10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 138:55 0:00
2Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK 139:21 0:26
3Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 139:28 0:33
4Jan NechanickyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 139:59 1:04
5Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 140:11 1:16
Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 140:13 1:18
6Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK 240:14 1:19
7Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 140:24 1:29
8Davide De BonaUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 140:26 1:31
9Samuli RouskuMS Parma 140:28 1:33
Jussi AnkeloMS Parma 140:29 1:34
10Johan EgerKongsberg OL 240:31 1:36
11Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta 140:32 1:37
12Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 140:36 1:41
13Petra HoleckovaTSM Kralovehradecko 140:45 1:50
14Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta 240:45 1:50
15Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 141:17 2:22
16Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 141:38 2:43
17Sofia IversAttunda OK 142:02 3:07
Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 242:03 3:08
18Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta 342:05 3:10
Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta 142:06 3:11
19Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 142:11 3:16
20Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 442:13 3:18
21Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 142:14 3:19
22Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 142:16 3:21
Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 142:16 3:21
23Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 142:19 3:24
24Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 142:19 3:24
25Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 242:21 3:26
26Aron HellgrenIF Thor 142:23 3:28
27Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 142:23 3:28
28Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK 142:25 3:30
Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 142:25 3:30
29Felix FinsrudAsker SK 142:26 3:31
30Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 242:26 3:31
31Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 242:28 3:33
32Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 142:28 3:33
33Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 142:29 3:34
34Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 142:30 3:35
Svante SelinFK Göingarna 142:30 3:35
Jonas MyhrAsker SK 142:32 3:37
35Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 142:32 3:37
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 142:32 3:37
36Alexander JanssonOK Djerf 142:34 3:39
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 242:35 3:40
37Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 142:40 3:45
Joona NolviRastikarhut 142:43 3:48
38Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 142:50 3:55
39Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 142:51 3:56
40Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 142:53 3:58
41Ragnhild HelmersenIL Koll / Fet OL 142:59 4:04
42Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 143:01 4:06
43Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 143:11 4:16
44Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 143:15 4:20
Lorenzo BrunetUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 143:18 4:23
45Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 143:30 4:35
Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 143:31 4:36
46Marie ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 543:32 4:37
47Suvi HeikkiläLynx 143:34 4:39
48Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 143:35 4:40
49Karl GranathOK Kåre 143:37 4:42
50Tomáš DoušekKOS Tesla Brno 143:43 4:48
Adam Li?kaKOS Tesla Brno 143:45 4:50
51Elis IversAttunda OK 243:46 4:51
Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 243:47 4:52
52Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 243:48 4:53
Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK 243:50 4:55
53Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko 143:53 4:58
54Alfons PetersonOK Denseln 143:55 5:00
55Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 143:59 5:04
56Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 244:03 5:08
57Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 144:05 5:10
Joona VuorelaEspoon Suunta 444:08 5:13
Hannes DegermanGamleby OK 144:09 5:14
58Lars LienMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 244:11 5:16
59Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 144:12 5:17
60Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 144:13 5:18
61Caitlin IrvingEngland Juniors 144:23 5:28
62Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 144:25 5:30
63Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 244:25 5:30
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 144:27 5:32
64Arvid LundqvistHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 144:29 5:34
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 144:31 5:36
65Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 144:32 5:37
Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 144:33 5:38
66Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 144:34 5:39
67Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 144:35 5:40
68Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub 244:38 5:43
69Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 145:00 6:05
70Hanna LundbergOK Renen 145:01 6:06
Anders RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 145:08 6:13
71Tomas DohnalekTSM Kralovehradecko 245:15 6:20
72Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 145:19 6:24
Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 245:21 6:26
73Martin GajdaTSM Praha 245:22 6:27
74Alex VirtalaPargas IF 145:26 6:31
75Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 245:29 6:34
76Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 245:31 6:36
77Anton HamppuHelsingin Suunnistajat 145:32 6:37
Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 145:33 6:38
78Simon MayerCzech West O-team 145:34 6:39
79Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 145:36 6:41
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 145:37 6:42
80Jonáš MellanTSM Ještědské oblasti 245:37 6:42
81Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 145:39 6:44
82Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 145:41 6:46
83Tuomo HaapalaPaimion Rasti 145:43 6:48
Joona YliahoKoovee 145:44 6:49
84Loke HedbergLunds OK 145:45 6:50
Elis PetersonOK Denseln 146:00 7:05
85Erlend BørliFossum IF 246:01 7:06
86Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 146:02 7:07
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 146:03 7:08
87Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 146:05 7:10
88Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 246:08 7:13
89Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 246:10 7:15
Adam KristiansenOK Moss 246:15 7:20
90Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 346:20 7:25
91Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 146:22 7:27
92Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 246:23 7:28
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 246:25 7:30
93Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 246:27 7:32
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 146:30 7:35
Vít ŠtefanTSM Ještědské oblasti 246:33 7:38
94Silje NissenFreidig 346:54 7:59
95Adam ŠkvorTSM Praha 146:56 8:01
96Olof MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK 246:57 8:02
Anna ChristensenFreidig 346:58 8:03
97Isak AnängenNyköpings OK 146:59 8:04
98Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL 147:08 8:13
Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 147:12 8:17
99Antonín ŠvarcTSM Praha 347:13 8:18
100Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 147:17 8:22
101Kryštof HájekTSM Ještědské oblasti 147:19 8:24
102Maja BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK 147:21 8:26
Petr SynekTSM Ještědské oblasti 147:21 8:26
103Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 347:23 8:28
104Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 147:23 8:28
105Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 247:25 8:30
Olle DalinOK Kåre 347:26 8:31
106Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 247:34 8:39
107Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 347:41 8:46
Elis WiklundVästerås SOK 347:43 8:48
Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 347:47 8:52
Petr JanasTSM Praha 247:52 8:57
108Moa LundinOK Linné 447:53 8:58
Lenni VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 147:54 8:59
109Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 147:58 9:03
Milan Mala?kaTSM Praha 147:59 9:04
110Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 148:00 9:05
Arvid HenningHärnösands OK 148:02 9:07
Markus MelénOK Kåre 148:05 9:10
111Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK 148:08 9:13
112Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 248:22 9:27
113Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL 148:34 9:39
114Ingrid OlssonOK Tor 148:34 9:39
115Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 148:41 9:46
116Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 248:44 9:49
117Simon WesthMullsjö SOK 148:51 9:56
118Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering 348:53 9:58
119Marcus SmedslundOK Raseborg 149:09 10:14
Vít ŠkáchaTSM Praha 349:12 10:17
120Sofia PalmFK Boken 149:17 10:22
121Saga WickholmOK Trian 149:18 10:23
Cecilia NordgrenOK Trian 149:20 10:25
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 149:25 10:30
122Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 149:26 10:31
Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK 149:27 10:32
123Erik SlättOK Alehof 249:35 10:40
Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 249:37 10:42
124Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 149:51 10:56
125Joel ThalénSundbybergs IK 249:54 10:59
126Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 149:55 11:00
127Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 149:56 11:01
128Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 149:59 11:04
129Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK 250:00 11:05
130Simen GammelmoMjøs-o 450:00 11:05
Melker LarssonOK Orion 150:02 11:07
131Fredrik WestlundKils OK 150:02 11:07
Emil Solan GorsetMjøs-o 450:03 11:08
132Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 150:04 11:09
133Thobias BrodinLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 250:04 11:09
William RebaneKils OK 150:06 11:11
Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborg 150:07 11:12
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 150:11 11:16
134Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 150:13 11:18
135Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 150:16 11:21
Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 150:17 11:22
136Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 250:19 11:24
137Elias WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 150:22 11:27
138Martin Nøkleby MellingEiker OL / Ringerike OL 250:22 11:27
139Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 150:26 11:31
140Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö 250:29 11:34
141Ida HofstedtTäby OK 250:29 11:34
Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 250:30 11:35
142Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub 350:37 11:42
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens Skiklub 350:40 11:45
143Alfred LängheimTullinge SK 150:41 11:46
144Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö 150:44 11:49
145John WolgastSnättringe SK 250:47 11:52
Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 150:47 11:52
Karl GranforsOK Landehof 150:49 11:54
Jens FochsenWaxholms OK 150:49 11:54
146Lassi TervoHelsingin Suunnistajat 350:52 11:57
147Liam HälldalSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 250:55 12:00
148Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 150:55 12:00
Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 150:57 12:02
149Hanna StalebrantGamleby OK 251:06 12:11
150Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL 151:11 12:16
151Joni Müller af UhrOK Linné 151:14 12:19
152Markus SojakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 251:22 12:27
153Adam ZridkaveselyKOS Tesla Brno 251:26 12:31
Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 151:28 12:33
154Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 151:29 12:34
155Adrian Hansson BångaAlfta-Ösa OK 151:33 12:38
Irma ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK 151:35 12:40
156Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 151:37 12:42
Ondrej EhlKOS Tesla Brno 251:37 12:42
157Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 151:40 12:45
158Una KittilsenFreidig 451:45 12:50
159Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 251:56 13:01
Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 251:58 13:03
160Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 352:16 13:21
161Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 152:19 13:24
162Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 152:26 13:31
163Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 252:26 13:31
164Joel WallnerAttunda OK 452:34 13:39
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 152:36 13:41
165Signe SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 252:40 13:45
Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 152:42 13:47
Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 152:42 13:47
Elias LindroosPargas IF 152:48 13:53
166Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 352:48 13:53
167Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 452:49 13:54
168Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 152:53 13:58
169Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 352:59 14:04
170Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK 353:01 14:06
171Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF 453:03 14:08
Henrik WoldeneFossum IF 453:05 14:10
172Aino AsklöfLynx 253:06 14:11
173William GrunderJärfälla OK 153:08 14:13
174Tommi ValkolehtoTampereen Pyrintö 353:10 14:15
175Eric BäckArboga OK 153:19 14:24
176Sofie BodinAlmby IK 153:20 14:25
Liam JohanssonIF Hagen 153:21 14:26
177Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 153:22 14:27
178Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 153:22 14:27
Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF 153:23 14:28
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 153:24 14:29
Mads SkødtOK Pan Århus 153:24 14:29
Ella RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 253:32 14:37
179Ida Sofie HjortlandLardal OL / Larvik OK 153:34 14:39
180Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti 153:36 14:41
181Elias DanielssonOK Hammaren 153:39 14:44
David OlanderLunds OK 253:40 14:45
Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 153:41 14:46
182Alva BladhTullinge SK 353:46 14:51
183Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti 153:49 14:54
184Sami KarruMS Parma 253:50 14:55
185Vidar BäckmanJämtland United53:50 14:55
Emma VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti 153:52 14:57
Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 253:53 14:58
186Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 153:57 15:02
187Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 253:57 15:02
188Elin RindstigSOK Viljan 153:58 15:03
189Ane Malene KolstadFreidig 254:02 15:07
190Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK 254:04 15:09
191Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 154:05 15:10
Peder BryggenHalden SK 254:07 15:12
192Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 554:21 15:26
193Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK 154:28 15:33
194Erik NilssonDalaportens OL 154:29 15:34
Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 154:35 15:40
Sofia GreenAlmby IK 154:41 15:46
195Klara KivijärviOK Renen 254:44 15:49
196Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 154:45 15:50
197Daniela RajalaKoovee 254:49 15:54
Isabella JoonsLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 254:55 16:00
Casper KarlssonOK Tor 155:00 16:05
Gabriel ÖstlundLänna IF / Rasbo IK 155:03 16:08
198John OtterleiØstmarka OK 155:08 16:13
199Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 255:11 16:16
200Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 355:14 16:19
201Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 155:27 16:32
202Odin EkNyköpings OK 355:27 16:32
203Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 155:31 16:36
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK 155:34 16:39
Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 355:44 16:49
204Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK 355:45 16:50
205Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen 155:45 16:50
206Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 355:48 16:53
Svante SandvikAttunda OK 355:51 16:56
207Ida HjortOK Roxen 156:00 17:05
208Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 256:01 17:06
Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 256:02 17:07
209Axel ThybeckOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 356:02 17:07
Edvard PelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 356:07 17:12
210Alvilde Lysaker SandenEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 156:08 17:13
211Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 356:18 17:23
Emil FranzénSundbybergs IK 256:19 17:24
212Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 256:23 17:28
213Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 156:26 17:31
Klara JunegardTullinge SK 356:27 17:32
Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 156:28 17:33
Thea NordinKorsnäs IF OK 156:30 17:35
214Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 156:33 17:38
215Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 556:39 17:44
216Leo KajanusTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 356:41 17:46
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 156:42 17:47
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 556:44 17:49
217Marius BakkeFossum IF 356:48 17:53
218Oliver NilsenFossum IF 556:52 17:57
Erik FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 256:53 17:58
Linn AldénOK Roxen 156:53 17:58
219Mabel AmundsenFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 656:58 18:03
Frida HaugskottFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 657:00 18:05
220Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering 257:02 18:07
221Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 257:03 18:08
Lauri AaltoMS Parma 257:09 18:14
222Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 157:10 18:15
223Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 157:12 18:17
224Jesper DonnerOK77 157:17 18:22
225Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 457:17 18:22
Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 457:17 18:22
226Liv NorbergAvesta OK 157:21 18:26
227Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering 157:24 18:29
228Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK 157:31 18:36
Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 157:32 18:37
229Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 157:42 18:47
Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 457:45 18:50
230Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 157:46 18:51
231Marcus EkmanTäby OK 557:48 18:53
Arvid HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OK 157:48 18:53
232Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 257:50 18:55
Gustav NorbergOK Hällen 257:52 18:57
233Ole Sofus HaakaasIndre Østfold OK 257:52 18:57
234Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 157:55 19:00
Lucas TreldalLunds OK 157:58 19:03
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF 557:59 19:04
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 257:59 19:04
235Erik NilssonGotlands OF 158:03 19:08
Jonathan NorrmanOK Ravinen 258:06 19:11
Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 158:07 19:12
236Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL 158:14 19:19
Emma EngehultNotodden OL 158:16 19:21
237Viktor BoströmOK Linné 358:28 19:33
Andreas BorängSnättringe SK 358:38 19:43
238Pontus ÖstemarFinspångs SOK 258:42 19:47
Melker PalmJärfälla OK 358:43 19:48
239Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 158:44 19:49
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 158:55 20:00
Folke KåbergOK Ravinen 359:04 20:09
240Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og Omegn 259:09 20:14
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og Omegn 259:13 20:18
241Selma ErikssonOK Djerf 259:25 20:30
242Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 159:26 20:31
243Eva SolajaAOK Kosutnjak 159:28 20:33
Emma WahlströmOK Djerf 259:39 20:44
244Tilda BergLeksands OK 159:43 20:48
245Stella RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 459:47 20:52
Lukas AarnioOK Linné 359:52 20:57
246Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 259:56 21:01
Danica JaramazAOK Kosutnjak 159:59 21:04
247Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhen 259:59 21:04
Tilda BorgströmAvesta OK 160:02 21:07
248Hanna RingOK Orion / Ronneby OK 260:07 21:12
Hugo AtterbrandOK Kåre 260:09 21:14
249Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping 160:10 21:15
Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 160:11 21:16
Klockar-Eskil NääsLeksands OK 160:19 21:24
250Samuel JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 260:20 21:25
Melker EklundOK Nolaskogsarna 260:25 21:30
Hampus KarlssonOK Hammaren 160:33 21:38
251Thea SvenssonIK Vikings OK 160:38 21:43
252Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 160:44 21:49
253Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering 360:51 21:56
254Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 260:53 21:58
255Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 461:02 22:07
Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen 461:03 22:08
256Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 461:06 22:11
257Alice Eriksson BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 161:15 22:20
Petter KajokSkellefteå OK 161:51 22:56
258Alexandra StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 361:53 22:58
259Isak HoltHalden SK 361:59 23:04
Emma SvidénSöders-Tyresö 162:03 23:08
260Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 262:03 23:08
Felix RuohonenTurun Suunnistajat 262:07 23:12
261Tor M GrostadØstmarka OK / IL Koll 262:25 23:30
262Ellen ArneborgUlricehamns OK 162:35 23:40
263Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 262:44 23:49
264Elin NetzOK Kolmården 263:22 24:27
Gustav GöranssonArboga OK 163:55 25:00
265Veronika ArnostovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 263:58 25:03
266Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 164:04 25:09
Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 264:09 25:14
267Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 164:09 25:14
Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 264:11 25:16
268Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 164:26 25:31
Emil BrunbergNyköpings OK 364:35 25:40
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 564:45 25:50
Liam WingstedtHalden SK 364:50 25:55
Radim TokarCzech West O-team 264:54 25:59
Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 165:18 26:23
269Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 365:19 26:24
270Love BylundIF Thor 266:24 27:29
271Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 266:31 27:36
272Essi MultalaRajamäen Rykmentti 267:04 28:09
273Jose FernandesKongsberg OL 868:03 29:08
274Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 168:03 29:08
Axel AnderssonIF Thor 268:04 29:09
275Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL 368:07 29:12
276Rasmus DoeringGarphyttans IF 168:11 29:16
Sofia SlotteOK77 168:15 29:20
Elin Sundvall KrügerGarphyttans IF 168:17 29:22
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 169:17 30:22
277Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK 269:26 30:31
278Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 269:32 30:37
279Kristoffer HübschleIF Sturla 469:33 30:38
280Edith FållstenHagaby GoIF Örebro 169:36 30:41
281Liv ÅkermanHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 169:39 30:44
282Petra HoveidAsker SK 269:45 30:50
283Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 170:40 31:45
284Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 270:47 31:52
285Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 370:50 31:55
286Kristian Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 270:53 31:58
287Lukas ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 271:02 32:07
William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 271:07 32:12
Lucas ChavdaSöders-Tyresö 271:23 32:28
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 271:47 32:52
288Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 371:49 32:54
289Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 275:10 36:15
290Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna 175:20 36:25
Isak SöderblomNyköpings OK 475:35 36:40
291Alma SandVästerbergslagens OL 275:40 36:45
292Martin KaiserIF Sturla 276:23 37:28
293Kajsa TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 177:10 38:15
Emma LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 177:14 38:19
294Simon LundellOK Österåker 178:12 39:17
295Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 279:32 40:37
296André Serra ComposKongsberg OL 679:36 40:41
297Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 179:38 40:43
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 279:40 40:45
298Gabriel VilacaKongsberg OL 579:42 40:47
Fabio MonteiroKongsberg OL 579:45 40:50
299Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 579:45 40:50
300Reno PapeKonnerud IL 280:05 41:10
Alex Hovland-SundeKonnerud IL 280:12 41:17
Emil WeiseliusOK Linné 280:16 41:21
301Sven NyströmOK Linné 280:16 41:21
302Kristian Fredriksen AasIL Tyrving / Asker SK 580:19 41:24
303Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 480:28 41:33
304Albin VelanderSurahammars SOK 280:29 41:34
Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 280:31 41:36
Gustaf JohanssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 280:53 41:58
305Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 380:58 42:03
306Tarje EspelinAsker SK 381:10 42:15
Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 382:14 43:19
Joel LeistraKarlskrona SOK 383:13 44:18
307Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 383:28 44:33
Lisa WadenbrantSundbybergs IK 383:29 44:34
308Axel BalckTäby OK 385:25 46:30
309Astrid ErikssonUlricehamns OK 285:29 46:34
310Luis AmorinKongsberg OL 785:32 46:37
Lova HolgerssonUlricehamns OK 285:33 46:38
311Jakob RastadIL Tyrving / Asker SK 685:34 46:39
Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 185:37 46:42
Miranda FredrikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 585:43 46:48
312Emil AnterudVäsby OK 185:54 46:59
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 185:55 47:00
313Katja LeicktTullinge SK 286:05 47:10
314Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 287:26 48:31
Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 287:27 48:32
315Fredrik Berning BorchseniusHeming Orientering 487:45 48:50
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering 487:49 48:54
316Emilie P. VoldLillomarka OL 288:04 49:09
317Alicia BergkvistVästerbergslagens OL 388:48 49:53
Nils Arvid WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 389:01 50:06
Olav MelheimIF Sturla 390:10 51:15
Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker 190:15 51:20
Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla 290:18 51:23
Adrian FagerlandIF Sturla 491:30 52:35
Vilmer NybergAsker SK 393:39 54:44
318Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1100:25 61:30
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1103:56 65:01
319Louise ByströmBromma-Vällingby SOK 1108:47 69:52
Klas BränströmIFK Enskede 1108:51 69:56
320Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 2117:41 78:46
Nuno AlmeidaKongsberg OL 7117:42 78:47
Ebbot DahlbergSkogsluffarnas OK 2117:44 78:49
Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 242:22 3:27
-Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 144:47 5:52
Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 145:16 6:21
-Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 148:29 9:34
-Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 449:41 10:46
-Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 250:46 11:51
-Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 151:16 12:21
-Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 451:20 12:25
-Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK 154:31 15:36
Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 158:08 19:13
Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK 260:18 21:23
Venla RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 162:39 23:44
-Carla CollinsFredrikstad SK 375:14 36:19
Filip NordströmSkogslöparna 179:38 40:43
-Villehart FrölidTäby OK 481:05 42:10
-Hugo JaremalmTäby OK 481:06 42:11
-Ossian KihlströmDalaportens OL 287:37 48:42
-Tim RobertsHellas Orientering 198:19 59:24
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer