10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 2 - 2,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 140:36 0:00
2Olle KallurOK Ravinen 140:38 0:02
3Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 140:40 0:04
4Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:21 0:45
5Jiri BlahaUSK Praha 341:44 1:08
6Viktor JemthIF Thor 142:08 1:32
7Adam ValikKarlskrona SOK 142:19 1:43
Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 142:32 1:56
8Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 142:37 2:01
9Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 142:39 2:03
10Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 142:48 2:12
11Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 243:00 2:24
12Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 243:06 2:30
Daniel StichhauerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 243:08 2:32
13Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 143:10 2:34
14Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 143:12 2:36
Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 143:13 2:37
15Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 143:37 3:01
16Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 143:42 3:06
17Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 143:48 3:12
18Marek SterbaCzech West O-team 143:51 3:15
19Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 143:55 3:19
20Karim MbembelaLynx 143:59 3:23
21Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 144:00 3:24
22Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 144:16 3:40
23Ladislav CepickaCzech West O-team 244:23 3:47
24Otto BalckTäby OK 145:00 4:24
25Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 245:01 4:25
Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 145:02 4:26
26Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 145:05 4:29
27Tobias DahlmarkVästerås SOK 145:06 4:30
Svante SelinFK Göingarna 145:08 4:32
28Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 345:10 4:34
29Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 145:13 4:37
30Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 145:14 4:38
31Anna KarlovaTSM Kralovehradecko 145:18 4:42
32Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 145:22 4:46
-Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 445:32 4:56
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 145:38 5:02
33Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 145:52 5:16
34Karl KylbornAlmby IK 145:55 5:19
35Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 245:56 5:20
36Sigrid Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 145:59 5:23
37Charlie RennieWCOC 146:03 5:27
38Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 346:04 5:28
39Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 146:05 5:29
Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 146:06 5:30
Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 246:09 5:33
40Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 146:10 5:34
41Isak HolmgårdKils OK 146:12 5:36
42Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 146:12 5:36
43Elias StubberudNydalens SK 546:14 5:38
Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 146:14 5:38
44Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 146:14 5:38
45Martin Christoffer BorgFet OL / IL Koll 146:15 5:39
46Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK 146:16 5:40
47Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK 146:17 5:41
48Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 146:18 5:42
Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 146:18 5:42
49Ondrej KurzCzech West O-team 346:19 5:43
50Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 146:19 5:43
Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 146:21 5:45
Fredrik WestlundKils OK 146:22 5:46
51Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 546:22 5:46
52Jerry HyvönenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 146:23 5:47
53Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 246:24 5:48
54Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 146:25 5:49
Kasperi HämäläinenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 146:25 5:49
55Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 146:26 5:50
56Adam TitzUSK Praha 246:26 5:50
Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 246:27 5:51
57Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 246:29 5:53
Florian FritzénLynx 146:31 5:55
58Elis PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 146:32 5:56
59Linus VernströmRonneby OK 146:33 5:57
60Axel GidlundOK Linné 146:35 5:59
61Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 346:35 5:59
62Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura 146:38 6:02
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 146:44 6:08
Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 146:47 6:11
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 146:48 6:12
63Loke HedbergLunds OK 146:50 6:14
Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan Ura 146:51 6:15
64Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 147:14 6:38
65Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 147:15 6:39
Ebba NäsmanLerums SOK 147:31 6:55
66Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 147:39 7:03
Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 147:41 7:05
67Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung 147:42 7:06
68Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 147:43 7:07
69Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 147:48 7:12
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 347:51 7:15
70Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 147:52 7:16
71Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 247:52 7:16
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 247:54 7:18
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 147:56 7:20
72Jakob MobergOK Löftan 147:57 7:21
Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 247:58 7:22
73Elsa LinderOK Hällen 147:59 7:23
74Noa HelgarsTäby OK 248:00 7:24
Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK 148:03 7:27
75Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 248:10 7:34
Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 148:16 7:40
76Anton JonssonOK Tyr 148:24 7:48
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr 148:25 7:49
Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 148:35 7:59
77Erik OscarssonOK Orion 248:35 7:59
78Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 148:41 8:05
79Linnea LundOK Kolmården 148:41 8:05
80Rasmus Myrup ChristensenOK Pan Århus 248:44 8:08
Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 248:45 8:09
81Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 148:47 8:11
82Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK 148:48 8:12
83Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK 148:48 8:12
Melker LarssonOK Orion 248:49 8:13
84Niels DalgaardKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 148:50 8:14
Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK 148:50 8:14
85Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK 248:53 8:17
86Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 248:54 8:18
87Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 248:55 8:19
88Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK 148:56 8:20
Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 248:56 8:20
89Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 149:00 8:24
90Simon FlankegårdTjalve IF Norrköping 149:04 8:28
91Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK 149:08 8:32
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 149:22 8:46
Jonatan GreenAlmby IK 149:25 8:49
92Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 149:29 8:53
93Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 149:30 8:54
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK 149:30 8:54
94Melker PalmJärfälla OK 349:34 8:58
95Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 249:35 8:59
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 249:36 9:00
96Emmy PalmFK Boken 149:41 9:05
97Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 149:43 9:07
98Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 149:53 9:17
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 149:55 9:19
Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta 250:08 9:32
99Maja GraadIF Rigor 150:13 9:37
100Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 150:14 9:38
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK 150:16 9:40
Emil RingRonneby OK 150:25 9:49
101Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL 150:27 9:51
102Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK 150:36 10:00
103Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK50:38 10:02
Ema GottsteinovaTSM Kralovehradecko 150:39 10:03
Alfons PetersonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 150:46 10:10
104Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 350:58 10:22
105Marie SaugestadNydalens SK 451:00 10:24
106Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 251:02 10:26
107Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 251:03 10:27
Valter RoothVäxjö OK 251:06 10:30
Isak ÖgrenSävedalens AIK 351:07 10:31
108Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 151:11 10:35
109Henning StrandBul-Tromsø IL 151:13 10:37
110Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 151:14 10:38
Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK 151:15 10:39
111Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 151:21 10:45
Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 151:22 10:46
112Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 151:23 10:47
113Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK 251:29 10:53
114Linnea HolstTyrving IL 151:45 11:09
115Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 351:46 11:10
116Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 151:47 11:11
Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 251:48 11:12
117Elias LindroosPargas IF 151:51 11:15
118Emma HasselströmOK Renen 251:53 11:17
Aapo VirtanenPaimion Rasti 151:54 11:18
119Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 251:55 11:19
Nils SwartzOK Orion 151:57 11:21
120Sara LjungqvistLunds OK 252:00 11:24
Lina ÅsLunds OK 252:01 11:25
121Wilma LeicktTullinge SK 152:04 11:28
Ville LundgrenKalmar OK 152:04 11:28
122Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 252:15 11:39
123Frida HagedornSøllerød OK 152:17 11:41
Agnes Due NygaardSøllerød OK 152:18 11:42
124Otto LarssonOK Tranan 152:19 11:43
125Viktor NorbergStora Tuna OK 152:23 11:47
Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 252:24 11:48
Jakob CarlssonStora Tuna OK 152:25 11:49
126Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 152:27 11:51
127Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 152:30 11:54
128Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 352:32 11:56
Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 352:33 11:57
129Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig 352:34 11:58
130Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 152:36 12:00
Sverre HellevikFreidig 352:36 12:00
131Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK 152:40 12:04
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig 152:50 12:14
132August MaskeFreidig 152:50 12:14
133Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 453:01 12:25
134Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 153:05 12:29
135Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 253:06 12:30
Amanda SchönfeldtSundsvalls OK 153:21 12:45
136Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 153:51 13:15
137Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken 153:53 13:17
Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken 153:56 13:20
138Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 153:58 13:22
139Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 153:59 13:23
140Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 354:01 13:25
141Elias LjungdellTäby OK 454:03 13:27
Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 254:12 13:36
142Emilie Skov DalgaardOK Pan Århus 354:19 13:43
143Tom WeihartHestra IF 154:30 13:54
144Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 254:34 13:58
145Iida HeinääroHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF54:36 14:00
146Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 254:44 14:08
147Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 154:50 14:14
Vincent DahmTjalve IF Norrköping 154:52 14:16
148Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 254:53 14:17
149Lucas SöderbergGävle OK 154:55 14:19
150Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK 154:57 14:21
151Axel AnderssonIF Thor 255:00 14:24
152Matti JohanssonOK Bävern / OK Njudung 255:02 14:26
153Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 155:03 14:27
154Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan 255:08 14:32
155Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 155:09 14:33
156Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL 355:11 14:35
157Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 155:13 14:37
158Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna 255:21 14:45
159Gustav NorbergNyköpings OK 355:26 14:50
Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 355:27 14:51
160Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 156:09 15:33
Filip IngemarssonHestra IF 156:26 15:50
Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK 156:37 16:01
Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 156:39 16:03
161Love PerssonMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 156:43 16:07
162Linn WennbergSkellefteå OK 156:48 16:12
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 356:50 16:14
Oskar BlomOK Löftan 156:53 16:17
163Ella PerssonEksjö SOK 156:54 16:18
164Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 256:55 16:19
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK 156:56 16:20
Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 156:56 16:20
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 157:01 16:25
165Noel GustafssonEspoon Suunta / OK77 357:06 16:30
Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 157:17 16:41
166Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 257:18 16:42
167Tim LundbergOK Renen 157:19 16:43
168Anton HeldFK Åsen 157:20 16:44
169Marketa HulickovaÄrla IF 157:21 16:45
170Jonty GoodwinWCOC 257:23 16:47
171Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 157:32 16:56
172Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 257:34 16:58
Anton BartschJärfälla OK 357:36 17:00
173Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 257:37 17:01
Hugo SjölanderTäby OK 457:37 17:01
174Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK 357:39 17:03
175August SireKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 257:41 17:05
176Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 157:45 17:09
Tiril KihleKonnerud IL 157:46 17:10
Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 258:04 17:28
August GabsKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 158:06 17:30
177Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 158:07 17:31
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL 158:11 17:35
178Ådne StendahlFrol IL 158:15 17:39
179Axel BalckTäby OK 358:26 17:50
180Emil GrønliFreidig 458:30 17:54
181Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK 258:34 17:58
182Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 158:36 18:00
183Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 158:40 18:04
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK 258:42 18:06
184Milla ForkéusOK Tyr 358:49 18:13
Wilhelm KarmetunOK Bävern / OK Njudung 258:51 18:15
Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 558:52 18:16
Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IF 158:54 18:18
185Hallgeir BrevikBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 358:56 18:20
186Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 258:57 18:21
Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr 358:57 18:21
Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen 258:58 18:22
187Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 158:59 18:23
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 359:03 18:27
188Joel Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 559:05 18:29
189Anja SvenssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 259:30 18:54
190Gabriel SteffertOK Tyringe 159:48 19:12
191Linnea Solvang StaggTrollhättans SOK 259:51 19:15
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 259:52 19:16
192Erlend BakkeFossum IF 359:58 19:22
193Linus SkattOK Södertörn 260:30 19:54
Axel NilssonÖrkelljunga FK 160:32 19:56
194Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 360:43 20:07
195Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 260:48 20:12
Endre SandKongsberg OL 261:08 20:32
Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna 361:10 20:34
196Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 161:15 20:39
197Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 161:19 20:43
Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK 161:44 21:08
198Julia WesthMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 261:47 21:11
199Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 162:02 21:26
200Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 262:04 21:28
Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 262:10 21:34
201Emilia BergmanTullinge SK 262:11 21:35
202William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 163:14 22:38
203Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK 263:22 22:46
Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 163:23 22:47
Sebastian Røysland MaltbySøllerød OK 263:25 22:49
204Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 263:51 23:15
205Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat 263:54 23:18
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 164:08 23:32
206Pernille ZagarLarvik OK 164:10 23:34
Lovis de VilliersOK Södertörn 264:10 23:34
207Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 164:13 23:37
Villyam JohanssonOK Tyringe 164:15 23:39
208Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK / Tyrving IL 464:17 23:41
209Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK 364:18 23:42
Ebba UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 364:19 23:43
Stina NalbinMullsjö SOK 164:20 23:44
Mathias NyhaugAsker SK / Tyrving IL 464:37 24:01
210Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 364:43 24:07
Olle KullmanOK Alehof 364:45 24:09
211Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK 265:03 24:27
212Nils NiklassonKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 165:06 24:30
213Mathias BirkelundAsker SK 365:08 24:32
214Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 165:09 24:33
Mikkel RastadAsker SK 365:12 24:36
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 265:20 24:44
215Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK 165:22 24:46
216Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 265:42 25:06
217David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 265:57 25:21
218Anton KarlssonFK Finn 166:03 25:27
219Melker WaldfeltFinspångs SOK 166:38 26:02
Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 167:01 26:25
220Liam WingstedtHalden SK 267:02 26:26
221Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 367:04 26:28
Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 167:05 26:29
222Ivar WikströmOK Tyr 267:08 26:32
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 267:10 26:34
Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf 167:23 26:47
223Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 167:40 27:04
224Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor 267:42 27:06
225Anders SkoglundSol Tranås 167:53 27:17
226Clara Friis SchebyFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 268:14 27:38
227Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 169:00 28:24
Lukas ErdalenIFK Göteborg Orientering 169:01 28:25
-Sjur NilsenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 169:06 28:30
228Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 469:07 28:31
229Hanna LindqvistJämtland United / Tormestorps IF69:39 29:03
230Ulla-Riina MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 369:43 29:07
231Melvin AnderssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 270:03 29:27
David RothamelTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 270:07 29:31
232Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 470:09 29:33
233Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 170:15 29:39
234Rasmus LundströmVäsby OK 170:33 29:57
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 170:34 29:58
235Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering 270:36 30:00
Olle FlorénIF Rigor 270:43 30:07
Martin BryggenHalden SK 270:52 30:16
236Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 171:05 30:29
Jesper JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF 171:36 31:00
237Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 272:27 31:51
238Frederik Brynning BøjeHorsens OK 272:36 32:00
Alfred KellerHorsens OK 272:37 32:01
239Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 173:10 32:34
240Lukas WallhedJärla Orientering 373:40 33:04
Kimberly EkenstedtTullinge SK 273:40 33:04
241Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 273:50 33:14
Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 273:53 33:17
242Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og Omegn 274:00 33:24
243Martin EkFrölunda OL 274:19 33:43
Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL 274:23 33:47
244Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 375:31 34:55
Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK 475:40 35:04
245Mattias HedinSöders-Tyresö 276:10 35:34
Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 276:13 35:37
246Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK 376:17 35:41
247Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK 176:30 35:54
248Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken 276:36 36:00
249Erik RexfeltFalkenbergs OK 176:38 36:02
Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken 276:44 36:08
250Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 276:59 36:23
251Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF 177:06 36:30
Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK 277:18 36:42
252Svante NelanderOK Linné 278:26 37:50
Ida KarlssonMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 278:45 38:09
253Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK 478:46 38:10
Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK 478:47 38:11
254Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 278:49 38:13
Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 278:58 38:22
Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 279:03 38:27
255Sixten WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 179:11 38:35
August AhlinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 179:13 38:37
256Helena Margaretha KristensenHeming Orientering 279:43 39:07
257Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 179:57 39:21
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering 280:13 39:37
258Linus NilssonOK Österåker 181:09 40:33
259Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö 481:28 40:52
Danilo MobergOK Tyr 281:32 40:56
Jens Tange HasholtAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 382:30 41:54
260Ebba HörlingSundbybergs IK 382:33 41:57
Emil ÅslundSol Tranås 185:10 44:34
Salla ValioTampereen Pyrintö 487:19 46:43
261Ville TörmänenMölndal Outdoor IF 288:24 47:48
Birger NormanSundbybergs IK 389:46 49:10
262Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 389:48 49:12
Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 389:51 49:15
Axel WiknerOK Österåker 189:57 49:21
263Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL 190:26 49:50
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL 190:38 50:02
264Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 192:35 51:59
265Jonas HickenFet OL / IL Koll 292:38 52:02
266Gaute NysæterSkien OK 194:28 53:52
267Tage MöllerströmJönköpings OK 295:10 54:34
Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK 195:16 54:40
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF 196:09 55:33
Joel AhlbergOK Linné 299:36 59:00
Isak ThysellOK Kontinent 1101:46 61:10
268Viktor ArgusKalmar OK 2123:56 83:20
Olof GlatzKalmar OK 2123:58 83:22
269Marte Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2140:08 99:32
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2140:14 99:38
-Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 143:43 3:07
-Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 444:22 3:46
-Mats LindaasMjøs-o 244:56 4:20
-Axel AaldeNydalens SK 246:00 5:24
274Alvin OllanderOK Landehof 147:37 7:01
-Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 148:30 7:54
-Malte KliemFarumTisvilde OK 148:33 7:57
276Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 248:43 8:07
277Johannes MaragerAllerød OK 148:47 8:11
-Erlend OtterleiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 152:21 11:45
Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 252:44 12:08
Sofie UlrichOK Pan Århus 357:26 16:50
-Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 158:01 17:25
-Kristian Gulliksen GjoneFredrikstad SK 259:40 19:04
Sara GuldmannOK Pan Århus 171:11 30:35
-Vit CechKarlskrona SOK 271:19 30:43
-Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 276:04 35:28
-Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF 493:35 52:59
-Martin KaiserEiker OL / IF Sturla 399:49 59:13
-Jens WoldEiker OL / IF Sturla 399:52 59:16
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer