Frida HagedornSøllerød OK 167:04 17:52
Agnes Due NygaardSøllerød OK 167:06 17:54
145Marketa HulickovaÄrla IF 167:09 17:57
Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 267:10 17:58
146Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 167:24 18:12
147Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 267:29 18:17
Filip IngemarssonHestra IF 167:33 18:21
148Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 167:37 18:25
149Elias LjungdellTäby OK 467:42 18:30
150Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 167:47 18:35
151Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 167:51 18:39
152Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 367:53 18:41
153Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 268:03 18:51
154Love PerssonMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 168:09 18:57
155Matti JohanssonOK Bävern / OK Njudung 268:11 18:59
156Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna 268:13 19:01
157Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK 168:32 19:20
158Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 168:34 19:22
159Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 168:36 19:24
Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken 168:37 19:25
160Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 168:38 19:26
161Emilie Skov DalgaardOK Pan Århus 368:42 19:30
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK 168:44 19:32
Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 268:51 19:39
162Tim LundbergOK Renen 168:55 19:43
163Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 368:58 19:46
164Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 269:02 19:50
165August SireKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 269:02 19:50
Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 269:07 19:55
166Axel AnderssonIF Thor 269:09 19:57
Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 169:17 20:05
167Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 169:21 20:09
168Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 169:24 20:12
169Joel Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 569:28 20:16
Hugo SjölanderTäby OK 469:34 20:22
170Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 269:42 20:30
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 169:44 20:32
August GabsKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 169:58 20:46
171Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 370:01 20:49
172Hallgeir BrevikBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 370:05 20:53
173Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 170:19 21:07
Gustav NorbergNyköpings OK 370:23 21:11
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 370:23 21:11
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK 270:23 21:11
174Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 270:25 21:13
175Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 170:26 21:14
176Ådne StendahlFrol IL 170:27 21:15
Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 570:35 21:23
Oskar BlomOK Löftan 170:37 21:25
177Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 270:39 21:27
Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 170:45 21:33
178Noel GustafssonEspoon Suunta / OK77 370:51 21:39
179Milla ForkéusOK Tyr 371:14 22:02
Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IF 171:17 22:05
Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK 171:18 22:06
180Emil GrønliFreidig 471:20 22:08
181Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 171:26 22:14
Wilhelm KarmetunOK Bävern / OK Njudung 271:29 22:17
182Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK 271:30 22:18
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 371:42 22:30
Anton BartschJärfälla OK 371:47 22:35
Vincent DahmTjalve IF Norrköping 171:55 22:43
183Axel BalckTäby OK 372:21 23:09
184Ella PerssonEksjö SOK 172:26 23:14
Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 172:28 23:16
185Anton HeldFK Åsen 172:30 23:18
Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr 372:38 23:26
Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 173:02 23:50
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL 173:08 23:56
Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 273:15 24:03
Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 273:34 24:22
Endre SandKongsberg OL 274:09 24:57
186Gabriel SteffertOK Tyringe 174:16 25:04
187Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 174:39 25:27
188Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 274:40 25:28
189Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 274:46 25:34
190Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK74:58 25:46
191Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 175:03 25:51
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 275:04 25:52
192Nils NiklassonKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 175:09 25:57
193William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 175:18 26:06
194Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 175:34 26:22
195Linus SkattOK Södertörn 276:05 26:53
196Julia WesthMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 276:23 27:11
197Jonty GoodwinWCOC 276:27 27:15
198Erlend BakkeFossum IF 376:30 27:18
Tiril KihleKonnerud IL 176:46 27:34
199Linnea Solvang StaggTrollhättans SOK 277:01 27:49
200Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 177:38 28:26
201Emilia BergmanTullinge SK 277:41 28:29
202Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 177:52 28:40
Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 178:01 28:49
Axel NilssonÖrkelljunga FK 178:17 29:05
Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 179:11 29:59
203Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 279:14 30:02
Lovis de VilliersOK Södertörn 279:18 30:06
204Sebastian Røysland MaltbySøllerød OK 279:20 30:08
Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 279:23 30:11
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 179:29 30:17
205Pernille ZagarLarvik OK 179:55 30:43
Villyam JohanssonOK Tyringe 179:56 30:44
206Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 179:56 30:44
207Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 280:00 30:48
Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 280:17 31:05
208Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 180:38 31:26
209Anders SkoglundSol Tranås 180:38 31:26
210Liam WingstedtHalden SK 280:44 31:32
211Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 381:11 31:59
Mikkel RastadAsker SK 381:18 32:06
212Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 281:23 32:11
213Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor 281:27 32:15
214Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 381:34 32:22
215Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 181:44 32:32
216Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 381:55 32:43
217Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 381:58 32:46
Stina NalbinMullsjö SOK 182:01 32:49
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK 182:03 32:51
218David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 282:05 32:53
219Ebba UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 382:14 33:02
Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 382:17 33:05
220Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK 182:38 33:26
221Mathias NyhaugAsker SK / Tyrving IL 483:00 33:48
222Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 283:01 33:49
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK / Tyrving IL 483:07 33:55
223Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 183:21 34:09
Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering 183:25 34:13
224Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 483:32 34:20
225Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 184:27 35:15
226Anton KarlssonFK Finn 184:28 35:16
227Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 284:36 35:24
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 284:38 35:26
Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna 384:45 35:33
228Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 284:52 35:40
229Anja SvenssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 284:54 35:42
Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 185:00 35:48
David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 285:02 35:50
230Rasmus LundströmVäsby OK 185:20 36:08
231Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 185:22 36:10
Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 185:24 36:12
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 185:27 36:15
Martin BryggenHalden SK 285:54 36:42
232Ulla-Riina MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 385:57 36:45
233Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 285:58 36:46
Olle FlorénIF Rigor 286:07 36:55
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 286:27 37:15
234Lukas WallhedJärla Orientering 387:13 38:01
235Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 187:25 38:13
236Hanna LindqvistJämtland United / Tormestorps IF87:32 38:20
237Clara Friis SchebyFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 287:44 38:32
238Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 487:56 38:44
239Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 288:02 38:50
240Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 390:51 41:39
Olle KullmanOK Alehof 390:59 41:47
241Frederik Brynning BøjeHorsens OK 291:12 42:00
Alfred KellerHorsens OK 291:15 42:03
242Mattias HedinSöders-Tyresö 291:47 42:35
243Erik RexfeltFalkenbergs OK 191:55 42:43
Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 291:57 42:45
244Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 292:00 42:48
245Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF 192:15 43:03
246Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK 292:19 43:07
247Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 292:31 43:19
248Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken 292:31 43:19
Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK 292:36 43:24
249Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 192:40 43:28
250Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 292:53 43:41
Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 292:57 43:45
251Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK 393:00 43:48
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 293:04 43:52
252Martin EkFrölunda OL 293:05 43:53
253Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK 493:39 44:27
Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK 493:42 44:30
Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK 494:04 44:52
Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken 294:10 44:58
Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL 294:12 45:00
254Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK 196:00 46:48
255Linus NilssonOK Österåker 197:23 48:11
Danilo MobergOK Tyr 297:29 48:17
Kimberly EkenstedtTullinge SK 297:35 48:23
256Helena Margaretha KristensenHeming Orientering 298:00 48:48
257Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö 498:14 49:02
Jens Tange HasholtAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 398:42 49:30
Emil ÅslundSol Tranås 1101:36 52:24
Salla ValioTampereen Pyrintö 4101:44 52:32
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 2102:17 53:05
258Svante NelanderOK Linné 2102:29 53:17
Ida KarlssonMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2103:00 53:48
-Sjur NilsenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1104:28 55:16
259Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1104:28 55:16
August AhlinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1104:38 55:26
Jesper JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1104:46 55:34
260Ebba HörlingSundbybergs IK 3104:51 55:39
261Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL 1106:08 56:56
262Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3106:25 57:13
263Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1106:29 57:17
264Ville TörmänenMölndal Outdoor IF 2106:32 57:20
Birger NormanSundbybergs IK 3107:44 58:32
Axel WiknerOK Österåker 1109:31 60:19
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL 1110:14 61:02
265Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 1110:25 61:13
266Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2110:29 61:17
Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2110:31 61:19
267Jonas HickenFet OL / IL Koll 2110:46 61:34
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF 1112:25 63:13
Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3113:20 64:08
268Gaute NysæterSkien OK 1117:22 68:10
Joel AhlbergOK Linné 2118:45 69:33
269Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2138:44 89:32
Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK 1143:51 94:39
270Viktor ArgusKalmar OK 2148:19 99:07
Olof GlatzKalmar OK 2148:22 99:10
Isak ThysellOK Kontinent 1151:31 102:19
271Marte Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2186:28 137:16
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2186:34 137:22
-Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 152:30 3:18
-Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 455:15 6:03
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 255:19 6:07
-Axel AaldeNydalens SK 256:30 7:18
-Malte KliemFarumTisvilde OK 159:30 10:18
277Alvin OllanderOK Landehof 160:10 10:58
-Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 160:18 11:06
Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 260:28 11:16
-Erlend OtterleiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 165:35 16:23
Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 267:47 18:35
-Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 173:18 24:06
Sofie UlrichOK Pan Århus 374:19 25:07
-Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 281:28 32:16
-Kristian Gulliksen GjoneFredrikstad SK 282:18 33:06
-Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 291:51 42:39
-Martin KaiserEiker OL / IF Sturla 3115:29 66:17
-Jens WoldEiker OL / IF Sturla 3115:34 66:22
-Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF 4116:23 67:11
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer