10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 149:25 0:00
2Jan NechanickyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 150:24 0:59
3Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK 150:44 1:19
4Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 151:11 1:46
5Jussi AnkeloMS Parma 151:13 1:48
6Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 151:17 1:52
Samuli RouskuMS Parma 151:22 1:57
7Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta 151:25 2:00
8Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 151:39 2:14
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 152:01 2:36
9Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 152:30 3:05
10Davide De BonaUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 152:37 3:12
11Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta 252:39 3:14
Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta 152:46 3:21
12Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta 352:57 3:32
13Petra HoleckovaTSM Kralovehradecko 153:05 3:40
14Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 153:12 3:47
15Johan EgerKongsberg OL 253:17 3:52
16Felix FinsrudAsker SK 153:27 4:02
Jonas MyhrAsker SK 153:28 4:03
17Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK 253:39 4:14
18Aron HellgrenIF Thor 154:05 4:40
19Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 154:21 4:56
Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 254:25 5:00
20Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 154:36 5:11
21Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 154:39 5:14
22Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 154:43 5:18
23Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 254:45 5:20
Joona NolviRastikarhut 154:49 5:24
24Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 255:02 5:37
25Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 155:05 5:40
Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 155:07 5:42
26Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 255:08 5:43
27Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 155:10 5:45
28Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 155:11 5:46
29Svante SelinFK Göingarna 155:12 5:47
30Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 155:21 5:56
31Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 155:50 6:25
32Alexander JanssonOK Djerf 156:00 6:35
33Suvi HeikkiläLynx 156:02 6:37
34Sofia IversAttunda OK 156:09 6:44
35Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 256:17 6:52
36Simon MayerCzech West O-team 156:18 6:53
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 156:22 6:57
37Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 256:27 7:02
38Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 156:47 7:22
39Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 156:48 7:23
40Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 156:51 7:26
41Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 156:54 7:29
42Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 256:55 7:30
Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 156:58 7:33
Joona YliahoKoovee 157:01 7:36
43Hanna LundbergOK Renen 157:02 7:37
44Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 157:04 7:39
45Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 157:06 7:41
46Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 157:10 7:45
47Karl GranathOK Kåre 157:13 7:48
48Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 157:22 7:57
49Alfons PetersonOK Denseln 157:23 7:58
50Loke HedbergLunds OK 157:25 8:00
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 157:26 8:01
51Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 157:29 8:04
52Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 257:30 8:05
53Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 157:32 8:07
54Alex VirtalaPargas IF 157:35 8:10
55Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 157:36 8:11
56Jonáš MellanTSM Ještědské oblasti 257:38 8:13
Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK 257:41 8:16
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 157:43 8:18
57Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 257:45 8:20
58Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 157:47 8:22
59Lars LienMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 257:48 8:23
60Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 157:49 8:24
61Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 157:54 8:29
62Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 157:55 8:30
63Joona VuorelaEspoon Suunta 458:00 8:35
64Tomáš DoušekKOS Tesla Brno 158:01 8:36
65Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 158:05 8:40
Adam Li?kaKOS Tesla Brno 158:06 8:41
Arvid LundqvistHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 158:08 8:43
66Martin GajdaTSM Praha 258:13 8:48
67Elis IversAttunda OK 258:14 8:49
Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 258:16 8:51
Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 158:17 8:52
Lorenzo BrunetUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 158:20 8:55
68Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 158:21 8:56
69Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 158:27 9:02
70Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 158:28 9:03
Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 458:28 9:03
71Ragnhild HelmersenIL Koll / Fet OL 158:31 9:06
72Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 158:32 9:07
73Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko 158:39 9:14
74Kryštof HájekTSM Ještědské oblasti 159:10 9:45
Petr SynekTSM Ještědské oblasti 159:11 9:46
75Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 159:19 9:54
Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 159:21 9:56
76Antonín ŠvarcTSM Praha 359:23 9:58
77Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 159:24 9:59
78Olof MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK 259:25 10:00
79Anton HamppuHelsingin Suunnistajat 159:27 10:02
80Tuomo HaapalaPaimion Rasti 159:31 10:06
81Marie ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 559:33 10:08
82Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 159:38 10:13
83Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 159:50 10:25
Elis PetersonOK Denseln 159:52 10:27
Petr JanasTSM Praha 259:54 10:29
84Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 260:04 10:39
Lenni VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 160:06 10:41
85Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 260:09 10:44
Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 160:11 10:46
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 260:14 10:49
86Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 160:15 10:50
Anders RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 160:18 10:53
87Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 160:24 10:59
88Isak AnängenNyköpings OK 160:28 11:03
89Tomas DohnalekTSM Kralovehradecko 260:39 11:14
Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 260:41 11:16
90Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 260:47 11:22
Vít ŠtefanTSM Ještědské oblasti 260:50 11:25
91Erlend BørliFossum IF 260:51 11:26
92Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL 160:58 11:33
93Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 161:00 11:35
94Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 161:05 11:40
95Adam ŠkvorTSM Praha 161:17 11:52
96Alfred LängheimTullinge SK 161:24 11:59
97Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö 161:28 12:03
98Olle DalinOK Kåre 361:30 12:05
99Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 161:31 12:06
Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 361:32 12:07
100Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 161:32 12:07
Vít ŠkáchaTSM Praha 361:37 12:12
Hannes DegermanGamleby OK 161:50 12:25
101Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK 161:52 12:27
102Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub 262:11 12:46
103Caitlin IrvingEngland Juniors 162:14 12:49
104Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 362:16 12:51
105Ingrid OlssonOK Tor 162:16 12:51
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK 162:20 12:55
106Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 162:24 12:59
107Elis WiklundVästerås SOK 362:30 13:05
108Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 162:35 13:10
109Maja BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK 162:40 13:15
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 162:55 13:30
110Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 263:07 13:42
111Elias WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 163:17 13:52
112Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 163:18 13:53
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 263:28 14:03
113John WolgastSnättringe SK 263:31 14:06
114Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 263:33 14:08
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 163:38 14:13
115Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 163:41 14:16
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 163:44 14:19
116Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 163:48 14:23
117Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 163:49 14:24
118Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 163:54 14:29
Arvid HenningHärnösands OK 164:08 14:43
Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 164:48 15:23
119Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 164:55 15:30
Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 364:57 15:32
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 164:58 15:33
120Adam ZridkaveselyKOS Tesla Brno 264:59 15:34
Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 165:02 15:37
Ondrej EhlKOS Tesla Brno 265:03 15:38
Adam KristiansenOK Moss 265:06 15:41
121Lassi TervoHelsingin Suunnistajat 365:14 15:49
122Markus SojakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 265:17 15:52
123Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö 265:21 15:56
124Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 165:22 15:57
Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 365:25 16:00
125Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 165:26 16:01
126William GrunderJärfälla OK 165:26 16:01
127Fredrik WestlundKils OK 165:30 16:05
128Elias DanielssonOK Hammaren 165:31 16:06
129Sofia PalmFK Boken 165:31 16:06
Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 265:33 16:08
Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 165:37 16:12
130Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 365:38 16:13
131Silje NissenFreidig 365:39 16:14
132Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 265:40 16:15
133Aino AsklöfLynx 265:41 16:16
Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 165:42 16:17
Anna ChristensenFreidig 365:43 16:18
134Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 165:45 16:20
135Ida HofstedtTäby OK 265:48 16:23
136Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 165:49 16:24
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 165:54 16:29
Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 165:55 16:30
137Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub 365:57 16:32
Milan Mala?kaTSM Praha 165:57 16:32
138Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 266:00 16:35
139Liam HälldalSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 266:01 16:36
140Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering 366:05 16:40
141Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 366:05 16:40
142Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 266:07 16:42
143Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 166:08 16:43
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens Skiklub 366:10 16:45
144Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 166:10 16:45
Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 266:13 16:48
Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 166:17 16:52
145Una KittilsenFreidig 466:20 16:55
Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 166:29 17:04
146Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 266:29 17:04
147Simon WesthMullsjö SOK 166:35 17:10
William RebaneKils OK 166:57 17:32
148Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 367:02 17:37
Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK 167:03 17:38
Karl GranforsOK Landehof 167:09 17:44
149Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK 367:14 17:49
150Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborg 167:16 17:51
151Joel ThalénSundbybergs IK 267:16 17:51
Marcus SmedslundOK Raseborg 167:19 17:54
152Erik SlättOK Alehof 267:24 17:59
153Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF 467:27 18:02
Henrik WoldeneFossum IF 467:29 18:04
154Martin Nøkleby MellingEiker OL / Ringerike OL 267:37 18:12
155Adrian Hansson BångaAlfta-Ösa OK 167:49 18:24
Irma ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK 167:51 18:26
156Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 267:51 18:26
157Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 167:59 18:34
158Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK 268:00 18:35
159Moa LundinOK Linné 468:02 18:37
160Tommi ValkolehtoTampereen Pyrintö 368:18 18:53
161Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 268:19 18:54
162Odin EkNyköpings OK 368:26 19:01
163Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 168:27 19:02
164Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 168:29 19:04
Mads SkødtOK Pan Århus 168:31 19:06
165Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 168:33 19:08
Markus MelénOK Kåre 168:36 19:11
166Simen GammelmoMjøs-o 468:40 19:15
167Signe SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 268:46 19:21
168Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 568:48 19:23
169Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 368:53 19:28
170Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 168:54 19:29
Emil Solan GorsetMjøs-o 468:55 19:30
171Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL 168:56 19:31
172Ida Sofie HjortlandLardal OL / Larvik OK 168:59 19:34
173Erik NilssonDalaportens OL 169:01 19:36
174Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL 169:02 19:37
175Sofie BodinAlmby IK 169:07 19:42
176Joni Müller af UhrOK Linné 169:19 19:54
Liam JohanssonIF Hagen 169:24 19:59
177Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 169:42 20:17
Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 269:43 20:18
Jens FochsenWaxholms OK 169:45 20:20
178Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK 369:48 20:23
179Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 169:51 20:26
180Daniela RajalaKoovee 269:57 20:32
181Joel WallnerAttunda OK 469:57 20:32
182Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 270:04 20:39
183Eric BäckArboga OK 170:06 20:41
184Sami KarruMS Parma 270:11 20:46
185Oliver NilsenFossum IF 570:12 20:47
186Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 170:16 20:51
187Hanna StalebrantGamleby OK 270:19 20:54
188Mabel AmundsenFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 670:21 20:56
Frida HaugskottFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 670:22 20:57
189Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 170:24 20:59
190Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 570:28 21:03
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 570:31 21:06
191Jesper DonnerOK77 170:32 21:07
Sofia GreenAlmby IK 170:36 21:11
192Marius BakkeFossum IF 370:36 21:11
193Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen 170:40 21:15
194Linn AldénOK Roxen 170:41 21:16
195Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK 270:41 21:16
Peder BryggenHalden SK 270:42 21:17
196Alva BladhTullinge SK 370:44 21:19
Ella RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 270:51 21:26
197Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti 170:55 21:30
198Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK 170:57 21:32
Emma VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti 170:59 21:34
199Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 271:01 21:36
Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 271:03 21:38
200Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 171:05 21:40
201Viktor BoströmOK Linné 371:07 21:42
202Thobias BrodinLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 271:26 22:01
203Svante SandvikAttunda OK 371:44 22:19
204Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 271:44 22:19
Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 371:47 22:22
205Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 471:48 22:23
206Melker LarssonOK Orion 171:50 22:25
207Klara KivijärviOK Renen 271:56 22:31
Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 272:03 22:38
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 172:13 22:48
Elias LindroosPargas IF 172:14 22:49
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK 172:16 22:51
208Ane Malene KolstadFreidig 272:17 22:52
209Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering 172:22 22:57
Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 172:27 23:02
210Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti 172:34 23:09
211Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 172:35 23:10
212Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 172:36 23:11
213Saga WickholmOK Trian 172:37 23:12
214Vidar BäckmanJämtland United72:38 23:13
215Axel ThybeckOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 372:39 23:14
Edvard PelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 372:40 23:15
Cecilia NordgrenOK Trian 172:41 23:16
216Elin RindstigSOK Viljan 172:42 23:17
Casper KarlssonOK Tor 172:44 23:19
217Erik NilssonGotlands OF 172:51 23:26
218Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 172:51 23:26
219Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 372:58 23:33
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF 572:59 23:34
220Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 273:01 23:36
Thea NordinKorsnäs IF OK 173:03 23:38
221Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF 173:09 23:44
222Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 173:10 23:45
Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 173:18 23:53
223Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 473:21 23:56
224Alvilde Lysaker SandenEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 173:29 24:04
David OlanderLunds OK 273:35 24:10
225Marcus EkmanTäby OK 573:43 24:18
226Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 173:56 24:31
227Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 174:13 24:48
228Ole Sofus HaakaasIndre Østfold OK 274:18 24:53
229Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 274:23 24:58
Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 474:24 24:59
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 274:25 25:00
230Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 274:27 25:02
231Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping 174:31 25:06
Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 174:36 25:11
232Klockar-Eskil NääsLeksands OK 174:41 25:16
233Emma EngehultNotodden OL 174:44 25:19
Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL 174:45 25:20
Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 174:52 25:27
Lauri AaltoMS Parma 274:56 25:31
Ida HjortOK Roxen 174:56 25:31
234Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering 274:57 25:32
Tilda BergLeksands OK 174:59 25:34
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 175:06 25:41
235Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering 375:12 25:47
Isabella JoonsLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 275:17 25:52
Andreas BorängSnättringe SK 375:19 25:54
Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 175:24 25:59
236Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 175:27 26:02
237Liv NorbergAvesta OK 175:48 26:23
238Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 175:53 26:28
239Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhen 276:53 27:28
240Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 477:37 28:12
241Alice Eriksson BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 177:58 28:33
242Stella RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 478:04 28:39
243Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 278:06 28:41
244Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 178:06 28:41
Arvid HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OK 178:09 28:44
245Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 178:13 28:48
Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 378:15 28:50
Hugo AtterbrandOK Kåre 278:22 28:57
246Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 278:23 28:58
Emil FranzénSundbybergs IK 278:34 29:09
Melker PalmJärfälla OK 378:35 29:10
Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 178:37 29:12
Radim TokarCzech West O-team 278:42 29:17
247Tor M GrostadØstmarka OK / IL Koll 278:45 29:20
Lukas AarnioOK Linné 378:46 29:21
Lucas TreldalLunds OK 178:51 29:26
248Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 179:06 29:41
249Thea SvenssonIK Vikings OK 179:18 29:53
250Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og Omegn 279:21 29:56
251Selma ErikssonOK Djerf 279:22 29:57
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og Omegn 279:23 29:58
252Hanna RingOK Orion / Ronneby OK 279:30 30:05
253Leo KajanusTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 379:33 30:08
254Gustav NorbergOK Hällen 279:39 30:14
Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 279:41 30:16
255Jose FernandesKongsberg OL 880:02 30:37
256Melker EklundOK Nolaskogsarna 280:04 30:39
Emma WahlströmOK Djerf 280:08 30:43
Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 180:12 30:47
Samuel JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 280:13 30:48
257Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 480:19 30:54
Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen 480:22 30:57
Jonathan NorrmanOK Ravinen 280:38 31:13
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 180:39 31:14
258Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 180:40 31:15
259Veronika ArnostovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 281:47 32:22
Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 281:57 32:32
260Pontus ÖstemarFinspångs SOK 282:10 32:45
Emil BrunbergNyköpings OK 382:26 33:01
Erik FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 282:31 33:06
Tilda BorgströmAvesta OK 182:42 33:17
261Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK 182:47 33:22
Klara JunegardTullinge SK 382:52 33:27
262Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 183:39 34:14
263Love BylundIF Thor 284:01 34:36
Hampus KarlssonOK Hammaren 184:16 34:51
264Alexandra StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 384:21 34:56
265John OtterleiØstmarka OK 184:30 35:05
Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 485:10 35:45
266Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK 285:22 35:57
Gustav GöranssonArboga OK 186:28 37:03
Axel AnderssonIF Thor 286:31 37:06
267Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 286:32 37:07
Petter KajokSkellefteå OK 186:34 37:09
Felix RuohonenTurun Suunnistajat 286:35 37:10
268Elin NetzOK Kolmården 286:36 37:11
269Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL 386:37 37:12
270Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 186:37 37:12
Gabriel ÖstlundLänna IF / Rasbo IK 186:41 37:16
Emma SvidénSöders-Tyresö 186:46 37:21
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 187:03 37:38
271Danica JaramazAOK Kosutnjak 187:26 38:01
Folke KåbergOK Ravinen 388:04 38:39
272Kristoffer HübschleIF Sturla 488:12 38:47
273Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 288:18 38:53
274Petra HoveidAsker SK 288:26 39:01
Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 188:28 39:03
275Essi MultalaRajamäen Rykmentti 288:34 39:09
276Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 288:39 39:14
277Elin Sundvall KrügerGarphyttans IF 188:39 39:14
Sofia SlotteOK77 188:40 39:15
278Kristian Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 288:52 39:27
Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 289:00 39:35
Eva SolajaAOK Kosutnjak 189:36 40:11
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 589:37 40:12
279William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 289:38 40:13
280Isak HoltHalden SK 389:49 40:24
Lukas ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 289:54 40:29
281Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna 191:34 42:09
Lucas ChavdaSöders-Tyresö 291:47 42:22
282Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 191:56 42:31
283Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 391:59 42:34
284Edith FållstenHagaby GoIF Örebro 192:06 42:41
Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 192:07 42:42
285Simon LundellOK Österåker 193:40 44:15
Rasmus DoeringGarphyttans IF 195:25 46:00
Liam WingstedtHalden SK 395:37 46:12
286Ellen ArneborgUlricehamns OK 197:22 47:57
287Tarje EspelinAsker SK 397:33 48:08
288Martin KaiserIF Sturla 297:39 48:14
289Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 397:47 48:22
290Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 297:56 48:31
291Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 597:57 48:32
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 298:01 48:36
292Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 298:03 48:38
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 298:09 48:44
293Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 298:49 49:24
294Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 499:09 49:44
295Albin VelanderSurahammars SOK 299:10 49:45
Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 299:13 49:48
296Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 399:18 49:53
297Liv ÅkermanHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 199:43 50:18
Emil WeiseliusOK Linné 2100:23 50:58
298Sven NyströmOK Linné 2100:23 50:58
299Reno PapeKonnerud IL 2100:33 51:08
Alex Hovland-SundeKonnerud IL 2100:36 51:11
300Alma SandVästerbergslagens OL 2101:18 51:53
301Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 3101:48 52:23
302Jakob RastadIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6102:00 52:35
Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 3102:21 52:56
303Kristian Fredriksen AasIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5103:45 54:20
Gustaf JohanssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2103:48 54:23
Joel LeistraKarlskrona SOK 3104:18 54:53
304Katja LeicktTullinge SK 2104:18 54:53
305André Serra ComposKongsberg OL 6105:40 56:15
306Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 1105:41 56:16
307Axel BalckTäby OK 3107:00 57:35
308Fabio MonteiroKongsberg OL 5107:19 57:54
Gabriel VilacaKongsberg OL 5107:21 57:56
309Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering 4107:22 57:57
Fredrik Berning BorchseniusHeming Orientering 4107:27 58:02
310Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 3108:05 58:40
Lisa WadenbrantSundbybergs IK 3108:09 58:44
311Emma LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1109:00 59:35
Kajsa TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1109:01 59:36
Miranda FredrikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5109:26 60:01
Isak SöderblomNyköpings OK 4109:44 60:19
Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 2111:03 61:38
312Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 2111:03 61:38
313Emil AnterudVäsby OK 1112:53 63:28
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 1112:54 63:29
Olav MelheimIF Sturla 3114:45 65:20
314Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1114:48 65:23
Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker 1115:17 65:52
Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1115:30 66:05
315Emilie P. VoldLillomarka OL 2116:37 67:12
Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla 2117:19 67:54
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1118:57 69:32
Vilmer NybergAsker SK 3119:01 69:36
Adrian FagerlandIF Sturla 4119:04 69:39
316Nils Arvid WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 3119:32 70:07
Alicia BergkvistVästerbergslagens OL 3119:57 70:32
317Astrid ErikssonUlricehamns OK 2122:44 73:19
Lova HolgerssonUlricehamns OK 2122:47 73:22
318Luis AmorinKongsberg OL 7125:42 76:17
Klas BränströmIFK Enskede 1148:55 99:30
319Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 2151:21 101:56
Ebbot DahlbergSkogsluffarnas OK 2151:26 102:01
320Louise ByströmBromma-Vällingby SOK 1152:59 103:34
Nuno AlmeidaKongsberg OL 7153:02 103:37
-Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 149:27 0:02
Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 258:52 9:27
-Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 159:27 10:02
-Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 163:45 14:20
-Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 263:52 14:27
-Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 465:34 16:09
Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 167:00 17:35
-Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 167:46 18:21
-Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK 169:00 19:35
-Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 171:58 22:33
-Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 472:05 22:40
Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 179:24 29:59
-Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK 181:09 31:44
Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK 281:14 31:49
Venla RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 182:08 32:43
-Carla CollinsFredrikstad SK 395:56 46:31
Filip NordströmSkogslöparna 1105:26 56:01
-Ossian KihlströmDalaportens OL 2105:44 56:19
-Tore AhlinHellas Orientering 1107:34 58:09
-Villehart FrölidTäby OK 4108:33 59:08
-Hugo JaremalmTäby OK 4108:52 59:27
-Tim RobertsHellas Orientering 1124:09 74:44
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer